200912 - Trinity Klein XC Meet

September 12, 2020


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Beck

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 53:37.1

Ave Time:10:43.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2119 Kirsten Thomas   1 1 9:57.7 9:57.7 0:02.5
2 2116 Madeleine Ray   3 4 10:53.0 20:50.7 0:57.9
3 2120 Camila Weatherly   4 8 10:53.6 31:44.3 0:58.5
4 2104 Elizabeth Davis   5 13 10:56.0 42:40.4 1:00.9
5 2110 Kayla Maxson   6 19 10:56.7 53:37.1 1:01.6
6 2109 Caroline Kemner   (7) (26) 11:07.6 1:04:44.8 1:12.5
7 2107 Keeana Hickman   (9) (35) 11:37.7 1:16:22.5 1:42.6
8 2101 Marley Barnard   More Than 7   11:43.5 1:28:06.0 1:48.4
9 2117 Calleigh Richardson   More Than 7   11:56.6 1:40:02.7 2:01.5
10 2113 Cora Nielson   More Than 7   12:00.7 1:52:03.4 2:05.6
11 2103 Mia Cox   More Than 7   12:02.3 2:04:05.7 2:07.2
12 2108 Addison Ingram   More Than 7   12:07.1 2:16:12.9 2:12.0
13 2118 Anneliese Sood   More Than 7   12:15.5 2:28:28.4 2:20.4
14 2121 Mary Williams   More Than 7   12:47.4 2:41:15.8 2:52.2
15 2106 Anna Garcia-Rodriguez   More Than 7   13:12.9 2:54:28.8 3:17.8
16 2105 Olivia DiBello   More Than 7   13:42.6 3:08:11.4 3:47.5
17 2114 Sienna Ocon   More Than 7   13:57.6 3:22:09.1 4:02.5

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:08:53.6

Ave Time:13:46.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2139 Sidney Arnold   2 2 10:50.9 10:50.9 0:55.7
2 2142 Addison Modelmong   8 10 11:35.5 22:26.4 1:40.4
3 2143 Sophia Somarriba   14 24 14:25.1 36:51.6 4:30.0
4 2140 Faith Gardoni   17 41 15:42.5 52:34.1 5:47.3
5 2141 Hannah Hunter   18 59 16:19.5 1:08:53.6 6:24.4

Team - Trinity Klein Lutheran

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:06:19.0

Ave Time:13:15.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2233 Cara Shirley   10 10 11:50.9 11:50.9 1:55.8
2 2232 Kaitlin Rich   11 21 12:33.0 24:24.0 2:37.8
3 2231 Gretchen Kastenschmidt   12 33 13:31.2 37:55.2 3:36.1
4 2230 Colleen Galler   13 46 13:56.9 51:52.2 4:01.8
5 2229 Sarah Bowen   15 61 14:26.7 1:06:19.0 4:31.6
6 2228 Eliza Alman   (16) (77) 15:04.6 1:21:23.6 5:09.5

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2246 Madison Morgan   Less Than 5   9:55.1 9:55.1 0:00.0
2 2283 Anna Gisler   Less Than 5   11:07.4 21:02.6 1:12.3
3 2282 Madeline Hellen   Less Than 5   11:22.0 32:24.6 1:26.9
4 2247 Jaden Leddy   Less Than 5   12:17.1 44:41.8 2:22.0

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2152 Lillian Montgomery   Less Than 5   10:16.7 10:16.7 0:21.6
2 2151 Amber Bowling   Less Than 5   10:17.0 20:33.8 0:21.9

Team - Woodlands Methodist

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2272 Cassidy Daigneault   Less Than 5   11:57.7 11:57.7 2:02.6
2 2273 Eleanor Young   Less Than 5   12:50.8 24:48.5 2:55.6

Team - Trafton Academy

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2204 Audrey Carleton   Less Than 5   24:16.0 24:16.0 14:20.8