2020 Dawson Alumni Classic

September 11, 2020


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshman Boys

Team - Friendswood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:00:16.0

Ave Time:12:03.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 628 ZADE KAYYALI   1 1 10:37.3 10:37.3 0:00.0
2 629 RUSSELL PACIFICO   3 4 12:00.1 22:37.5 1:22.8
3 630 WESLEY PACIFICO   4 8 12:04.3 34:41.8 1:27.0
4 635 DIEGO HENRIQUEZ   5 13 12:14.3 46:56.2 1:36.9
5 636 Jacob Abebe   13 26 13:19.8 1:00:16.0 2:42.5
6 633 Cody Montgomery   (16) (42) 13:42.6 1:13:58.7 3:05.2
7 634 Teddy Fudge   (17) (59) 13:43.2 1:27:41.9 3:05.8
8 632 Jacob Mayfield   More Than 7   13:58.0 1:41:40.0 3:20.7
9 626 KADE Anderson   More Than 7   15:18.7 1:56:58.7 4:41.4

Team - Cy-Woods

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:02:31.3

Ave Time:12:30.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 594 Michael Favela   2 2 11:30.2 11:30.2 0:52.9
2 596 Gian Iriarte   7 9 12:37.4 24:07.7 2:00.1
3 595 Matthew Westfall   9 18 12:43.5 36:51.3 2:06.2
4 599 Ian Phillips   10 28 12:48.2 49:39.5 2:10.9
5 597 Tristan Calhoun   11 39 12:51.7 1:02:31.3 2:14.4
6 598 Daniel Bridges   (12) (51) 12:57.3 1:15:28.6 2:19.9

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:09:36.6

Ave Time:13:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Nikita Illichev   6 6 12:35.9 12:35.9 1:58.5
2 666 Ashyton Rector   14 20 13:23.7 25:59.6 2:46.3
3 667 Camilo Rivera   15 35 13:37.0 39:36.7 2:59.7
4 671 Sebastian Marcano   21 56 14:44.0 54:20.7 4:06.6
5 664 Grant Breslin   22 78 15:15.8 1:09:36.6 4:38.5
6 663 Ashja Qazi   (23) (101) 15:18.4 1:24:55.1 4:41.1
7 670 Isaac Westrup   (24) (125) 15:32.0 1:40:27.1 4:54.6
8 668 Jawad Moulai-Khatir   More Than 7   16:23.0 1:56:50.2 5:45.7
9 672 Jesus Nones   More Than 7   18:41.2 2:15:31.4 8:03.8

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:11:45.9

Ave Time:14:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 542 Elijah Londono   8 8 12:43.4 12:43.4 2:06.0
2 541 Anthony De Benedetto   18 26 13:56.1 26:39.5 3:18.7
3 543 Joseph Loog   19 45 14:28.6 41:08.1 3:51.2
4 540 Ryan Boecker   20 65 14:40.5 55:48.6 4:03.1
5 545 Ben Roberts   25 90 15:57.2 1:11:45.9 5:19.9