Home School XC 2020

August 27, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Div I


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    201  Joseph Nichols        MS Western Academy                       5:48.4  5:48/M    8 
    2      1    190  John Wesley Ely       MS Aggieland Home School                 5:54.0  5:54/M    8 
    3      2    196  Carter Morrissette    MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          5:55.3  5:55/M    8 
    4      3    189  George Ely            MS Aggieland Home School                 5:57.1  5:57/M    6 
    5  (< 5)    237  COLBY ROBERTS         unat 2                                   6:08.4  6:08/M      
    6  (< 5)    200  Paul Cosgray          MS Western Academy                       6:27.4  6:27/M    6 
    7      4    198  Henry Stevens         MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          6:34.3  6:34/M    7 
    8  (< 5)    239  DOMINICK NOTARGIA     unat 2                                   6:36.9  6:37/M      
    9      5    192  Cole Skinner          MS Aggieland Home School                 6:50.4  6:50/M    8 
   10      6    188  Austin Burton         MS Aggieland Home School                 6:50.8  6:51/M    8 
   11      7    197  Micah Murray          MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          6:53.8  6:54/M    4 
   12      8    199  Joshua Stewart        MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          7:02.7  7:03/M    5 
   13      9    191  Wesley Shaw           MS Aggieland Home School                 7:06.6  7:07/M    5 
   14  (< 5)    209  Conrad Murrell        MS Founders Christian (Spring)           7:16.5  7:17/M    8 
   15  (< 5)    238  GIANNI NOTARGIA       unat 3                                   7:20.8  7:21/M      
   16     10    194  Elijah Brenner        MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          7:23.4  7:23/M    7 
   17  (< 5)    211  Robert Welling        MS Founders Christian (Spring)           7:28.1  7:28/M    8 
   18     11    195  Skylar Graziosi       MS Houston Homeschool Athletics          7:29.9  7:30/M    8 
   19  (< 5)    193  Caleb Mathew          MS Covenant Academy                      7:33.4  7:33/M    8 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Div I


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS Aggieland Home School               24               1   3   5   6   9                 
        Top  5 Times: 32:39.0

    2 MS Houston Homeschool Athletics        31               2   4   7   8  10  11             
        Top  5 Times: 33:49.7