Home School XC 2020

August 27, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    166  Kat Kwiatkowski       Episcopal                               12:49.0  6:25/M    11
    2      2    169  Julia Newman          Episcopal                               13:03.7  6:32/M    10
    3  (< 5)    185  Asher Luengas         Unattached                              13:22.9  6:41/M    9 
    4  (< 5)    156  Audrey Roberts        25-Unattached                           13:42.7  6:51/M    9 
    5      3    168  Ella Newman           Episcopal                               13:52.9  6:56/M    11
    6      4    165  Lucy Holden           Episcopal                               14:07.4  7:04/M    10
    7      5    164  Shepherd Gregg        Episcopal                               14:24.8  7:12/M    9 
    8  (< 5)    159  Lilly Crow            Aggieland Home School                   15:03.0  7:32/M    12
    9  (< 5)    157  Faith Keck            Aggieland Home School                   16:08.9  8:04/M    10
   10  (< 5)    171  Sierra Skye Ates      Houston Homeschool Athletics            16:10.2  8:05/M    9 
   11  (< 5)    175  Alena Meiss           Lake Houston Conqueror                  16:21.8  8:11/M    11
   12      6    183  Juliana Pipho         Salt and Light Homeschool               16:40.0  8:20/M    9 
   13      7    184  Alina Rodriguez       Salt and Light Homeschool               16:49.2  8:25/M    10
   14      8    178  Julia Mccarty         Salt and Light Homeschool               17:04.9  8:32/M    9 
   15  (< 5)    172  Hannah Jones          Houston Homeschool Athletics            17:05.9  8:33/M    10
   16  (< 5)    174  Chloe Douklias        Houston Homeschool Athletics            17:08.3  8:34/M    12
   17      9    182  Abby Meadows          Salt and Light Homeschool               18:21.6  9:11/M    11
   18  (< 5)    160  Harmony Swilley       Covenant Academy                        18:30.1  9:15/M    9 
   19  (< 5)    158  Taylor O'Brien        Aggieland Home School                   19:08.1  9:34/M    10
   20     10    180  Lanah Burkhardt       Salt and Light Homeschool               19:24.0  9:42/M    11
   21     11    179  Meredith Willborg     Salt and Light Homeschool               19:36.9  9:48/M    10
   22     12    177  Rebecca Kelly         Salt and Light Homeschool               20:48.3 10:24/M    10
   23  (< 5)    173  Rachel Wood           Houston Homeschool Athletics            22:13.1 11:07/M    12

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Episcopal                              15               1   2   3   4   5                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:17.9

    2 Salt and Light Homeschool              40               6   7   8   9  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.9