2020 Generation Park 5K

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Timed 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jason Williams 7 18 M 1:Male 99 and Under 15:54.7 5:08/M
2 Kaleb Cox 79 16 M 2:Male 99 and Under 16:19.2 5:16/M
3 Andrew Guevara 10 18 M 3:Male 99 and Under 16:45.6 5:24/M
4 Mason Gonzales 26 18 M 4:Male 99 and Under 17:02.6 5:30/M
5 Jean-Marco Interial 68 17 M 5:Male 99 and Under 17:42.3 5:43/M
6 Issac Martinez 48 17 M 6:Male 99 and Under 17:44.1 5:43/M
7 Carson Fenwick 4 17 M 7:Male 99 and Under 17:52.8 5:46/M
8 Tyler Roenz Humble TX 60 15 M 8:Male 99 and Under 18:22.7 5:56/M
9 Manfred Roenz 61 50 M 9:Male 99 and Under 18:24.1 5:56/M
10 Christopher MacAllister 27 15 M 10:Male 99 and Under 18:54.8 6:06/M
11 Pierre Interial 67 17 M 11:Male 99 and Under 18:55.6 6:06/M
12 Diego Perez 25 16 M 12:Male 99 and Under 19:18.8 6:14/M
13 Shelton Wade 81 18 M 13:Male 99 and Under 19:24.2 6:16/M
14 Unknown Participant 5 0 M 14:Male 99 and Under 19:31.4 6:18/M
15 Basel Ali 34 15 M 15:Male 99 and Under 19:40.0 6:21/M
16 Manuel III Mata 62 14 M 16:Male 99 and Under 20:06.7 6:29/M
17 Matthew Schauman 35 14 M 17:Male 99 and Under 20:18.0 6:33/M
18 Isaiah MacAllister 102 19 M 18:Male 99 and Under 20:35.3 6:39/M
19 Joshua Chacko 9 14 M 19:Male 99 and Under 21:32.6 6:57/M
20 Josh Rubin Humble TX 28 59 M 20:Male 99 and Under 22:10.1 7:09/M
21 Gemma Moore 53 17 F 1:Female 99 and Under 22:20.5 7:12/M
22 Malanie Gonzales 101 16 F 2:Female 99 and Under 23:43.8 7:39/M
23 Gary Moore 52 51 M 21:Male 99 and Under 24:38.4 7:57/M
24 Aaron Davis 104 15 M 22:Male 99 and Under 24:43.2 7:58/M
25 Jenefer Moore 51 49 F 3:Female 99 and Under 25:01.8 8:04/M
26 Patrick Quinney 105 16 M 23:Male 99 and Under 25:02.8 8:05/M
27 Miguel Interial 66 67 M 24:Male 99 and Under 25:40.3 8:17/M
28 Daisy Gomez 45 14 F 4:Female 99 and Under 26:43.7 8:37/M
29 Madison Diaz 33 15 F 5:Female 99 and Under 26:47.0 8:38/M
30 Michelle Roenz Humble TX 59 46 F 6:Female 99 and Under 27:26.7 8:51/M
31 Jackie Christian Kingwood TX 65 27 M 25:Male 99 and Under 27:54.0 9:00/M
32 Jon Walk Spring TX 73 53 M 26:Male 99 and Under 28:03.5 9:03/M
33 Tara Birks 49 45 F 7:Female 99 and Under 28:44.0 9:16/M
34 Elika Carlsward 12 44 M 27:Male 99 and Under 29:07.3 9:24/M
35 Kaimana Carlsward 13 13 M 28:Male 99 and Under 29:07.8 9:24/M
36 Gary Abbie 16 60 M 29:Male 99 and Under 29:35.4 9:33/M
37 David Brent 18 17 M 30:Male 99 and Under 29:38.4 9:34/M
38 Lateef Birks 50 44 M 31:Male 99 and Under 30:06.6 9:43/M
39 Erin Cleveland 24 53 M 32:Male 99 and Under 30:40.5 9:54/M
40 Matthew Schwab 106 18 M 33:Male 99 and Under 31:01.9 10:01/M
41 Brent Schwab 107 43 M 34:Male 99 and Under 31:09.3 10:03/M
42 Gabriella Diaz 111 15 F 8:Female 99 and Under 33:40.7 10:52/M
43 Keyla Davis 76 16 F 9:Female 99 and Under 34:36.1 11:10/M
44 Angie McDonald 71 44 F 10:Female 99 and Under 35:23.3 11:25/M
45 Brent McDonald 2 51 M 35:Male 99 and Under 35:24.1 11:25/M
46 Bri Nichols 29 23 F 11:Female 99 and Under 35:26.1 11:26/M
47 Portia Ramsey-Black 3 50 F 12:Female 99 and Under 35:50.2 11:34/M
48 Unknown Participant 114 0 M 36:Male 99 and Under 35:51.0 11:34/M
49 Nancy Abbie 11 59 F 13:Female 99 and Under 36:10.5 11:40/M
50 Alexis Nguyen 108 15 F 14:Female 99 and Under 38:37.5 12:28/M
51 Sophia Ayoola 110 15 F 15:Female 99 and Under 38:37.8 12:28/M
52 Carissa Salazar 109 15 F 16:Female 99 and Under 38:38.5 12:28/M
53 Lakecia Brent 17 44 F 17:Female 99 and Under 38:44.1 12:30/M
54 Autumn Brent 21 15 F 18:Female 99 and Under 38:45.3 12:30/M
55 Broderick Brent 6 47 M 37:Male 99 and Under 38:48.9 12:31/M
56 Chastidy Ervin 30 38 F 19:Female 99 and Under 38:58.0 12:34/M
57 Isandro Sjoberg 14 13 M 38:Male 99 and Under 39:03.6 12:36/M
58 Debra Bullard 112 63 F 20:Female 99 and Under 42:18.3 13:39/M
59 Maryalyce Cox 74 47 F 21:Female 99 and Under 42:38.1 13:45/M
60 Jaci Milam 20 15 F 22:Female 99 and Under 42:39.1 13:46/M
61 Stacie Spindle 56 49 F 23:Female 99 and Under 42:44.7 13:47/M
62 Bailey Bokeia 103 38 F 24:Female 99 and Under 42:46.8 13:48/M
63 Darice Lundy 44 40 F 25:Female 99 and Under 42:48.5 13:49/M
64 Erik Cox 75 49 M 39:Male 99 and Under 42:52.0 13:50/M
65 John Spindle 57 54 M 40:Male 99 and Under 43:01.6 13:53/M
66 Cami Phelps 64 43 F 26:Female 99 and Under 43:11.6 13:56/M
67 Chris Shelton 113 29 M 41:Male 99 and Under 43:44.5 14:07/M
68 Rachel Sjoberg 15 39 F 27:Female 99 and Under 43:56.8 14:11/M
69 Asha Cleveland 19 51 F 28:Female 99 and Under 43:57.4 14:11/M
70 Nikole Christian Kingwood TX 63 31 F 29:Female 99 and Under 44:13.0 14:16/M
71 Emily Spindle 58 17 F 30:Female 99 and Under 45:27.0 14:40/M
72 Michael O'Brien 72 61 M 42:Male 99 and Under 47:10.4 15:13/M