2020 Nederland Heritage Festival Girls 1 Mile

Age Group Results

March 01, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Women: Top Finishers 5- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-19

Female Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELLA MECOM 38 11 1 6:20.9 6:21/M
2 ELLA BUTLER 19 10 2 6:46.4 6:46/M
3 CARLEE BERRY 109 10 3 6:50.6 6:51/M
Top

Female 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAWYER MITCHAM 36 6 25 8:31.5 8:32/M
2 RILEY WILLIAMS 119 6 45 9:02.6 9:03/M
3 LEA GARCIA 151 6 57 9:34.9 9:35/M
4 ELIZABETH PETERS 72 6 69 10:06.5 10:07/M
5 SAMMY HEBERT 188 6 73 10:11.1 10:11/M
6 BRYNLEE HUSSEY 107 6 75 10:17.1 10:17/M
7 LEILA MAXWELL 87 6 79 10:24.9 10:25/M
8 ARIA TALLANT 267 5 82 10:28.2 10:28/M
9 CARIS CARLIN 302 6 84 10:43.3 10:43/M
10 KARLEE DAINWOOD 212 6 87 10:52.2 10:52/M
11 KENNEDY UEDING 206 5 98 11:51.5 11:52/M
12 LORELEI AUSTIN 75 6 104 12:30.9 12:31/M
13 IZZY RILEY 215 6 109 13:01.4 13:01/M
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BAYLOR DAINWOOD 79 7 19 8:11.4 8:11/M
2 DAISY SONNIER 179 7 21 8:18.9 8:19/M
3 AUBREY SZUDZIK 40 7 24 8:28.9 8:29/M
4 WILLOW MERREN 171 7 31 8:38.4 8:38/M
5 SAWYER AYCOCK 88 7 32 8:39.3 8:39/M
6 BRADLIE BELL 166 7 38 8:42.4 8:42/M
7 CALLEE RAE HOWELL 111 7 39 8:43.5 8:44/M
8 EMMA BUTLER 133 7 41 8:51.3 8:51/M
9 MARIE WATSON 236 7 48 9:18.1 9:18/M
10 ISABELLE LIAO 16 7 50 9:19.6 9:20/M
11 OLIVIA RATCLIFF 10 7 59 9:42.3 9:42/M
12 ARILYN HERNANDEZ 196 7 63 9:53.2 9:53/M
13 TEXAN ISBELL 263 7 67 9:57.4 9:57/M
14 ARIBELLA WALLACE 86 7 72 10:08.4 10:08/M
15 ELEANOR WOOD 26 7 74 10:15.9 10:16/M
16 MAVIS SMILEY 84 7 80 10:26.7 10:27/M
17 AUBREY CONCIENNE 92 7 81 10:27.2 10:27/M
18 JAICELYNN COLE 178 7 83 10:36.7 10:37/M
19 MADELYNN LUNDSTROM 123 7 88 10:53.9 10:54/M
20 ADELYN THOMPSON 200 7 90 10:56.1 10:56/M
21 LILY TRAN 34 7 96 11:45.8 11:46/M
22 HAYDEN DAVIS 76 7 97 11:48.5 11:49/M
23 NITALIA FOSTER 48 7 101 12:06.1 12:06/M
24 KAHANA DANCEL 144 7 102 12:27.4 12:27/M
25 ADDISON BARNETT 97 7 105 12:36.2 12:36/M
26 ADLEY FRANKE 51 7 106 12:47.3 12:47/M
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA LITTLE 197 8 4 6:53.9 6:54/M
2 JAYLA JOHNSON 244 8 8 7:39.4 7:39/M
3 MADELYNNE OCHOA 59 8 23 8:26.1 8:26/M
4 HANNAH POLK 117 8 27 8:34.6 8:35/M
5 ADDISON ARAUJO 89 8 28 8:35.2 8:35/M
6 AUSTYN GUIDRY 4 8 29 8:35.8 8:36/M
7 BETHANY GRAHAM 193 8 33 8:40.2 8:40/M
8 TATUM THERIOT 66 8 34 8:40.8 8:41/M
9 MARLEY BELL 167 8 36 8:41.5 8:42/M
10 TAYLAR HUSSEY 106 8 37 8:42.1 8:42/M
11 RACHEL COURVILLE 217 8 44 9:00.2 9:00/M
12 K'LEIGH GALLET 153 8 46 9:02.7 9:03/M
13 AALIYAH PEREZ 129 8 52 9:26.9 9:27/M
14 CAMILA GARCIA 152 8 53 9:28.4 9:28/M
15 NEVAEH CEJA 41 8 56 9:31.9 9:32/M
16 KAIRI PERRY 14 8 60 9:46.4 9:46/M
17 MAKYNNLY SUIRE 259 8 64 9:53.9 9:54/M
18 LEILANI DANCEL 145 8 70 10:07.4 10:07/M
19 EMMA NEWTON 35 8 91 11:02.6 11:03/M
20 EMILY LOUPE 202 8 92 11:24.5 11:25/M
21 ROXY RILEY 214 8 95 11:34.9 11:35/M
22 PENELOPE WILLIAMS 251 8 99 11:58.9 11:59/M
23 IRELAND RUSSELL 250 8 100 12:05.9 12:06/M
24 MADI SERNA 118 8 111 14:46.3 14:46/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PEYTON COMEAUX 1 9 13 7:56.2 7:56/M
2 AUDREY LOWRANCE 242 9 15 8:00.2 8:00/M
3 RILEY BLANCO 238 9 18 8:05.3 8:05/M
4 ESMERLINDA RIVERA-SHELDON 93 9 20 8:17.2 8:17/M
5 ALEXIS CHANCE 44 9 22 8:21.9 8:22/M
6 JILLIANN COMEAUX 2 9 30 8:36.8 8:37/M
7 ABBY BRENNAN 21 9 42 8:54.4 8:54/M
8 ANA RODRIGUEZ Abraham Watkins 58 9 43 8:55.9 8:56/M
9 STEFANNY LIAO 7 9 47 9:08.2 9:08/M
10 LILLY MICHALK 163 9 49 9:18.8 9:19/M
11 BRYNN SAATZER 125 9 51 9:25.2 9:25/M
12 DANIELLE FIORILLO 141 9 61 9:50.4 9:50/M
13 AUBREY WHITMIRE 265 9 66 9:56.7 9:57/M
14 NAOMI GRAHAM 194 9 71 10:08.2 10:08/M
15 ALLISON ROCHA 143 9 76 10:20.1 10:20/M
16 SOFIA TRAN 28 9 77 10:24.4 10:24/M
17 NIYA ONTIVEROS 269 9 85 10:45.5 10:46/M
18 YAMILE HERNANDEZ 45 9 89 10:54.7 10:55/M
19 LILY SONNIER 172 9 93 11:33.9 11:34/M
20 MADISON TONEY 224 9 94 11:33.9 11:34/M
21 SYDNEY HESTER 182 9 107 12:48.8 12:49/M
22 FALYN HESTER 183 9 108 12:55.3 12:55/M
23 MACI HERRMANN 305 9 110 13:58.2 13:58/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CYBELLE GUTIERREZ 268 10 5 7:12.4 7:12/M
2 MIA STERLING 253 10 7 7:31.1 7:31/M
3 JAIDEN CASTILLO 221 10 10 7:48.9 7:49/M
4 COLLEEN HAILEY 208 10 11 7:51.2 7:51/M
5 GEORGIA JOHNSON 138 10 17 8:01.8 8:02/M
6 EMMALYNN MARSHALL 8 10 26 8:33.4 8:33/M
7 EIMEI THAY 231 10 55 9:31.4 9:31/M
8 BRAELEIGH RATCLIFF 9 10 58 9:38.8 9:39/M
9 KELCIE TALLANT 69 10 65 9:55.6 9:56/M
10 ADDYSON KNIGHT 254 10 68 9:59.3 9:59/M
11 ZOEY RILEY 98 10 78 10:24.7 10:25/M
12 MAKENZIE HEBERT 25 10 86 10:47.6 10:48/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARIADNE SALAZAR 261 11 6 7:12.9 7:13/M
2 JOSSLYN CARLIN 303 11 9 7:45.4 7:45/M
3 ZARI FORT 15 11 12 7:54.8 7:55/M
4 ALLIE BIJEAUX 226 11 14 7:59.1 7:59/M
5 TARYNE THERIOT 255 11 16 8:01.6 8:02/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GISELLE YOUNG 81 12 40 8:43.9 8:44/M
2 SARAH STEIN 220 12 54 9:30.2 9:30/M
3 OLIVIA NAIL 219 12 62 9:51.2 9:51/M
4 ALIA HESTER 180 12 103 12:29.9 12:30/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILEI SHIPLEY 252 18 35 8:40.9 8:41/M