Jail Break Run 2020

Overall Finish List

February 29, 2020


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parker Pokluda Humble TX 1899 15 M 1:Overall 18:47.4 18:47.4 6:03/M
2 Brock Glasscock Baytown 1911 14 M 1:13-15 19:20.7 19:23.0 6:14/M
3 William Browne Beaumont 1975 14 M 2:13-15 21:42.6 21:44.2 7:00/M
4 Sandra Gilmore Milltown 1813 37 F 1:Overall 21:51.0 21:51.0 7:03/M
5 Daniel Helgesen Houston 1916 44 M 1:40-44 22:28.4 22:29.4 7:15/M
6 Talan Ramon Mont Belvieu 1968 13 M 3:13-15 22:56.2 22:59.5 7:24/M
7 Gloria Solomon Beach City TX 1959 49 F 1:45-49 23:01.8 23:05.0 7:26/M
8 Ross Van Horn Baytown TX 1610 44 M 2:40-44 23:45.6 23:47.4 7:40/M
9 Bryan Brand Seabrook TX 1852 46 M 1:45-49 24:04.6 24:34.5 7:46/M
10 Tom Stodelman Beaumont 1782 28 M 1:25-29 24:13.5 24:17.1 7:49/M
11 Abigail Dittman New Caney 1651 15 F 1:13-15 24:17.2 24:17.2 7:50/M
12 Alberto Cabrera Houston TX 497 15 M 4:13-15 24:27.4 24:29.6 7:53/M
13 Mike Mixon Baytown 1606 55 M 1:55-59 24:32.9 24:38.5 7:55/M
14 Jose Melendez Cypress 1638 29 M 2:25-29 24:36.2 24:41.8 7:56/M
15 Scott Holtje Friendswood 1961 51 M 1:50-54 24:38.9 24:47.1 7:57/M
16 Max McClosky Baytown TX 1663 12 M 1: 1-12 24:41.6 24:43.5 7:58/M
17 Terri Dittman New Caney 1649 43 F 1:40-44 24:47.1 24:47.1 8:00/M
18 Sam Breeding Milltown 1815 33 M 1:30-34 25:01.8 25:02.8 8:04/M
19 Tatum Brasseaux Hamshire TX 1940 12 M 2: 1-12 25:15.6 25:22.7 8:09/M
20 Lynnea Hagardt Houston 1514 29 F 1:25-29 25:23.3 25:26.9 8:11/M
21 Belinda Van Loggenberg College Station 1943 54 F 1:50-54 25:23.5 25:28.1 8:11/M
22 José Baeza Pearland 1588 63 M 1:60-64 25:24.8 25:30.6 8:12/M
23 Jackson Kasper Pearland TX 1749 15 M 5:13-15 25:47.7 25:50.2 8:19/M
24 Manuel Gallegos Baytown TX 1743 47 M 2:45-49 25:56.4 26:04.0 8:22/M
25 Robert Mason Spring TX 1889 55 M 2:55-59 26:14.0 26:15.6 8:28/M
26 Robert Mendoza Crosby TX 1898 74 M 1:70-99 26:31.3 26:33.8 8:33/M
27 David Dittman New Caney 1650 16 M 1:16-19 26:34.3 26:53.3 8:34/M
28 James Pirkle Wentzville 1618 56 M 3:55-59 26:52.2 26:54.9 8:40/M
29 Mark Garvin 479 57 M 4:55-59 26:56.3 27:00.9 8:41/M
30 Jared Sessum Seabrook 1574 40 M 3:40-44 26:59.1 27:28.4 8:42/M
31 Ben Kasper Pearland TX 1748 43 M 4:40-44 27:04.9 27:08.0 8:44/M
32 Bryant Alanis Baytown TX 1740 16 M 2:16-19 27:06.4 27:10.5 8:45/M
33 Rodolfo Banda Baytown 1746 36 M 1:35-39 27:06.7 27:09.7 8:45/M
34 Elijah Ojeda Seabrook 1858 11 M 3: 1-12 27:08.3 27:26.0 8:45/M
35 Ingris Berrios Seabrook TX 1855 26 F 2:25-29 27:08.5 27:35.3 8:45/M
36 Tebria Reich Webster 1978 24 F 1:20-24 27:10.3 27:26.1 8:46/M
37 James Glasscock Baytown 1913 50 M 2:50-54 27:11.7 27:18.1 8:46/M
38 Nancy Rivas Baytown 1823 38 F 1:35-39 27:21.7 27:44.7 8:50/M
39 Rene Espinosa Baytown 1822 42 M 5:40-44 27:23.3 27:46.5 8:50/M
40 Brandt Smith Pasadena TX 1997 41 M 6:40-44 27:29.4 27:40.9 8:52/M
41 Terry Tyson Baytown 1524 56 M 5:55-59 27:30.1 27:54.4 8:52/M
42 Megan Smith Pasadena TX 1998 13 F 2:13-15 27:30.3 27:40.7 8:52/M
43 Brittany Van Horn Baytown 1609 34 F 1:30-34 27:32.6 27:35.1 8:53/M
44 Jim Fisher Houston 1982 30 M 2:30-34 27:42.9 27:55.8 8:56/M
45 Johnny Gonzales 77581 TX 1786 44 M 7:40-44 27:44.0 27:51.2 8:57/M
46 Pedro Mazariegos Sugar Land TX 1835 34 M 3:30-34 27:54.3 27:59.4 9:00/M
47 Diana Mazariegos Sugar Land TX 1836 29 F 3:25-29 27:54.5 27:59.7 9:00/M
48 Yesenia Roman-Mason Spring TX 1888 47 F 2:45-49 28:01.6 28:03.5 9:02/M
49 Kevin Russell Seabrook 1879 53 M 3:50-54 28:01.7 29:00.0 9:03/M
50 Holly Schirard League City TX 1600 43 F 2:40-44 28:10.9 28:16.3 9:05/M
51 Andrea Gonzales 77581 TX 1787 36 F 2:35-39 28:20.7 28:27.2 9:09/M
52 David Spiller Pasadena 1639 12 M 4: 1-12 28:26.4 28:37.6 9:10/M
53 Autumn Breese Houston TEXAS 1512 31 F 2:30-34 28:26.9 28:31.9 9:11/M
54 Ram Ramirez Houston 1969 46 M 3:45-49 28:31.0 28:50.3 9:12/M
55 Tim Allen Houston TX 1511 34 M 4:30-34 28:40.7 28:45.8 9:15/M
56 Mercilla Molina Baytown TX 1725 14 F 3:13-15 28:50.9 28:53.7 9:18/M
57 Jim Fiertag Deer Park 486 42 M 8:40-44 28:56.9 29:06.6 9:20/M
58 Natalie Terry Baytown TX 1539 33 F 3:30-34 29:10.4 29:38.4 9:25/M
59 Jessie Bradford Baytown TX 1863 25 F 4:25-29 29:18.4 29:26.8 9:27/M
60 Joshua Blasdel Baytown 1825 31 M 5:30-34 29:20.7 29:44.3 9:28/M
61 Tamara Freeman Humble 1840 39 F 3:35-39 29:21.7 29:40.2 9:28/M
62 Jason Cook Magnolia 1846 44 M 9:40-44 29:24.2 30:06.0 9:29/M
63 Angel Molina Baytown TX 1775 19 F 1:16-19 29:45.9 29:48.1 9:36/M
64 Alex Ybarra Channelview 1641 45 M 4:45-49 29:55.6 30:13.1 9:39/M
65 Jimmy Hamm Beaumont TX 1518 55 M 6:55-59 29:56.9 30:09.4 9:40/M
66 Darrell Hebert Huffman TX 1712 45 M 5:45-49 29:57.4 30:02.0 9:40/M
67 Kayla MacChi League City 1800 37 F 4:35-39 29:59.4 30:11.0 9:40/M
68 Claudia Allejandro League City 1779 39 F 5:35-39 30:04.5 30:18.9 9:42/M
69 Jakob Espitia Baytown 1535 15 M 6:13-15 30:05.0 30:45.6 9:42/M
70 Troy Bryant Baytown 1549 49 M 6:45-49 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
71 Alberto Cabrera 498 50 M 4:50-54 30:33.4 30:34.9 9:51/M
72 Sandra Scott Orange 1570 53 F 2:50-54 30:34.1 30:44.7 9:52/M
73 Mary Alanis Baytown TX 1741 47 F 3:45-49 30:40.8 30:43.9 9:54/M
74 Jami Cottom Houston 1567 46 F 4:45-49 30:43.4 30:52.5 9:55/M
75 Harold Solomon Beach City TX 1971 58 M 7:55-59 30:47.2 31:19.8 9:56/M
76 Ashlyn Gilchriest Groves 1523 15 F 4:13-15 30:47.6 31:08.9 9:56/M
77 Jeffery Gilchriest Groves 1522 32 M 6:30-34 30:48.8 31:10.1 9:56/M
78 Nina Valdez Baytown 1955 25 F 5:25-29 30:52.3 31:20.8 9:58/M
79 Sierra Ross Baytown 1872 27 F 6:25-29 30:53.2 30:57.2 9:58/M
80 John Mook Houston TX 1536 59 M 8:55-59 30:53.6 32:05.0 9:58/M
81 Clark Rhoades La Salle, Mi MI 1777 48 M 7:45-49 30:55.2 31:13.7 9:58/M
82 Abby Williams Baytown 1920 31 F 4:30-34 30:58.4 32:22.4 10:00/M
83 Alyssa Dickens Baytown 1590 14 F 5:13-15 31:03.9 31:16.5 10:01/M
84 Claudia Lott Houston TX 1607 48 F 5:45-49 31:17.0 31:25.7 10:06/M
85 Shawn Barker Dayton TX 1963 46 M 8:45-49 31:18.5 31:24.0 10:06/M
86 Iris Baeza Baytown TX 1819 26 F 7:25-29 31:21.0 31:27.3 10:07/M
87 Darrell Nichols Crosby TX 484 66 M 1:65-69 31:40.2 31:44.7 10:13/M
88 Paul Barry Baytown TX 1990 56 M 9:55-59 31:53.8 32:22.6 10:17/M
89 Cesar Cano Houston 1956 35 M 2:35-39 31:55.1 32:16.6 10:18/M
90 Lucy Rodriguez Highlands 1560 60 F 1:60-64 31:55.2 34:20.0 10:18/M
91 Jessica Pollard 452 26 F 8:25-29 31:57.3 32:03.3 10:19/M
92 Crystal Guillory Manvel 1563 31 F 5:30-34 32:04.1 33:08.9 10:21/M
93 Emanuel Garcia Seabrook 1856 23 M 1:20-24 32:07.9 32:36.5 10:22/M
94 Trudy Istre Baytown TX 1919 51 F 3:50-54 32:08.8 32:34.1 10:22/M
95 Italia Almaraz Baytown 1591 20 F 2:20-24 32:12.2 32:21.5 10:23/M
96 Jae Gonzales 359 29 M 3:25-29 32:14.3 32:25.6 10:24/M
97 Brenda Gomez Houston TX 1837 32 F 6:30-34 32:14.9 38:13.4 10:24/M
98 Mark Schmitt 495 25 M 4:25-29 32:23.0 32:29.1 10:27/M
99 Danielle Blasdel Baytown 1824 32 F 7:30-34 32:24.4 32:47.5 10:27/M
100 Sean Coughlen Houston 1557 26 M 5:25-29 32:26.4 32:52.8 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jacquelynn Conger Baytown 1970 38 F 6:35-39 32:43.4 33:24.7 10:33/M
102 Taylor Couglen Houston 1558 22 F 3:20-24 32:46.4 33:12.9 10:34/M
103 Gabriela Ybarra Channelview 1640 41 F 3:40-44 32:46.7 33:05.7 10:34/M
104 Mario Hernandez 494 56 M 10:55-59 32:48.9 32:53.6 10:35/M
105 Vic Zachary League City 1702 55 M 11:55-59 32:56.7 33:09.5 10:38/M
106 Hildario Gonzalez Houston 1884 45 M 9:45-49 32:58.1 33:28.3 10:38/M
107 Iris Espinoza Covington 1561 43 F 4:40-44 33:01.3 33:23.4 10:39/M
108 Kacy Hoefler Webster 1608 28 F 9:25-29 33:01.6 33:08.8 10:39/M
109 Krystle Slade Tomball 1967 33 F 8:30-34 33:22.5 34:23.0 10:46/M
110 Chris Williams Pasadena 1715 21 M 2:20-24 33:32.8 33:51.5 10:49/M
111 Jessica Ibarra Baytown 1616 32 F 9:30-34 33:33.5 33:41.3 10:50/M
112 Jon Parker Baytown 1826 34 M 7:30-34 33:36.5 34:49.1 10:51/M
113 Nora Ruiz Friendswood TX 1633 51 F 4:50-54 33:38.4 33:42.7 10:51/M
114 Lee Salas Houston 1937 29 M 6:25-29 33:42.1 34:04.9 10:52/M
115 Pedro Ruiz Friendswood TX 1634 55 M 12:55-59 33:51.5 33:56.6 10:55/M
116 Alexa Banda Baytown TX 1744 12 F 1: 1-12 33:54.9 33:59.6 10:56/M
117 Heather Hatfield Pasadena 1568 38 F 7:35-39 33:56.7 34:12.4 10:57/M
118 Robert Niles Crosby TX 1986 48 M 10:45-49 33:57.2 34:02.7 10:57/M
119 Fernando Arqueta Baytown 1760 26 M 7:25-29 33:58.9 34:02.2 10:58/M
120 Craig Busch Sugar Land TX 1621 64 M 2:60-64 33:59.7 34:11.1 10:58/M
121 Dolores Becerra Baytown TX 1657 41 F 5:40-44 33:59.7 34:30.2 10:58/M
122 Jordan Rodriguez Baytown 1668 11 M 5: 1-12 34:00.5 34:08.0 10:58/M
123 William Daley Baytown TX 1530 54 M 5:50-54 34:00.7 34:37.5 10:58/M
124 Michael Garcia San Antonio 1541 46 M 11:45-49 34:03.3 34:17.0 10:59/M
125 Griffin Kasper Pearland TX 1750 11 M 6: 1-12 34:03.5 34:05.7 10:59/M
126 Cristen Autry Baytown 1918 37 F 8:35-39 34:22.7 35:19.4 11:05/M
127 Shannon Mudd Baytown 1917 30 F 10:30-34 34:23.5 35:20.0 11:06/M
128 Rilissa Ibarra 451 32 F 11:30-34 34:27.4 34:31.3 11:07/M
129 Dee Saldivar Baytown 1988 32 F 12:30-34 34:29.8 34:54.1 11:08/M
130 Christy Thedford Lolita 1529 40 F 6:40-44 34:34.3 34:42.9 11:09/M
131 Pat Nolan Alvin 1807 60 F 2:60-64 34:34.5 35:24.7 11:09/M
132 Grace Santana Humble 1839 45 F 6:45-49 34:36.4 35:19.9 11:10/M
133 Londyn Brasseaux Hamshire 1941 8 F 2: 1-12 34:54.0 35:47.4 11:15/M
134 Ariana Cornwell San Leon 1893 29 F 10:25-29 35:00.8 35:28.2 11:18/M
135 Sarah Brasseaux Hamshire TX 1939 35 F 9:35-39 35:00.9 35:55.2 11:18/M
136 Melissa Flores Baytown 1585 44 F 7:40-44 35:01.3 35:14.0 11:18/M
137 Whitley Kate Brasseaux Hamshire 1942 6 F 3: 1-12 35:03.9 35:57.9 11:19/M
138 Deborah Gerber Orange 1569 49 F 7:45-49 35:06.3 35:18.0 11:19/M
139 Randy MacChi League City 1686 38 M 3:35-39 35:09.5 35:21.1 11:20/M
140 Danielle Delgado Rosenberg 1627 35 F 10:35-39 35:09.7 35:56.3 11:21/M
141 Mona Servantes Port Lavaca 1550 52 F 5:50-54 35:10.8 35:54.3 11:21/M
142 Husain Jones Friendswood 1630 38 M 4:35-39 35:11.9 35:54.8 11:21/M
143 Ivey Mitchell Baytown 1984 37 F 11:35-39 35:19.3 35:53.2 11:24/M
144 Iris De Leon Baytown 1619 38 F 12:35-39 35:24.6 35:49.0 11:25/M
145 Hope Rhodes Baytown 1614 42 F 8:40-44 35:24.8 35:49.3 11:25/M
146 Jill Pitts Mont Belvieu TX 1816 51 F 6:50-54 35:30.5 35:52.6 11:27/M
147 Shauna Michaels Nederland 1603 41 F 9:40-44 35:35.3 36:05.3 11:29/M
148 Ken Wilson Dayton 1976 51 M 6:50-54 35:44.5 36:00.1 11:32/M
149 Kathryn Moss Beaumont 1842 38 F 13:35-39 35:51.1 36:21.7 11:34/M
150 Vanessa Bocanegra Houston 1910 26 F 11:25-29 35:51.5 36:52.4 11:34/M
151 Denis Prose Katy 1906 43 M 10:40-44 35:55.2 37:06.8 11:35/M
152 Mary Ann Wangler League City 1658 39 F 14:35-39 36:01.9 36:57.4 11:37/M
153 Roli Kulkarni Sugarland 1700 36 F 15:35-39 36:07.9 36:12.9 11:39/M
154 Shannon Gibson Spring TX 1958 43 F 10:40-44 36:10.8 37:10.6 11:40/M
155 Lance Gibson Spring TX 1957 43 M 11:40-44 36:11.5 37:08.9 11:41/M
156 Bill Elkins Mont Belvieu TX 1533 49 M 12:45-49 36:12.2 36:42.3 11:41/M
157 Nancy Garivey Pasadena 1629 46 F 8:45-49 36:14.7 36:59.8 11:42/M
158 Keith Lowell Baytown 1977 50 M 7:50-54 36:19.2 37:27.9 11:43/M
159 Brooke Gibson Freiendswood 1705 42 F 11:40-44 36:32.7 37:12.4 11:47/M
160 Liz Argueta Pasadena 1954 36 F 16:35-39 36:36.4 36:48.0 11:49/M
161 Valerie Garza Pasadena 1566 35 F 17:35-39 36:38.5 36:48.8 11:49/M
162 Lucy McSpadden Us 1565 33 F 13:30-34 36:38.7 36:48.9 11:49/M
163 Carley Lee Seabrook 1891 27 F 12:25-29 36:42.4 37:18.5 11:50/M
164 Amanda Ramirez Shoreacres TX 1892 30 F 14:30-34 36:42.7 37:19.4 11:51/M
165 Matt Kirkham Baytown 1890 48 M 13:45-49 36:42.7 37:06.0 11:51/M
166 Frank McClosky Baytown TX 1661 50 M 8:50-54 36:50.4 36:52.7 11:53/M
167 Leticia Robles Pasadena 1953 40 F 12:40-44 37:00.1 37:12.0 11:56/M
168 Magnolia Lopez Baytown 1887 33 F 15:30-34 37:04.8 37:29.7 11:58/M
169 Rebecca Ojeda Seabrook TX 1853 41 F 13:40-44 37:05.2 37:34.2 11:58/M
170 Jessica Guillory Pearland 1643 29 F 13:25-29 37:09.7 38:15.3 11:59/M
171 Tiffany Manzer Kountze 1995 40 F 14:40-44 37:13.7 37:28.7 12:01/M
172 Martha Miranda Houston 1646 20 F 4:20-24 37:17.9 37:59.3 12:02/M
173 Shelby Martinez Baytown 1597 21 F 5:20-24 37:19.5 37:27.6 12:02/M
174 Staci Garner Lufkin 1965 45 F 9:45-49 37:27.7 37:48.0 12:05/M
175 Tracy Rogers 77505 1564 35 F 18:35-39 37:44.6 38:01.1 12:11/M
176 Hannah Pinney Roanoke 1864 14 F 6:13-15 37:45.2 38:08.3 12:11/M
177 Molly Pinney Mont Belvieu 1685 8 F 4: 1-12 37:45.8 38:08.9 12:11/M
178 Tina Elkins Mont Belvieu TX 1532 49 F 10:45-49 37:49.3 38:19.4 12:12/M
179 Tara Soma Manvel 1508 48 F 11:45-49 37:51.5 38:05.8 12:13/M
180 Ivan Aguilera 499 28 M 8:25-29 37:52.3 37:53.0 12:13/M
181 Aadi Aguilera Baytown 1993 10 F 5: 1-12 37:53.0 37:54.2 12:13/M
182 Margaret Nowak Spring TX 1964 57 F 1:55-59 37:59.1 38:38.3 12:15/M
183 Alejandra Hernandez Seabrook TX 1854 25 F 14:25-29 37:59.4 38:27.4 12:15/M
184 Matthew Slade Tomball 1966 33 M 8:30-34 38:04.4 39:05.5 12:17/M
185 Alejandro Montano Texas City 1713 24 M 3:20-24 38:06.4 38:22.5 12:18/M
186 Savannah Montano Texas City 1716 24 F 6:20-24 38:07.2 38:22.9 12:18/M
187 Doris Perez Baytown 1912 38 F 19:35-39 38:12.0 39:13.8 12:19/M
188 Jamie Pasillas Baytown 1999 27 F 15:25-29 38:15.5 38:29.4 12:20/M
189 Sheri Sankey New Caney 1655 40 F 15:40-44 38:28.4 39:25.6 12:25/M
190 Norman Anderson Baytown TX 489 54 M 9:50-54 38:29.7 39:41.5 12:25/M
191 James Sankey New Caney TX 1654 47 M 14:45-49 38:30.3 39:26.9 12:25/M
192 Laura Kaptchinskie Channelview TX 483 58 F 2:55-59 38:48.7 39:11.8 12:31/M
193 Karen Espitia Baytown 1534 43 F 16:40-44 38:51.1 39:30.1 12:32/M
194 Myra Casanova Baytown TX 1907 31 F 16:30-34 38:59.9 40:00.8 12:35/M
195 Kristy Walsh Baytown 1631 33 F 17:30-34 39:02.6 39:39.0 12:36/M
196 Michael Zapp Baytown 1922 34 M 9:30-34 39:17.4 54:23.0 12:40/M
197 Lien Dao Baytown TX 1921 32 F 18:30-34 39:18.3 54:23.1 12:41/M
198 Robert Smith Katy 1902 37 M 5:35-39 39:35.9 40:24.5 12:46/M
199 Cheryl Willard Baytown TX 1900 65 F 1:65-69 39:41.4 39:55.4 12:48/M
200 Roberto Chavez Laporte 1670 33 M 10:30-34 39:42.2 40:22.7 12:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Heather Johnson Mont Belvieu TX 1501 50 F 7:50-54 39:52.2 40:16.7 12:52/M
202 Abbigale Aguilera Baytown 1994 5 F 6: 1-12 39:52.6 39:54.3 12:52/M
203 Macla Aguilera Baytown TX 1991 33 F 19:30-34 39:52.8 39:54.4 12:52/M
204 Michelle Jackson Baytown TX 1571 41 F 17:40-44 39:53.2 40:17.2 12:52/M
205 Erik Aguilera Baytown TX 1992 39 M 6:35-39 39:54.4 39:54.4 12:52/M
206 Gerardo Ochoa Kingsville TX 485 21 M 4:20-24 39:55.9 40:14.6 12:53/M
207 Shannon Talbott Mont Belvieu 1796 31 M 11:30-34 40:09.4 40:55.6 12:57/M
208 Cody Hensley Beaumont TX 1783 38 M 7:35-39 40:14.3 40:56.2 12:59/M
209 Lorenza Villegas 496 26 F 16:25-29 40:15.3 40:46.2 12:59/M
210 Gail Fullen Baytown 1850 50 F 8:50-54 40:18.4 40:44.4 13:00/M
211 Daniel Walsh Baytown 1632 33 M 12:30-34 40:25.6 41:02.1 13:02/M
212 Colton Tompkins Baytown 1773 28 M 9:25-29 40:26.7 40:45.2 13:03/M
213 Crystal Ortiz Baytown TX 1667 32 F 20:30-34 40:38.1 40:44.7 13:07/M
214 Sonja Garcia Baytown TX 1828 41 F 18:40-44 40:41.6 41:32.8 13:08/M
215 Melanie Robertson Houston 1948 29 F 17:25-29 40:49.0 41:42.8 13:10/M
216 Josh Robertson Houston 1949 34 M 13:30-34 40:50.5 41:43.1 13:10/M
217 Alba Rodriguez Baytown 1710 21 F 7:20-24 40:52.3 40:59.3 13:11/M
218 Marlene Ortiz Baytown 2000 30 F 21:30-34 40:52.9 41:08.9 13:11/M
219 Jacklyn Sanchez Highlands 1576 29 F 18:25-29 40:53.2 41:09.7 13:11/M
220 Pansy Almaraz Baytown TX 1785 32 F 22:30-34 40:55.8 41:31.3 13:12/M
221 Hector, Jr Alanis Baytown 1742 20 M 5:20-24 40:56.0 40:59.8 13:12/M
222 Dawn Lemerand La Salle, Mi MI 1778 50 F 9:50-54 41:02.9 41:21.3 13:14/M
223 Brandi Hensley Beaumont TX 1924 36 F 20:35-39 41:04.5 41:45.0 13:15/M
224 Christy Luce Beaumont 1932 49 F 12:45-49 41:33.4 42:18.9 13:24/M
225 James Luce Beaumont 1933 44 M 12:40-44 41:33.4 42:19.0 13:24/M
226 José Colión Houston 1868 52 M 10:50-54 41:41.8 42:34.7 13:27/M
227 Christopher Salazar Houston 1811 16 M 3:16-19 41:45.5 42:54.7 13:28/M
228 Cora Mendoza Crosby TX 1897 73 F 1:70-99 41:46.7 41:50.4 13:29/M
229 Brenda Salazar Houston 1810 46 F 13:45-49 41:47.4 42:55.8 13:29/M
230 Flora Faz-Aguilar Baytown 1642 55 F 3:55-59 42:11.6 42:21.8 13:37/M
231 Carmel Henson Baytown TX 1870 40 F 19:40-44 42:17.9 43:11.2 13:39/M
232 Stan Holzaepfel Baytown TX 1845 78 M 2:70-99 42:23.0 42:42.3 13:40/M
233 Tom Capetillo Baytown TX 1664 66 M 2:65-69 42:23.5 42:41.1 13:40/M
234 Lizeth Lopez Baytown 1987 27 F 19:25-29 42:31.0 43:33.2 13:43/M
235 Matthew Banda Baytown TX 1745 7 M 7: 1-12 42:56.6 43:03.8 13:51/M
236 Amparo Banda Baytown TX 1747 33 F 23:30-34 42:58.9 43:05.4 13:52/M
237 Matthew Novosad La Porte 1788 47 M 15:45-49 43:02.8 43:56.4 13:53/M
238 Maria Ponce-Acosta Houston TX 1802 45 F 14:45-49 43:03.0 43:37.6 13:53/M
239 Hope Novosad Baytown TX 1656 48 F 15:45-49 43:03.4 43:56.3 13:53/M
240 Pedro Acosta Jr Houston TX 1801 52 M 11:50-54 43:04.0 43:38.4 13:54/M
241 Sonya Ramirez Houston TX 1905 42 F 20:40-44 43:22.4 43:32.4 13:59/M
242 Allyce Lankford Baytown TX 1544 65 F 2:65-69 43:33.5 43:59.2 14:03/M
243 Clarissa Meik Mont Belvieu 1545 36 F 21:35-39 44:23.8 45:14.7 14:19/M
244 Terri Watson League City TX 1972 49 F 16:45-49 44:25.2 44:56.6 14:20/M
245 Joseph Rodriguez Highlands 1559 62 M 3:60-64 44:28.1 46:54.5 14:21/M
246 Melinda Arwine Crosby 1848 62 F 3:60-64 44:54.1 45:59.4 14:29/M
247 Cindy Cisneros Highlands 1841 43 F 21:40-44 44:54.7 45:59.3 14:29/M
248 Kealynn Lewis Crosby 1973 43 F 22:40-44 44:55.6 46:00.2 14:30/M
249 Jessica Ronnau Houston 1521 29 F 20:25-29 44:59.8 45:56.3 14:31/M
250 Laura Taylor Broken Arrow 1527 27 F 21:25-29 45:00.1 45:56.3 14:31/M
251 Karla Anderson Wallisville 1894 40 F 23:40-44 45:06.6 46:08.7 14:33/M
252 Denise Russell Seabrook TX 1880 48 F 17:45-49 45:14.6 46:13.7 14:36/M
253 Juan MacIas Baytown 1598 32 M 14:30-34 45:29.2 45:47.8 14:40/M
254 Jessica Valdovinos Baytown 1599 29 F 22:25-29 45:30.5 45:47.6 14:41/M
255 Justin Henson Baytown 1869 8 M 8: 1-12 45:40.4 46:35.9 14:44/M
256 Jeremy Henson Baytown TX 1871 46 M 16:45-49 45:40.6 46:35.3 14:44/M
257 Greg Ingram Nederland 1985 42 M 13:40-44 45:54.8 46:21.3 14:49/M
258 Makenzie Stevens Dayton TX 1732 13 F 7:13-15 45:56.0 46:10.4 14:49/M
259 Jaiden Alanis Baytown TX 1739 7 M 9: 1-12 46:03.9 46:43.7 14:52/M
260 Hector Alanis Baytown TX 1738 45 M 17:45-49 46:26.2 47:06.0 14:59/M
261 Teri Thompson Cove 1540 27 F 23:25-29 46:40.6 47:41.9 15:03/M
262 Keidyn Carreto Cove 1754 5 M 10: 1-12 46:45.4 47:06.2 15:05/M
263 Melissa Marr Baytown TX 1798 58 F 4:55-59 46:58.6 47:45.9 15:09/M
264 Matthew Garcia Baytown 1547 42 M 14:40-44 46:59.3 47:51.3 15:09/M
265 Raymond Garivey Pasadena 1628 49 M 18:45-49 47:12.9 47:58.1 15:14/M
266 Theresa Ann Babcock Las Vegas 1528 7 F 7: 1-12 47:13.3 47:55.5 15:14/M
267 Ashley Land Dayton 1604 35 F 22:35-39 47:13.5 48:02.6 15:14/M
268 Jr Ortiz Pasadena 1637 42 M 15:40-44 47:13.6 47:58.8 15:14/M
269 Nashley Salazar Baytown 1709 19 F 2:16-19 47:13.8 47:24.6 15:14/M
270 Jay Bryant-Chavez Las Vegas 1915 33 M 15:30-34 47:14.4 47:55.0 15:14/M
271 Sara Roth Baytown TX 1708 20 F 8:20-24 47:14.8 47:25.5 15:14/M
272 Krystal Carreto Cove TX 1753 9 F 8: 1-12 47:16.8 47:37.5 15:15/M
273 Karyna Carreto Cove 1751 7 F 9: 1-12 47:20.1 47:40.0 15:16/M
274 Genevieve Johnson Baytown 1914 34 F 24:30-34 47:21.2 47:47.0 15:17/M
275 Mina Cruz Baytown 487 40 F 24:40-44 47:22.4 47:46.8 15:17/M
276 Jorge Martinez Baytown 1665 29 M 10:25-29 47:23.1 47:45.0 15:17/M
277 Janine Cervantes Webster 1704 26 F 24:25-29 47:29.9 47:46.4 15:19/M
278 Ann Newton Nassau Bay TX 1947 65 F 3:65-69 47:30.7 48:15.6 15:20/M
279 Daryl Newton Nassau Bay TX 1946 65 M 3:65-69 47:31.2 48:16.1 15:20/M
280 Marisa Delatorre Pasadena 1652 23 F 9:20-24 47:34.7 47:52.2 15:21/M
281 Jennifer Sessum Seabrook 1573 41 F 25:40-44 47:41.6 48:12.5 15:23/M
282 Janet Haggerton Katy 1962 47 F 18:45-49 47:51.0 48:50.1 15:26/M
283 Alicia McPheeters Baytown 1617 43 F 26:40-44 47:55.5 48:04.5 15:28/M
284 Destiny Serrano Baytown 481 21 F 10:20-24 47:55.7 48:04.8 15:28/M
285 Emma Fullbright Houston 1931 11 F 10: 1-12 47:56.7 48:44.9 15:28/M
286 Hanna Svensson Pearland 1926 10 F 11: 1-12 47:56.7 48:45.0 15:28/M
287 Michelle Losoya Houston 1930 43 F 27:40-44 48:00.8 48:49.8 15:29/M
288 Jacob Slaton Laporte TX 1675 11 M 11: 1-12 48:03.0 48:11.3 15:30/M
289 Jamie Semarge Rio Rancho 1923 35 F 23:35-39 48:03.6 48:53.6 15:30/M
290 Jennifer Glasgow Seabrook 1934 27 F 25:25-29 48:04.5 48:33.8 15:30/M
291 Carey Rutledge Pearland 1927 44 F 28:40-44 48:07.4 48:57.2 15:31/M
292 Donna Oconner La Porte TX 1500 70 F 2:70-99 48:10.5 48:48.7 15:32/M
293 Audrey Rutledge Pearland 1928 9 F 12: 1-12 48:10.5 48:58.3 15:32/M
294 Charissa Otto Baytown 1895 45 F 19:45-49 48:14.5 49:06.5 15:34/M
295 Carey Svensson Pearland 1925 48 F 20:45-49 48:15.6 49:06.6 15:34/M
296 Teresa Eppler Baytown TX 1814 52 F 10:50-54 48:27.2 48:49.7 15:38/M
297 Sabrina Alvarado Pasadena 1653 30 F 25:30-34 48:48.3 49:05.9 15:45/M
298 Jamie Tarver Richmond TX 1960 56 F 5:55-59 48:55.5 49:15.7 15:47/M
299 Cynthia Gonzalez Baytown TX 1812 29 F 26:25-29 48:57.2 49:48.8 15:47/M
300 Ava Ward Baytown TX 1677 7 F 13: 1-12 48:57.7 49:55.1 15:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Sammy Garcia Dayton TX 1672 60 M 4:60-64 48:59.2 49:11.3 15:48/M
302 Madison Neuvar Richmond 1797 16 F 3:16-19 49:02.1 49:42.8 15:49/M
303 Joyce Banda Pearland 1849 34 F 26:30-34 49:04.6 49:43.0 15:50/M
304 Rey Banda Pearland 1690 32 M 16:30-34 49:04.8 49:44.0 15:50/M
305 Katie Thedford Lolita 1636 25 F 27:25-29 49:16.0 50:01.6 15:54/M
306 Brian Larkey La Porte 1625 48 M 19:45-49 49:16.9 50:11.9 15:54/M
307 Danielle Larkey 482 47 F 21:45-49 49:18.0 50:11.9 15:54/M
308 Shelli Bryant Baytown 1548 49 F 22:45-49 49:19.2 50:20.8 15:55/M
309 Jack Ward Baytown 1678 3 M 12: 1-12 49:21.1 50:17.2 15:55/M
310 Waylon Ward Baytown TX 1680 31 M 17:30-34 49:21.5 50:19.9 15:55/M
311 Lauren Orourke La Marque 1602 72 M 3:70-99 49:21.6 49:58.6 15:55/M
312 Janet Gallaway Anahuac TX 1510 55 F 6:55-59 49:21.8 49:54.5 15:55/M
313 Carlos Garcia Baytown TX 1711 39 M 8:35-39 49:28.4 49:46.4 15:58/M
314 Falynn Cochran Baytown 1519 27 F 28:25-29 49:36.0 50:37.6 16:00/M
315 Efren Carreto Cove TX 1752 28 M 11:25-29 49:36.7 49:58.1 16:00/M
316 Kryspynn Carreto Cove 1755 3 M 13: 1-12 49:37.7 49:57.1 16:01/M
317 Donny Slaton Laporte TX 1674 39 M 9:35-39 49:41.5 49:50.3 16:02/M
318 Moises Arreola Baytown TX 1874 45 M 20:45-49 49:41.6 50:39.6 16:02/M
319 Jenah Slaton Laporte 1676 6 F 14: 1-12 49:44.6 49:53.5 16:03/M
320 Catalina Arreola Baytown TX 1873 47 F 23:45-49 49:48.1 50:46.0 16:04/M
321 Stephanie Moreno Baytown 1577 29 F 29:25-29 49:48.7 50:07.7 16:04/M
322 Meagan Briggs Baytown 1671 23 F 11:20-24 49:49.5 49:49.5 16:04/M
323 Taylor Thompson Baytown TX 476 27 F 30:25-29 49:53.0 50:54.9 16:05/M
324 Meghan Cook Baytown 1851 27 F 31:25-29 49:57.1 1:03:23.3 16:07/M
325 Florentina Pigott Baytown TX 1938 41 F 29:40-44 50:04.2 51:10.9 16:09/M
326 Laura Perez Houston 1647 51 F 11:50-54 50:10.5 50:57.5 16:11/M
327 Mark Kahler Pearland 1543 51 M 12:50-54 50:22.2 50:46.4 16:15/M
328 Marc Garcia Baytown TX 1578 39 M 10:35-39 50:22.7 50:22.7 16:15/M
329 Veronica Lopez Baytown TX 1857 51 F 12:50-54 50:36.7 51:08.8 16:20/M
330 Larisa Yzquierdo Baytown 1867 47 F 24:45-49 51:13.2 51:46.2 16:31/M
331 Esmeralda Montalvo Baytown 1843 46 F 25:45-49 51:16.8 51:48.9 16:33/M
332 Gilbert Rosas Baytown TX 1682 47 M 21:45-49 51:22.9 51:38.5 16:35/M
333 Mercedes Tompkins Baytown 1774 26 F 32:25-29 51:29.9 52:33.1 16:37/M
334 Shona Smith Katy 1901 44 F 30:40-44 51:30.7 52:18.9 16:37/M
335 Michelle Partin Pasadena TX 1865 51 F 13:50-54 51:44.1 52:22.3 16:41/M
336 Gawain Seymour Pasadena TX 1866 52 M 13:50-54 51:47.8 52:24.6 16:43/M
337 Michele Nuevar Richmond 1693 47 F 26:45-49 51:50.4 52:29.8 16:43/M
338 Kimberly Premazon Pearland TX 1542 55 F 7:55-59 51:54.1 52:18.7 16:45/M
339 Bekky Kinsey Houston 1885 48 F 27:45-49 51:54.8 52:22.4 16:45/M
340 Stacy Martin Houston 1886 46 F 28:45-49 51:55.4 52:22.3 16:45/M
341 Carol Stipes Magnolia TX 1838 57 F 8:55-59 51:55.5 52:20.5 16:45/M
342 Jamie Edmonds Deer Park 1697 43 F 31:40-44 52:18.5 52:53.8 16:52/M
343 Sheila Sorenson League City 1691 28 F 33:25-29 52:19.8 52:54.0 16:53/M
344 Kailey Thomas 453 20 F 12:20-24 52:52.7 56:31.6 17:03/M
345 Samantha Valdez Baytown 1944 25 F 34:25-29 52:53.1 56:32.1 17:04/M
346 Adam Holland Dayton TX 1733 34 M 18:30-34 53:20.8 53:37.0 17:13/M
347 Addison Holland Dayton 1735 4 F 15: 1-12 53:21.4 53:36.8 17:13/M
348 Sheree Holland Dayton TX 1734 41 F 32:40-44 53:23.6 53:39.1 17:13/M
349 Corrine O’connell Temple 1586 44 F 33:40-44 53:44.1 54:00.8 17:20/M
350 Debra Cornelison Temple 1594 62 F 4:60-64 53:45.6 53:59.8 17:21/M
351 Amanda Velazquez Temple TX 1595 41 F 34:40-44 53:46.1 53:59.3 17:21/M
352 Rory Velazquez Temple 1596 34 M 19:30-34 53:48.7 54:01.5 17:22/M
353 Craig Christopherson New Braunfels TX 1624 53 M 14:50-54 54:01.6 54:47.6 17:26/M
354 Phyllis McSpadden Pasadena 1581 65 F 4:65-69 55:07.1 55:51.5 17:47/M
355 Trina Phillips La Marque 1601 64 F 5:60-64 55:09.6 55:47.3 17:48/M
356 Kaci Garcia Baytown 1546 39 F 24:35-39 56:02.0 56:51.6 18:05/M
357 Susan Pitts Pitts Baytown 1789 64 F 6:60-64 56:02.9 56:51.2 18:05/M
358 Emma Ward Baytown TX 1681 7 F 16: 1-12 56:08.8 57:05.7 18:07/M
359 Haley Cruz Alvin 1694 25 F 35:25-29 56:19.0 57:09.7 18:10/M
360 Annie Watson Baytown TX 1827 39 F 25:35-39 56:19.8 57:32.9 18:10/M
361 Breck Leago Winnie 1929 39 F 26:35-39 56:23.1 57:35.9 18:11/M
362 Lacy White Baytown 1861 36 F 27:35-39 56:23.5 57:35.8 18:11/M
363 Charla McCrory Baytown 1831 43 F 35:40-44 56:28.9 57:41.4 18:13/M
364 Ana Posadas Laporte 1757 29 F 36:25-29 56:28.9 58:02.6 18:13/M
365 Juan Reyes Laporte 1756 28 M 12:25-29 56:29.6 58:03.7 18:13/M
366 Carol Skewes Baytown TX 1817 55 F 9:55-59 56:46.8 56:54.1 18:19/M
367 Rachael Ward Baytown 1679 31 F 27:30-34 56:52.9 57:48.9 18:21/M
368 Jerris Mapes Baytown 1903 56 F 10:55-59 56:56.0 57:20.1 18:22/M
369 Chip Amati Temple 1587 54 M 15:50-54 57:18.9 57:35.6 18:29/M
370 Gail Smith Crosby TX 1613 88 F 3:70-99 57:39.9 58:19.2 18:36/M
371 M Smith Highlands 488 49 F 29:45-49 57:41.6 58:19.4 18:37/M
372 Maria Hayden Houston TX 1792 64 F 7:60-64 57:45.5 58:36.4 18:38/M
373 Erin Hayden Lawrence 477 36 F 28:35-39 58:02.4 58:37.9 18:43/M
374 Lucero Rodriguez Houston 1513 31 F 28:30-34 58:13.5 58:35.6 18:47/M
375 Cinthia Lora Pasadena 1945 40 F 36:40-44 58:14.1 58:35.1 18:47/M
376 Raul Montalvo Baytown TX 1844 48 M 22:45-49 58:22.7 58:56.2 18:50/M
377 Amanda Hargrove Baytown 1860 34 F 29:30-34 58:23.4 58:56.4 18:50/M
378 Benjamin Pasillas Baytown 1575 28 M 13:25-29 58:39.2 58:54.9 18:55/M
379 Veronica Flores Baytown 1589 41 F 37:40-44 58:41.0 58:54.4 18:56/M
380 Andrew Rosas Baytown 1684 10 M 14: 1-12 58:48.6 59:08.8 18:58/M
381 Mari Martinez Baytown TX 1666 36 F 29:35-39 58:50.0 59:10.9 18:59/M
382 David Martinez South Houston TX 1767 62 M 5:60-64 58:58.5 59:43.1 19:01/M
383 Eric Nutt Laporte 1765 35 M 11:35-39 58:59.6 59:44.0 19:02/M
384 Brittney Nutt Laporte 1766 32 F 30:30-34 59:00.4 59:44.3 19:02/M
385 Rose Molina Baytown 1724 46 F 30:45-49 59:12.1 1:00:17.2 19:06/M
386 Joe Molina Baytown TX 1723 56 M 13:55-59 59:15.5 1:00:24.7 19:07/M
387 Gregg Ewing Tomball 1515 54 M 16:50-54 59:31.9 59:31.9 19:12/M
388 Laura Lindsey Santa Fe TX 1776 47 F 31:45-49 59:33.5 1:00:39.9 19:13/M
389 Karen Long Houston 1582 67 F 5:65-69 59:37.8 1:00:04.5 19:14/M
390 Tammy Newby Beaumont TX 1881 58 F 11:55-59 59:40.6 1:00:40.6 19:15/M
391 Ginger Martin Dayton 1673 48 F 32:45-49 59:44.1 59:56.1 19:16/M
392 Paul Marsh Dayton 1714 29 M 14:25-29 59:46.7 1:00:34.0 19:17/M
393 Fred Nolan Alvin 1805 61 M 6:60-64 59:47.3 1:00:42.1 19:17/M
394 Michael Sosa Baytown TX 1736 37 M 12:35-39 59:50.5 1:00:38.9 19:18/M
395 Richelle Dallas Baytown TX 1737 34 F 31:30-34 59:51.5 1:00:39.1 19:19/M
396 Marceya Pineda Houston 1688 25 F 37:25-29 1:00:05.4 1:00:42.3 19:23/M
397 Matthew Garger Lawrence 478 31 M 20:30-34 1:00:07.6 1:00:42.2 19:24/M
398 Teresa Hayden San Antonio 1936 59 F 12:55-59 1:00:08.9 1:00:41.4 19:24/M
399 Hunter Fulp League City 1780 8 M 15: 1-12 1:00:24.3 1:00:36.9 19:29/M
400 Michael Biles League City TX 1660 66 M 4:65-69 1:00:41.3 1:00:41.3 19:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Peter Hermosa League City 1707 36 M 13:35-39 1:00:59.9 1:01:39.0 19:41/M
402 Angela Dunson Baytown, Tx TX 1882 43 F 38:40-44 1:01:02.1 1:02:01.4 19:41/M
403 Michael Dunson Baytown, Tx TX 1883 48 M 23:45-49 1:01:02.6 1:02:01.1 19:41/M
404 Cheri Niedelman Pearland 1703 52 F 14:50-54 1:01:03.4 1:01:44.1 19:42/M
405 Lynn Holder Channelview 1659 60 F 8:60-64 1:01:10.6 1:02:13.8 19:44/M
406 Chelsea Sandel Laporte 1699 32 F 32:30-34 1:01:58.1 1:02:33.1 19:59/M
407 Marco, Jr Leon Baytown TX 1727 7 M 16: 1-12 1:02:15.4 1:03:25.0 20:05/M
408 Carla Tuttle Alvin 1820 42 F 39:40-44 1:02:17.0 1:02:58.5 20:06/M
409 Madison Norregaard Manvel 1808 15 F 8:13-15 1:02:33.3 1:03:23.3 20:11/M
410 Kelly Scott Manvel 1806 15 F 9:13-15 1:02:35.8 1:03:26.2 20:12/M
411 Celeste Nava Baytown 1722 11 F 17: 1-12 1:02:42.1 1:03:44.8 20:14/M
412 Cristina Leon Baytown TX 1728 5 F 18: 1-12 1:02:59.5 1:04:07.0 20:19/M
413 Carla Leon Baytown TX 1729 31 F 33:30-34 1:03:01.2 1:04:10.1 20:20/M
414 Marco Leon Baytown TX 1730 38 M 14:35-39 1:03:02.0 1:04:10.0 20:20/M
415 Arlette Lopez Baytown TX 1731 15 F 10:13-15 1:03:02.4 1:04:10.5 20:20/M
416 Vianca Leon Baytown TX 1726 10 F 19: 1-12 1:03:02.6 1:04:09.9 20:20/M
417 Cinthia Ochoa Baytown 480 31 F 34:30-34 1:03:08.2 1:03:27.1 20:22/M
418 Shane Tuttle Alvin 1821 42 M 16:40-44 1:03:19.9 1:04:02.6 20:26/M
419 Suzanne Pennington Anahuac 1980 59 F 13:55-59 1:03:45.7 1:04:45.6 20:34/M
420 Barbara Edington Groves 1979 55 F 14:55-59 1:03:46.3 1:04:46.3 20:34/M
421 Peggy Norregaard Manvel 1804 59 F 15:55-59 1:04:21.7 1:05:16.9 20:46/M
422 Jasper Nava Baytown 1720 39 M 15:35-39 1:04:24.0 1:05:27.0 20:46/M
423 Angelica Nava Baytown 1721 8 F 20: 1-12 1:04:24.5 1:05:27.2 20:47/M
424 Alyssa Nava Baytown 1719 16 F 4:16-19 1:04:25.2 1:05:27.9 20:47/M
425 Veronica Nava Baytown 1718 31 F 35:30-34 1:04:25.8 1:05:29.1 20:47/M
426 Tomara Norregaard Manvel 1706 47 F 33:45-49 1:04:25.8 1:05:16.9 20:47/M
427 Rebecca Brueck Baytown TX 1635 40 F 40:40-44 1:04:25.9 1:05:41.4 20:47/M
428 Diana Beckham Baytown 1809 55 F 16:55-59 1:04:52.6 1:06:03.0 20:56/M
429 Leah Chavez Laporte 1669 33 F 36:30-34 1:04:53.0 1:05:37.7 20:56/M
430 Kim Anderson Baytown TX 1795 54 F 15:50-54 1:04:54.7 1:06:05.3 20:56/M
431 Renee Norman Beach W TX 1794 59 F 17:55-59 1:04:55.5 1:06:05.8 20:57/M
432 Cindy Hanson La Porte TX 1572 58 F 18:55-59 1:06:25.8 1:06:36.1 21:26/M
433 Laura Bellinger San Antonio 1531 41 F 41:40-44 1:10:13.2 1:10:53.0 22:39/M
434 Mary Kay Tyson Cibolo 1996 57 F 19:55-59 1:10:21.2 1:10:52.3 22:42/M
435 Bryan Hayden Houston TX 1791 37 M 16:35-39 1:10:31.7 1:12:17.6 22:45/M
436 Charles Hayden Houston TX 1790 57 M 14:55-59 1:10:32.1 1:12:20.4 22:45/M
437 Skip Bellinger San Antonio TX 1612 67 M 5:65-69 1:11:36.1 1:12:11.5 23:06/M
438 Kathy Ewing Tomball TX 1516 55 F 20:55-59 1:11:44.5 1:12:12.8 23:09/M
439 Kevin Troller Baytown TX 1623 62 M 7:60-64 1:16:01.5 1:16:01.5 24:31/M
440 Mary Troller Baytown TX 1622 59 F 21:55-59 1:16:01.5 1:16:01.5 24:31/M
441 Tammy Alvarado 491 48 F 34:45-49 1:17:13.7 1:17:41.4 24:55/M
442 Alice Thomas Corpus Christi TX 1517 62 F 9:60-64 1:17:14.1 1:17:47.3 24:55/M
443 Sharen Johnson 492 69 F 6:65-69 1:17:17.1 1:17:45.6 24:56/M
444 Lorrie Seay San Antonio TX 500 58 F 22:55-59 1:17:17.6 1:17:50.6 24:56/M
445 Marsha Bellinger San Antonio TX 1611 64 F 10:60-64 1:17:46.0 1:17:46.0 25:05/M
446 David Hayden Odem TX 493 67 M 6:65-69 1:18:54.8 1:19:31.6 25:27/M
447 Ramella Mandee Laporte 1701 28 F 38:25-29 1:28:35.7 1:29:11.7 28:35/M
448 Arreal Henderson Houston 1692 29 F 39:25-29 1:28:36.2 1:29:12.5 28:35/M