2020 Nederland Heritage Festival Boys 1 Mile

Age Group Results

March 01, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 5- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-19 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women:

Male Mile

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER GIBSON 184 11 1 5:36.9 5:37/M
2 COLE GUIDROZ 272 13 2 5:37.9 5:38/M
3 SLADE SHEPPARD 160 12 3 5:53.7 5:54/M
Top

Male 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES JOHNSON 243 6 48 7:59.1 7:59/M
2 AUSTIN BIJEAUX 225 6 52 8:06.4 8:06/M
3 HOLT BARROW 31 6 53 8:07.3 8:07/M
4 SAWYER NEAL 232 6 56 8:19.1 8:19/M
5 MICHAEL PEREZ 39 6 60 8:25.1 8:25/M
6 LANDRY SONNIER 137 6 64 8:30.1 8:30/M
7 VINCE HOOD 80 6 74 8:51.2 8:51/M
8 SALVADOR LEON 203 6 77 9:03.3 9:03/M
9 JAX MITCHELL 161 6 81 9:07.8 9:08/M
10 BLAKE HAILEY 207 6 85 9:09.6 9:10/M
11 JETT MITCHELL 162 6 87 9:10.2 9:10/M
12 WYATT STICKER 6 5 90 9:21.9 9:22/M
13 MAKSIM COUSINS 213 5 102 10:01.2 10:01/M
14 BRUCE ZUMO 199 5 104 10:11.4 10:11/M
15 STONE RUPP 164 6 106 10:12.5 10:13/M
16 Jett Gilchrist 273 5 107 10:15.5 10:16/M
17 ANDREW HEBERT 17 6 108 10:15.9 10:16/M
18 JOHNATHAN OSEGUEDA 140 6 111 10:52.8 10:53/M
19 THATCHER ISBELL 264 5 112 10:55.5 10:56/M
20 CONNOR PARKS 33 6 113 11:01.4 11:01/M
21 GRANT SMILEY 83 6 114 11:04.9 11:05/M
22 KAIDEN NGUYEN 190 6 117 11:40.1 11:40/M
23 COOPER MORRIS 126 6 118 11:44.9 11:45/M
24 GRIFFIN BARNETT 168 6 121 14:15.4 14:15/M
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OWEN HARRIS 260 7 36 7:30.9 7:31/M
2 WILLIAM LOBB 257 7 38 7:34.6 7:35/M
3 ANDREW HOWELL 61 7 39 7:36.6 7:37/M
4 GRIFFIN SOLIS 301 7 41 7:43.6 7:44/M
5 KORBIN DUGAS 52 7 45 7:54.8 7:55/M
6 BRONSON DELAGE 77 7 46 7:56.3 7:56/M
7 TITUS TALLANT 266 7 49 7:59.4 7:59/M
8 LUCAS COVINGTON 73 7 50 8:01.1 8:01/M
9 OWEN WEBER 233 7 59 8:24.6 8:25/M
10 ANTHONY BANEGAS 139 7 63 8:29.6 8:30/M
11 EASTON AYCOCK 105 7 65 8:30.8 8:31/M
12 BENTLEY ROSSI 100 7 70 8:45.4 8:45/M
13 DIESEL ROMERO 211 7 73 8:50.4 8:50/M
14 ANDERS DELAGE 78 7 75 8:58.6 8:59/M
15 OWEN FRYOUX 99 7 78 9:03.6 9:04/M
16 NOAH PHAM 46 7 89 9:15.3 9:15/M
17 CONNOR CORCORAN 102 7 91 9:24.1 9:24/M
18 NICHOLAS AYCOCK 104 7 99 9:45.6 9:46/M
19 SEBASTIAN CORMIER 128 7 109 10:26.1 10:26/M
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH GIBSON 185 8 5 6:13.4 6:13/M
2 WADE MECOM 37 8 6 6:13.6 6:14/M
3 SILAS THERIOT 67 8 23 7:02.3 7:02/M
4 NIXON BERRY 228 8 28 7:19.5 7:20/M
5 GAVIN GARZA 130 8 29 7:20.6 7:21/M
6 ANTHONY MUNOZ 147 8 33 7:26.8 7:27/M
7 PARKER PIERCE 54 8 34 7:26.8 7:27/M
8 NOAH BORDAGES 121 8 47 7:57.1 7:57/M
9 KYLER JOHNSON 210 8 68 8:40.4 8:40/M
10 OWEN WATSON 235 8 71 8:47.2 8:47/M
11 JOSEPH FIORILLO 218 8 76 9:02.1 9:02/M
12 KAISEN GUY 85 8 79 9:05.1 9:05/M
13 LEVI COLLINS 205 8 83 9:08.6 9:09/M
14 KAI RASHALL 42 8 88 9:13.9 9:14/M
15 WYATT FOREMAN 142 8 105 10:11.6 10:12/M
16 PARKER ROSAS 169 8 116 11:32.9 11:33/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARSON PETERS 65 9 10 6:33.8 6:34/M
2 GABRIEL ESPINOZA 71 9 22 7:01.9 7:02/M
3 AUBREY BIJEAUX 227 9 24 7:08.4 7:08/M
4 LUIS BOCANEGRA 120 9 25 7:08.8 7:09/M
5 TREVIN DAINWOOD 24 9 27 7:19.4 7:19/M
6 KAEL BROWN 13 9 32 7:25.6 7:26/M
7 DANIEL CONTRERAS 116 9 37 7:32.1 7:32/M
8 ANDREW HAILEY 204 9 40 7:38.6 7:39/M
9 PEYTON ORTIZ 245 9 44 7:54.1 7:54/M
10 JACKSON SOLIS 136 9 55 8:12.1 8:12/M
11 JONATHAN KELLEY 198 9 58 8:22.4 8:22/M
12 BRYCE HUCKABY 68 9 67 8:36.1 8:36/M
13 CAEL PARKS 32 9 69 8:40.8 8:41/M
14 LOGAN KNOPP 114 9 72 8:48.6 8:49/M
15 VAN THOMPSON 173 9 80 9:07.1 9:07/M
16 YOVANY MILICH 124 9 84 9:09.4 9:09/M
17 ERIC MASCOWO 134 9 86 9:10.1 9:10/M
18 KALEB BROWN Houston TX 12 9 92 9:26.3 9:26/M
19 COOPER TILLIE 170 9 95 9:33.2 9:33/M
20 JAXON YARBROUGH 30 9 100 9:54.9 9:55/M
21 KOLTEN BROWN 11 9 101 9:56.1 9:56/M
22 GAVIN LANDRY 64 9 103 10:04.9 10:05/M
23 EASTON LLOYD 95 9 110 10:37.8 10:38/M
24 LUKE BIEBER 29 9 120 12:53.9 12:54/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACKSON HOLMES 187 10 15 6:50.8 6:51/M
2 COLE GUIDRY 247 10 30 7:21.5 7:22/M
3 JAKE BANEGAS 270 10 31 7:24.6 7:25/M
4 BECKHAM BERRY 229 10 43 7:49.4 7:49/M
5 BENTLEY GOMEZ 256 10 51 8:01.4 8:01/M
6 BREK BARROW 237 10 62 8:28.6 8:29/M
7 CARSON HOLLYFIELD 62 10 96 9:35.3 9:35/M
8 SLADE JEANS 176 10 97 9:42.1 9:42/M
9 NATHAN CARRILLO 146 10 98 9:44.4 9:44/M
10 JAKE CHAMPAGNE 53 10 115 11:13.9 11:14/M
11 HAYDEN BLAIR 191 10 119 12:50.6 12:51/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRADY SLEEPER 158 11 12 6:37.4 6:37/M
2 FLETCHER BERRY 230 11 13 6:37.9 6:38/M
3 PEYTON BELL 122 11 26 7:18.3 7:18/M
4 JAYDEN KNOPP 113 11 42 7:46.4 7:46/M
5 LOGAN CORCORAN 101 11 57 8:21.2 8:21/M
6 EZRA THOMPSON 159 11 66 8:31.8 8:32/M
7 HUDSON VOIVEDICH 156 11 93 9:29.3 9:29/M
8 WILLIAM SCHROEDER 222 11 94 9:32.1 9:32/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDE BUTLER 20 12 7 6:17.1 6:17/M
2 JAXON JANDER 155 12 9 6:33.5 6:34/M
3 WYATT MORTON 157 12 11 6:37.3 6:37/M
4 CHRIS BAILEY 209 12 54 8:11.1 8:11/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID AGUIRRE 241 13 4 5:59.2 5:59/M
2 ANTHONY GUIDRY 248 14 8 6:24.9 6:25/M
3 TOBY BERRY 110 13 16 6:52.6 6:53/M
4 TRISTON ROBINSON 216 14 19 6:56.1 6:56/M
5 LOGAN JONES 246 13 20 6:57.5 6:58/M
6 ALIK CARLIN 304 14 21 7:00.9 7:01/M
7 RORY BLANCO 239 13 82 9:08.6 9:09/M
8 KADIN PRINCE 262 13 122 14:55.4 14:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARTIN JOQUIS 271 34 17 6:53.9 6:54/M
2 LEONARDO GARCIA 150 38 18 6:54.1 6:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYANT HESTER 181 41 35 7:30.2 7:30/M
2 CHRIS HEBERT 223 40 61 8:25.3 8:25/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK STRAYHORN 234 54 14 6:50.6 6:51/M