ICM Unleash Your Inner Super Hero 5K

Overall Finish List

February 29, 2020


Results by Steven @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Nicodemus 2676 54 M   19:39.3 19:41.2 6:20/M
2 Raymond Kimbrell 1816 34 M 5:47.3 25:20.5 25:28.5 8:10/M
3 Stephen Solis 2662 29 M 5:53.1 25:29.7 25:34.3 8:13/M
4 Nicholas Economidis 1812 56 M 6:58.1 26:35.5 26:39.3 8:35/M
5 Pauline Nicodemus 2675 54 F 7:33.2 27:11.8 27:14.4 8:46/M
6 Katie Peterson 2658 30 F 11:02.1 30:35.2 30:43.3 9:52/M
7 Joseph Peterson 2657 32 M 11:02.4 30:35.0 30:43.6 9:52/M
8 Rebecca Kimbrell 1815 33 F 11:33.3 31:04.8 31:14.5 10:02/M
9 Frank Turner 2671 59 M 12:57.5 32:32.6 32:38.7 10:30/M
10 Zach Rodriguez 2692 17 M 13:19.7 32:56.8 33:00.9 10:38/M
11 Lucy Gonzales 1813 50 F 13:34.8 33:09.2 33:16.0 10:42/M
12 Steve Belmonte 1802 55 M 13:38.4 33:17.1 33:19.6 10:44/M
13 Ed Marchetti 2685 45 M 18:46.8 38:17.1 38:28.1 12:21/M
14 Pam Marchetti 2684 45 F 18:47.3 38:18.6 38:28.5 12:21/M
15 Jenny Tsao-Jones 2669 47 F 18:49.3 38:19.8 38:30.6 12:22/M
16 Gloria Hinton 1814 65 F 18:57.5 38:29.9 38:38.8 12:25/M
17 Jill Crouch 1808 51 F 19:35.4 39:13.3 39:16.6 12:39/M
18 Colton Nelson 2690 9 M 20:00.6 39:37.8 39:41.8 12:47/M
19 Terrance Crouch 1809 46 M 20:33.0 40:12.3 40:14.2 12:58/M
20 Robert Peterson 2656 35 M 21:44.9 41:08.5 41:26.2 13:16/M
21 Misty Zavar 2672 41 F 21:50.6 41:22.2 41:31.9 13:21/M
22 Terri Bonner 1804 55 F 26:02.5 45:30.5 45:43.7 14:41/M
23 Carmen Zuniga 2674 58 F 26:28.3 45:57.2 46:09.5 14:49/M
24 Kirsten Solis 2661 29 F 27:17.2 46:40.4 46:58.4 15:03/M
25 Elias Zuniga 2673 59 M 27:33.4 47:01.3 47:14.7 15:10/M
26 Brock Belmonte 1803 20 M 29:07.1 48:33.1 48:48.3 15:40/M
27 Kimble Steadman 2663 21 F 29:07.7 48:35.1 48:48.9 15:40/M
28 Tracey Peterson 2655 62 F 33:22.8 52:54.2 53:04.0 17:04/M
29 Brittany Jordan 2683 32 F 33:23.6 52:39.8 53:04.9 16:59/M
30 Sarah-Rose Cooke 1807 34 F 35:57.2 55:25.7 55:38.4 17:53/M
31 Geoff Cooke 1806 46 M 35:57.6 55:23.8 55:38.8 17:52/M
32 Alyssa Olivares 2680 8 F 37:23.3 56:43.5 57:04.5 18:18/M
33 Marie Zare 2682 32 F 37:30.8 56:53.7 57:12.1 18:21/M
34 Rebecca Oliveras 2679 38 F 37:31.2 56:53.3 57:12.5 18:21/M
35 Lauren Timperlake 2688 30 F 39:25.7 58:55.8 59:06.9 19:01/M
36 Roger Timperlake 2686 67 M 39:27.5 58:54.2 59:08.7 19:00/M
37 Katarina Little 2652 25 F 40:26.2 59:47.1 1:00:07.4 19:17/M
38 Mat Little 2651 28 M 40:42.6 1:00:04.3 1:00:23.8 19:23/M
39 Kirby Schnabel 2660 55 M 44:41.7 1:04:03.6 1:04:22.9 20:40/M
40 Jodi Schnabel 2659 55 F 44:49.7 1:04:13.7 1:04:31.0 20:43/M
41 Jim Steinkamp 2664 68 M 44:51.6 1:04:12.2 1:04:32.8 20:43/M
42 Terri Steinkamp 2665 67 F 45:12.2 1:04:34.9 1:04:53.4 20:50/M
43 Mary Kate Tibiletti 2667 29 F 47:44.1 1:07:08.6 1:07:25.4 21:40/M
44 Nan Turner 2670 65 F 48:44.2 1:08:12.6 1:08:25.4 22:00/M
45 Benna Timperlake 2687 64 F 49:19.6 1:08:53.5 1:09:00.9 22:13/M
46 Preston Timperlake 2689 31 M 49:20.2 1:09:01.4 1:09:01.4 22:16/M