2020 USA Fit

Age Group Results

February 02, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron Sugar Land TX 2201 38 5 1:27:35.47 1:27:38.23 6:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Godfrey Montgomery TX 2709 44 18 1:36:07.89 1:36:11.75 7:20/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maya Koppikar Sugar Land TX 2331 14 59 1:51:45.00 1:52:28.77 8:32/M
2 Lucia Pennings Meadows Place TX 2409 11 287 2:35:51.42 2:37:03.63 11:54/M
3 Seun Ayadi Sugar Land TX 2539 12 358 2:56:14.33 2:56:52.32 13:27/M
4 Emma Martin Sugar Land TX 2363 12 359 2:56:14.55 2:56:52.32 13:27/M
5 McKenna Flores Richmond TX 2256 14 433 3:34:08.13 3:35:29.27 16:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine (Kat Straub Sugar Land TX 2637 18 15 1:34:04.64 1:34:16.74 7:11/M
2 Megan Xiao Houston TX 2529 18 77 1:54:31.03 1:54:53.24 8:45/M
3 Alexa Argueta Sugar Land TX 2162 16 101 1:58:33.60 1:59:16.59 9:03/M
4 Minhchan Nguyen Sugar Land TX 2390 16 183 2:14:42.45 2:15:25.96 10:17/M
5 Elliott Ecklund Houston TX 2570 15 198 2:17:03.14 2:17:25.40 10:28/M
6 Carleigh Strenger Spring TX 2478 19 205 2:19:09.14 2:20:05.31 10:37/M
7 Queenie Le Sugar land TX 2345 16 278 2:33:44.69 2:35:28.49 11:44/M
8 Ivette Sanchez Houston TX 2442 18 321 2:43:23.17 2:44:18.30 12:28/M
9 madison smith Sour Lake TX 2666 16 379 3:03:03.01 3:03:52.14 13:58/M
10 Romaisa Momin richmond TX 2383 16 390 3:09:03.05 3:10:46.85 14:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blakely Maynard Houston TX 2606 23 20 1:36:32.95 1:36:42.61 7:22/M
2 Valerie Bradley Houston TX 2187 29 22 1:36:51.22 1:36:56.40 7:24/M
3 Kelli Tomlinson Houston TX 2496 27 27 1:38:45.78 1:38:57.25 7:32/M
4 Camille Davis Houston TX 2563 28 60 1:52:20.62 1:52:41.76 8:35/M
5 Paige Willis Sugar Land TX 2654 20 93 1:57:00.65 1:57:10.15 8:56/M
6 allison steen houston TX 2475 22 99 1:58:14.06 1:58:25.55 9:02/M
7 Morgan Glose Sugar Land TX 2271 23 107 2:00:12.85 2:00:30.30 9:11/M
8 Allison Powell Dallas TX 2419 23 111 2:00:49.88 2:02:08.65 9:13/M
9 Lindsey Ligon Houston TX 2351 23 129 2:05:01.20 2:05:38.71 9:33/M
10 Shelby Kvinta Sugar Land TX 2341 20 139 2:06:12.24 2:07:08.75 9:38/M
11 Madeline Furey Pearland TX 2261 23 142 2:06:27.48 2:07:04.82 9:39/M
12 Jessica Corredor Houston TX 2219 28 150 2:07:42.93 2:08:47.14 9:45/M
13 Lynnea Hagardt Houston TX 2578 29 169 2:11:48.72 2:12:29.61 10:04/M
14 Jennipher McGraw Rosharon TX 2370 29 214 2:20:41.00 2:21:22.72 10:44/M
15 Kosi Nweke Pearland TX 2394 22 219 2:21:15.83 2:21:58.61 10:47/M
16 Erica Kucera Spring TX 2335 25 225 2:22:29.96 2:23:10.86 10:53/M
17 Brittany Rogers College station TX 2626 25 230 2:23:49.70 2:25:16.12 10:59/M
18 Athena Zhang Houston TX 2531 29 232 2:24:06.90 2:24:53.17 11:00/M
19 Kara Ho Houston TX 2582 28 235 2:24:37.04 2:25:56.48 11:02/M
20 Olivia Brescia Houston TX 2188 25 237 2:24:56.96 2:25:59.93 11:04/M
21 Lauren Bailey Houston TX 2167 29 248 2:27:20.35 2:27:44.61 11:15/M
22 Kyrie Cassin Houston TX 2204 28 256 2:29:01.93 2:34:39.14 11:23/M
23 Nina Jiang Houston TX 2307 22 257 2:29:15.71 2:30:30.60 11:24/M
24 Lynn Keerikattu Sugar Land TX 2323 28 272 2:32:31.76 2:33:18.63 11:39/M
25 Yvonne Carrasco Sugar Land TX 2202 26 275 2:33:16.78 2:33:56.88 11:42/M
26 Newsha Nikzad Houston TX 2393 23 311 2:41:05.05 2:46:20.74 12:18/M
27 Mica Lopez Liberty MO 2358 27 325 2:43:47.10 2:44:51.91 12:30/M
28 Ali Santiago Richmond TX 2446 27 354 2:55:14.21 2:56:47.43 13:23/M
29 Cynthia Urias Katy TX 2641 29 368 2:58:19.18 2:59:37.44 13:37/M
30 Meg Scamardo AUSTIN TX 2448 27 373 3:00:00.42 3:01:18.61 13:44/M
31 Sydni Mahaffey Madison MS 2359 20 410 3:20:26.85 3:21:52.24 15:18/M
32 Melanie Beckenbach Houston TX 2175 29 439 3:38:08.39 3:39:11.36 16:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Kelly HOUSTON TX 2324 39 10 1:32:54.21 1:32:57.68 7:06/M
2 Rus Wersing Houston TX 2520 32 34 1:44:34.16 1:44:42.41 7:59/M
3 Alana McKee Sugar Land TX 2372 33 38 1:46:29.16 1:46:34.26 8:08/M
4 Sandra Stansberry Houston TX 2474 39 41 1:47:44.98 1:47:55.49 8:14/M
5 Tiffany chan Dallas TX 2206 32 46 1:48:26.79 1:48:42.98 8:17/M
6 Neha Smith Missouri City TX 2468 36 47 1:48:53.12 1:49:13.38 8:19/M
7 Sheila Rahighi Sugar Land TX 2425 35 68 1:53:18.81 1:53:42.25 8:39/M
8 Amy Gougler Richmond TX 2277 32 70 1:53:37.14 1:54:00.54 8:40/M
9 Laura Hamilton Bryan TX 2285 31 105 1:59:31.30 2:00:41.81 9:07/M
10 Megan Gordon Houston TX 2274 31 116 2:01:53.27 2:03:37.78 9:18/M
11 Rachel Briscoe Houston TX 2660 30 130 2:05:14.69 2:06:56.15 9:34/M
12 Andrea Owen Houston TX 2664 34 131 2:05:17.17 2:06:56.35 9:34/M
13 Ramandeep Kaur Houston TX 2322 34 144 2:06:38.11 2:07:24.78 9:40/M
14 Chaya Katzoff Houston TX 2321 31 163 2:10:53.28 2:11:02.93 9:59/M
15 Jennifer Serrano HOUSTON TX 2458 34 166 2:11:27.20 2:11:57.90 10:02/M
16 Susan Minicone Sugar Land TX 2380 35 167 2:11:28.23 2:13:18.69 10:02/M
17 Shannon Davenport Sugarland TX 2225 30 173 2:13:01.60 2:13:22.54 10:09/M
18 Stephanie Gillihan Houston TX 2269 30 175 2:13:25.67 2:14:12.93 10:11/M
19 Meena Grieco Richmond TX 2280 30 179 2:14:25.92 2:14:51.88 10:16/M
20 Christina Mossbarger Alvin TX 2385 30 180 2:14:26.59 2:14:52.34 10:16/M
21 Melissa Kopecky Houston TX 2592 32 188 2:15:45.36 2:17:09.72 10:22/M
22 Breanna Lolley Needville TX 2598 32 189 2:15:45.98 2:17:09.72 10:22/M
23 Julie Kumari Sugarland TX 2339 34 201 2:17:58.65 2:19:15.60 10:32/M
24 Mary Grace Bayer Lake Jackson TX 2542 31 202 2:18:02.46 2:19:33.85 10:32/M
25 Jennifer Lofton Houston TX 2356 36 206 2:19:19.96 2:20:34.15 10:38/M
26 Shabnam Momin Sugar Land TX 2611 38 215 2:20:48.23 2:21:53.56 10:45/M
27 Danielle Fernald League City TX 2250 33 220 2:21:30.85 2:21:46.25 10:48/M
28 Fawn Dellit Richmond TX 2230 36 244 2:25:48.46 2:26:18.12 11:08/M
29 Valentina Rubio Missouri City TX 2434 39 254 2:28:48.44 2:29:57.70 11:22/M
30 Ashley Perkins-Crane Richmond TX 2412 31 255 2:28:57.46 2:29:44.72 11:22/M
31 mandi salais houston TX 2681 35 266 2:31:31.20 2:32:40.10 11:34/M
32 Shannon Wallace Richmond TX 2511 37 269 2:31:59.64 2:33:47.43 11:36/M
33 Nancy Molina Humble TX 2382 32 286 2:35:42.88 2:37:34.64 11:53/M
34 Jessica Risien Houston TX 2427 32 291 2:36:37.25 2:37:36.39 11:57/M
35 Nadia Lakhani Sugar Land TX 2595 35 295 2:37:40.13 2:38:14.89 12:02/M
36 JENNIFER FONTENOT RICHMOND TX 2258 39 298 2:38:13.75 2:39:03.99 12:05/M
37 Liz Condreay Richmond TX 2216 36 299 2:38:14.20 2:39:04.15 12:05/M
38 Courtney McInnis Cypress TX 2371 37 304 2:39:42.64 2:40:33.40 12:11/M
39 Guadalupe Redwine Cypress TX 2621 33 305 2:39:42.67 2:40:33.65 12:12/M
40 Rachel Haley Richmond TX 2284 33 306 2:39:54.52 2:41:09.78 12:12/M
41 Emily Momberger Houston TX 2610 35 313 2:42:02.28 2:43:48.66 12:22/M
42 Cecilia Fei Houston TX 2249 32 314 2:42:05.64 2:43:43.82 12:22/M
43 Julia Herman Windsor CO 2290 35 337 2:49:09.42 2:49:34.17 12:55/M
44 Kenya Willis Columbus GA 2523 39 347 2:52:58.05 2:54:37.47 13:12/M
45 Julie Boettiger Richmond TX 2184 39 350 2:53:34.47 2:54:57.66 13:15/M
46 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 2236 35 355 2:55:50.10 2:56:42.54 13:25/M
47 Sara Means Sugar Land TX 2375 30 364 2:57:04.22 2:58:36.63 13:31/M
48 Valerie Pauling Missouri City TX 2405 34 366 2:57:56.34 2:59:02.59 13:35/M
49 Aruna Gottumukkala Sugar land TX 2275 38 385 3:07:00.31 3:08:41.46 14:17/M
50 Mindy Marin Richmond TX 2362 36 396 3:11:52.03 3:13:27.72 14:39/M
51 SOUJANYA GOLLAPALLI SUGAR LAND TX 2572 39 403 3:18:29.70 3:18:36.22 15:09/M
52 Varsha Shirhatti Houston TX 2634 31 419 3:23:52.65 3:25:10.91 15:34/M
53 Dawana Medina Clute TX 2685 39 479 5:23:32.87 5:23:32.87 24:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Bell Sugarland TX 2176 46 24 1:37:21.76 1:37:25.43 7:26/M
2 Monica Vagholkar katy TX 2503 43 40 1:47:21.36 1:47:28.10 8:12/M
3 Camille Boon Houston TX 2670 41 45 1:48:21.33 1:48:33.53 8:16/M
4 Maria Carmichael 2590 45 73 1:53:55.29 1:54:11.54 8:42/M
5 Florence Binet Houston TX 2545 49 74 1:54:03.66 1:54:34.36 8:42/M
6 Darci Terry Missouri City TX 2639 47 87 1:56:07.62 1:56:26.49 8:52/M
7 Melinda Hennessey Houston TX 2289 48 89 1:56:17.45 1:56:40.72 8:53/M
8 Teresa Ngo Richmond TX 2705 41 90 1:56:21.36 1:57:40.80 8:53/M
9 Cheri Payne missouri city TX 2407 48 92 1:56:39.35 1:56:52.30 8:54/M
10 Gretchen Slavicek Rochert MN 2466 46 96 1:57:55.09 1:58:34.53 9:00/M
11 Rebecca Wells Sugar Land TX 2652 47 141 2:06:22.38 2:06:43.32 9:39/M
12 Naoelle BURE HOUSTON TX 2196 44 148 2:07:23.47 2:07:54.58 9:43/M
13 Annabel Howard SUGAR LAND TX 2298 40 149 2:07:37.06 2:08:09.32 9:45/M
14 DENISE JOHNSON Sugar Land TX 2312 48 153 2:08:36.84 2:08:36.84 9:49/M
15 Samantha Carter Houston TX 2672 43 157 2:09:40.71 2:10:07.90 9:54/M
16 Julia Blount Sugar Land TX 2659 44 159 2:09:56.24 2:10:49.74 9:55/M
17 Jessica Laughren Sugar Land TX 2342 44 186 2:15:31.68 2:16:30.34 10:21/M
18 Becky Almany College Station TX 2154 48 192 2:15:58.17 2:16:37.67 10:23/M
19 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 2555 43 193 2:16:27.54 2:16:54.30 10:25/M
20 Kerry Wilkerson Tyler TX 2653 41 197 2:16:51.34 2:17:48.10 10:27/M
21 Po Tong Cheung Sugar Land TX 2560 47 207 2:20:04.47 2:20:41.60 10:42/M
22 Emma Gonzalez Sugar Land TX 2712 46 212 2:20:24.41 2:21:12.93 10:43/M
23 Ann Burke Pearland TX 2198 46 213 2:20:39.50 2:21:48.76 10:44/M
24 Pamela Matula Sugar Land TX 2367 48 221 2:21:32.55 2:22:06.98 10:48/M
25 Nicole deLeon Missouri City TX 2229 47 223 2:21:48.70 2:22:25.43 10:50/M
26 Sneha Chanchani Sugar Land TX 2207 48 228 2:23:20.60 2:23:59.11 10:57/M
27 Natalia Santiago Houston TX 2633 42 246 2:26:16.65 2:31:31.30 11:10/M
28 Menda Durand Fresno TX 2568 47 253 2:28:12.01 2:30:13.13 11:19/M
29 Jennifer Salamon Schertz TX 2436 48 261 2:29:55.47 2:30:44.99 11:27/M
30 Emily Oneal Ft worth TX 2397 41 270 2:32:00.64 2:32:45.88 11:36/M
31 Desiree Thane Richmond TX 2485 48 274 2:33:08.84 2:34:12.60 11:41/M
32 Cheryl Yacouby Missouri City TX 2530 47 279 2:33:58.21 2:34:30.47 11:45/M
33 Lambra Holloway Rosharon TX 2713 43 281 2:34:47.70 2:35:07.82 11:49/M
34 Carole Roper WYLIE TX 2627 46 296 2:38:09.37 2:38:53.64 12:04/M
35 Lesley Barnes Cypress TX 2169 41 301 2:38:36.43 2:40:19.33 12:06/M
36 Avni Vadel Missouri City TX 2642 42 302 2:39:07.70 2:40:20.40 12:09/M
37 Jeanann Carter Cypress TX 2203 41 303 2:39:42.17 2:40:33.15 12:11/M
38 Amelia Delossantos Montgomery TX 2231 47 307 2:40:15.79 2:41:42.40 12:14/M
39 Daniela Hammons Sugar Land TX 2286 49 309 2:40:51.44 2:42:39.16 12:17/M
40 Daisy Sage Schertz TX 2435 49 315 2:42:11.13 2:42:32.65 12:23/M
41 Tomeka Gardner Humble TX 2263 40 316 2:42:11.90 2:43:49.16 12:23/M
42 Diane Lybarger Richmond TX 2599 43 322 2:43:27.17 2:43:59.41 12:29/M
43 Tricia Etter Kingwood TX 2246 48 326 2:43:51.69 2:44:19.91 12:31/M
44 Tammy Hodges Houston TX 2583 49 332 2:45:59.66 2:47:39.46 12:40/M
45 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 2441 43 333 2:46:16.89 2:47:11.61 12:42/M
46 Amy Bice Sugar Land TX 2181 49 336 2:48:42.30 2:49:44.81 12:53/M
47 Wendy Bath Houston TX 2170 47 340 2:50:09.21 2:51:24.10 12:59/M
48 Diane Thompson Missouri City TX 2489 47 341 2:50:27.62 2:50:27.62 13:01/M
49 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 2349 47 351 2:54:28.95 2:55:49.21 13:19/M
50 Jodi Le-Nguyen Richmond TX 2348 45 361 2:56:19.19 2:56:44.94 13:28/M
51 Karina Arellanes Houston TX 2161 41 369 2:58:32.93 3:00:11.44 13:38/M
52 LaTiffany SaulS Missouri City TX 2630 49 370 2:59:27.03 3:00:25.25 13:42/M
53 Pamela Francisco Sugar Land TX 2259 44 371 2:59:40.09 3:01:23.20 13:43/M
54 Ritz Brillantes Richmond TX 2189 42 372 2:59:40.39 3:01:23.49 13:43/M
55 Sushma Katam Sugarland TX 2589 40 377 3:02:33.18 3:02:39.69 13:56/M
56 Jennifer Seay Missouri City TX 2455 46 383 3:05:10.93 3:06:47.44 14:08/M
57 Sandra John-Baptiste Fresno TX 2310 48 384 3:05:31.39 3:06:47.65 14:10/M
58 Michelle Taylor Sugar Land TX 2482 47 388 3:07:09.87 3:08:18.14 14:17/M
59 Karen Dulyunan Sugar Land TX 2235 43 391 3:09:18.33 3:10:50.10 14:27/M
60 Beth Schumacher-Bonilla Sugar Land TX 2452 41 395 3:11:37.69 3:13:13.58 14:38/M
61 Elaine Morphis Katy TX 2612 44 404 3:18:44.02 3:19:41.78 15:10/M
62 Marie Thompson Katy TX 2640 49 407 3:20:14.75 3:21:35.00 15:17/M
63 Shelly Hagen Angleton TX 2579 48 416 3:23:43.00 3:24:48.76 15:33/M
64 Amy Terbrock Missouri city TX 2483 45 426 3:30:11.91 3:31:54.68 16:03/M
65 Vidya Iyer Sugar Land TX 2663 47 427 3:30:12.35 3:31:49.51 16:03/M
66 Niki Kreuiter Cypress TX 2334 45 428 3:30:13.74 3:31:55.20 16:03/M
67 Jennifer Allen ANGLETON TX 2623 41 437 3:35:35.45 3:37:14.78 16:27/M
68 Ana Vazquez Pearland TX 2646 45 438 3:36:18.22 3:38:37.48 16:31/M
69 Madhura Swadi Cypress TX 2480 47 440 3:38:33.89 3:39:56.38 16:41/M
70 Arati Kolhatkar Katy TX 2329 49 441 3:38:34.11 3:39:56.38 16:41/M
71 Angela Vu Sugar Land TX 2508 47 443 3:40:27.64 3:41:56.84 16:50/M
72 Satya Pappu Sugar Land TX 2402 47 446 3:42:31.98 3:43:49.49 16:59/M
73 Manjula Chokkarapu Sugar land TX 2211 41 447 3:42:32.05 3:43:49.48 16:59/M
74 Deepa Chetluri Katy TX 2209 40 448 3:42:32.13 3:43:49.29 16:59/M
75 Julianne Le Katy TX 2343 42 452 3:46:57.59 3:48:25.45 17:20/M
76 Shannon Servesko Sugar Land TX 2459 44 453 3:48:07.25 3:49:39.68 17:25/M
77 Hanh Earhart Sugar Land TX 2239 42 454 3:48:09.37 3:49:40.76 17:25/M
78 Cristine Klussmann Houston TX 2328 47 456 3:51:27.34 3:52:31.56 17:40/M
79 Guicela Salazar Pearland TX 2437 44 458 3:56:04.64 3:57:52.36 18:01/M
80 Marlana Blanco Houston TX 2183 42 461 4:02:48.70 4:03:59.46 18:32/M
81 Katherine Miller Houston TX 2378 40 470 4:18:01.24 4:19:23.34 19:42/M
82 Leslie Wolff Sugar Land TX 2526 42 471 4:18:38.88 4:19:16.86 19:45/M
83 Brie Flood Richmond TX 2255 40 472 4:18:40.48 4:19:17.62 19:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugenia Carter Pasadena TX 2671 55 33 1:44:30.50 1:44:42.77 7:59/M
2 DONNADALE ARTHUR KATY TX 2715 56 54 1:51:26.36 1:52:17.54 8:30/M
3 Arburn Cain Missouri City TX 2708 51 79 1:55:14.83 1:55:48.59 8:48/M
4 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 2658 53 100 1:58:19.32 1:58:34.30 9:02/M
5 Angela Miller Sugarland TX 2377 50 102 1:58:33.81 1:59:16.58 9:03/M
6 Lisa Icke Missouri City TX 2678 53 103 1:58:36.62 1:59:11.27 9:03/M
7 Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA 2444 56 110 2:00:30.90 2:00:44.85 9:12/M
8 Kim Tran Sugar Land TX 2500 53 127 2:04:13.06 2:04:46.82 9:29/M
9 Jennifer Schneider Titusville FL 2449 53 135 2:05:30.39 2:06:46.75 9:35/M
10 Jacquelyn deGroot Sugar Land TX 2566 54 138 2:06:07.91 2:06:28.26 9:38/M
11 Alice Maynard Houston TX 2605 56 154 2:09:04.63 2:09:21.23 9:51/M
12 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 2548 50 156 2:09:34.90 2:10:02.10 9:54/M
13 Ruth PEREZ spring TX 2411 58 170 2:11:51.41 2:12:11.33 10:04/M
14 Kheng Tolani Sugar Land TX 2495 50 194 2:16:32.04 2:17:03.98 10:25/M
15 Carol Wooldridge Cypress TX 2724 52 200 2:17:48.41 2:18:12.28 10:31/M
16 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 2293 55 217 2:20:55.93 2:21:44.44 10:45/M
17 Meenakshi Sanjay Sugar land TX 2445 52 245 2:26:08.82 2:26:13.11 11:09/M
18 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 2194 52 247 2:26:35.73 2:27:47.24 11:11/M
19 Christine Wei Bellaire TX 2518 53 258 2:29:30.71 2:30:47.23 11:25/M
20 Patricia Carreon Houston TX 2556 56 259 2:29:31.86 2:30:34.12 11:25/M
21 Luz Valderrama Houston TX 2644 59 289 2:36:02.37 2:37:27.89 11:55/M
22 Susan Rouse Houston TX 2432 58 292 2:36:41.62 2:37:29.89 11:58/M
23 Tracey Newenhouse West Long Branch NJ 2388 58 324 2:43:36.88 2:44:03.46 12:29/M
24 LEAH ARNOLD richmond TX 2163 50 331 2:45:18.10 2:45:43.21 12:37/M
25 Elizabeth Carey Houston TX 2553 56 335 2:48:03.71 2:49:49.90 12:50/M
26 Jody Rice Houston TX 2624 54 338 2:49:48.83 2:54:16.68 12:58/M
27 Amy Villasenor Sugarland TX 2648 56 344 2:51:02.52 2:51:29.91 13:03/M
28 Nati Melancon Pearland TX 2609 51 345 2:51:37.99 2:52:46.43 13:06/M
29 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 2153 56 349 2:53:09.52 2:54:03.78 13:13/M
30 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs AR 2240 50 353 2:54:37.23 2:55:04.43 13:20/M
31 Nora Bush Missouri City TX 2199 58 363 2:56:57.03 2:58:17.31 13:30/M
32 sharlyn smith Sour Lake TX 2667 52 380 3:03:04.62 3:03:53.75 13:59/M
33 Monique Nguyen Seabrook TX 2615 58 382 3:04:47.00 3:04:55.43 14:06/M
34 Juliana Tewelde Houston TX 2484 55 394 3:11:37.58 3:13:13.47 14:38/M
35 Linh Pugh Houston TX 2420 52 406 3:19:44.33 3:20:13.99 15:15/M
36 Laura Glose Sugar land TX 2270 52 413 3:23:17.38 3:24:41.61 15:31/M
37 Ilse Bekker HOUSTON TX 2544 54 415 3:23:34.73 3:24:20.49 15:32/M
38 Mary Fuchs Angleton TX 2662 57 417 3:23:43.13 3:24:48.97 15:33/M
39 Mary Ward Houston TX 2515 56 420 3:24:43.55 3:25:08.25 15:38/M
40 anna sanctorum Houston TX 2443 55 422 3:26:24.08 3:27:45.76 15:45/M
41 Stephani Fisler Pearland TX 2253 51 424 3:28:58.37 3:30:41.13 15:57/M
42 Nanette Willis Sugar Land TX 2524 58 430 3:30:29.60 3:31:56.50 16:04/M
43 Tamara Flores Richmond TX 2257 54 434 3:34:08.59 3:35:30.27 16:21/M
44 Shobha Anthony Missouri City TX 2159 56 457 3:55:25.78 3:56:23.99 17:58/M
45 Kelly Gibson Sargent TX 2268 59 464 4:08:06.08 4:09:01.63 18:56/M
46 Gillian Mayer Houston TX 2604 55 467 4:15:26.80 4:16:22.98 19:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Baucum Houston TX 2541 64 273 2:32:43.31 2:33:50.78 11:39/M
2 Anh Van Conroe TX 2645 61 328 2:43:58.84 2:44:47.76 12:31/M
3 DEBORA VIDA MISSOURI CITY TX 2506 61 348 2:53:07.93 2:54:02.87 13:13/M
4 LORI SCOVILL RICHMOND TX 2453 60 357 2:56:14.20 2:58:18.32 13:27/M
5 Brenda Lofton Choudrant LA 2355 60 374 3:00:13.92 3:01:28.59 13:45/M
6 Barbara Hansen SUGAR LAND TX 2287 63 381 3:04:12.01 3:05:18.71 14:04/M
7 Lori Daisley-Harlow Katy TX 2690 64 398 3:12:59.46 3:13:29.97 14:44/M
8 Brigida Corona Houston TX 2218 63 429 3:30:23.30 3:31:30.18 16:04/M
9 Renae Schumann Sugar Land TX 2632 61 431 3:31:44.37 3:33:11.52 16:10/M
10 Jana Johnston Houston TX 2313 64 435 3:34:55.43 3:36:04.27 16:24/M
11 Barbara Earhart Katy TX 2238 63 444 3:41:11.78 3:42:42.76 16:53/M
12 Carla Rozario Missouri City TX 2433 61 451 3:43:41.38 3:44:53.78 17:05/M
13 meera narayana Sugarland TX 2387 61 468 4:16:08.38 4:17:56.19 19:33/M
14 Kanchan Kabad Sugar Land TX 2720 63 469 4:16:10.02 4:17:55.99 19:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Jou Sugar Land TX 2316 67 174 2:13:07.96 2:14:23.27 10:10/M
2 denise smith Houston TX 2467 66 226 2:22:38.23 2:22:43.74 10:53/M
3 Molly Mathew Houston TX 2366 67 392 3:10:54.85 3:12:10.61 14:34/M
4 Georgia Shaw Missouri City TX 2460 69 421 3:24:54.01 3:26:17.75 15:38/M
5 Karen Hulse Richmond TX 2585 66 459 3:59:05.05 4:00:39.45 18:15/M
6 Nancy Dunn Houston TX 2567 65 466 4:15:24.35 4:16:21.86 19:30/M
7 Cathy Buchanan MISSOURI CITY TX 2192 69 473 4:22:12.13 4:23:58.32 20:01/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Boyd SUGAR LAND TX 2186 70 389 3:07:43.76 3:09:06.89 14:20/M
2 Phyllis Thompson Houston TX 2490 77 414 3:23:22.58 3:24:32.34 15:31/M
3 Vicki Bennett Providence Village TX 2177 72 463 4:05:53.79 4:06:35.30 18:46/M
4 Jane Eppner Lake Jackson TX 2243 76 465 4:12:27.91 4:14:31.85 19:16/M
5 Peggy DeMarsh Sugar Land TX 2232 70 474 4:22:25.16 4:23:39.63 20:02/M
6 Bobbie Browne SUGAR LAND TX 2550 72 477 4:33:26.91 4:34:41.38 20:52/M
7 Yong Beally Sugar Land TX 2174 73 478 5:12:17.16 5:12:47.43 23:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Whited Austin TX 2521 38 1 1:19:24.60 1:19:26.71 6:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bearden Coleman Houston TX 2562 43 2 1:24:06.59 1:24:09.22 6:25/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elijah Lybarger Richmond TX 2600 9 323 2:43:27.27 2:43:59.41 12:29/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adit Dayal Sugar Land TX 2227 14 211 2:20:24.31 2:20:43.60 10:43/M
2 Blake Thompson Missouri City TX 2488 10 342 2:50:28.28 2:50:28.28 13:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Phegley Sugar Land TX 2415 17 4 1:25:15.47 1:25:17.64 6:30/M
2 Daniel Sauceda Houston TX 2447 18 12 1:33:58.35 1:34:05.10 7:10/M
3 Bryan Williams Houston TX 2522 19 44 1:48:20.32 1:48:55.78 8:16/M
4 Jhon Jamora Sugar Land TX 2305 17 53 1:50:28.62 1:51:11.79 8:26/M
5 Tyler Van HOUSTON TX 2504 18 64 1:52:48.82 1:52:55.79 8:37/M
6 Jonathan Tarquino Houston TX 2481 19 84 1:55:48.29 1:56:10.51 8:50/M
7 Anthony Ton Sugar land TX 2497 18 134 2:05:22.32 2:06:05.10 9:34/M
8 Alex Jackson Houston TX 2587 17 462 4:03:25.22 4:03:34.33 18:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Daniel Rangel Zavala Morelia MI 2677 20 3 1:24:14.63 1:24:20.97 6:26/M
2 David Salais Houston TX 2707 29 31 1:41:20.69 1:41:31.18 7:44/M
3 MICHAEL BAUER Sugar Land TX 2171 27 43 1:47:56.73 1:48:16.00 8:14/M
4 Sterling Maynard Houston TX 2607 25 49 1:49:17.70 1:50:52.36 8:21/M
5 Viren Joopelli Sugar Land TX 2314 21 65 1:53:00.34 1:53:15.54 8:38/M
6 Jeremy Stagg Lake Jackson TX 2473 28 67 1:53:18.80 1:53:42.25 8:39/M
7 Alejandro Rodela Houston TX 2428 29 72 1:53:49.14 1:54:10.40 8:41/M
8 Brian Hanson Houston TX 2580 26 80 1:55:16.07 1:55:55.51 8:48/M
9 Austin Anello HOUSTON TX 2157 25 81 1:55:17.56 1:56:43.17 8:48/M
10 Durwesh Khalfe Missouri City TX 2326 26 83 1:55:34.80 1:55:52.55 8:49/M
11 Saqib Ali Sugar Land TX 2716 25 91 1:56:38.59 1:56:55.80 8:54/M
12 Ramon Jiang Houston TX 2308 23 98 1:58:11.64 1:58:28.13 9:01/M
13 Bader Ali-Saleh Houston TX 2152 29 128 2:04:16.98 2:04:34.41 9:29/M
14 Logan Salerno Pearland TX 2438 24 143 2:06:28.24 2:06:54.75 9:39/M
15 Jason Wu Houston TX 2528 24 147 2:07:19.40 2:08:05.57 9:43/M
16 Mark Mariveles Houston TX 2603 28 184 2:15:03.31 2:16:26.59 10:19/M
17 Wesley Cooper Houston TX 2217 24 196 2:16:43.49 2:17:14.80 10:26/M
18 Jose Buitureira Houston TX 2195 29 249 2:27:30.14 2:27:52.35 11:16/M
19 Travis Bates Pearland TX 2669 25 250 2:27:35.91 2:28:22.58 11:16/M
20 Meliton Palacios Houston TX 2401 26 267 2:31:33.18 2:31:55.38 11:34/M
21 Shawn Varghese Sugar Land TX 2505 29 268 2:31:45.51 2:32:33.20 11:35/M
22 Zachary Quarles Richmond TX 2424 23 300 2:38:34.09 2:40:18.83 12:06/M
23 Shihua Cai Sugar Land TX 2551 25 319 2:42:56.93 2:44:26.63 12:26/M
24 Ryan Epps Houston TX 2244 28 399 3:15:32.65 3:17:01.87 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Villanueva Bellaire TX 2668 36 8 1:32:07.23 1:32:13.15 7:02/M
2 Christian Tingo-Larsson Vretstorp 2702 37 13 1:33:59.96 1:34:21.11 7:11/M
3 Edenn Perez Sugar Land TX 2676 36 14 1:34:00.22 1:34:04.48 7:11/M
4 Nick Fernald League City TX 2251 32 16 1:34:20.70 1:34:23.96 7:12/M
5 Thomas Mauchien Houston TX 2368 31 23 1:37:14.90 1:37:17.75 7:25/M
6 vu ha Katy TX 2281 31 26 1:38:35.91 1:38:48.65 7:32/M
7 Juan Sorto Houston TX 2472 34 28 1:39:03.82 1:39:06.27 7:34/M
8 Ben Honey seabrook TX 2294 32 29 1:39:04.23 1:39:23.34 7:34/M
9 ARTURO MALDONADO SPRING TX 2703 34 39 1:46:32.33 1:46:39.52 8:08/M
10 Sankalp Dwivedi missouri city TX 2569 37 55 1:51:33.16 1:51:56.41 8:31/M
11 Eric Warren Missouri City TX 2516 32 58 1:51:40.57 1:51:46.29 8:31/M
12 KISHORE POTTA Richmond TX 2418 39 62 1:52:30.82 1:52:39.92 8:35/M
13 Patrick Wolfe Cork MUNSTER 2723 39 69 1:53:25.48 1:54:04.29 8:40/M
14 pavan konduru sugar land TX 2591 38 85 1:55:52.48 1:56:33.24 8:51/M
15 wenjin zhu sugerland TX 2657 36 86 1:56:05.93 1:57:15.88 8:52/M
16 Rob Parks Katy TX 2617 38 88 1:56:15.24 1:56:29.19 8:52/M
17 John Payne Missouri City TX 2656 37 95 1:57:54.03 1:58:16.42 9:00/M
18 Tien Le Sugar Land TX 2596 36 104 1:59:00.56 1:59:16.96 9:05/M
19 Jacob Hulse Richmond TX 2696 38 108 2:00:16.43 2:01:49.19 9:11/M
20 David Goolsby Houston TX 2273 38 119 2:03:01.98 2:04:39.51 9:24/M
21 Michael Critelli Houston TX 2223 31 120 2:03:31.37 2:04:04.57 9:26/M
22 Brian dela Cruz Sugar Land TX 2719 36 145 2:07:01.36 2:07:59.65 9:42/M
23 Joshua Fahler Rosharon TX 2247 34 178 2:13:56.39 2:14:46.90 10:13/M
24 scott gaytko Houston TX 2264 37 187 2:15:35.19 2:17:05.45 10:21/M
25 Osa Uwubanmwen Richmond TX 2502 36 195 2:16:42.95 2:17:23.84 10:26/M
26 Kyle Huang Sugar Land TX 2584 38 204 2:19:09.09 2:20:01.85 10:37/M
27 Christian de Ala Houston TX 2565 36 236 2:24:56.55 2:25:59.73 11:04/M
28 Andrew Pasquali Pearland TX 2403 39 242 2:25:38.43 2:27:09.62 11:07/M
29 Justin Murphy Houston TX 2714 31 252 2:28:05.77 2:29:08.12 11:18/M
30 James Grady Deer Park TX 2278 30 265 2:31:06.31 2:32:36.86 11:32/M
31 Tariq Khan Cypress TX 2327 30 276 2:33:17.25 2:34:15.38 11:42/M
32 Bill Southard Tecumseh MI 2635 36 282 2:34:51.48 2:36:25.89 11:49/M
33 Hersh Jhaveri Sugar Land TX 2306 31 283 2:34:56.13 2:35:57.64 11:50/M
34 mario castillo Humble TX 2557 36 285 2:35:36.68 2:37:28.37 11:53/M
35 Jorge Molina Humble TX 2381 37 290 2:36:13.65 2:38:05.34 11:56/M
36 Andrew Philpot Houston TX 2619 35 294 2:37:32.35 2:37:46.32 12:02/M
37 Ochuko Anigboro HOUSTON TX 2537 34 310 2:40:58.03 2:42:04.90 12:17/M
38 Buu Quach Sugar Land TX 2422 39 320 2:43:10.08 2:44:08.74 12:27/M
39 Alicia Betros Pearland TX 2178 35 329 2:44:13.39 2:45:48.87 12:32/M
40 Dharmik Vadel Missouri City TX 2643 39 334 2:47:47.56 2:49:00.17 12:49/M
41 Chris Lewis Sugar Land TX 2350 33 343 2:50:59.36 2:52:48.18 13:03/M
42 John Cobb Baytown TX 2214 38 393 3:11:11.57 3:12:44.92 14:36/M
43 Roberto Rivera Houston TX 2625 37 418 3:23:52.07 3:25:10.91 15:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chaoyang Fu Missouri City TX 3303 46 6 1:27:44.78 1:28:04.48 6:42/M
2 Ly Phan Sugar Land TX 2618 47 9 1:32:07.49 1:32:13.22 7:02/M
3 Jan Reiling Sugar Land TX 2622 43 17 1:34:37.70 1:34:44.86 7:13/M
4 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 2546 45 19 1:36:19.97 1:36:24.72 7:21/M
5 Matias Fefer Houston TX 2248 44 21 1:36:35.71 1:36:47.65 7:22/M
6 Scott Eide Sugar Land TX 2241 43 30 1:39:36.19 1:39:41.45 7:36/M
7 Alan Thompson Katy TX 2487 41 32 1:42:12.29 1:42:23.55 7:48/M
8 Woody Woodson Houston TX 2527 48 35 1:45:20.58 1:46:01.36 8:02/M
9 Stephen Niejadlik Houston TX 2616 47 37 1:46:08.44 1:46:29.17 8:06/M
10 nhan nguyen Sugar Land TX 2391 45 42 1:47:47.77 1:48:10.53 8:14/M
11 Kevin Galloway Spring TX 2262 46 48 1:48:57.27 1:49:08.14 8:19/M
12 Craig Brownson Richmond TX 2191 47 50 1:49:45.12 1:49:55.78 8:23/M
13 Mark Barton Missouri City TX 2718 48 52 1:50:07.58 1:50:24.36 8:24/M
14 Ethiraj Krishnamanaidu Sugar land TX 2593 41 57 1:51:40.13 1:52:21.64 8:31/M
15 Paolo Biagi The Woodlands TX 2180 48 61 1:52:28.71 1:52:56.92 8:35/M
16 Roland Panjaitan Sugar Land TX 2692 49 63 1:52:31.75 1:52:51.24 8:35/M
17 Reginald Tilley Katy TX 2492 42 66 1:53:17.11 1:53:51.54 8:39/M
18 Todd Smith Sugarland TX 2469 49 71 1:53:39.18 1:54:24.41 8:41/M
19 oliver Batinga Missouri city TX 2540 40 75 1:54:18.35 1:56:20.87 8:44/M
20 Shankar Nambi Sugar land TX 2386 44 76 1:54:26.28 1:54:40.23 8:44/M
21 Alan Walsh ELLON ABERDEENSH 2649 46 78 1:54:47.25 1:55:18.77 8:46/M
22 KUMAR BYRU SAMPAT SUGAR LAND TX 2200 47 82 1:55:33.68 1:55:41.88 8:49/M
23 Mark Harrison CYPRESS TX 2698 49 94 1:57:34.65 1:57:56.44 8:59/M
24 Adam Bogard Missouri City TX 2185 40 97 1:58:08.99 1:58:32.50 9:01/M
25 Chad Ogden Friendswood TX 2396 44 109 2:00:28.86 2:01:59.38 9:12/M
26 STEPHEN Kralik Houston TX 2333 42 113 2:00:52.36 2:01:31.81 9:14/M
27 Odin Fernandez Sugar Land TX 2252 46 121 2:03:35.18 2:04:04.31 9:26/M
28 isnardo ramirez sugar land TX 2426 44 122 2:03:36.64 2:04:06.31 9:26/M
29 Michael Fleming SUGAR LAND TX 2254 49 123 2:03:37.05 2:04:06.21 9:26/M
30 Leon Branom Houston TX 2679 47 126 2:03:51.55 2:04:13.11 9:27/M
31 Kam Lo Katy TX 2597 45 136 2:05:46.60 2:06:56.55 9:36/M
32 Michael Bice Sugar Land TX 2182 49 137 2:06:01.59 2:06:34.79 9:37/M
33 Jim Weir Houston TX 2651 47 140 2:06:20.05 2:07:03.63 9:39/M
34 Alex Chaung Sugar Land TX 2558 44 151 2:07:54.69 2:08:30.57 9:46/M
35 John Mowery Sugar Land TX 2613 49 160 2:10:08.76 2:10:34.29 9:56/M
36 Howang Lee Sugar Land TX 2347 45 171 2:12:26.39 2:12:57.33 10:07/M
37 Ted Wang Sugarland TX 2513 47 181 2:14:27.20 2:15:06.84 10:16/M
38 Lance Luehrmann Houston TX 2680 44 190 2:15:46.02 2:16:53.49 10:22/M
39 Sachin Dayal Sugar Land TX 2228 47 208 2:20:04.47 2:20:43.70 10:42/M
40 Scott McReaken Houston TX 2374 41 222 2:21:41.15 2:22:44.34 10:49/M
41 Roland Gomez Richmond TX 2574 49 231 2:24:02.05 2:25:04.95 11:00/M
42 Chris Toc Richmond TX 2494 40 234 2:24:35.59 2:25:27.83 11:02/M
43 Zhihua Sun Sugar Land TX 2577 40 238 2:25:03.81 2:25:57.49 11:04/M
44 Brian Gerould Sugar Land TX 2571 46 239 2:25:15.92 2:25:51.61 11:05/M
45 Daniel Chang Sugar Land TX 2208 47 241 2:25:21.15 2:27:01.81 11:06/M
46 Jimmy Joseph Missouri City TX 2315 42 280 2:34:11.84 2:35:30.64 11:46/M
47 Maulik Bhatt Richmond TX 2179 41 284 2:34:56.53 2:35:57.64 11:50/M
48 Nathan Pennings Meadows Place TX 2410 42 288 2:35:52.88 2:37:04.64 11:54/M
49 Charle Thomas Houston TX 2486 47 297 2:38:11.04 2:39:37.65 12:05/M
50 Miguel Delgado Sugar Land TX 2673 43 308 2:40:18.60 2:41:57.87 12:14/M
51 Vincent Aurelio Houston TX 2538 47 318 2:42:52.89 2:44:09.15 12:26/M
52 Chris Ward Missouri City TX 2514 46 330 2:44:16.15 2:45:40.91 12:32/M
53 Virudhachalam Raman Sugar Land TX 2695 44 339 2:50:01.95 2:51:51.18 12:59/M
54 Vamshidhar Cheraku Sugar Land TX 2559 47 346 2:52:51.20 2:53:43.42 13:12/M
55 Varma Gottumukkala Sugar Land TX 2276 40 386 3:07:00.43 3:08:40.87 14:17/M
56 Samuel Hendricks Houston TX 2288 45 400 3:16:14.98 3:17:44.96 14:59/M
57 Rett Gray Houston TX 2675 42 432 3:33:18.84 3:35:02.77 16:17/M
58 Vijay Jilledimudi Sugar Land TX 2309 44 445 3:42:31.07 3:43:49.49 16:59/M
59 Gilberto Vazquez Pearland TX 2647 48 450 3:43:38.41 3:45:59.54 17:04/M
60 Phuong Le Katy TX 2344 47 455 3:48:24.42 3:48:24.42 17:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francisco Garza Houston TX 2693 54 7 1:29:09.48 1:29:12.73 6:48/M
2 Steve Lombara Missouri City TX 2357 53 25 1:37:54.64 1:38:00.74 7:28/M
3 Rahul Bindlish Sugar Land TX 2691 51 36 1:45:22.78 1:45:26.45 8:03/M
4 Luis Rodriguez Cypress TX 2429 54 51 1:50:04.02 1:50:50.28 8:24/M
5 Randy Rogers Tomball TX 2430 58 106 2:00:08.00 2:00:19.90 9:10/M
6 Robert Schneider Titusville FL 2450 57 112 2:00:50.05 2:02:06.56 9:13/M
7 Marcial Dino Houston TX 2233 51 114 2:01:22.06 2:03:02.29 9:16/M
8 Bruno Pasqualucci Cranberry Township PA 2404 59 115 2:01:27.31 2:02:12.54 9:16/M
9 Don Booth Missouri City TX 2706 54 117 2:02:00.84 2:02:42.99 9:19/M
10 Stephen Rooney Sugar Land TX 2431 55 118 2:02:57.17 2:03:06.31 9:23/M
11 Christopher Choate Niceville FL 2210 57 125 2:03:50.04 2:05:02.25 9:27/M
12 MARTY APPELBAUM Sugar Land TX 2160 57 133 2:05:22.06 2:05:41.57 9:34/M
13 Rodney Hill Richmond TX 2581 53 146 2:07:02.35 2:08:21.56 9:42/M
14 Charles Kulhanek Stafford TX 2338 50 152 2:08:07.93 2:08:44.68 9:47/M
15 Daniel Samuel Sugar Land TX 2439 59 158 2:09:42.90 2:10:01.57 9:54/M
16 Jon Walk Spring TX 2510 53 161 2:10:43.62 2:11:32.33 9:59/M
17 Rob Ekwem Sugarland TX 2242 57 162 2:10:49.14 2:11:22.12 9:59/M
18 Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX 2457 55 182 2:14:41.08 2:15:30.59 10:17/M
19 Wenshan Cai Sugar Land TX 2552 51 185 2:15:13.17 2:15:21.95 10:19/M
20 Mohan Natarajan Sugar land TX 2704 50 203 2:18:11.23 2:18:37.60 10:33/M
21 Peter Cianchette Sugar Land TX 2212 58 209 2:20:05.32 2:21:14.16 10:42/M
22 Jeff Weddle Conroe TX 2650 57 216 2:20:52.85 2:21:42.61 10:45/M
23 David Gonzales Houston TX 2575 58 218 2:20:59.16 2:21:17.81 10:46/M
24 Chip Straub Sugar Land TX 2477 52 229 2:23:23.89 2:24:38.35 10:57/M
25 TROY SMITH Fulshear TX 2470 53 233 2:24:18.98 2:24:49.71 11:01/M
26 ashok jain Sugar Land TX 2304 59 240 2:25:18.37 2:25:31.11 11:06/M
27 Robert Yarbrough La Porte TX 2655 51 243 2:25:44.48 2:27:14.38 11:08/M
28 R Thorpe Houston TX 2491 59 251 2:27:44.35 2:29:39.86 11:17/M
29 John Timon Missouri City TX 2493 50 260 2:29:37.46 2:31:03.25 11:25/M
30 Sanjay Singh Sugar land TX 2465 55 263 2:30:07.88 2:30:12.16 11:28/M
31 PRAVEEN SRIVASTAV KATY TX 2636 58 264 2:30:47.62 2:31:49.13 11:31/M
32 Todd Breton Sugar Land TX 2547 55 317 2:42:21.01 2:42:48.40 12:24/M
33 Christopher Etter Kingwood TX 2245 51 327 2:43:51.97 2:44:20.41 12:31/M
34 Ramana Kolluri Sugar land TX 2330 53 352 2:54:28.96 2:55:49.21 13:19/M
35 Rick Nguyen Richmond TX 2392 51 360 2:56:18.60 2:56:44.77 13:28/M
36 German Garcia Sugar Land TX 2682 51 375 3:00:39.39 3:02:01.67 13:47/M
37 Charlie Payne Missouri City TX 2406 59 376 3:02:06.67 3:03:20.95 13:54/M
38 Perry Schultz Houston TX 2631 57 378 3:02:59.93 3:03:37.69 13:58/M
39 Srinivas Seethepalli Katy TX 2456 53 387 3:07:06.61 3:08:08.96 14:17/M
40 Kevin Snedecor Angleton TX 2687 52 401 3:17:43.89 3:18:49.24 15:06/M
41 David TOVEY League City TX 2498 58 402 3:17:46.76 3:19:22.24 15:06/M
42 Walker Hale Hosuton TX 2283 56 405 3:18:48.60 3:20:11.74 15:11/M
43 Robert Wojcik Jackson MS 2525 55 409 3:20:25.93 3:21:52.35 15:18/M
44 Spencer Hurley, Jr. Brazoria TX 2688 57 411 3:22:46.63 3:24:25.95 15:29/M
45 Javed Akbar Richmond TX 2150 55 423 3:28:17.99 3:28:27.44 15:54/M
46 Hariharan Rajesh Sugar Land TX 2665 52 425 3:30:11.45 3:31:48.19 16:03/M
47 Quan Vu Sugar Land TX 2509 52 442 3:40:24.84 3:41:53.10 16:50/M
48 Ramon Rincon III Pasadena TX 2686 52 475 4:27:49.67 4:28:54.88 20:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen ONeil Beaumont TX 2398 60 11 1:33:24.85 1:33:29.34 7:08/M
2 Arno Wainikainen Fulshear TX 2701 61 56 1:51:33.77 1:51:46.52 8:31/M
3 Andrew Cox Richmond TX 2220 64 124 2:03:38.16 2:03:58.51 9:26/M
4 Richard Gerstley Sugarland TX 2267 63 155 2:09:30.18 2:09:48.42 9:53/M
5 elijio serrano houston TX 2717 62 165 2:11:26.64 2:11:57.89 10:02/M
6 Ben Hooper Sugar Land TX 2576 61 176 2:13:39.26 2:14:03.77 10:12/M
7 Basil Housewright Sugar Land TX 2296 63 177 2:13:55.01 2:14:12.84 10:13/M
8 John Montgomery Houston TX 2689 64 191 2:15:51.34 2:22:18.86 10:22/M
9 Sam Chan Wildwood MO 2205 62 199 2:17:15.34 2:18:00.10 10:29/M
10 Kirk Mahoney Houston TX 2360 62 210 2:20:19.94 2:21:24.70 10:43/M
11 Tom Amoruso Katy TX 2699 60 262 2:30:01.24 2:31:13.85 11:27/M
12 Raymond Coker League City TX 2215 61 277 2:33:28.43 2:34:10.36 11:43/M
13 Steve Kuhn Rosenberg TX 2337 64 356 2:56:09.45 2:57:39.19 13:27/M
14 TERRY SCOVILL RICHMOND TX 2454 62 362 2:56:19.25 2:58:23.19 13:28/M
15 Mark Mann Friendswood TX 2361 60 365 2:57:28.60 2:58:39.15 13:33/M
16 David Jackson Houston TX 2301 62 367 2:58:00.67 2:59:22.34 13:35/M
17 ROBBIE TOVEY CARMINE TX 2499 61 397 3:12:14.71 3:13:48.97 14:41/M
18 Armando Caceres, Jr. Lake Jackson TX 2683 61 412 3:22:47.90 3:24:26.16 15:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Bounds Sugar Land TX 2700 67 164 2:11:22.44 2:13:10.34 10:02/M
2 Troy Massey Sugar Land TX 2364 68 168 2:11:40.08 2:12:19.58 10:03/M
3 Jorge Quinones Missouri City TX 2620 65 172 2:12:42.90 2:13:18.59 10:08/M
4 Robert Tyson Sugar Land TX 2501 68 224 2:21:50.82 2:22:24.43 10:50/M
5 Richard Broussard Crosby TX 2549 67 227 2:22:43.75 2:24:05.22 10:54/M
6 David Bucklew Missouri City TX 2711 69 271 2:32:13.95 2:32:28.10 11:37/M
7 STEVE FANOS HOUSTON TX 2674 65 312 2:41:23.96 2:42:32.78 12:19/M
8 Tim Beally Sugar Land TX 2543 68 449 3:43:32.83 3:44:02.71 17:04/M
9 Mark Hulse Richmond TX 2586 65 460 3:59:07.39 4:00:41.67 18:15/M
10 Garry Schoonover Richmond TX 2451 69 476 4:28:45.00 4:30:34.23 20:31/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Burk Foster Coldspring TX 2661 72 132 2:05:17.18 2:05:30.43 9:34/M
2 Robert Snider Richmond TX 2471 76 293 2:36:57.28 2:37:48.79 11:59/M
3 Max Zollner Richmond TX 2532 81 408 3:20:18.23 3:22:01.99 15:17/M
4 Gerald Stokan Sugar Land TX 2476 73 436 3:35:23.39 3:36:47.16 16:27/M