Hook-N-Ladder

Age Group Results

February 22, 2020


Results by Steven @ Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 30-39 40-49 50-59

5K

Top

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitsuko Montoya K. 719 33 12 24:14.0 24:14.0 7:49/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tafzeel Lakhva 802 10 52 33:53.3 33:53.3 10:56/M
2 Avery Miller 788 9 54 34:02.9 34:02.9 10:59/M
3 Alisa Charoenrattanaruk 792 6 55 34:19.8 34:19.8 11:04/M
4 Ziya Momin 758 9 68 38:19.1 38:19.1 12:22/M
5 Lakshana Satish 807 9 88 53:31.5 53:31.5 17:16/M
6 Surina Parikh 776 10 90 53:44.3 53:44.3 17:20/M
7 Mia Moonnumakal 747 7 91 56:03.6 56:03.6 18:05/M
8 Aliyah Saqib 819 6 95 58:37.0 58:37.0 18:55/M
9 Heeya Shah 782 8 98 1:02:09.9 1:02:09.9 20:03/M
10 Amelia Chakalackal 755 7 100 1:05:33.7 1:05:33.7 21:09/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keya Choksey 748 11 21 26:11.6 26:11.6 8:27/M
2 Tegan Morgan 722 11 22 26:14.6 26:14.6 8:28/M
3 Joy Onyedum 787 11 36 29:40.7 29:40.7 9:34/M
4 Hailey Dela Cruz 762 11 41 31:27.7 31:27.7 10:09/M
5 Jessica Shi 704 11 75 42:19.9 42:19.9 13:39/M
6 Anuhl Okolie-Aboh 728 11 84 51:35.0 51:35.0 16:38/M
7 Asha Parikh 726 11 87 53:29.3 53:29.3 17:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Sun 825 16 32 29:02.2 29:02.2 9:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitsuko Montoya K. 719 33 12 24:14.0 24:14.0 7:49/M
2 Annette Morgan 724 39 34 29:08.2 29:08.2 9:24/M
3 Nicole Serle 740 32 38 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:43/M
4 Nicole Flammer 798 30 40 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:09/M
5 Charanya Ravikumar 717 37 51 33:48.5 33:48.5 10:54/M
6 Tiffany Mc Swain 816 34 60 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:42/M
7 Virajitha Maddipati 791 38 78 44:14.1 44:14.1 14:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hiral Choksey 749 42 43 32:05.9 32:05.9 10:21/M
2 Lopa Shah 777 42 45 32:32.6 32:32.6 10:30/M
3 Sapna Singh 774 42 48 32:57.5 32:57.5 10:38/M
4 Richi Chaudhry 733 40 49 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:39/M
5 Sheetal Patel 800 41 57 34:39.9 34:39.9 11:11/M
6 Yi Zhang 706 47 69 40:03.3 40:03.3 12:55/M
7 Leena Moonnumakal 744 41 92 56:04.4 56:04.4 18:05/M
8 Kavitha Nallusamy 808 44 94 56:24.8 56:24.8 18:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Whisonant 710 57 72 42:07.2 42:07.2 13:35/M
2 Donna Alotta 826 56 73 42:07.4 42:07.4 13:35/M
3 Rashmi Gupta 742 51 89 53:43.6 53:43.6 17:20/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan White 650 20 1 19:20.0 19:20.0 6:14/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brody Youssef 767 9 9 23:56.9 23:56.9 7:44/M
2 Parsa Mondegarian 731 9 13 24:22.6 24:22.6 7:52/M
3 Logan Childs 761 9 14 24:24.9 24:24.9 7:53/M
4 Sachin Jose 738 9 16 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:14/M
5 Ephraim Holmes 822 9 17 26:02.4 26:02.4 8:24/M
6 Zayden Momin 757 7 18 26:05.8 26:05.8 8:25/M
7 Seth Jose 736 6 20 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:27/M
8 Caeleb Manimala 803 9 23 26:43.8 26:43.8 8:37/M
9 Arman Chaudhry 735 9 26 26:52.6 26:52.6 8:40/M
10 Saif Sharrab 770 9 30 28:31.1 28:31.1 9:12/M
11 Dax Bowlin 711 9 31 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:18/M
12 Zachary Shen 778 10 39 30:49.8 30:49.8 9:57/M
13 Tristan Mc Swain 814 8 44 32:12.5 32:12.5 10:23/M
14 Nirvan Iyengar 718 6 50 33:35.8 33:35.8 10:50/M
15 Neil Patel 821 9 61 36:17.3 36:17.3 11:42/M
16 Sami Moosa 784 9 63 36:32.9 36:32.9 11:47/M
17 Jackson Aranda 715 7 66 37:33.7 37:33.7 12:07/M
18 Jashan Chaudhry 734 7 70 40:11.2 40:11.2 12:58/M
19 Daniel Chakalackal 754 10 74 42:11.7 42:11.7 13:37/M
20 Brent Youssef 766 7 76 42:25.4 42:25.4 13:41/M
21 Tristan Lin 713 7 77 43:45.3 43:45.3 14:07/M
22 Kaiden Patel 799 10 82 48:18.1 48:18.1 15:35/M
23 Peyton Lin 727 6 83 51:03.5 51:03.5 16:28/M
24 Shiva Satish 810 7 85 52:09.2 52:09.2 16:49/M
25 Brandon Youssef 765 5 86 52:13.7 52:13.7 16:51/M
26 Jaxon Moonnumakal 746 8 93 56:23.1 56:23.1 18:11/M
27 Ronak Shah 783 6 97 1:00:36.1 1:00:36.1 19:33/M
28 Michael Mathew 753 5 99 1:05:28.6 1:05:28.6 21:07/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradley Youssef 769 14 2 20:33.7 20:33.7 6:38/M
2 Cillian Chambers 809 11 5 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05/M
3 Wesley Land 751 14 6 23:26.2 23:26.2 7:34/M
4 Jaedon Manimala 804 12 7 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36/M
5 Emanuel Montoya 721 14 29 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07/M
6 Yousef Elsaadi 708 14 33 29:02.9 29:02.9 9:22/M
7 Savan Parikh 775 13 53 33:58.9 33:58.9 10:58/M
8 Quentin Liland 824 11 56 34:22.4 34:22.4 11:05/M
9 Deven Patel 801 11 79 45:08.6 45:08.6 14:34/M
10 Aditya Dhavileshwarapu 817 13 81 46:37.4 46:37.4 15:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carson Land 750 17 11 24:12.6 24:12.6 7:49/M
2 Tim Mc Swain 815 18 46 32:39.9 32:39.9 10:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan White 650 20 1 19:20.0 19:20.0 6:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Panitee Charoenrattanaruk 793 38 4 21:32.8 21:32.8 6:57/M
2 Alejandro Montoya 720 33 10 24:03.3 24:03.3 7:46/M
3 Sunil Jose 737 38 19 26:07.5 26:07.5 8:26/M
4 Akash Patel 797 35 24 26:46.7 26:46.7 8:38/M
5 Bobby Moonnumakal 745 38 47 32:45.7 32:45.7 10:34/M
6 Nasir Moosa 785 36 62 36:32.9 36:32.9 11:47/M
7 Saqib Shahzad 818 33 96 58:37.6 58:37.6 18:55/M
8 Francis Mathew 752 39 101 1:05:35.4 1:05:35.4 21:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Xiangmi Shi 705 48 3 21:14.2 21:14.2 6:51/M
2 Anthony Indelicato 741 46 8 23:38.7 23:38.7 7:38/M
3 Ian Sherman 725 45 15 24:50.7 24:50.7 8:01/M
4 Allen Yuan 771 46 25 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
5 Mehul Parikh 773 42 27 26:57.9 26:57.9 8:42/M
6 Matt Childs 760 44 28 27:13.0 27:13.0 8:47/M
7 Brian Miller 789 41 35 29:18.2 29:18.2 9:27/M
8 Eimund Liland 823 46 37 29:44.0 29:44.0 9:35/M
9 Satishchandran Parameswaran 811 45 58 35:31.2 35:31.2 11:27/M
10 Deepak Chaudhry 732 40 59 35:50.4 35:50.4 11:34/M
11 Nischal Patel 820 40 64 36:39.5 36:39.5 11:50/M
12 Riyaz Momin 756 45 65 36:45.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
13 Chirag Shan 730 41 67 38:02.2 38:02.2 12:16/M
14 Pete Morgan 723 43 71 41:21.1 41:21.1 13:20/M
15 Ramoj Paruchuri 790 41 80 45:44.3 45:44.3 14:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russ Whisonant 709 55 42 31:39.1 31:39.1 10:13/M