2020 Law Week 8K

Age Group Results

February 15, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99

8K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Stroud 194 28 6 28:00.3 5:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Kruppa Clark Hill 532 46 13 30:10.6 6:04/M
Top

Female Veterans Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Serrao 335 54 48 33:57.5 6:50/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Jaco 100 0 26 32:03.5 6:27/M
2 Kia Williams 366 0 380 1:20:15.0 16:09/M
3 Christina Trevino 425 0 388 1:30:42.3 18:15/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sienna Rossmiller 176 13 145 42:38.0 8:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ritika Palacharla 152 17 75 36:18.2 7:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shruthi Prabhu Bracewell LLP 525 24 125 40:20.1 8:07/M
2 Mariah Noyola Thurgood Marsha 558 23 140 42:04.9 8:28/M
3 Meredith Spillane STCL 571 22 159 44:06.3 8:52/M
4 Tori Fleharty 421 24 217 47:57.0 9:39/M
5 Kaitlyn Welty 377 24 229 48:39.0 9:47/M
6 Chantal Carrion 422 20 240 49:49.5 10:02/M
7 Areyana Johnson Thurgood Marsha 559 24 245 50:18.0 10:07/M
8 Lesly Facundo 63 23 267 54:02.2 10:52/M
9 Diana Salazar Vinson & Elkins 307 23 276 54:38.6 11:00/M
10 Hannah Rosenbaum Tekell Book All 279 20 323 1:00:55.2 12:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Lowry 119 28 9 29:27.0 5:56/M
2 Erin DeLong Houston Strider 45 26 46 33:46.2 6:48/M
3 Janie O'Connor Bracewell LLP 527 28 56 34:51.3 7:01/M
4 Caitlin Snelson Vinson & Elkins 310 29 131 40:57.2 8:14/M
5 Jaclyn Blanchette 23 28 133 41:07.2 8:16/M
6 Anica Alfaro 8 26 136 41:42.9 8:24/M
7 Devis Velasquez Fullenweider Wi 233 25 194 46:25.7 9:21/M
8 Leslie Rodriguez Vinson & Elkins 306 28 196 46:28.6 9:21/M
9 Tiffany Minks Munsch Hardt Ko 270 29 200 46:34.5 9:22/M
10 Victoria Hernandez 91 28 207 47:10.6 9:30/M
11 Kaci Barker 15 28 218 47:58.9 9:39/M
12 Nicolette Zulli 220 27 223 48:10.6 9:42/M
13 Taylor Marak STCL 572 26 224 48:11.2 9:42/M
14 Kathleen Stewart 192 29 230 48:39.1 9:47/M
15 Brooke Noble Vinson & Elkins 305 27 232 48:44.9 9:49/M
16 Caroline Ellis Bracewell LLP 526 26 251 50:58.2 10:15/M
17 Lauren Morris 141 26 260 52:25.2 10:33/M
18 Emily Brown Olson & Olson L 272 29 279 54:51.4 11:02/M
19 Bray Bergstrom Serpe Jones 341 25 280 54:56.5 11:03/M
20 Annie Hutson 97 29 283 55:01.1 11:04/M
21 Morgan Drake 49 27 286 55:25.8 11:09/M
22 Darian Hannah Thurgood Marsha 560 25 292 56:00.1 11:16/M
23 Nicole Su McDowell Hether 268 28 298 56:33.0 11:23/M
24 Torie Berkowitz Vinson & Elkins 288 27 329 1:02:41.9 12:37/M
25 Alena Badon Abraham Watkins 221 25 339 1:04:07.1 12:54/M
26 Cindy Perez Thurgood Marsha 317 29 343 1:05:07.0 13:06/M
27 Taylor Marak 123 26 353 1:10:35.9 14:12/M
28 Nadine Alkiswany STCL 581 28 355 1:10:36.2 14:12/M
29 Kendall Webb 213 26 358 1:10:45.3 14:14/M
30 Diana Valero 203 25 372 1:15:26.5 15:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Barrie 18 32 36 32:56.6 6:38/M
2 Jennifer Wells 215 32 51 34:24.5 6:55/M
3 Megan Keudelka Serpe Jones 600 32 102 38:42.0 7:47/M
4 Ellerbe Caroline Latham & Watkin 548 32 163 44:14.4 8:54/M
5 Jessica Levy 115 33 167 44:29.7 8:57/M
6 Rachael Morgan Vinson & Elkins 303 32 171 44:57.7 9:03/M
7 Carolyn Starr Fizer Beck 534 30 178 45:34.0 9:10/M
8 Cara Vasquez 365 32 188 46:12.1 9:18/M
9 Lesley Boudreaux Vinson & Elkins 289 30 191 46:18.2 9:19/M
10 Katie Dugat King & Spalding 544 31 199 46:33.6 9:22/M
11 Alyssa Ladd King & Spalding 543 31 213 47:31.2 9:34/M
12 Emily Phillips 424 33 215 47:46.8 9:37/M
13 Megan Mitchell STCL 580 30 220 48:03.4 9:40/M
14 Amy Dunk Latham & Watkin 546 33 221 48:04.3 9:40/M
15 Ali Roberson 170 34 237 49:17.1 9:55/M
16 Anna Robshaw 172 31 238 49:22.9 9:56/M
17 MEAGAN DEKEYZER 43 32 250 50:49.3 10:14/M
18 Jessica Elizondo 61 33 284 55:16.8 11:07/M
19 Selina Contreras Hartline Barger 239 32 288 55:35.6 11:11/M
20 Leslie Vaughn Vinson & Elkins 312 31 297 56:32.9 11:23/M
21 Brittney Marshall 126 34 309 58:28.3 11:46/M
22 Ana Rodriguez Abraham Watkins 226 32 310 58:44.8 11:49/M
23 Melissa Marteeny 127 31 315 59:25.3 11:57/M
24 Natalie Hightower Marc Whitehead 263 33 318 1:00:12.3 12:07/M
25 Elena Bolonia STCL 579 32 319 1:00:12.3 12:07/M
26 Jenna Sneed Abraham Watkins 229 33 342 1:04:41.4 13:01/M
27 Lisa Massey Hartline Barger 246 32 345 1:05:37.3 13:12/M
28 Alexandria Monroe 138 33 357 1:10:36.7 14:12/M
29 Mariame Aana 2 34 359 1:10:49.7 14:15/M
30 Aggie Barbosa Marc Whitehead 260 33 366 1:13:16.4 14:45/M
31 Marlyn Rios Hartline Barger 249 32 369 1:14:29.4 14:59/M
32 Anne Pierce Hartline Barger 248 32 370 1:14:29.6 14:59/M
33 Victoria Argeroplos Jackson Walker 256 30 376 1:18:48.1 15:51/M
34 Andrea Belmont Vinson & Elkins 287 34 387 1:30:37.8 18:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 May Shek 183 39 39 33:20.0 6:42/M
2 Christin Faykus 370 39 43 33:36.3 6:46/M
3 April Venable 205 35 53 34:34.8 6:57/M
4 Meredith MacNaughton 353 39 67 35:53.4 7:13/M
5 Cassie McGarvey 368 38 93 38:06.7 7:40/M
6 Cassidy Coon STCL 576 36 120 39:54.4 8:02/M
7 Blair Harmon Shipley Snell M 551 39 201 46:39.1 9:23/M
8 Chelsie Sargent 179 36 206 47:02.8 9:28/M
9 Kristy Nguyen 148 35 241 49:55.2 10:03/M
10 Annie Stein Thompson & Hort 283 38 255 51:14.5 10:19/M
11 Cindy Carrillo Marc Whitehead 261 38 296 56:29.2 11:22/M
12 Cyndi Edwards 56 39 352 1:10:27.3 14:11/M
13 Dolores Valero 202 37 373 1:15:28.0 15:11/M
14 Meredith Tolson 418 35 389 1:30:43.9 18:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Flora Lai 410 41 19 30:48.2 6:12/M
2 Amy Craft Serpe Jones 599 43 42 33:29.8 6:44/M
3 Monica Gutierrez 352 40 66 35:46.5 7:12/M
4 Katie Stewart 348 40 89 37:58.9 7:39/M
5 Kathryn Voyles 208 42 119 39:53.2 8:02/M
6 Dendy Farrar 66 42 138 41:46.9 8:24/M
7 Rola Elzoor 62 43 142 42:26.6 8:32/M
8 Reyna Merritt 133 41 168 44:34.8 8:58/M
9 Bonnie Muska 146 44 209 47:11.5 9:30/M
10 Joey Adolf 5 40 211 47:20.3 9:31/M
11 Amanda Marshall 125 43 239 49:48.1 10:01/M
12 Elizabeth Penny 379 43 263 53:46.2 10:49/M
13 Alisha Robertson 171 40 289 55:42.9 11:13/M
14 Lauren Waddell 209 44 307 57:39.6 11:36/M
15 Linda Nickell 149 43 314 59:22.2 11:57/M
16 Melissa Taylor 196 43 317 1:00:11.7 12:07/M
17 Mary Romo 174 43 337 1:03:30.8 12:47/M
18 Christine Weems 383 44 348 1:08:08.8 13:43/M
19 Mary Edwards 55 42 349 1:09:01.1 13:53/M
20 Rachel Marsh 124 42 384 1:27:34.2 17:37/M
21 Jayna Harris 85 40 386 1:27:52.0 17:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Ruiz 177 47 111 39:03.9 7:52/M
2 Joanna Ira 354 47 112 39:05.2 7:52/M
3 Marie Carlisle 31 46 176 45:20.7 9:07/M
4 Amy Snell Shipley Snell M 550 49 179 45:34.1 9:10/M
5 Shellie Patton 155 48 291 55:43.6 11:13/M
6 Erin Farmer 65 49 371 1:15:01.2 15:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bell 20 51 68 35:57.4 7:14/M
2 Juka Smits 358 53 80 36:52.2 7:25/M
3 Lisa Thompson 362 52 96 38:27.0 7:44/M
4 Jeanette Haas 404 50 109 38:58.2 7:50/M
5 Mitzi Laughlin 111 50 114 39:31.8 7:57/M
6 Wendy Kirby 106 51 122 39:58.9 8:03/M
7 Justina Paczkowska 355 52 126 40:20.3 8:07/M
8 Denise Langabeer 109 54 150 43:12.7 8:42/M
9 Barbara Rames 166 51 165 44:19.6 8:55/M
10 Samantha Cayton 35 54 180 45:35.0 9:10/M
11 Marlene Barnett 16 54 189 46:13.5 9:18/M
12 Angelita Feron 67 52 204 46:59.0 9:27/M
13 Lisa Rossmiller 175 50 225 48:18.6 9:43/M
14 Daniella Landers Reed Smith Road 553 50 270 54:14.6 10:55/M
15 Paige Green 79 51 301 56:53.7 11:27/M
16 Leigh Murphy 144 54 335 1:03:25.4 12:46/M
17 Andrea Chan 36 54 350 1:09:28.5 13:59/M
18 Amanda Burns 28 51 368 1:14:14.7 14:56/M
19 Cynthia Hollier 94 53 379 1:19:52.6 16:04/M
20 Donna Anders 10 50 383 1:22:15.7 16:33/M
21 Rosalinda Gonzalez 76 50 385 1:27:34.6 17:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Malloy 122 59 63 35:33.0 7:09/M
2 Kathy Kersh 104 59 90 37:59.3 7:39/M
3 Melissa Hurta 350 56 94 38:16.1 7:42/M
4 Jody Berry 21 59 121 39:57.8 8:02/M
5 Kay Stewart 346 58 148 42:57.6 8:39/M
6 Annie Hadow 80 55 152 43:29.5 8:45/M
7 Paula Toussaint Houston Strider 347 57 173 45:05.1 9:04/M
8 Jayne Upchurch 407 58 192 46:20.0 9:19/M
9 Cathy McGlohn 131 58 205 46:59.6 9:27/M
10 Andrea Milbourne 371 59 212 47:21.0 9:32/M
11 Jenny Williams Bayou City R R 320 56 228 48:37.9 9:47/M
12 Karen Lemker 113 58 262 52:46.6 10:37/M
13 Susan Bell 19 56 304 57:12.5 11:31/M
14 Julie Hayes 88 57 313 59:19.1 11:56/M
15 Siobhan Cassin 34 56 336 1:03:26.5 12:46/M
16 Donna Gage Abraham Watkins 222 58 346 1:06:54.3 13:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rhonda Emerson 345 62 146 42:42.1 8:36/M
2 Sandy Nielsen Vinson & Elkins 304 63 183 45:43.4 9:12/M
3 Linda Price Thompson & Hort 281 61 256 51:20.8 10:20/M
4 June Harris 84 63 257 51:46.0 10:25/M
5 Marie Hutchinson 96 61 269 54:04.7 10:53/M
6 Delores Dunham 50 64 390 9:06:31.8 **:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Pearsall 156 67 177 45:24.5 9:08/M
2 Karen Lancer 107 68 247 50:32.5 10:10/M
3 Kathleen Mahon 120 65 300 56:50.4 11:26/M
4 Kathryn Vidal 207 68 320 1:00:13.4 12:07/M
5 Sylvia Motes Olson & Olson L 328 67 322 1:00:53.4 12:15/M
6 Sharon Hayes 401 66 341 1:04:26.4 12:58/M
7 Connie Lawrence 112 68 344 1:05:15.4 13:08/M
8 Camille Fitzsimmons 69 66 375 1:17:02.3 15:30/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Willmon 357 80 264 53:48.8 10:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Calum Neff Houston Strider 322 35 1 24:35.1 4:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Stelzer 406 47 4 27:27.0 5:31/M
Top

Male Veterans Winners

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Speets Clark Hill 533 51 15 30:24.6 6:07/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 430 430 156 43:50.5 8:49/M
2 Unknown Partic. 434 434 172 44:57.8 9:03/M
3 Unknown Partic. 4730 4730 185 45:47.4 9:13/M
4 David Merkley 396 0 285 55:24.3 11:09/M
5 Unknown Partic. 397 397 364 1:13:07.7 14:43/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Crockett 41 12 65 35:40.8 7:11/M
2 John Eikenburg 60 12 84 37:04.9 7:28/M
3 Jayden Chen 37 12 181 45:38.7 9:11/M
4 Winstson Silsby 184 12 186 45:52.0 9:14/M
5 Gryphon Taylor 197 7 316 59:57.6 12:04/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Vasquez 204 15 129 40:40.7 8:11/M
2 Alex Galka Prx 324 17 216 47:56.5 9:39/M
3 Dylan Lightfoot 117 16 234 49:13.2 9:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Phillips 161 21 3 27:20.8 5:30/M
2 Joel Phillips 160 21 52 34:34.4 6:57/M
3 Chance Siller STCL 573 22 72 36:13.7 7:17/M
4 Tyler Williams STCL 577 24 147 42:49.2 8:37/M
5 Kevin Velasquez Fullenweider Wi 234 24 195 46:26.9 9:21/M
6 Francisco Salazar Vinson & Elkins 308 20 311 59:08.0 11:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin DiVerde 46 28 7 29:15.6 5:53/M
2 Derrick Sweeney Vinson & Elkins 555 28 10 29:37.7 5:58/M
3 George Alvarado 405 28 16 30:29.7 6:08/M
4 Andrew Sperling 189 28 22 31:45.8 6:23/M
5 Joshua Christopher Serpe Jones 598 27 25 32:00.5 6:26/M
6 Tyler Vara Covenant 566 25 30 32:24.7 6:31/M
7 Samuel Clegg STCL 569 26 34 32:48.9 6:36/M
8 Andrew Mintz Bracewell LLP 528 28 41 33:27.7 6:44/M
9 Martin Thomas STCL 568 27 47 33:50.2 6:49/M
10 Dan Henderson Vinson & Elkins 557 27 49 34:09.3 6:52/M
11 Andrew Nemmers 147 26 61 35:29.0 7:08/M
12 Jeremy Tripp Vinson & Elkins 311 29 62 35:29.3 7:08/M
13 Justin Hicks University of H 562 25 76 36:21.3 7:19/M
14 Jameson Tomlin 199 26 77 36:28.9 7:20/M
15 Shenhao Ju 103 28 92 38:03.7 7:40/M
16 Samuel Gillaspie STCL 567 28 98 38:31.3 7:45/M
17 Hunter Smith Serpe Jones 340 25 108 38:58.2 7:50/M
18 Paul Aana 3 29 117 39:44.9 8:00/M
19 Jay Zhang 219 28 161 44:09.9 8:53/M
20 Andres Garcia-Moreno 74 25 170 44:52.5 9:02/M
21 Madison Donaldson Marc Whitehead 262 29 190 46:15.5 9:18/M
22 David Albano 423 26 198 46:30.7 9:22/M
23 Jonathan Isaac Will-Singh U.S. Armed Forc 326 26 243 50:03.2 10:04/M
24 Andrew McLendon STCL 575 26 265 53:56.7 10:51/M
25 James Harris Sears Crawford 275 26 273 54:23.8 10:57/M
26 Juan Santamaria Lone Star Legal 258 29 278 54:47.0 11:01/M
27 James Alleyn 9 27 287 55:27.2 11:09/M
28 Daniel Kiang McDowell Hether 269 26 299 56:33.1 11:23/M
29 Jay Patterson 154 27 303 57:08.7 11:30/M
30 Zachary Caballero Padilla & Rodri 274 27 332 1:02:52.0 12:39/M
31 Patrick Aana 1 26 361 1:11:12.3 14:20/M
32 Pierre Aana 4 28 362 1:11:38.5 14:25/M
33 Peter Goetschel Vinson & Elkins 293 28 365 1:13:16.3 14:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Powell 165 31 2 26:40.4 5:22/M
2 Levent Karabulut 382 34 12 30:03.5 6:03/M
3 Kit Cho Houston Strider 321 32 14 30:16.2 6:05/M
4 Christopher Hanton 81 34 20 31:04.6 6:15/M
5 Matt Paradeis 153 31 23 31:51.4 6:25/M
6 Sea Mata Covenant 565 32 31 32:26.1 6:32/M
7 Kunle Orogbemi 376 34 32 32:26.9 6:32/M
8 Matthew Dobbins Fizer Beck 536 33 33 32:39.6 6:34/M
9 Paul Knettel Reed Smith Road 554 31 38 33:15.6 6:42/M
10 ARTURO MALDONADO 121 34 40 33:27.0 6:44/M
11 Zach Lamberth Covenant 564 31 44 33:40.0 6:46/M
12 Bob Grattan Bracewell LLP 529 30 73 36:15.4 7:18/M
13 Jason Keating Bracewell LLP 530 32 74 36:17.8 7:18/M
14 Drew DiZinno University of H 561 31 79 36:44.2 7:24/M
15 Pedro Colunga 39 30 87 37:40.9 7:35/M
16 Cacique Rich-Martinez University of H 563 31 91 38:01.2 7:39/M
17 Robert Landicho Vinson & Elkins 298 33 97 38:28.4 7:44/M
18 Alex Cross Vinson & Elkins 292 31 106 38:49.9 7:49/M
19 Justin Tatyrek 195 32 113 39:05.8 7:52/M
20 Xavier Falchetti 64 34 116 39:41.3 7:59/M
21 Randy Lopez 118 31 130 40:42.4 8:11/M
22 Gary Johnson Vinson & Elkins 296 33 134 41:13.8 8:18/M
23 Adam Weaver 212 30 139 41:48.3 8:25/M
24 Alex Rodriguez Shipley Snell M 549 30 141 42:23.6 8:32/M
25 Danny Wicoff Vinson & Elkins 313 30 144 42:35.0 8:34/M
26 Hal Borland Haynes & Boone 540 30 149 43:03.0 8:40/M
27 Nicholas Whitaker Lone Star Legal 259 33 157 43:56.6 8:51/M
28 Vardan Ramazyan Abraham Watkins 225 30 158 44:05.6 8:52/M
29 Bryan Ryan Latham & Watkin 547 32 162 44:14.2 8:54/M
30 Jared Petermeyer 158 31 166 44:26.1 8:56/M
31 Jim McInerny Hartline Barger 247 32 169 44:39.2 8:59/M
32 John Busch Hartline Barger 238 32 174 45:07.9 9:05/M
33 Peter Blomquist Hartline Barger 237 32 236 49:14.1 9:54/M
34 Rayn Cantu 30 33 259 52:07.6 10:29/M
35 Robert Wendell Hartline Barger 254 32 261 52:27.7 10:33/M
36 Parkson Lam Abraham Watkins 224 33 268 54:03.9 10:53/M
37 Brad Ertl Hartline Barger 240 32 275 54:35.8 10:59/M
38 Julio Ramos Serpe Jones 339 32 302 57:04.2 11:29/M
39 Jonathan Sneed Abraham Watkins 228 33 321 1:00:47.3 12:14/M
40 Russell Ross 364 34 324 1:01:21.8 12:21/M
41 Andrew Mandelbaum Vinson & Elkins 301 34 331 1:02:46.8 12:38/M
42 Lawrence Winsor Vinson & Elkins 314 34 333 1:03:08.1 12:42/M
43 William Orr 151 33 354 1:10:36.1 14:12/M
44 Zak Rodriguez STCL 570 33 356 1:10:36.4 14:12/M
45 Justin Patrick Gibbs & Bruns 538 30 374 1:15:49.6 15:15/M
46 Chris Micsak 136 32 377 1:18:48.1 15:51/M
47 Colin Jenkins Serpe Jones 338 31 378 1:19:11.7 15:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Sherry 420 37 21 31:44.4 6:23/M
2 Tom Wille 403 39 28 32:09.2 6:28/M
3 Mark Brasher Vinson & Elkins 556 38 37 33:12.0 6:41/M
4 Sean McChristian 129 39 54 34:38.5 6:58/M
5 Matt Kesser 105 35 57 34:57.5 7:02/M
6 Michael Flores 70 39 64 35:36.7 7:10/M
7 Noah Speck 188 38 69 36:05.6 7:16/M
8 Nicholas Sorrentino 187 37 95 38:21.8 7:43/M
9 Tim Bond STCL 574 36 101 38:40.9 7:47/M
10 Brett Sheneman Serpe Jones 342 35 115 39:33.6 7:58/M
11 Colin Pogge Gibbs & Bruns 537 37 123 40:00.2 8:03/M
12 David Sheeren Gibbs & Bruns 539 35 124 40:00.5 8:03/M
13 Travis Torrence 200 39 175 45:18.1 9:07/M
14 Brian Polley 164 38 184 45:46.9 9:13/M
15 Joe Tortorici The Matthews La 267 35 193 46:22.7 9:20/M
16 Stephen Starr Fizer Beck 535 35 202 46:44.8 9:24/M
17 Siong Loong 412 39 203 46:54.9 9:26/M
18 Charan Angara 13 37 219 48:03.4 9:40/M
19 Murul Kelkar 414 36 274 54:27.7 10:57/M
20 Brian Cole 38 36 294 56:24.6 11:21/M
21 Isaac Rosario Marc Whitehead 265 39 295 56:28.8 11:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andres Sanchez Parker & Sanche 582 40 8 29:23.8 5:55/M
2 Carlos Thorne 198 43 11 29:49.0 6:00/M
3 Chadwick Holmes 95 42 17 30:31.8 6:09/M
4 Andy Parker Parker & Sanche 583 43 71 36:13.5 7:17/M
5 Clark Edgecomb 53 44 82 36:57.7 7:26/M
6 Cooke Kelsey Parker & Sanche 584 43 151 43:21.8 8:44/M
7 Jaime Stark Norton Rose Ful 271 40 153 43:29.7 8:45/M
8 Eric Mettenbrink 134 43 154 43:42.6 8:48/M
9 Ryan Pitts Haynes & Boone 541 40 164 44:19.0 8:55/M
10 Kevin Anderson 11 44 182 45:42.0 9:12/M
11 Ashton Harper Haynes and Boon 236 40 226 48:26.5 9:45/M
12 Enrique Valencia 201 44 233 49:10.2 9:54/M
13 WILLIAM BIBB 22 42 254 51:10.2 10:18/M
14 Frank Contreras 40 40 328 1:02:05.7 12:30/M
15 Rob Ramirez Marc Whitehead 264 42 367 1:13:19.6 14:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Lawrence 411 48 5 27:43.7 5:35/M
2 Alan McClain 130 46 24 31:57.0 6:26/M
3 Ronan Harris 83 45 58 34:58.2 7:02/M
4 John Eikenburg 58 49 83 37:04.3 7:28/M
5 Francesco Vaghi 380 46 99 38:34.3 7:46/M
6 David Whitlock 416 45 104 38:45.9 7:48/M
7 Jason Davis 42 48 110 39:00.5 7:51/M
8 Scott Kehoe 413 48 155 43:50.4 8:49/M
9 William Crochet 381 47 187 45:53.6 9:14/M
10 Jim Muska 145 49 208 47:11.2 9:30/M
11 Heath LaPray 415 48 227 48:26.9 9:45/M
12 Lance Lightfoot 116 48 235 49:13.8 9:54/M
13 Russell Rosenbaum Tekell Book All 278 49 258 52:06.4 10:29/M
14 Ricardo Campos 372 47 293 56:06.6 11:17/M
15 Oscar Barrera 17 47 334 1:03:22.9 12:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Huff 351 54 27 32:07.9 6:28/M
2 Steve Schroeder 180 54 29 32:20.5 6:30/M
3 John Spiller Clark Hill 531 53 35 32:54.3 6:37/M
4 Christoph Eicken 57 52 86 37:31.5 7:33/M
5 don fess 68 54 100 38:35.3 7:46/M
6 Piotr Paczkowska 356 53 118 39:46.3 8:00/M
7 Gregory Holloway Taylor, Book, A 276 51 127 40:39.3 8:11/M
8 Bob Stokes 193 51 135 41:33.9 8:22/M
9 Doug DArche Baker & Hostetl 230 52 143 42:30.8 8:33/M
10 Oscar Rodriguez Prx 325 54 214 47:38.6 9:35/M
11 Javier Lopez Vinson & Elkins 299 51 244 50:08.3 10:05/M
12 Michael Wynne Gregor Cassidy 330 53 248 50:42.2 10:12/M
13 Chris Gilbert Thompson & Hort 285 51 252 50:58.9 10:15/M
14 Josh Flynn Woodfill Lawfir 315 54 272 54:22.3 10:56/M
15 John Smither 186 52 277 54:41.8 11:00/M
16 David Burns 27 52 306 57:26.0 11:33/M
17 Brent Jaco 99 51 326 1:02:04.2 12:29/M
18 Dewey Gonsoulin 378 53 347 1:07:12.9 13:31/M
19 Ramon Romero Thompson & Hort 286 54 360 1:10:56.1 14:16/M
20 Jason Ramsey 408 52 381 1:21:37.5 16:25/M
21 Kyle Roebuck 173 54 382 1:22:15.7 16:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avi Moss 361 57 45 33:42.4 6:47/M
2 Predrag Bojovic 24 57 55 34:49.9 7:01/M
3 Liam Gough 78 56 59 35:15.1 7:06/M
4 Joel Wehring 214 55 70 36:06.8 7:16/M
5 Timothy McQuirk 349 57 107 38:52.8 7:49/M
6 Jim Rammell 167 58 197 46:28.8 9:21/M
7 Mark Miller 400 58 210 47:18.7 9:31/M
8 Fred Mathis 128 59 249 50:46.7 10:13/M
9 Scot Dollinger 48 58 271 54:14.9 10:55/M
10 Clark Mauig 419 55 281 54:56.8 11:03/M
11 Darwin Ozan 336 59 308 58:00.5 11:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 dan byrne 409 61 18 30:38.8 6:10/M
2 Rich Fredrich 71 62 50 34:19.4 6:54/M
3 Elijio Serrano 182 62 85 37:21.5 7:31/M
4 Paul Schulz 181 60 132 41:00.0 8:15/M
5 Mark Oppenheim 150 62 242 50:01.6 10:04/M
6 Kevin Lang 108 60 253 51:04.3 10:17/M
7 Bradley Rauch 168 61 282 54:57.7 11:04/M
8 Greg Donaldson 417 62 305 57:15.4 11:31/M
9 Otto Meyers 135 61 325 1:01:25.8 12:22/M
10 Charles Phillips 162 63 340 1:04:19.6 12:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamal Jamalyaria 375 68 60 35:26.3 7:08/M
2 Scott Bounds Olson & Olson L 327 67 78 36:43.8 7:23/M
3 John Polisini 163 66 81 36:54.0 7:25/M
4 Richard Verm 206 66 103 38:43.3 7:47/M
5 Victor Aguirre 6 68 105 38:46.8 7:48/M
6 Bill Carr 33 65 128 40:40.2 8:11/M
7 Keith Willhelm 216 65 137 41:44.3 8:24/M
8 James Leonard 114 66 160 44:09.8 8:53/M
9 Henryk Marcinkiewicz 363 67 231 48:39.8 9:47/M
10 Anthony Thomas 367 66 246 50:28.0 10:09/M
11 Michael Durrschmidt 52 65 338 1:03:31.1 12:47/M
12 Bill Hayes 87 66 351 1:09:31.8 13:59/M
13 William Hayes 402 68 363 1:12:47.6 14:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Harvie 86 73 88 37:52.8 7:37/M
2 Dave Stadnick 190 71 266 53:57.8 10:51/M
3 Jim Carlson 32 72 290 55:43.4 11:13/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Organization Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fred Steves 191 78 222 48:08.6 9:41/M
2 Gabriel Lara 110 77 312 59:14.3 11:55/M
3 Tom Dower 333 75 327 1:02:04.7 12:29/M
4 Gary Wood 359 78 330 1:02:44.9 12:38/M