Jan Wellness White Oak Bayou

Overall Finish List

January 05, 2020


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Yubaile 110 29 F 1:Open 19:45.0 19:45.0 6:22/M
2 Rodrigo Silva 37 23 M 1:Open 19:46.2 19:46.2 6:23/M
3 Norman Ritchie 113 50 M 2:Open 20:04.0 20:04.0 6:28/M
4 Heather Olin Wright 41 36 F 2:Open 21:20.2 21:20.2 6:53/M
5 Liam Gough 10 56 M 1:55-59 21:50.9 23:03.2 7:26/M
6 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 33 39 F 3:Open 22:41.5 22:41.5 7:19/M
7 Adam Eiler 57 49 M 3:Open 22:46.9 22:46.9 7:21/M
8 Huw longmore 122 42 M 1:40-44 24:38.7 24:51.1 8:01/M
9 Katie McKenna 116 31 F 1:30-34 24:45.1 24:49.5 8:00/M
10 Tuan Nguyen 69 42 M 2:40-44 25:01.3 25:04.3 8:05/M
11 Jason Gomez 44 34 M 1:30-34 25:24.6 25:51.1 8:20/M
12 Daniel adame 138 46 M 1:45-49 25:34.8 25:38.6 8:16/M
13 Geoffrey Bixby 54 44 M 3:40-44 25:41.0 25:44.2 8:18/M
14 Jeff Laughlin 86 52 M 1:50-54 25:51.1 26:09.5 8:26/M
15 Robert Hoekman 68 78 M 1:65-99 25:55.6 26:13.0 8:27/M
16 Ricardo Reynoso 120 28 M 1:25-29 25:56.8 26:02.7 8:24/M
17 Ann Bixby 53 48 F 1:45-49 26:19.0 26:21.7 8:30/M
18 Ashok Rajendran 101 32 M 2:30-34 26:28.8 35:14.2 11:22/M
19 Adam Turner 52 34 M 3:30-34 27:31.0 27:31.0 8:53/M
20 Emil Marinov 118 31 M 4:30-34 27:31.2 27:33.2 8:53/M
21 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 1 48 M 2:45-49 27:44.9 28:00.0 9:02/M
22 Richa Vijayvargiya 102 28 F 1:25-29 28:21.7 28:26.1 9:10/M
23 Blanche Wymore 19 38 F 1:35-39 28:37.0 29:29.9 9:31/M
24 Muralidhar Premkumar 143 47 M 3:45-49 29:22.5 48:44.5 15:43/M
25 Irma Machac 78 34 F 2:30-34 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:34/M
26 Mark Coleman 35 61 M 1:60-64 29:47.9 30:11.9 9:45/M
27 Jeri Braswell 127 52 F 1:50-54 29:51.0 37:44.6 12:11/M
28 Jerry Do 88 41 M 4:40-44 30:03.9 30:10.6 9:44/M
29 Hung Nguyen 61 59 M 2:55-59 30:05.8 30:11.5 9:44/M
30 Estela Hernandez 17 35 F 2:35-39 30:34.3 30:35.6 9:52/M
31 Charan Angara 141 37 M 1:35-39 30:48.1 30:53.1 9:58/M
32 Alicia Sias 46 47 F 2:45-49 31:23.5 40:03.8 12:55/M
33 Esteban Pineda 18 48 M 4:45-49 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:36/M
34 Ty'lisha Summers 7 34 F 3:30-34 33:03.6 33:18.2 10:45/M
35 Shannon Powers 11 54 F 2:50-54 33:08.0 33:13.7 10:43/M
36 Jesus Alvarez 106 15 M 1:15-19 34:57.4 35:11.9 11:21/M
37 Juan Alvarez 31 37 M 2:35-39 35:14.9 35:30.1 11:27/M
38 Americo Martinez 73 33 M 5:30-34 35:16.1 35:35.8 11:29/M
39 Jasmine A. Searuggs 51 30 F 4:30-34 35:56.2 36:06.5 11:39/M
40 William Wymore 20 37 M 3:35-39 36:24.1 37:17.5 12:02/M
41 Owen Guzofski 32 7 M 1: 1-14 36:38.7 36:42.5 11:50/M
42 Deborah Adams 135 62 F 1:60-64 36:44.5 36:53.8 11:54/M
43 Chris Guzofski 151 44 M 5:40-44 36:45.0 36:45.0 11:51/M
44 Yureika Machado 124 37 F 3:35-39 37:28.8 37:37.7 12:08/M
45 Lupita Machado 121 28 F 2:25-29 37:29.6 37:37.3 12:08/M
46 Steven Eggleston 56 38 M 4:35-39 38:53.0 38:53.0 12:33/M
47 Vivian 130 39 F 4:35-39 40:01.6 40:03.7 12:55/M
48 Bethany Eggleston 55 37 F 5:35-39 40:01.7 40:01.7 12:55/M
49 Edward Campos 80 68 M 2:65-99 40:43.0 40:53.7 13:12/M
50 Alexa Ramey 150 7 F 1: 1-14 42:26.4 42:38.3 13:45/M
51 Hao Chau 82 25 M 2:25-29 42:28.8 42:31.4 13:43/M
52 William Ramey 149 46 M 5:45-49 42:37.9 42:37.9 13:45/M
53 Debbie Rodriguez 132 57 F 1:55-59 43:06.4 43:18.7 13:58/M
54 Roberto Garza 28 55 M 3:55-59 43:07.8 43:11.7 13:56/M
55 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 136 45 F 3:45-49 44:42.7 45:00.9 14:31/M
56 KELA PRINCE 94 48 F 4:45-49 47:15.0 47:18.0 15:15/M
57 Hiep 99 55 M 4:55-59 47:59.1 48:05.8 15:31/M
58 Evy Nguyen 98 46 F 5:45-49 48:00.2 48:06.0 15:31/M
59 Chris Carmona 72 64 F 2:60-64 48:30.7 48:44.0 15:43/M
60 Margot Campos 79 60 F 3:60-64 48:31.6 48:44.4 15:43/M
61 Ana 114 48 F 6:45-49 48:34.9 48:46.8 15:44/M
62 Krystle Ford 42 34 F 5:30-34 49:25.2 49:38.7 16:01/M
63 Cristina Fonseca 400 30 F 6:30-34 49:42.9 49:52.6 16:05/M
64 Moxon Machado 147 31 M 6:30-34 49:49.1 49:59.1 16:07/M
65 Teresa Mauricio 134 52 F 3:50-54 51:23.9 51:26.4 16:36/M
66 Gabriel Hernandez 133 8 M 2: 1-14 51:24.7 51:27.4 16:36/M
67 Rosa Garcia 100 50 F 4:50-54 51:26.6 51:39.2 16:40/M
68 Patricia Tamez 45 36 F 6:35-39 51:27.2 51:38.7 16:40/M
69 anna luckenbach 67 50 F 5:50-54 51:45.2 52:08.2 16:49/M
70 cleve meacham 75 60 M 2:60-64 52:39.2 52:48.6 17:02/M
71 Iza Alvarez 108 43 F 1:40-44 52:53.3 53:16.1 17:11/M
72 Terry Scott-Smedley 129 59 F 2:55-59 53:03.4 53:26.1 17:14/M
73 Charbel Yubaile 111 29 M 3:25-29 53:38.5 53:54.0 17:23/M
74 Linda Bennett 123 65 F 1:65-99 55:16.6 55:37.8 17:57/M
75 Jeff Nunn 119 67 M 3:65-99 55:16.8 55:37.8 17:57/M
76 Adrian Smedley 131 60 M 3:60-64 57:53.9 58:18.6 18:49/M
77 Deborah Bixby 90 45 F 7:45-49 1:00:05.9 1:00:23.8 19:29/M
78 Patricia Lightfoot 89 72 F 2:65-99 1:00:06.6 1:00:24.5 19:29/M