Fort Bend Kia 30K

Age Group Results

December 15, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


30K Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
30K Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
30K Wheelchair Men: 1-99
30K Wheelchair Women: 1-99
30K Blind Runner Men:
30K Blind Runner Women: 1-99

30K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 7 Melissa Fairey 2 24 1 57:47.5 6:12/M 1 57:12.3 6:08/M 6:10/M 1:54:59.9
2 11 Lauren Stroud 9 28 2 57:47.9 6:12/M 2 59:27.9 6:23/M 6:17/M 1:57:15.9
3 22 Emma Elhalaby 18 35 3 1:04:04.9 6:52/M 3 1:04:59.5 6:58/M 6:55/M 2:09:04.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 1 Craig Nowak 8 24 2 52:58.5 5:41/M 1 52:03.2 5:35/M 5:38/M 1:45:01.7
2 2 Calum Neff 11 35 1 52:53.5 5:40/M 2 54:29.8 5:51/M 5:46/M 1:47:23.4
3 3 Julius Michael 5 31 3 54:34.8 5:51/M 3 55:58.9 6:00/M 5:56/M 1:50:33.7
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 35 Jackie Tobin 598 40 1 1:07:39.2 7:15/M 1 1:05:32.1 7:02/M 7:08/M 2:13:11.4
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 6 Chris Stelzer 4 46 1 57:47.4 6:12/M 1 56:32.0 6:04/M 6:08/M 1:54:19.4
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 191 Claire Holecek 520 15 1 1:26:50.7 9:19/M 1 1:27:10.2 9:21/M 9:20/M 2:54:01.0
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 356 Gerald Beaugene 476 18 1 1:23:13.5 8:56/M 1 2:03:08.8 13:13/M 11:04/M 3:26:22.4
2 393 Sebastian Ricklefsen 543 17 2 1:31:33.6 9:49/M 2 2:03:43.6 13:16/M 11:33/M 3:35:17.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 441 Kathleen Niedbalski 455 24 1 1:49:19.7 11:44/M 1 1:59:15.7 12:48/M 12:16/M 3:48:35.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 347 Tyler Neubauer 441 23 1 1:30:25.5 9:42/M 1 1:53:15.2 12:09/M 10:56/M 3:23:40.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 90 Caitlin Powers 443 28 1 1:15:34.5 8:07/M 1 1:16:40.3 8:14/M 8:10/M 2:32:14.8
2 152 Crystal Flinn 226 29 3 1:18:06.2 8:23/M 3 1:29:24.9 9:36/M 8:59/M 2:47:31.1
3 180 Jodie Wetuski 633 29 4 1:28:12.9 9:28/M 2 1:23:46.3 8:59/M 9:14/M 2:51:59.2
4 185 Tatiana Verega 289 28 2 1:15:40.0 8:07/M 6 1:37:40.4 10:29/M 9:18/M 2:53:20.5
5 250 Tiffany Cheng 122 27 5 1:31:29.7 9:49/M 4 1:32:40.3 9:57/M 9:53/M 3:04:10.0
6 281 Morgan Glick 508 26 7 1:33:32.0 10:02/M 7 1:39:13.5 10:39/M 10:20/M 3:12:45.6
7 290 Rachel Ramirez 28 28 8 1:37:15.1 10:26/M 5 1:37:00.5 10:24/M 10:25/M 3:14:15.7
8 341 Lisbeth Pacheco 477 29 9 1:38:23.8 10:33/M 8 1:44:12.1 11:11/M 10:52/M 3:22:36.0
9 372 Mary Waddington 392 26 6 1:33:00.6 9:59/M 11 1:55:55.7 12:26/M 11:13/M 3:28:56.4
10 377 Kristin Painter 262 29 10 1:41:34.6 10:54/M 9 1:48:21.7 11:38/M 11:16/M 3:29:56.4
11 401 Christie Nguyen 340 29 13 1:48:31.6 11:39/M 10 1:48:28.6 11:38/M 11:38/M 3:37:00.2
12 410 Monika MacKey 486 27 11 1:41:40.5 10:55/M 12 1:57:53.9 12:39/M 11:47/M 3:39:34.4
13 474 Amanda White 189 27 14 1:56:25.0 12:29/M 13 2:05:50.0 13:30/M 13:00/M 4:02:15.1
14 476 Annie Rickman 625 25 12 1:45:58.1 11:22/M 14 2:16:42.7 14:40/M 13:01/M 4:02:40.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 4 Frank Dougherty 1 28 1 54:17.1 5:49/M 1 57:39.6 6:11/M 6:00/M 1:51:56.8
2 39 Benjamin Unruh 646 28 2 1:07:24.0 7:14/M 2 1:07:29.9 7:15/M 7:14/M 2:14:53.9
3 63 Andrew Holland 501 29 3 1:09:04.7 7:25/M 3 1:13:50.8 7:55/M 7:40/M 2:22:55.5
4 86 Giovanni Rios 545 29 5 1:16:29.9 8:12/M 4 1:14:24.7 7:59/M 8:06/M 2:30:54.7
5 141 Dan Davis 100 26 8 1:20:27.3 8:38/M 5 1:25:43.0 9:12/M 8:55/M 2:46:10.4
6 213 Kunal Rayakar 301 28 9 1:20:32.2 8:38/M 6 1:36:41.9 10:22/M 9:30/M 2:57:14.2
7 223 Azch Leger 586 29 6 1:18:39.6 8:26/M 7 1:40:24.4 10:46/M 9:36/M 2:59:04.0
8 226 Camden Clark 388 27 4 1:12:37.0 7:47/M 9 1:47:20.9 11:31/M 9:39/M 2:59:57.9
9 231 Jacob Aldridge 451 29 7 1:18:40.1 8:26/M 8 1:42:22.9 10:59/M 9:43/M 3:01:03.0
10 360 Denys Herfort 637 29 11 1:38:47.9 10:36/M 10 1:47:45.1 11:34/M 11:05/M 3:26:33.1
11 402 Christopher Rodriguez 492 28 10 1:36:23.4 10:20/M 11 2:00:42.2 12:57/M 11:39/M 3:37:05.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 32 Melissa Bittick 13 31 1 1:04:52.8 6:58/M 1 1:07:34.7 7:15/M 7:06/M 2:12:27.6
2 59 Marcy Wilkins 229 30 2 1:11:21.6 7:39/M 2 1:09:06.5 7:25/M 7:32/M 2:20:28.1
3 91 Jacqueline Flaherty 365 32 3 1:15:34.2 8:06/M 3 1:16:40.6 8:14/M 8:10/M 2:32:14.8
4 105 Emilia Benton 573 32 4 1:18:42.9 8:27/M 4 1:17:15.8 8:17/M 8:22/M 2:35:58.8
5 115 Pamela Sanchez 558 33 5 1:20:28.4 8:38/M 5 1:18:58.6 8:28/M 8:33/M 2:39:27.1
6 131 Gina Steffano 644 32 7 1:24:45.2 9:06/M 6 1:19:22.4 8:31/M 8:48/M 2:44:07.7
7 182 Alana McKee 54 33 6 1:21:37.0 8:45/M 8 1:30:44.8 9:44/M 9:15/M 2:52:21.8
8 202 Melissa Benzaia 447 31 8 1:27:39.8 9:24/M 7 1:28:34.0 9:30/M 9:27/M 2:56:13.9
9 256 Veronica Goebel 334 33 13 1:32:09.0 9:53/M 9 1:33:28.6 10:02/M 9:57/M 3:05:37.7
10 284 Ashley Smith 297 32 10 1:29:31.7 9:36/M 11 1:43:55.3 11:09/M 10:23/M 3:13:27.0
11 286 Sarah Ryan 527 31 11 1:29:32.0 9:36/M 12 1:44:00.9 11:10/M 10:23/M 3:13:32.9
12 299 Megan Suggs 383 34 14 1:34:35.6 10:09/M 10 1:41:40.5 10:55/M 10:32/M 3:16:16.1
13 400 Hector Caceres 616 33 15 1:48:31.2 11:39/M 13 1:48:23.6 11:38/M 11:38/M 3:36:54.8
14 426 Erin Lukes 596 32 16 1:49:39.7 11:46/M 14 1:54:08.3 12:15/M 12:00/M 3:43:48.0
15 442 Larvonda Fonteno 168 34 9 1:28:52.0 9:32/M 16 2:20:00.2 15:01/M 12:17/M 3:48:52.2
16 480 Jessica Robertson 374 33 17 1:52:46.1 12:06/M 15 2:13:10.9 14:17/M 13:12/M 4:05:57.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 8 Alfred Kiplagat 19 30 1 54:01.9 5:48/M 2 1:01:05.6 6:33/M 6:11/M 1:55:07.6
2 9 Pierre Brandicourt 548 30 2 58:12.2 6:15/M 1 57:35.6 6:11/M 6:13/M 1:55:47.9
3 18 Levent Karabulut 363 33 4 1:01:04.8 6:33/M 4 1:02:46.9 6:44/M 6:39/M 2:03:51.7
4 19 Andrew San Juan 550 33 3 1:00:28.0 6:29/M 5 1:03:25.4 6:48/M 6:39/M 2:03:53.5
5 23 Weston Caceres 400 30 7 1:07:24.0 7:14/M 3 1:01:47.5 6:38/M 6:56/M 2:09:11.6
6 42 Bryan Kelley 450 33 6 1:07:14.1 7:13/M 8 1:08:35.8 7:22/M 7:17/M 2:15:49.9
7 44 Andre Moreira 642 32 10 1:11:24.3 7:40/M 6 1:04:42.0 6:56/M 7:18/M 2:16:06.3
8 45 Reinaldo Araujo 509 33 8 1:08:10.2 7:19/M 7 1:08:25.0 7:20/M 7:20/M 2:16:35.3
9 54 Marcos Olivera 656 34 5 1:06:00.0 7:05/M 9 1:13:00.7 7:50/M 7:27/M 2:19:00.7
10 62 Perry Moore 583 33 9 1:08:42.4 7:22/M 10 1:13:17.3 7:52/M 7:37/M 2:21:59.8
11 108 Justin Flowers 609 31 12 1:18:01.3 8:22/M 11 1:18:43.9 8:27/M 8:25/M 2:36:45.3
12 123 Michael Nabilsi 436 31 13 1:18:48.0 8:27/M 12 1:23:35.4 8:58/M 8:43/M 2:42:23.4
13 198 Josh Wilkins 228 34 14 1:25:32.6 9:11/M 14 1:29:53.6 9:39/M 9:25/M 2:55:26.2
14 220 Peter Lanzarone 444 33 18 1:29:54.4 9:39/M 13 1:28:34.2 9:30/M 9:34/M 2:58:28.6
15 233 Harsh Bhasin 280 31 11 1:17:52.8 8:21/M 18 1:43:33.3 11:07/M 9:44/M 3:01:26.2
16 246 Luke Kosa 626 30 17 1:28:59.8 9:33/M 15 1:34:23.8 10:08/M 9:50/M 3:03:23.7
17 313 Adam Weaver 401 30 20 1:33:58.0 10:05/M 19 1:44:57.7 11:16/M 10:40/M 3:18:55.8
18 318 Timothy Feges 68 33 22 1:37:14.4 10:26/M 17 1:42:15.9 10:58/M 10:42/M 3:19:30.3
19 329 Adam Collins 272 34 23 1:39:43.2 10:42/M 16 1:41:43.0 10:55/M 10:48/M 3:21:26.3
20 340 Kris Canama 617 32 16 1:27:26.9 9:23/M 22 1:55:06.8 12:21/M 10:52/M 3:22:33.8
21 352 Raul Junco 349 32 19 1:30:53.1 9:45/M 21 1:53:32.8 12:11/M 10:58/M 3:24:25.9
22 367 Blake Rauwerda 29 33 21 1:34:31.4 10:08/M 20 1:53:28.0 12:10/M 11:09/M 3:27:59.5
23 463 Rodolfo Barreda 193 34 24 1:50:49.4 11:53/M 23 2:05:32.0 13:28/M 12:41/M 3:56:21.5
DQ DQ Kevin McDonald 92 33 15 1:25:50.7 9:13/M DQ 44:36.7 4:47/M   2:10:27.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 48 Tracy Larson 227 38 1 1:07:24.9 7:14/M 1 1:09:22.5 7:27/M 7:20/M 2:16:47.5
2 57 Jenel Darland 561 36 3 1:08:10.9 7:19/M 2 1:12:08.8 7:44/M 7:32/M 2:20:19.7
3 60 Janet Cheung 104 38 4 1:08:23.2 7:20/M 3 1:13:10.5 7:51/M 7:36/M 2:21:33.8
4 71 Sarah Roach 553 38 2 1:08:05.7 7:18/M 7 1:19:08.0 8:29/M 7:54/M 2:27:13.8
5 83 Erin Massingill 542 35 6 1:12:26.1 7:46/M 5 1:17:57.0 8:22/M 8:04/M 2:30:23.2
6 96 Vi Chau-Tran 185 39 10 1:18:30.5 8:25/M 4 1:14:58.2 8:03/M 8:14/M 2:33:28.8
7 99 Clare Bensh 515 35 7 1:15:33.9 8:06/M 6 1:18:04.6 8:23/M 8:15/M 2:33:38.5
8 107 Melinda Simpson 313 38 8 1:16:33.7 8:13/M 9 1:20:00.4 8:35/M 8:24/M 2:36:34.2
9 112 Lisa Rogers 109 39 9 1:17:47.9 8:21/M 10 1:20:03.3 8:35/M 8:28/M 2:37:51.3
10 119 Amanda Cruise 584 36 5 1:11:49.1 7:42/M 20 1:29:06.7 9:34/M 8:38/M 2:40:55.9
11 126 Jess Hamilton 582 37 11 1:19:19.5 8:31/M 12 1:23:46.6 8:59/M 8:45/M 2:43:06.2
12 127 Krystle Vanderkarr 376 35 14 1:20:28.2 8:38/M 11 1:22:47.2 8:53/M 8:45/M 2:43:15.4
13 142 Misty Trevino 601 39 13 1:20:27.8 8:38/M 16 1:25:42.6 9:12/M 8:55/M 2:46:10.5
14 146 Christine Perret 209 35 18 1:22:37.0 8:52/M 13 1:24:06.1 9:01/M 8:57/M 2:46:43.2
15 148 Laura Threatt 470 38 17 1:22:06.0 8:49/M 14 1:24:42.1 9:05/M 8:57/M 2:46:48.1
16 149 Whitney Hinton 287 38 15 1:21:25.9 8:44/M 15 1:25:23.2 9:10/M 8:57/M 2:46:49.2
17 160 Monica Moffitt 250 39 16 1:21:30.0 8:45/M 19 1:26:51.1 9:19/M 9:02/M 2:48:21.2
18 164 Megan Mayne 305 36 29 1:30:32.1 9:43/M 8 1:19:33.8 8:32/M 9:07/M 2:50:05.9
19 174 Victoria Mendoza 202 39 12 1:20:20.8 8:37/M 26 1:30:56.6 9:45/M 9:11/M 2:51:17.5
20 184 Victoria Dai 117 38 26 1:27:19.8 9:22/M 17 1:25:54.6 9:13/M 9:18/M 2:53:14.4
21 188 Fatema Malbari 173 37 21 1:24:07.6 9:02/M 21 1:29:29.8 9:36/M 9:19/M 2:53:37.4
22 190 Elizabeth Sasso 83 39 20 1:23:28.4 8:57/M 25 1:30:28.6 9:42/M 9:20/M 2:53:57.1
23 195 Jennifer Roth 16 37 19 1:23:12.3 8:56/M 28 1:31:49.1 9:51/M 9:23/M 2:55:01.4
24 199 Farah Escaloni 103 35 22 1:25:47.9 9:12/M 23 1:29:47.1 9:38/M 9:25/M 2:55:35.0
25 205 Ashley Russell 397 35 24 1:26:38.9 9:18/M 24 1:29:49.5 9:38/M 9:28/M 2:56:28.5
26 207 Landi Orza 657 37 25 1:27:08.9 9:21/M 22 1:29:37.4 9:37/M 9:29/M 2:56:46.3
27 211 Andrea Burdine 318 38 30 1:30:32.1 9:43/M 18 1:26:35.3 9:17/M 9:30/M 2:57:07.5
28 225 Jennifer Elliott 233 39 28 1:28:08.6 9:27/M 27 1:31:33.6 9:49/M 9:38/M 2:59:42.2
29 248 Carolina Sierra 20 35 27 1:27:52.9 9:26/M 30 1:35:37.4 10:16/M 9:51/M 3:03:30.3
30 270 Elizabetn Sanchez Kennedy 503 38 32 1:33:58.6 10:05/M 29 1:35:27.5 10:15/M 10:10/M 3:09:26.2
31 282 Elizabeth Ulsh 171 35 34 1:34:50.4 10:11/M 31 1:38:16.3 10:33/M 10:22/M 3:13:06.8
32 300 Amanda Bedore 511 37 31 1:31:11.6 9:47/M 35 1:45:14.5 11:17/M 10:32/M 3:16:26.2
33 312 Mercedes Hernandez 78 39 35 1:35:56.7 10:18/M 33 1:42:20.0 10:59/M 10:38/M 3:18:16.7
34 331 Carrie Maas 568 35 40 1:39:25.7 10:40/M 32 1:42:01.5 10:57/M 10:48/M 3:21:27.3
35 348 Angie McDonald 422 37 41 1:39:52.1 10:43/M 34 1:43:50.4 11:08/M 10:56/M 3:23:42.5
36 349 Jenny Ma 47 38 37 1:37:11.5 10:26/M 36 1:46:43.3 11:27/M 10:56/M 3:23:54.9
37 363 Flavia Anez 315 38 33 1:34:12.8 10:06/M 39 1:52:44.3 12:06/M 11:06/M 3:26:57.1
38 374 Christina Foley 608 37 38 1:37:39.3 10:29/M 38 1:51:29.2 11:58/M 11:13/M 3:29:08.6
39 376 Emma Herbertson 458 37 36 1:36:57.6 10:24/M 40 1:52:54.1 12:07/M 11:15/M 3:29:51.7
40 379 Lacy Smyth 418 38 43 1:40:50.1 10:49/M 37 1:49:21.8 11:44/M 11:17/M 3:30:11.9
41 397 Rachel Zavala 555 35 39 1:38:53.8 10:37/M 41 1:57:04.5 12:34/M 11:35/M 3:35:58.3
42 438 Jaylyn Skinner 595 35 42 1:39:55.9 10:43/M 46 2:07:23.4 13:40/M 12:12/M 3:47:19.3
43 451 Ashley Pierce 360 35 44 1:46:21.1 11:25/M 45 2:04:33.8 13:22/M 12:23/M 3:50:55.0
44 459 Caitlin Atlee 179 38 48 1:55:11.4 12:22/M 43 1:59:37.6 12:50/M 12:36/M 3:54:49.1
45 462 Jenny Stearns 300 37 49 1:57:02.6 12:33/M 42 1:59:08.1 12:47/M 12:40/M 3:56:10.7
46 465 Elizabeth Toc 63 38 45 1:49:40.4 11:46/M 47 2:08:10.6 13:45/M 12:46/M 3:57:51.1
47 468 Dana Shaw 304 36 50 1:57:43.7 12:38/M 44 2:01:59.9 13:05/M 12:52/M 3:59:43.6
DQ DQ Katie Yamada 567 39 46 1:50:32.7 11:52/M DQ 1:07:27.4 7:14/M   2:58:00.2
DQ DQ Erika Garcia 57 39 51 2:00:49.5 12:58/M DQ 1:09:36.9 7:28/M   3:10:26.4
DQ DQ Penina Medetsky 299 39 52 2:02:36.2 13:09/M DQ 1:22:13.6 8:49/M   3:24:49.8
DQ DQ Jennifer Lynn Swanson 345 36 53 2:06:00.1 13:31/M DQ 1:34:36.2 10:09/M   3:40:36.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 5 Jon Pohlkamp 254 37 1 56:42.1 6:05/M 1 57:04.8 6:07/M 6:06/M 1:53:47.0
2 12 Matthew Manning 512 39 2 57:36.9 6:11/M 2 1:00:17.1 6:28/M 6:19/M 1:57:54.1
3 28 Han Wu 86 38 4 1:03:00.9 6:46/M 4 1:08:17.8 7:20/M 7:03/M 2:11:18.8
4 31 Clint Lozinsky 480 39 6 1:06:47.7 7:10/M 3 1:05:17.7 7:00/M 7:05/M 2:12:05.4
5 43 Edenn Perez 537 36 5 1:04:43.3 6:57/M 5 1:11:19.8 7:39/M 7:18/M 2:16:03.2
6 69 Justin Serrette 91 39 7 1:10:31.3 7:34/M 7 1:15:33.5 8:06/M 7:50/M 2:26:04.8
7 72 Michael Villanueva 14 36 8 1:15:48.0 8:08/M 6 1:12:02.1 7:44/M 7:56/M 2:27:50.1
8 102 Nathaniel Cameron 505 39 10 1:17:59.5 8:22/M 8 1:15:56.5 8:09/M 8:15/M 2:33:56.1
9 116 Chicheng Xu 21 36 11 1:18:39.7 8:26/M 10 1:21:23.1 8:44/M 8:35/M 2:40:02.8
10 130 Andres Luna 26 39 9 1:16:12.6 8:11/M 15 1:27:54.0 9:26/M 8:48/M 2:44:06.7
11 134 Jeremy Hirtz 215 38 15 1:21:58.4 8:48/M 11 1:22:15.0 8:49/M 8:49/M 2:44:13.4
12 143 Robert Csernak 454 35 12 1:20:24.0 8:38/M 14 1:25:59.7 9:14/M 8:56/M 2:46:23.8
13 158 Min Dai 393 39 25 1:27:19.6 9:22/M 9 1:20:58.4 8:41/M 9:02/M 2:48:18.0
14 162 Miguel Estrada 533 35 17 1:24:20.0 9:03/M 12 1:25:15.7 9:09/M 9:06/M 2:49:35.8
15 167 Kevin Coleman 170 37 13 1:20:31.0 8:38/M 17 1:29:56.3 9:39/M 9:09/M 2:50:27.4
16 168 David Moy 277 36 14 1:20:54.6 8:41/M 16 1:29:38.5 9:37/M 9:09/M 2:50:33.1
17 187 Chris Wetherholt 319 36 16 1:22:18.2 8:50/M 18 1:31:14.5 9:47/M 9:19/M 2:53:32.8
18 189 Joseph Presley 638 36 26 1:28:12.1 9:28/M 13 1:25:43.1 9:12/M 9:20/M 2:53:55.3
19 215 Sean Hein 522 37 19 1:24:32.5 9:04/M 19 1:33:08.3 10:00/M 9:32/M 2:57:40.9
20 229 Ahmed Mansour 89 39 21 1:26:10.7 9:15/M 21 1:34:29.6 10:08/M 9:42/M 3:00:40.4
21 238 Michael Swanson 344 37 18 1:24:20.5 9:03/M 26 1:38:03.5 10:31/M 9:47/M 3:02:24.0
22 240 Tommy Truong 61 39 20 1:25:52.2 9:13/M 24 1:36:38.2 10:22/M 9:47/M 3:02:30.4
23 242 Aaron Blades 130 38 22 1:26:58.5 9:20/M 23 1:35:33.8 10:15/M 9:48/M 3:02:32.3
24 247 James Gloria 216 35 27 1:28:25.2 9:29/M 22 1:34:59.5 10:12/M 9:50/M 3:03:24.8
25 251 Danya Garner 382 35 29 1:31:23.5 9:48/M 20 1:33:12.5 10:00/M 9:54/M 3:04:36.0
26 268 Tamim Malbari 174 36 28 1:31:05.0 9:46/M 25 1:36:47.4 10:23/M 10:05/M 3:07:52.4
27 292 Curtis Cole 409 35 24 1:27:12.7 9:21/M 29 1:47:20.8 11:31/M 10:26/M 3:14:33.5
28 345 Christopher Meyer 230 38 32 1:36:14.1 10:20/M 28 1:47:08.3 11:30/M 10:55/M 3:23:22.4
29 361 Franklin Zelaya 316 36 30 1:32:47.3 9:57/M 30 1:53:47.3 12:13/M 11:05/M 3:26:34.6
30 368 Brian Metz 498 37 31 1:33:39.8 10:03/M 31 1:54:52.5 12:19/M 11:11/M 3:28:32.4
31 382 Ernesto Rausa 269 37 37 1:46:31.6 11:26/M 27 1:44:37.9 11:14/M 11:20/M 3:31:09.5
32 421 Chris Toc 62 39 35 1:43:54.9 11:09/M 33 1:59:14.1 12:48/M 11:58/M 3:43:09.1
33 423 Koji Aso 303 37 36 1:46:18.9 11:24/M 32 1:57:09.3 12:34/M 11:59/M 3:43:28.2
34 433 Ryusuke Kurino 314 39 23 1:27:04.5 9:21/M 35 2:18:53.0 14:54/M 12:07/M 3:45:57.5
35 455 Dominic Giuliano 283 39 33 1:38:43.9 10:36/M 34 2:14:05.9 14:23/M 12:29/M 3:52:49.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 51 Patricia Shaffer 124 42 1 1:07:42.8 7:16/M 1 1:10:06.3 7:31/M 7:24/M 2:17:49.2
2 81 Heather Pearce 482 41 2 1:12:28.1 7:47/M 5 1:17:22.2 8:18/M 8:02/M 2:29:50.3
3 85 Erin Morgan 278 44 5 1:16:22.7 8:12/M 2 1:14:30.9 8:00/M 8:06/M 2:30:53.6
4 94 Jie Xu 212 40 4 1:16:03.4 8:10/M 4 1:16:56.1 8:15/M 8:12/M 2:32:59.5
5 97 Sonia Dhodapkar 603 42 3 1:14:10.5 7:58/M 6 1:19:19.4 8:31/M 8:14/M 2:33:30.0
6 98 Jasmine Goodenow 60 40 6 1:18:45.1 8:27/M 3 1:14:50.4 8:02/M 8:14/M 2:33:35.6
7 117 Jingyin Yan 563 43 7 1:19:06.7 8:29/M 7 1:21:16.0 8:43/M 8:36/M 2:40:22.7
8 140 Shannon Sniff 36 40 11 1:21:43.6 8:46/M 9 1:24:21.1 9:03/M 8:55/M 2:46:04.8
9 153 Marla Van Meter 172 44 13 1:23:38.7 8:58/M 8 1:24:00.5 9:01/M 9:00/M 2:47:39.3
10 154 Vicki Nguyen 50 41 12 1:21:46.3 8:46/M 11 1:26:05.9 9:14/M 9:00/M 2:47:52.2
11 156 Carolyn Worster 240 41 10 1:21:34.3 8:45/M 12 1:26:19.5 9:16/M 9:00/M 2:47:53.9
12 163 Chrissi Labrose 604 40 14 1:25:13.3 9:09/M 10 1:24:51.5 9:06/M 9:07/M 2:50:04.9
13 172 Candida Hamid 654 41 9 1:21:05.0 8:42/M 14 1:29:57.4 9:39/M 9:11/M 2:51:02.4
14 178 Erika Alvarez 485 44 8 1:20:27.9 8:38/M 16 1:31:28.3 9:49/M 9:13/M 2:51:56.2
15 216 Lynette Phillips 442 42 16 1:26:34.2 9:17/M 15 1:31:13.4 9:47/M 9:32/M 2:57:47.6
16 217 Shauna Joseph 359 41 15 1:25:55.2 9:13/M 17 1:32:12.5 9:54/M 9:33/M 2:58:07.7
17 221 Amber Livesey 364 41 19 1:31:12.6 9:47/M 13 1:27:34.8 9:24/M 9:35/M 2:58:47.5
18 264 Teresa Ngo 639 41 17 1:29:38.5 9:37/M 20 1:37:13.7 10:26/M 10:01/M 3:06:52.3
19 271 Laura Mullervy 518 41 21 1:33:58.7 10:05/M 18 1:35:27.6 10:15/M 10:10/M 3:09:26.3
20 272 Cletiane Santana 213 41 18 1:30:39.7 9:44/M 21 1:38:59.0 10:37/M 10:10/M 3:09:38.7
21 275 Marcia Truskett 32 41 22 1:34:22.9 10:08/M 19 1:35:28.5 10:15/M 10:11/M 3:09:51.5
22 301 Carissa Helms 175 42 23 1:34:50.3 10:11/M 22 1:41:39.1 10:54/M 10:32/M 3:16:29.4
23 325 Julia Blount 468 43 27 1:38:43.6 10:36/M 25 1:42:25.2 10:59/M 10:47/M 3:21:08.8
24 339 Mna Huarte 115 42 29 1:40:13.7 10:45/M 24 1:42:12.5 10:58/M 10:52/M 3:22:26.3
25 343 Reyna Merritt 366 41 24 1:35:16.4 10:13/M 28 1:47:40.8 11:33/M 10:53/M 3:22:57.3
26 350 Michelle Hanes 346 44 31 1:42:03.8 10:57/M 23 1:41:58.6 10:56/M 10:57/M 3:24:02.4
27 355 Paige Vespa 205 43 26 1:38:26.6 10:34/M 27 1:47:25.2 11:32/M 11:03/M 3:25:51.8
28 364 Sara McArthur 292 43 35 1:44:41.5 11:14/M 26 1:42:33.8 11:00/M 11:07/M 3:27:15.3
29 369 Erika Moreno 566 40 25 1:38:10.6 10:32/M 30 1:50:24.6 11:51/M 11:11/M 3:28:35.2
30 385 Anessa Le 610 42 32 1:42:47.1 11:02/M 29 1:49:47.7 11:47/M 11:24/M 3:32:34.9
31 399 Kelley Harwerth 435 42 33 1:42:56.3 11:03/M 31 1:53:07.2 12:08/M 11:35/M 3:36:03.5
32 418 Jennie Le 281 40 20 1:31:16.1 9:48/M 36 2:11:25.4 14:06/M 11:57/M 3:42:41.6
33 420 T.j. Davis 389 40 30 1:40:41.6 10:48/M 32 2:02:24.3 13:08/M 11:58/M 3:43:05.9
34 440 Janie Jimenez 491 41 34 1:43:25.2 11:06/M 34 2:04:51.9 13:24/M 12:15/M 3:48:17.1
35 446 Gladis Gonzalez 574 44 37 1:46:40.4 11:27/M 33 2:03:22.3 13:14/M 12:20/M 3:50:02.7
36 448 Nasha Hunter 547 42 28 1:38:56.4 10:37/M 35 2:11:24.5 14:06/M 12:21/M 3:50:21.0
37 466 Youlanda Marshall 648 42 36 1:46:12.0 11:24/M 37 2:11:50.0 14:09/M 12:46/M 3:58:02.1
DQ DQ Erika Carrillo 53 40     DQ 2:16:27.5 14:38/M   2:16:27.5
DQ DQ Angela Bazzi 35 41 38 1:58:05.1 12:40/M DQ 1:11:54.0 7:43/M   3:09:59.1
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 10 Quanxin Xia 40 40 1 57:46.9 6:12/M 1 58:24.5 6:16/M 6:14/M 1:56:11.5
2 24 Rick Harenberg 461 40 3 1:03:46.1 6:51/M 4 1:05:55.6 7:04/M 6:57/M 2:09:41.8
3 26 Matthew Smyk 652 42 4 1:05:04.1 6:59/M 2 1:05:07.8 6:59/M 6:59/M 2:10:11.9
4 27 Zak Perret 210 40 2 1:02:24.5 6:42/M 7 1:08:41.5 7:22/M 7:02/M 2:11:06.0
5 34 David Harvey 481 40 10 1:07:30.3 7:15/M 3 1:05:32.5 7:02/M 7:08/M 2:13:02.8
6 38 Govind Upadhyay 188 43 9 1:07:12.5 7:13/M 5 1:07:37.6 7:15/M 7:14/M 2:14:50.2
7 40 Jan Reiling 80 43 6 1:05:50.4 7:04/M 8 1:09:07.1 7:25/M 7:14/M 2:14:57.5
8 47 Jaylyn Wimberly 650 44 7 1:05:54.1 7:04/M 9 1:10:51.2 7:36/M 7:20/M 2:16:45.3
9 49 Jason Watson 225 44 12 1:08:50.5 7:23/M 6 1:08:12.5 7:19/M 7:21/M 2:17:03.0
10 53 Chadwick Holmes 37 41 5 1:05:13.0 7:00/M 10 1:13:35.9 7:54/M 7:27/M 2:18:48.9
11 64 Shashi Talya 431 44 11 1:08:39.8 7:22/M 11 1:14:33.4 8:00/M 7:41/M 2:23:13.3
12 65 Michael Vowell 15 43 8 1:06:52.6 7:11/M 14 1:16:45.6 8:14/M 7:42/M 2:23:38.2
13 79 Christopher Born 467 43 13 1:12:51.1 7:49/M 12 1:16:27.4 8:12/M 8:01/M 2:29:18.6
14 93 Jonathan Phillips 449 42 14 1:14:19.0 7:58/M 15 1:18:23.5 8:25/M 8:12/M 2:32:42.6
15 100 Guilherme Salemi 565 43 15 1:15:09.3 8:04/M 16 1:18:31.7 8:26/M 8:15/M 2:33:41.0
16 103 Jingxiong (brad Luo 211 43 18 1:17:42.7 8:20/M 13 1:16:27.8 8:12/M 8:16/M 2:34:10.5
17 137 Lee Morris 232 42 22 1:21:02.8 8:42/M 17 1:24:18.4 9:03/M 8:52/M 2:45:21.2
18 159 Andrew Bamford 502 42 17 1:16:04.3 8:10/M 20 1:32:16.4 9:54/M 9:02/M 2:48:20.8
19 173 Xiaodong Gao 39 43 25 1:23:36.9 8:58/M 18 1:27:36.9 9:24/M 9:11/M 2:51:13.9
20 176 Keiichi Nakano 497 42 20 1:19:04.3 8:29/M 22 1:32:31.0 9:56/M 9:12/M 2:51:35.3
21 181 Michael Mullican 235 44 16 1:15:54.4 8:09/M 24 1:36:26.3 10:21/M 9:15/M 2:52:20.8
22 192 Kenji Tsuzaki 478 41 21 1:19:33.7 8:32/M 23 1:34:37.0 10:09/M 9:21/M 2:54:10.7
23 197 Raf Castillo 186 44 23 1:22:38.4 8:52/M 21 1:32:27.6 9:55/M 9:24/M 2:55:06.1
24 222 David Hicks 234 44 28 1:27:15.5 9:22/M 19 1:31:38.1 9:50/M 9:36/M 2:58:53.6
25 243 Erik Brown 323 41 26 1:24:57.3 9:07/M 26 1:37:35.3 10:28/M 9:48/M 3:02:32.7
26 262 Jose Rea 649 43 27 1:25:55.2 9:13/M 29 1:40:02.6 10:44/M 9:59/M 3:05:57.8
27 276 Sean Hartig 312 41 31 1:33:30.7 10:02/M 25 1:36:53.3 10:24/M 10:13/M 3:10:24.0
28 278 Eduardo Rivera Quizado 204 43 34 1:34:01.0 10:05/M 27 1:37:37.3 10:28/M 10:17/M 3:11:38.4
29 280 Alex Pearce 483 44 24 1:23:27.9 8:57/M 37 1:49:00.3 11:42/M 10:20/M 3:12:28.3
30 288 Tarun Chandrasekhar 381 41 30 1:33:20.6 10:01/M 30 1:40:28.9 10:47/M 10:24/M 3:13:49.6
31 289 Adam Hipp 416 41 35 1:34:27.3 10:08/M 28 1:39:26.7 10:40/M 10:24/M 3:13:54.0
32 311 Tom Stelzer 504 43 37 1:37:11.9 10:26/M 31 1:40:49.3 10:49/M 10:37/M 3:18:01.2
33 320 Alberto Arredondo 97 41 32 1:33:49.0 10:04/M 33 1:46:01.7 11:23/M 10:43/M 3:19:50.7
34 321 Maria Quezada 96 43 33 1:33:49.4 10:04/M 34 1:46:06.0 11:23/M 10:43/M 3:19:55.4
35 328 Larry Hagdorn 460 43 39 1:39:42.8 10:42/M 32 1:41:43.3 10:55/M 10:48/M 3:21:26.1
36 378 Brady Smyth 417 42 40 1:40:50.0 10:49/M 38 1:49:21.3 11:44/M 11:17/M 3:30:11.3
37 380 Emile Hanna 434 43 36 1:36:42.9 10:23/M 39 1:53:58.9 12:14/M 11:18/M 3:30:41.8
38 381 Andrew Novosad 576 44 44 1:42:44.6 11:01/M 36 1:48:01.5 11:35/M 11:18/M 3:30:46.2
39 387 Trevor Gage 67 43 29 1:31:39.9 9:50/M 40 2:01:28.5 13:02/M 11:26/M 3:33:08.5
40 388 Eric Rausa 536 41 45 1:45:08.8 11:17/M 35 1:48:00.6 11:35/M 11:26/M 3:33:09.5
41 424 Thi Nguyen 282 42 19 1:17:46.0 8:21/M 45 2:25:45.2 15:38/M 11:59/M 3:43:31.2
42 428 Jason Purcell 76 41 38 1:37:17.7 10:26/M 42 2:06:56.8 13:37/M 12:02/M 3:44:14.5
43 429 Jose Luis Jimenez 490 44 41 1:41:18.4 10:52/M 41 2:03:38.6 13:16/M 12:04/M 3:44:57.0
44 443 Jayaram Reganti 197 44 42 1:41:29.8 10:53/M 43 2:07:25.2 13:40/M 12:17/M 3:48:55.0
45 456 Dat Tran 410 42 43 1:42:20.0 10:59/M 44 2:10:56.5 14:03/M 12:31/M 3:53:16.6
DQ DQ Vinod Mathew 643 44 46 2:05:16.0 13:26/M DQ 1:23:03.7 8:55/M   3:28:19.8
DQ DQ Michael Flores 514 44 47 2:06:46.8 13:36/M DQ 1:41:14.4 10:52/M   3:48:01.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 111 Chongxun Pan 166 47 2 1:17:40.0 8:20/M 1 1:19:54.6 8:34/M 8:27/M 2:37:34.7
2 128 Nunziata Pirruccio 293 46 1 1:16:12.7 8:11/M 5 1:27:05.9 9:21/M 8:46/M 2:43:18.7
3 147 Radia Silva 17 46 3 1:19:31.2 8:32/M 6 1:27:15.0 9:22/M 8:57/M 2:46:46.3
4 150 Joanna Ira 496 47 5 1:24:13.3 9:02/M 2 1:22:45.8 8:53/M 8:57/M 2:46:59.1
5 169 Noemi Muro 430 47 4 1:20:10.1 8:36/M 7 1:30:38.2 9:43/M 9:10/M 2:50:48.3
6 171 Melissa Carrera 551 45 7 1:25:33.0 9:11/M 3 1:25:21.7 9:10/M 9:10/M 2:50:54.7
7 196 Maria Carmichael 339 45 10 1:28:38.1 9:31/M 4 1:26:24.5 9:16/M 9:23/M 2:55:02.6
8 228 Kaylin Olson 615 47 8 1:26:12.5 9:15/M 11 1:34:27.7 10:08/M 9:42/M 3:00:40.3
9 234 Hongmei Lou 125 49 9 1:27:02.7 9:20/M 10 1:34:26.6 10:08/M 9:44/M 3:01:29.4
10 245 Nahla Aboushadi 369 47 12 1:30:10.8 9:41/M 8 1:32:49.7 9:58/M 9:49/M 3:03:00.5
11 249 Janelle Rushton 407 46 11 1:29:16.9 9:35/M 9 1:34:24.0 10:08/M 9:51/M 3:03:41.0
12 260 Tabitha Doby 395 46 6 1:25:16.3 9:09/M 14 1:40:32.2 10:47/M 9:58/M 3:05:48.5
13 263 Caroline Parisi 133 47 15 1:30:41.5 9:44/M 12 1:35:33.3 10:15/M 9:59/M 3:06:14.9
14 293 Ana Sanchez 641 47 13 1:30:14.1 9:41/M 16 1:44:20.3 11:12/M 10:26/M 3:14:34.4
15 306 Kathleen Bethke 221 49 18 1:33:18.1 10:01/M 15 1:44:18.2 11:11/M 10:36/M 3:17:36.3
16 309 Denise Johnson 183 48 21 1:39:45.1 10:42/M 13 1:38:01.3 10:31/M 10:37/M 3:17:46.4
17 310 Adriana Stanescu 207 47 14 1:30:38.2 9:43/M 18 1:47:20.8 11:31/M 10:37/M 3:17:59.0
18 353 Amy Ryan 279 47 20 1:38:26.5 10:34/M 17 1:46:45.2 11:27/M 11:00/M 3:25:11.7
19 359 Idalia Topete 556 49 17 1:32:58.4 9:59/M 19 1:53:30.5 12:11/M 11:05/M 3:26:29.0
20 395 Cindy Limon 192 47 16 1:32:03.1 9:53/M 22 2:03:20.9 13:14/M 11:33/M 3:35:24.1
21 403 Elyse Rothfeld 261 47 22 1:41:07.8 10:51/M 20 1:56:17.8 12:29/M 11:40/M 3:37:25.6
22 417 Janet Pate 622 45 23 1:43:29.2 11:06/M 21 1:58:48.4 12:45/M 11:55/M 3:42:17.6
23 447 Carrie Askew-Walker 457 47 24 1:46:07.2 11:23/M 23 2:04:08.3 13:19/M 12:21/M 3:50:15.5
24 464 Mah Preston 41 47 25 1:48:20.0 11:37/M 25 2:08:19.2 13:46/M 12:42/M 3:56:39.2
25 473 Norma Vazquez 64 47 26 1:48:43.0 11:40/M 26 2:13:31.7 14:20/M 13:00/M 4:02:14.8
26 477 Pon Vongsombath 141 46 27 1:57:52.5 12:39/M 24 2:06:27.9 13:34/M 13:06/M 4:04:20.5
27 481 Tracy Cormier 523 48 19 1:38:00.3 10:31/M 27 2:28:25.6 15:55/M 13:13/M 4:06:25.9
DQ DQ Michele Tullos 101 46 29 2:05:15.0 13:26/M DQ 1:18:33.4 8:26/M   3:23:48.4
DQ DQ Kim Knapp 290 48 28 2:04:06.2 13:19/M DQ 1:19:52.9 8:34/M   3:23:59.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 13 Michael Defee 322 45 2 57:16.9 6:09/M 1 1:01:17.0 6:35/M 6:22/M 1:58:33.9
2 14 Chad Lasater 559 47 3 58:02.1 6:14/M 2 1:02:27.3 6:42/M 6:28/M 2:00:29.4
3 15 Kerry Lee 51 45 4 58:41.7 6:18/M 4 1:03:25.6 6:48/M 6:33/M 2:02:07.3
4 16 Jeremy O'Brien 274 45 5 1:00:11.5 6:27/M 3 1:02:39.3 6:43/M 6:35/M 2:02:50.8
5 20 Yi Luo 123 48 7 1:03:46.4 6:51/M 5 1:03:58.8 6:52/M 6:51/M 2:07:45.3
6 21 Jason Wiley 71 46 6 1:01:40.9 6:37/M 9 1:06:49.3 7:10/M 6:54/M 2:08:30.2
7 25 Esau Velazquez 618 48 8 1:04:45.9 6:57/M 6 1:05:10.9 7:00/M 6:58/M 2:09:56.8
8 30 Ricardo Concha 546 46 9 1:06:02.4 7:05/M 7 1:05:53.7 7:04/M 7:05/M 2:11:56.2
9 36 Sean Vitelli 456 45 11 1:06:40.2 7:09/M 8 1:06:39.3 7:09/M 7:09/M 2:13:19.5
10 46 Antonio Rosales 464 47 13 1:07:14.2 7:13/M 11 1:09:22.4 7:27/M 7:20/M 2:16:36.6
11 52 Lei Liu 121 48 17 1:09:50.8 7:30/M 10 1:08:44.4 7:23/M 7:26/M 2:18:35.2
12 56 Arnold Colunga 415 48 16 1:09:15.1 7:26/M 12 1:10:49.6 7:36/M 7:31/M 2:20:04.8
13 58 Sharif Aboelnaga 516 46 10 1:06:20.7 7:07/M 17 1:14:05.5 7:57/M 7:32/M 2:20:26.3
14 61 Scott Evans 194 45 14 1:07:50.5 7:17/M 15 1:13:43.6 7:55/M 7:36/M 2:21:34.2
15 66 Michael Lundberg 635 45 18 1:10:36.5 7:35/M 14 1:13:31.8 7:53/M 7:44/M 2:24:08.3
16 68 Takeshi Shinohara 627 48 20 1:11:48.4 7:42/M 16 1:13:46.7 7:55/M 7:49/M 2:25:35.2
17 73 Ly Phan 453 47 27 1:15:48.9 8:08/M 13 1:12:02.9 7:44/M 7:56/M 2:27:51.8
18 74 Gregory Bethke 220 49 15 1:07:51.5 7:17/M 21 1:20:34.0 8:39/M 7:58/M 2:28:25.6
19 76 Cris Dizon 156 46 12 1:07:07.3 7:12/M 23 1:21:25.3 8:44/M 7:58/M 2:28:32.6
20 84 Kunquan Yu 128 45 26 1:15:21.3 8:05/M 19 1:15:27.5 8:06/M 8:05/M 2:30:48.9
21 87 Alejandro Avila 628 46 29 1:17:08.6 8:17/M 18 1:14:08.2 7:57/M 8:07/M 2:31:16.8
22 88 Vernon Webb 399 45 24 1:15:18.0 8:05/M 20 1:16:52.9 8:15/M 8:10/M 2:32:10.9
23 95 Jose Ochoa 507 49 19 1:11:24.1 7:40/M 24 1:21:37.5 8:45/M 8:13/M 2:33:01.7
24 106 Bangwu Jiang 199 48 25 1:15:19.9 8:05/M 22 1:20:50.0 8:40/M 8:23/M 2:36:10.0
25 110 Miguel Barreto 655 48 21 1:14:20.6 7:59/M 28 1:22:58.2 8:54/M 8:26/M 2:37:18.8
26 113 Jason Kraynek 273 48 28 1:16:17.9 8:11/M 25 1:21:43.7 8:46/M 8:29/M 2:38:01.6
27 122 Rameshwor Kunwor 102 46 31 1:20:23.6 8:38/M 26 1:21:50.8 8:47/M 8:42/M 2:42:14.4
28 124 Andras Feszthammer 645 48 23 1:14:37.7 8:00/M 33 1:28:03.6 9:27/M 8:44/M 2:42:41.3
29 132 Scott Bourgeois 134 45 35 1:21:35.6 8:45/M 27 1:22:37.5 8:52/M 8:49/M 2:44:13.1
30 145 Val Parreno 222 46 39 1:23:02.3 8:55/M 29 1:23:25.4 8:57/M 8:56/M 2:46:27.8
31 157 Julio Morales 452 46 30 1:19:15.2 8:30/M 37 1:29:01.0 9:33/M 9:02/M 2:48:16.3
32 161 Aldo Castellari 489 49 40 1:23:12.8 8:56/M 30 1:26:14.1 9:15/M 9:05/M 2:49:27.0
33 165 Stephen Niejadlik 252 47 36 1:21:46.1 8:46/M 34 1:28:35.2 9:30/M 9:08/M 2:50:21.3
34 170 Trey Clark 195 49 44 1:24:23.4 9:03/M 31 1:26:28.4 9:17/M 9:10/M 2:50:51.8
35 175 Daniel Marmolejo 351 45 42 1:23:53.7 9:00/M 32 1:27:23.9 9:23/M 9:11/M 2:51:17.6
36 177 Franz Aguirre 619 47 38 1:22:39.2 8:52/M 38 1:29:07.8 9:34/M 9:13/M 2:51:47.0
37 179 Paul Aleshire 177 49 32 1:20:28.3 8:38/M 39 1:31:29.2 9:49/M 9:13/M 2:51:57.6
38 186 Peter Dumoulin 24 49 34 1:20:53.6 8:41/M 40 1:32:32.7 9:56/M 9:18/M 2:53:26.4
39 206 Wesley Nahm 294 48 37 1:22:11.1 8:49/M 44 1:34:21.2 10:07/M 9:28/M 2:56:32.3
40 208 Odă­n Fernandez 160 46 49 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 35 1:28:49.0 9:32/M 9:30/M 2:56:58.7
41 210 Michael Fleming 161 49 50 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 36 1:28:52.8 9:32/M 9:30/M 2:57:02.6
42 214 Jason Warren 521 45 43 1:24:14.0 9:02/M 42 1:33:24.0 10:01/M 9:32/M 2:57:38.0
43 219 Rajan Kadakia 554 45 33 1:20:47.0 8:40/M 48 1:37:38.3 10:29/M 9:34/M 2:58:25.4
44 236 Shane Parker 308 45 51 1:28:14.8 9:28/M 43 1:33:32.1 10:02/M 9:45/M 3:01:47.0
45 239 Gan Chen 251 49 46 1:25:08.5 9:08/M 47 1:37:19.5 10:27/M 9:47/M 3:02:28.1
46 241 Kofi Burney 634 46 47 1:25:51.8 9:13/M 46 1:36:40.2 10:22/M 9:48/M 3:02:32.1
47 252 Sikseng Foo 94 46 45 1:25:04.7 9:08/M 51 1:39:38.8 10:41/M 9:55/M 3:04:43.6
48 254 Harve Truskett 33 48 55 1:32:42.5 9:57/M 41 1:32:34.6 9:56/M 9:56/M 3:05:17.1
49 255 Satish Byali 190 48 48 1:27:32.3 9:24/M 49 1:37:55.3 10:30/M 9:57/M 3:05:27.6
50 257 Stuart Fieldhouse 325 45 53 1:29:34.2 9:37/M 45 1:36:10.5 10:19/M 9:58/M 3:05:44.7
51 269 Usban Delgado 95 46 41 1:23:15.4 8:56/M 55 1:45:21.1 11:18/M 10:07/M 3:08:36.5
52 287 Shinichi Matsuzawa 284 48 52 1:28:33.8 9:30/M 54 1:45:15.4 11:18/M 10:24/M 3:13:49.2
53 297 Joserob Ruedaflores 266 45 54 1:29:45.8 9:38/M 56 1:45:53.0 11:22/M 10:30/M 3:15:38.8
54 317 Cesar Olmos 549 47 63 1:40:09.8 10:45/M 50 1:39:18.4 10:39/M 10:42/M 3:19:28.3
55 326 Ryan Lupton 474 47 58 1:34:49.4 10:10/M 57 1:46:24.0 11:25/M 10:48/M 3:21:13.4
56 330 Miguel Lataczewski 203 49 57 1:34:01.3 10:05/M 59 1:47:25.7 11:32/M 10:48/M 3:21:27.0
57 335 Alkesh Patel 129 49 60 1:39:33.4 10:41/M 52 1:42:23.6 10:59/M 10:50/M 3:21:57.1
58 342 Emilio Dolci 116 45 64 1:40:13.0 10:45/M 53 1:42:36.5 11:01/M 10:53/M 3:22:49.6
59 354 Peter Unger 632 47 56 1:33:40.5 10:03/M 61 1:51:58.2 12:01/M 11:02/M 3:25:38.7
60 365 Kahn Grice 612 49 22 1:14:31.2 8:00/M 69 2:12:55.3 14:16/M 11:08/M 3:27:26.6
61 375 Durga Thota 150 45 66 1:42:34.8 11:00/M 58 1:46:54.3 11:28/M 11:14/M 3:29:29.2
62 383 Arturo Ruiz-Aparicio 372 48 65 1:40:26.3 10:47/M 60 1:51:12.4 11:56/M 11:21/M 3:31:38.7
63 389 Roop Roy 176 47 61 1:39:40.1 10:42/M 64 1:54:04.5 12:14/M 11:28/M 3:33:44.7
64 390 Jagannath Rasaputra 164 48 59 1:39:04.3 10:38/M 65 1:54:55.7 12:20/M 11:29/M 3:34:00.1
65 396 Daniel Lukes 630 46 67 1:43:31.9 11:06/M 62 1:52:25.6 12:04/M 11:35/M 3:35:57.5
66 415 Makoto Amano 302 45 69 1:47:33.4 11:32/M 63 1:53:10.9 12:09/M 11:50/M 3:40:44.3
67 425 Chay Ung 145 46 68 1:43:52.9 11:09/M 66 1:59:49.1 12:51/M 12:00/M 3:43:42.1
68 437 Anthony Melton 594 45 62 1:39:53.4 10:43/M 68 2:07:23.8 13:40/M 12:12/M 3:47:17.3
69 475 Sagar Byrishetty 187 46 72 1:56:09.1 12:28/M 67 2:06:11.7 13:32/M 13:00/M 4:02:20.8
DQ DQ Cedric Guerin 394 46 73 2:06:47.1 13:36/M DQ 1:41:09.9 10:51/M   3:47:57.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 89 Allyson Serrao 607 53 1 1:14:35.7 8:00/M 1 1:17:39.0 8:20/M 8:10/M 2:32:14.8
2 92 Lisa Thompson 581 52 2 1:14:36.9 8:00/M 2 1:17:42.3 8:20/M 8:10/M 2:32:19.3
3 114 Ann Kaltenbaugh 445 54 3 1:19:58.5 8:35/M 3 1:18:08.1 8:23/M 8:29/M 2:38:06.7
4 201 Justyna Paczkowska 408 51 5 1:24:14.3 9:02/M 4 1:31:34.4 9:49/M 9:26/M 2:55:48.7
5 266 Qian Ji 201 54 6 1:27:55.6 9:26/M 6 1:39:31.0 10:41/M 10:03/M 3:07:26.6
6 274 Lisa Icke 640 52 15 1:33:21.9 10:01/M 5 1:36:23.4 10:21/M 10:11/M 3:09:45.4
7 296 Candace Dartez 34 53 8 1:28:46.3 9:31/M 10 1:46:39.0 11:27/M 10:29/M 3:15:25.4
8 298 Star Epps 107 51 13 1:33:05.6 9:59/M 7 1:43:00.0 11:03/M 10:31/M 3:16:05.7
9 302 Lisa Whitten 385 53 12 1:31:58.6 9:52/M 8 1:44:53.5 11:15/M 10:34/M 3:16:52.1
10 304 Naomi Nassar 398 52 10 1:31:53.2 9:52/M 9 1:45:27.9 11:19/M 10:35/M 3:17:21.2
11 305 Arburio Cain 614 51 7 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 13 1:49:23.7 11:44/M 10:36/M 3:17:33.5
12 319 Flor Munoz 256 53 9 1:31:16.5 9:48/M 11 1:48:16.1 11:37/M 10:42/M 3:19:32.7
13 336 Margarita Maldonado 45 53 14 1:33:17.7 10:01/M 12 1:48:40.4 11:40/M 10:50/M 3:21:58.1
14 371 Kjeersti Aagaard 579 50 11 1:31:53.8 9:52/M 19 1:57:01.0 12:33/M 11:12/M 3:28:54.8
15 394 Miriam Doyle 570 52 17 1:39:20.1 10:39/M 18 1:55:58.1 12:27/M 11:33/M 3:35:18.3
16 404 Mari Jean-Louis 214 50 16 1:39:05.4 10:38/M 20 1:58:29.9 12:43/M 11:40/M 3:37:35.3
17 409 Guadalupe Guadarrama 155 50 4 1:22:18.2 8:50/M 23 2:17:07.5 14:43/M 11:46/M 3:39:25.7
18 412 Tina Strautman 578 51 19 1:47:01.8 11:29/M 15 1:53:02.4 12:08/M 11:48/M 3:40:04.3
19 413 Carolyn Golightly-Holt 198 52 20 1:47:48.4 11:34/M 14 1:52:21.5 12:03/M 11:49/M 3:40:09.9
20 414 Alba Clark 560 54 18 1:46:38.4 11:26/M 16 1:53:44.1 12:12/M 11:49/M 3:40:22.6
21 419 Lisa Stine 223 51 21 1:48:20.4 11:37/M 17 1:54:22.0 12:16/M 11:57/M 3:42:42.5
22 457 Sarah Rieger 285 50 23 1:50:50.9 11:54/M 21 2:02:28.7 13:08/M 12:31/M 3:53:19.7
23 460 Trudy Istre 557 50 22 1:48:50.3 11:41/M 22 2:06:10.1 13:32/M 12:36/M 3:55:00.4
DQ DQ Michelle Parrish 253 50 26 2:04:06.5 13:19/M DQ 1:19:52.8 8:34/M   3:23:59.4
DQ DQ Femi Ayadi 74 50 25 2:03:58.4 13:18/M DQ 1:24:22.1 9:03/M   3:28:20.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 17 Todd Demerchant 588 51 1 1:01:09.2 6:34/M 1 1:01:47.8 6:38/M 6:36/M 2:02:57.0
2 29 Francisco Garza 569 54 3 1:05:48.8 7:04/M 2 1:05:40.2 7:03/M 7:03/M 2:11:29.1
3 70 Steve Schroeder 597 54 2 1:04:37.1 6:56/M 8 1:22:24.6 8:51/M 7:53/M 2:27:01.8
4 75 Jimmy Xie 126 54 4 1:10:55.8 7:37/M 6 1:17:31.1 8:19/M 7:58/M 2:28:26.9
5 77 Steve Lombara 136 53 5 1:14:03.9 7:57/M 3 1:14:44.5 8:01/M 7:59/M 2:28:48.5
6 78 Slava Nekrasov 132 51 6 1:14:06.9 7:57/M 4 1:14:48.6 8:02/M 7:59/M 2:28:55.6
7 101 Julio Salazar 606 54 7 1:14:59.8 8:03/M 7 1:18:48.7 8:27/M 8:15/M 2:33:48.5
8 118 Steve Sievert 513 51 14 1:24:48.2 9:06/M 5 1:15:36.3 8:07/M 8:36/M 2:40:24.5
9 129 Boris Guz 540 54 9 1:19:44.8 8:33/M 11 1:24:14.9 9:02/M 8:48/M 2:43:59.7
10 133 Steve Zhou 469 54 10 1:21:44.8 8:46/M 9 1:22:28.3 8:51/M 8:49/M 2:44:13.2
11 151 Matt Pahl 217 50 12 1:23:44.8 8:59/M 10 1:23:26.5 8:57/M 8:58/M 2:47:11.4
12 155 Hung Pham 140 51 8 1:18:33.0 8:26/M 13 1:29:20.1 9:35/M 9:00/M 2:47:53.2
13 194 Gary Miller 424 51 11 1:23:11.3 8:56/M 14 1:31:48.3 9:51/M 9:23/M 2:54:59.6
14 209 Patrick Fleming 613 53 19 1:28:11.0 9:28/M 12 1:28:48.8 9:32/M 9:30/M 2:56:59.8
15 224 Steve Hasson 276 53 16 1:25:47.0 9:12/M 15 1:33:31.5 10:02/M 9:37/M 2:59:18.6
16 244 Olaiz Saenz 362 51 15 1:24:48.3 9:06/M 18 1:37:49.3 10:30/M 9:48/M 3:02:37.7
17 258 Jerrit Coward 499 50 21 1:29:22.9 9:35/M 16 1:36:23.6 10:21/M 9:58/M 3:05:46.6
18 259 Wei Chiu 488 51 17 1:26:36.4 9:18/M 20 1:39:11.0 10:38/M 9:58/M 3:05:47.4
19 277 Manuel Rocha 429 51 22 1:29:26.9 9:36/M 23 1:41:06.4 10:51/M 10:13/M 3:10:33.3
20 283 Marcial Dino 562 51 27 1:33:46.9 10:04/M 21 1:39:35.8 10:41/M 10:22/M 3:13:22.8
21 294 Michael McDonough 405 50 30 1:38:25.0 10:34/M 17 1:36:55.7 10:24/M 10:29/M 3:15:20.7
22 303 John Galey 386 50 26 1:33:11.2 10:00/M 25 1:43:40.9 11:07/M 10:34/M 3:16:52.1
23 307 Victor Shen 448 50 18 1:27:30.9 9:23/M 28 1:50:06.6 11:49/M 10:36/M 3:17:37.6
24 314 Luis Maldonado 387 50 23 1:29:53.4 9:39/M 27 1:49:15.1 11:43/M 10:41/M 3:19:08.5
25 316 Jose Mezones 306 53 29 1:36:39.4 10:22/M 24 1:42:44.3 11:01/M 10:42/M 3:19:23.7
26 332 Santosh Shvia 580 50 32 1:42:34.2 11:00/M 19 1:38:59.3 10:37/M 10:49/M 3:21:33.6
27 334 Diego Saverino 495 50 13 1:23:50.4 9:00/M 32 1:57:58.6 12:39/M 10:50/M 3:21:49.1
28 338 Arthur Sequeira 120 52 28 1:34:24.5 10:08/M 26 1:47:48.3 11:34/M 10:51/M 3:22:12.9
29 344 Srinivas Panja 471 52 33 1:42:34.4 11:00/M 22 1:40:47.9 10:49/M 10:55/M 3:23:22.4
30 351 Vă­ctor Maldonado 46 53 20 1:28:52.6 9:32/M 29 1:55:21.1 12:23/M 10:57/M 3:24:13.8
31 392 James Mitchell 75 51 24 1:30:05.9 9:40/M 34 2:04:45.6 13:23/M 11:32/M 3:34:51.5
32 405 Thomas Dans 620 50 34 1:43:13.6 11:05/M 30 1:55:33.6 12:24/M 11:44/M 3:38:47.2
33 416 Tony Miller 249 54 25 1:31:42.4 9:50/M 38 2:10:14.0 13:58/M 11:54/M 3:41:56.5
34 422 Francisco Zamarripa 119 50 35 1:45:23.0 11:18/M 31 1:57:53.7 12:39/M 11:59/M 3:43:16.8
35 436 Paul McAuley 391 53 31 1:39:39.2 10:42/M 37 2:07:31.5 13:41/M 12:11/M 3:47:10.8
36 453 Mark Vasquez 332 54 38 1:52:56.3 12:07/M 33 1:58:50.6 12:45/M 12:26/M 3:51:46.9
37 458 Bharat Rajaram 110 51 36 1:46:42.8 11:27/M 35 2:06:57.9 13:37/M 12:32/M 3:53:40.8
38 467 Curtis Clark 267 51 37 1:51:22.8 11:57/M 36 2:07:14.8 13:39/M 12:48/M 3:58:37.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 120 Lynn Malloy 373 59 1 1:17:47.5 8:21/M 2 1:24:19.2 9:03/M 8:42/M 2:42:06.7
2 121 Jetola Anderson-Blair 42 57 2 1:17:49.1 8:21/M 1 1:24:19.1 9:03/M 8:42/M 2:42:08.3
3 227 Lisa Chambers 265 57 5 1:31:17.1 9:48/M 3 1:29:22.2 9:35/M 9:41/M 3:00:39.4
4 253 Wanda Buxton 602 56 3 1:28:12.3 9:28/M 4 1:36:50.7 10:23/M 9:56/M 3:05:03.0
5 322 Priscilla Damrel 320 57 4 1:29:57.3 9:39/M 6 1:49:58.5 11:48/M 10:44/M 3:19:55.8
6 333 Kelly Lawrence 245 59 7 1:35:42.2 10:16/M 5 1:45:52.0 11:22/M 10:49/M 3:21:34.3
7 373 Mariarose Gonzalez 169 57 6 1:35:31.9 10:15/M 7 1:53:33.4 12:11/M 11:13/M 3:29:05.4
8 398 Mae Sta. Ana 653 58 9 1:41:37.8 10:54/M 8 1:54:23.3 12:16/M 11:35/M 3:36:01.2
9 408 Andrea Milbourne 493 58 8 1:37:31.8 10:28/M 12 2:01:39.5 13:03/M 11:46/M 3:39:11.4
10 427 Rebecca Richards-Kortum 541 55 10 1:43:30.6 11:06/M 11 2:00:29.3 12:56/M 12:01/M 3:43:59.9
11 435 Kathleen Kress Hanson 30 59 12 1:48:20.6 11:37/M 9 1:58:47.2 12:45/M 12:11/M 3:47:07.9
12 439 Marlow Newton 636 57 11 1:47:40.6 11:33/M 10 2:00:29.2 12:56/M 12:14/M 3:48:09.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 37 Avi Moss 575 57 1 1:05:21.5 7:01/M 1 1:08:06.7 7:18/M 7:10/M 2:13:28.2
2 50 Peter Schipperijn 237 58 2 1:07:45.1 7:16/M 2 1:09:25.9 7:27/M 7:22/M 2:17:11.0
3 80 Diego Narvaez 414 57 3 1:11:55.5 7:43/M 4 1:17:27.4 8:19/M 8:01/M 2:29:22.9
4 104 Malcolm Greig 144 57 5 1:17:08.7 8:17/M 3 1:17:06.8 8:16/M 8:17/M 2:34:15.6
5 109 David Nemoto 500 56 4 1:14:34.7 8:00/M 6 1:22:37.5 8:52/M 8:26/M 2:37:12.2
6 135 Scott Ringer 343 56 11 1:22:17.4 8:50/M 5 1:22:06.2 8:49/M 8:49/M 2:44:23.7
7 144 Kanishka Desilva 355 55 8 1:21:04.3 8:42/M 8 1:25:22.0 9:10/M 8:56/M 2:46:26.4
8 166 Tim Mays 605 57 14 1:26:33.7 9:17/M 7 1:23:52.3 9:00/M 9:09/M 2:50:26.0
9 183 Michael Carr 446 56 9 1:21:33.2 8:45/M 11 1:31:32.6 9:49/M 9:17/M 2:53:05.8
10 193 Kelly Carmichael 324 57 15 1:27:52.8 9:26/M 9 1:26:21.9 9:16/M 9:21/M 2:54:14.8
11 204 David Coats 624 58 6 1:18:16.6 8:24/M 14 1:38:09.6 10:32/M 9:28/M 2:56:26.3
12 212 Brad Godwin 328 58 13 1:25:46.5 9:12/M 10 1:31:23.1 9:48/M 9:30/M 2:57:09.7
13 232 Joel Wehring 298 55 7 1:20:12.3 8:36/M 16 1:41:02.1 10:50/M 9:43/M 3:01:14.4
14 235 Xuefeng Song 44 56 12 1:23:48.0 8:59/M 13 1:37:45.9 10:29/M 9:44/M 3:01:33.9
15 261 Travis McCullough 623 58 17 1:33:59.7 10:05/M 12 1:31:53.0 9:51/M 9:58/M 3:05:52.7
16 285 See-Long Wong 535 56 16 1:28:24.7 9:29/M 19 1:45:02.7 11:16/M 10:23/M 3:13:27.5
17 308 Blake Samuels 544 58 22 1:39:25.5 10:40/M 15 1:38:14.5 10:32/M 10:36/M 3:17:40.0
18 315 Douglas Kelly 243 56 18 1:34:50.6 10:11/M 18 1:44:19.4 11:12/M 10:41/M 3:19:10.1
19 346 Rajesh Shah 127 56 23 1:39:33.3 10:41/M 17 1:44:06.3 11:10/M 10:56/M 3:23:39.7
20 358 Kenneth Nalepa 611 57 19 1:35:28.4 10:15/M 20 1:50:59.7 11:55/M 11:05/M 3:26:28.2
21 370 Carlos Mezones 307 55 20 1:36:17.7 10:20/M 21 1:52:29.6 12:04/M 11:12/M 3:28:47.3
22 386 Michael Luna 191 58 21 1:36:52.0 10:24/M 22 1:55:59.1 12:27/M 11:25/M 3:32:51.1
23 444 Guy Lowe 159 58 24 1:44:00.1 11:10/M 24 2:05:23.6 13:27/M 12:18/M 3:49:23.8
24 445 Darryl Anderson 647 55 27 1:50:22.0 11:50/M 23 1:59:34.0 12:50/M 12:20/M 3:49:56.0
25 461 Bruce Smith 98 58 26 1:48:41.6 11:40/M 25 2:07:07.2 13:38/M 12:39/M 3:55:48.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 125 Rhonda Emerson 525 62 1 1:20:24.2 8:38/M 1 1:22:20.5 8:50/M 8:44/M 2:42:44.7
2 411 Donna Sledge 484 60 2 1:39:12.3 10:39/M 3 2:00:23.1 12:55/M 11:47/M 3:39:35.5
3 434 Susan Wilson 31 61 3 1:47:55.1 11:35/M 2 1:59:12.5 12:47/M 12:11/M 3:47:07.6
4 454 Maria Camacho 113 64 4 1:49:37.8 11:46/M 4 2:02:30.2 13:09/M 12:27/M 3:52:08.0
5 479 Theresa Strong 218 60 5 1:58:47.9 12:45/M 5 2:06:22.2 13:33/M 13:09/M 4:05:10.1
DQ DQ Julie Baucum 55 64 6 2:02:34.6 13:09/M DQ 1:06:01.8 7:05/M   3:08:36.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 33 Richard Peoples 260 60 1 1:06:31.5 7:08/M 1 1:05:59.8 7:05/M 7:07/M 2:12:31.3
2 41 Tim Heitzwebel 317 62 3 1:08:50.4 7:23/M 2 1:06:25.8 7:08/M 7:15/M 2:15:16.3
3 55 Rich Fredrich 465 62 2 1:07:42.4 7:16/M 3 1:11:18.7 7:39/M 7:27/M 2:19:01.2
4 67 Joe Lance 428 60 4 1:10:53.9 7:36/M 4 1:13:23.7 7:52/M 7:44/M 2:24:17.7
5 82 Barrington Hammond 143 60 5 1:13:49.4 7:55/M 5 1:16:09.2 8:10/M 8:03/M 2:29:58.6
6 138 Hitoshi Onda 375 61 6 1:19:00.5 8:29/M 6 1:26:26.3 9:16/M 8:53/M 2:45:26.8
7 203 Les Ruthven 651 60 7 1:20:23.0 8:37/M 8 1:35:56.3 10:18/M 9:28/M 2:56:19.3
8 230 Ben Sopchak 528 64 8 1:20:25.4 8:38/M 11 1:40:17.6 10:46/M 9:42/M 3:00:43.0
9 265 Vinh Le 264 60 10 1:29:43.6 9:38/M 10 1:37:12.2 10:26/M 10:02/M 3:06:55.8
10 267 Andrew Cox 438 64 9 1:24:58.6 9:07/M 12 1:42:43.8 11:01/M 10:04/M 3:07:42.4
11 273 Royce Landman 571 63 11 1:33:44.8 10:03/M 9 1:35:56.4 10:18/M 10:11/M 3:09:41.3
12 279 Dung (yung) Tran 131 62 13 1:36:47.9 10:23/M 7 1:35:31.2 10:15/M 10:19/M 3:12:19.1
13 324 Steve Fanos 473 64 12 1:33:53.8 10:04/M 14 1:46:36.1 11:26/M 10:45/M 3:20:30.0
14 327 Michael Bayer 380 64 14 1:37:52.3 10:30/M 13 1:43:30.8 11:06/M 10:48/M 3:21:23.2
15 362 Sam Newton 309 61 16 1:40:09.7 10:45/M 15 1:46:44.4 11:27/M 11:06/M 3:26:54.1
16 384 Tuy Mai 151 60 18 1:43:22.6 11:05/M 16 1:49:10.3 11:43/M 11:24/M 3:32:32.9
17 391 Garret Vandenbelt 258 63 15 1:39:09.6 10:38/M 17 1:55:27.7 12:23/M 11:31/M 3:34:37.3
18 406 Vincent Kowalski 526 61 17 1:40:32.9 10:47/M 20 1:58:34.5 12:43/M 11:45/M 3:39:07.5
19 431 Bob Pavlock 629 64 21 1:49:19.6 11:44/M 18 1:55:50.9 12:26/M 12:05/M 3:45:10.6
20 449 Alan Tillotson 246 60 20 1:46:14.8 11:24/M 21 2:04:19.0 13:20/M 12:22/M 3:50:33.8
21 452 Phiet Pham 178 61 23 1:53:54.8 12:13/M 19 1:57:13.1 12:35/M 12:24/M 3:51:08.0
22 470 Fred Hall 135 63 22 1:50:55.2 11:54/M 22 2:09:25.3 13:53/M 12:54/M 4:00:20.5
23 478 Fausto Mosca 310 60 19 1:46:09.5 11:23/M 23 2:18:19.9 14:51/M 13:07/M 4:04:29.5
DQ DQ Doug Spence 66 62 24 2:11:27.3 14:06/M DQ 1:19:54.1 8:34/M   3:31:21.4
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 139 Billie-Kay Melanson 196 66 1 1:20:32.1 8:38/M 1 1:25:08.6 9:08/M 8:53/M 2:45:40.7
2 200 Yong Collins 158 65 2 1:26:27.2 9:17/M 2 1:29:14.6 9:34/M 9:26/M 2:55:41.8
3 295 Gloria Mahoney 350 69 3 1:34:32.3 10:09/M 3 1:40:50.3 10:49/M 10:29/M 3:15:22.6
4 407 June Strambler 137 66 4 1:42:41.0 11:01/M 4 1:56:26.8 12:30/M 11:45/M 3:39:07.8
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 237 Francisco Balbuena 390 66 1 1:22:26.8 8:51/M 1 1:39:50.3 10:43/M 9:47/M 3:02:17.2
2 323 Federico Cuevas 519 67 2 1:28:34.3 9:30/M 3 1:51:26.5 11:57/M 10:44/M 3:20:00.9
3 337 Gary Marsh 517 66 3 1:35:45.9 10:16/M 2 1:46:19.0 11:24/M 10:50/M 3:22:05.0
4 450 Richard Tuttle 52 67 4 1:46:50.0 11:28/M 4 2:03:55.2 13:18/M 12:23/M 3:50:45.2
5 469 Michael Holcomb 585 65 6 1:55:39.4 12:25/M 5 2:04:36.8 13:22/M 12:53/M 4:00:16.2
6 472 Chris McWatt-Green 242 69 5 1:49:48.6 11:47/M 6 2:11:52.0 14:09/M 12:58/M 4:01:40.6
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 136 Ben Harvie 631 73 1 1:23:05.7 8:55/M 1 1:21:32.8 8:45/M 8:50/M 2:44:38.5
2 218 Duncan McCaig 236 70 2 1:24:10.9 9:02/M 2 1:34:06.7 10:06/M 9:34/M 2:58:17.6
3 291 Allen Wu 180 70 3 1:31:58.7 9:52/M 3 1:42:18.1 10:59/M 10:25/M 3:14:16.8
4 430 James Thurmond 552 73 5 1:50:17.4 11:50/M 4 1:54:47.0 12:19/M 12:04/M 3:45:04.4
5 432 Ruben Solis 27 70 4 1:34:00.1 10:05/M 5 2:11:16.4 14:05/M 12:05/M 3:45:16.5
 
Top

Male 75 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 357 Fred Ward 420 76 2 1:34:35.8 10:09/M 1 1:51:49.8 12:00/M 11:04/M 3:26:25.6
2 366 Robert Hoekman 361 78 1 1:34:09.3 10:06/M 2 1:53:20.9 12:10/M 11:08/M 3:27:30.2
3 471 Larry Lindeen 371 79 3 1:52:39.1 12:05/M 3 2:08:46.9 13:49/M 12:57/M 4:01:26.0
 

30K Wheelchair

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 2 Adessa Ellis 118 42 1 37:32.6 4:02/M 1 37:38.1 4:02/M 4:02/M 1:15:10.7
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 1 Jeff Chauffin 587 39 1 33:14.0 3:34/M 1 33:08.1 3:33/M 3:34/M 1:06:22.2
2 3 Rick Weisbrod 599 70 2 35:37.8 3:49/M 2 41:43.5 4:29/M 4:09/M 1:17:21.4
 

30K Blind Runner

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 1 Kellie Dewveall 593 52 1 1:39:54.1 10:43/M 1 2:07:23.1 13:40/M   3:47:17.2