Fort Bend Kia 30K

Overall Results

December 15, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net
30K Wheelchair
30K Blind Runner

30K

  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Craig Nowak 8 24 M 1:Open 2 52:58.5 5:41/M 1 52:03.2 5:35/M 1:45:01.7 5:38/M
2 Calum Neff 11 35 M 2:Open 1 52:53.5 5:40/M 2 54:29.8 5:51/M 1:47:23.4 5:46/M
3 Julius Michael 5 31 M 3:Open 5 54:34.8 5:51/M 3 55:58.9 6:00/M 1:50:33.7 5:56/M
4 Frank Dougherty Houston TX 1 28 M 1:25-29 4 54:17.1 5:49/M 8 57:39.6 6:11/M 1:51:56.8 6:00/M
5 Jon Pohlkamp League City TX 254 37 M 1:35-39 6 56:42.1 6:05/M 5 57:04.8 6:07/M 1:53:47.0 6:06/M
6 Chris Stelzer 4 46 M 1:Masters 10 57:47.4 6:12/M 4 56:32.0 6:04/M 1:54:19.4 6:08/M
7 Melissa Fairey 2 24 F 1:Open 11 57:47.5 6:12/M 6 57:12.3 6:08/M 1:54:59.9 6:10/M
8 Alfred Kiplagat 19 30 M 1:30-34 3 54:01.9 5:48/M 12 1:01:05.6 6:33/M 1:55:07.6 6:11/M
9 Pierre Brandicourt 548 30 M 2:30-34 14 58:12.2 6:15/M 7 57:35.6 6:11/M 1:55:47.9 6:13/M
10 Quanxin Xia 40 40 M 1:40-44 9 57:46.9 6:12/M 9 58:24.5 6:16/M 1:56:11.5 6:14/M
11 Lauren Stroud Lake Jackson TX 9 28 F 2:Open 12 57:47.9 6:12/M 10 59:27.9 6:23/M 1:57:15.9 6:17/M
12 Matthew Manning 512 39 M 2:35-39 8 57:36.9 6:11/M 11 1:00:17.1 6:28/M 1:57:54.1 6:19/M
13 Michael Defee 322 45 M 1:45-49 7 57:16.9 6:09/M 13 1:01:17.0 6:35/M 1:58:33.9 6:22/M
14 Chad Lasater 559 47 M 2:45-49 13 58:02.1 6:14/M 16 1:02:27.3 6:42/M 2:00:29.4 6:28/M
15 Kerry Lee 51 45 M 3:45-49 15 58:41.7 6:18/M 20 1:03:25.6 6:48/M 2:02:07.3 6:33/M
16 Jeremy O'Brien 274 45 M 4:45-49 16 1:00:11.5 6:27/M 17 1:02:39.3 6:43/M 2:02:50.8 6:35/M
17 Todd Demerchant 588 51 M 1:50-54 19 1:01:09.2 6:34/M 15 1:01:47.8 6:38/M 2:02:57.0 6:36/M
18 Levent Karabulut 363 33 M 3:30-34 18 1:01:04.8 6:33/M 18 1:02:46.9 6:44/M 2:03:51.7 6:39/M
19 Andrew San Juan Richmond TX 550 33 M 4:30-34 17 1:00:28.0 6:29/M 19 1:03:25.4 6:48/M 2:03:53.5 6:39/M
20 Yi Luo 123 48 M 5:45-49 24 1:03:46.4 6:51/M 21 1:03:58.8 6:52/M 2:07:45.3 6:51/M
21 Jason Wiley Katy TX 71 46 M 6:45-49 20 1:01:40.9 6:37/M 35 1:06:49.3 7:10/M 2:08:30.2 6:54/M
22 Emma Elhalaby 18 35 F 3:Open 25 1:04:04.9 6:52/M 23 1:04:59.5 6:58/M 2:09:04.4 6:55/M
23 Weston Caceres Richwood TX 400 30 M 5:30-34 48 1:07:24.0 7:14/M 14 1:01:47.5 6:38/M 2:09:11.6 6:56/M
24 Rick Harenberg 461 40 M 2:40-44 23 1:03:46.1 6:51/M 31 1:05:55.6 7:04/M 2:09:41.8 6:57/M
25 Esau Velazquez 618 48 M 7:45-49 28 1:04:45.9 6:57/M 25 1:05:10.9 7:00/M 2:09:56.8 6:58/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Matthew Smyk 652 42 M 3:40-44 30 1:05:04.1 6:59/M 24 1:05:07.8 6:59/M 2:10:11.9 6:59/M
27 Zak Perret 210 40 M 4:40-44 21 1:02:24.5 6:42/M 44 1:08:41.5 7:22/M 2:11:06.0 7:02/M
28 Han Wu 86 38 M 3:35-39 22 1:03:00.9 6:46/M 41 1:08:17.8 7:20/M 2:11:18.8 7:03/M
29 Francisco Garza 569 54 M 2:50-54 33 1:05:48.8 7:04/M 29 1:05:40.2 7:03/M 2:11:29.1 7:03/M
30 Ricardo Concha 546 46 M 8:45-49 37 1:06:02.4 7:05/M 30 1:05:53.7 7:04/M 2:11:56.2 7:05/M
31 Clint Lozinsky 480 39 M 4:35-39 41 1:06:47.7 7:10/M 26 1:05:17.7 7:00/M 2:12:05.4 7:05/M
32 Melissa Bittick 13 31 F 1:30-34 29 1:04:52.8 6:58/M 37 1:07:34.7 7:15/M 2:12:27.6 7:06/M
33 Richard Peoples Houston TX 260 60 M 1:60-64 39 1:06:31.5 7:08/M 32 1:05:59.8 7:05/M 2:12:31.3 7:07/M
34 David Harvey 481 40 M 5:40-44 50 1:07:30.3 7:15/M 28 1:05:32.5 7:02/M 2:13:02.8 7:08/M
35 Jackie Tobin 598 40 F 1:Masters 51 1:07:39.2 7:15/M 27 1:05:32.1 7:02/M 2:13:11.4 7:08/M
36 Sean Vitelli 456 45 M 9:45-49 40 1:06:40.2 7:09/M 34 1:06:39.3 7:09/M 2:13:19.5 7:09/M
37 Avi Moss TX 575 57 M 1:55-59 32 1:05:21.5 7:01/M 39 1:08:06.7 7:18/M 2:13:28.2 7:10/M
38 Govind Upadhyay 188 43 M 6:40-44 44 1:07:12.5 7:13/M 38 1:07:37.6 7:15/M 2:14:50.2 7:14/M
39 Benjamin Unruh League City TX 646 28 M 2:25-29 47 1:07:24.0 7:14/M 36 1:07:29.9 7:15/M 2:14:53.9 7:14/M
40 Jan Reiling 80 43 M 7:40-44 34 1:05:50.4 7:04/M 47 1:09:07.1 7:25/M 2:14:57.5 7:14/M
41 Tim Heitzwebel 317 62 M 2:60-64 63 1:08:50.4 7:23/M 33 1:06:25.8 7:08/M 2:15:16.3 7:15/M
42 Bryan Kelley Pearland TX 450 33 M 6:30-34 45 1:07:14.1 7:13/M 43 1:08:35.8 7:22/M 2:15:49.9 7:17/M
43 Edenn Perez 537 36 M 5:35-39 27 1:04:43.3 6:57/M 55 1:11:19.8 7:39/M 2:16:03.2 7:18/M
44 Andre Moreira 642 32 M 7:30-34 74 1:11:24.3 7:40/M 22 1:04:42.0 6:56/M 2:16:06.3 7:18/M
45 Reinaldo Araujo 509 33 M 8:30-34 58 1:08:10.2 7:19/M 42 1:08:25.0 7:20/M 2:16:35.3 7:20/M
46 Antonio Rosales 464 47 M 10:45-49 46 1:07:14.2 7:13/M 48 1:09:22.4 7:27/M 2:16:36.6 7:20/M
47 Jaylyn Wimberly 650 44 M 8:40-44 35 1:05:54.1 7:04/M 53 1:10:51.2 7:36/M 2:16:45.3 7:20/M
48 Tracy Larson 227 38 F 1:35-39 49 1:07:24.9 7:14/M 49 1:09:22.5 7:27/M 2:16:47.5 7:20/M
49 Jason Watson Kingwood TX 225 44 M 9:40-44 64 1:08:50.5 7:23/M 40 1:08:12.5 7:19/M 2:17:03.0 7:21/M
50 Peter Schipperijn 237 58 M 2:55-59 54 1:07:45.1 7:16/M 50 1:09:25.9 7:27/M 2:17:11.0 7:22/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Patricia Shaffer 124 42 F 1:40-44 53 1:07:42.8 7:16/M 51 1:10:06.3 7:31/M 2:17:49.2 7:24/M
52 Lei Liu 121 48 M 11:45-49 67 1:09:50.8 7:30/M 45 1:08:44.4 7:23/M 2:18:35.2 7:26/M
53 Chadwick Holmes Houston TX 37 41 M 10:40-44 31 1:05:13.0 7:00/M 64 1:13:35.9 7:54/M 2:18:48.9 7:27/M
54 Marcos Olivera 656 34 M 9:30-34 36 1:06:00.0 7:05/M 59 1:13:00.7 7:50/M 2:19:00.7 7:27/M
55 Rich Fredrich Katy TX 465 62 M 3:60-64 52 1:07:42.4 7:16/M 54 1:11:18.7 7:39/M 2:19:01.2 7:27/M
56 Arnold Colunga 415 48 M 12:45-49 66 1:09:15.1 7:26/M 52 1:10:49.6 7:36/M 2:20:04.8 7:31/M
57 Jenel Darland Houston TX 561 36 F 2:35-39 59 1:08:10.9 7:19/M 58 1:12:08.8 7:44/M 2:20:19.7 7:32/M
58 Sharif Aboelnaga 516 46 M 13:45-49 38 1:06:20.7 7:07/M 68 1:14:05.5 7:57/M 2:20:26.3 7:32/M
59 Marcy Wilkins Houston TX 229 30 F 2:30-34 72 1:11:21.6 7:39/M 46 1:09:06.5 7:25/M 2:20:28.1 7:32/M
60 Janet Cheung 104 38 F 3:35-39 60 1:08:23.2 7:20/M 60 1:13:10.5 7:51/M 2:21:33.8 7:36/M
61 Scott Evans 194 45 M 14:45-49 55 1:07:50.5 7:17/M 65 1:13:43.6 7:55/M 2:21:34.2 7:36/M
62 Perry Moore 583 33 M 10:30-34 62 1:08:42.4 7:22/M 61 1:13:17.3 7:52/M 2:21:59.8 7:37/M
63 Andrew Holland 501 29 M 3:25-29 65 1:09:04.7 7:25/M 67 1:13:50.8 7:55/M 2:22:55.5 7:40/M
64 Shashi Talya 431 44 M 11:40-44 61 1:08:39.8 7:22/M 72 1:14:33.4 8:00/M 2:23:13.3 7:41/M
65 Michael Vowell 15 43 M 12:40-44 42 1:06:52.6 7:11/M 86 1:16:45.6 8:14/M 2:23:38.2 7:42/M
66 Michael Lundberg 635 45 M 15:45-49 69 1:10:36.5 7:35/M 63 1:13:31.8 7:53/M 2:24:08.3 7:44/M
67 Joe Lance 428 60 M 4:60-64 70 1:10:53.9 7:36/M 62 1:13:23.7 7:52/M 2:24:17.7 7:44/M
68 Takeshi Shinohara 627 48 M 16:45-49 75 1:11:48.4 7:42/M 66 1:13:46.7 7:55/M 2:25:35.2 7:49/M
69 Justin Serrette 91 39 M 6:35-39 68 1:10:31.3 7:34/M 78 1:15:33.5 8:06/M 2:26:04.8 7:50/M
70 Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX 597 54 M 3:50-54 26 1:04:37.1 6:56/M 124 1:22:24.6 8:51/M 2:27:01.8 7:53/M
71 Sarah Roach 553 38 F 4:35-39 57 1:08:05.7 7:18/M 104 1:19:08.0 8:29/M 2:27:13.8 7:54/M
72 Michael Villanueva 14 36 M 7:35-39 102 1:15:48.0 8:08/M 56 1:12:02.1 7:44/M 2:27:50.1 7:56/M
73 Ly Phan 453 47 M 17:45-49 103 1:15:48.9 8:08/M 57 1:12:02.9 7:44/M 2:27:51.8 7:56/M
74 Gregory Bethke 220 49 M 18:45-49 56 1:07:51.5 7:17/M 111 1:20:34.0 8:39/M 2:28:25.6 7:58/M
75 Jimmy Xie 126 54 M 4:50-54 71 1:10:55.8 7:37/M 93 1:17:31.1 8:19/M 2:28:26.9 7:58/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Cris Dizon 156 46 M 19:45-49 43 1:07:07.3 7:12/M 116 1:21:25.3 8:44/M 2:28:32.6 7:58/M
77 Steve Lombara 136 53 M 5:50-54 83 1:14:03.9 7:57/M 73 1:14:44.5 8:01/M 2:28:48.5 7:59/M
78 Slava Nekrasov Houston TX 132 51 M 6:50-54 84 1:14:06.9 7:57/M 74 1:14:48.6 8:02/M 2:28:55.6 7:59/M
79 Christopher Born 467 43 M 13:40-44 81 1:12:51.1 7:49/M 82 1:16:27.4 8:12/M 2:29:18.6 8:01/M
80 Diego Narvaez 414 57 M 3:55-59 77 1:11:55.5 7:43/M 92 1:17:27.4 8:19/M 2:29:22.9 8:01/M
81 Heather Pearce 482 41 F 2:40-44 79 1:12:28.1 7:47/M 91 1:17:22.2 8:18/M 2:29:50.3 8:02/M
82 Barrington Hammond 143 60 M 5:60-64 82 1:13:49.4 7:55/M 81 1:16:09.2 8:10/M 2:29:58.6 8:03/M
83 Erin Massingill 542 35 F 5:35-39 78 1:12:26.1 7:46/M 96 1:17:57.0 8:22/M 2:30:23.2 8:04/M
84 Kunquan Yu 128 45 M 20:45-49 97 1:15:21.3 8:05/M 77 1:15:27.5 8:06/M 2:30:48.9 8:05/M
85 Erin Morgan 278 44 F 3:40-44 110 1:16:22.7 8:12/M 71 1:14:30.9 8:00/M 2:30:53.6 8:06/M
86 Giovanni Rios 545 29 M 4:25-29 111 1:16:29.9 8:12/M 70 1:14:24.7 7:59/M 2:30:54.7 8:06/M
87 Alejandro Avila 628 46 M 21:45-49 113 1:17:08.6 8:17/M 69 1:14:08.2 7:57/M 2:31:16.8 8:07/M
88 Vernon Webb 399 45 M 22:45-49 95 1:15:18.0 8:05/M 87 1:16:52.9 8:15/M 2:32:10.9 8:10/M
89 Allyson Serrao 607 53 F 1:50-54 90 1:14:35.7 8:00/M 94 1:17:39.0 8:20/M 2:32:14.8 8:10/M
90 Caitlin Powers 443 28 F 1:25-29 100 1:15:34.5 8:07/M 84 1:16:40.3 8:14/M 2:32:14.8 8:10/M
91 Jacqueline Flaherty Houston TX 365 32 F 3:30-34 99 1:15:34.2 8:06/M 85 1:16:40.6 8:14/M 2:32:14.8 8:10/M
92 Lisa Thompson TX 581 52 F 2:50-54 91 1:14:36.9 8:00/M 95 1:17:42.3 8:20/M 2:32:19.3 8:10/M
93 Jonathan Phillips 449 42 M 14:40-44 86 1:14:19.0 7:58/M 99 1:18:23.5 8:25/M 2:32:42.6 8:12/M
94 Jie Xu 212 40 F 4:40-44 105 1:16:03.4 8:10/M 88 1:16:56.1 8:15/M 2:32:59.5 8:12/M
95 Jose Ochoa 507 49 M 23:45-49 73 1:11:24.1 7:40/M 118 1:21:37.5 8:45/M 2:33:01.7 8:13/M
96 Vi Chau-Tran 185 39 F 6:35-39 126 1:18:30.5 8:25/M 76 1:14:58.2 8:03/M 2:33:28.8 8:14/M
97 Sonia Dhodapkar 603 42 F 5:40-44 85 1:14:10.5 7:58/M 105 1:19:19.4 8:31/M 2:33:30.0 8:14/M
98 Jasmine Goodenow 60 40 F 6:40-44 132 1:18:45.1 8:27/M 75 1:14:50.4 8:02/M 2:33:35.6 8:14/M
99 Clare Bensh 515 35 F 7:35-39 98 1:15:33.9 8:06/M 97 1:18:04.6 8:23/M 2:33:38.5 8:15/M
100 Guilherme Salemi Houston TX 565 43 M 15:40-44 94 1:15:09.3 8:04/M 100 1:18:31.7 8:26/M 2:33:41.0 8:15/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Julio Salazar 606 54 M 7:50-54 93 1:14:59.8 8:03/M 102 1:18:48.7 8:27/M 2:33:48.5 8:15/M
102 Nathaniel Cameron 505 39 M 8:35-39 122 1:17:59.5 8:22/M 80 1:15:56.5 8:09/M 2:33:56.1 8:15/M
103 Jingxiong (brad Luo 211 43 M 16:40-44 116 1:17:42.7 8:20/M 83 1:16:27.8 8:12/M 2:34:10.5 8:16/M
104 Malcolm Greig Sugar Land TX 144 57 M 4:55-59 114 1:17:08.7 8:17/M 89 1:17:06.8 8:16/M 2:34:15.6 8:17/M
105 Emilia Benton Houston TX 573 32 F 4:30-34 131 1:18:42.9 8:27/M 90 1:17:15.8 8:17/M 2:35:58.8 8:22/M
106 Bangwu Jiang 199 48 M 24:45-49 96 1:15:19.9 8:05/M 112 1:20:50.0 8:40/M 2:36:10.0 8:23/M
107 Melinda Simpson 313 38 F 8:35-39 112 1:16:33.7 8:13/M 109 1:20:00.4 8:35/M 2:36:34.2 8:24/M
108 Justin Flowers 609 31 M 11:30-34 123 1:18:01.3 8:22/M 101 1:18:43.9 8:27/M 2:36:45.3 8:25/M
109 David Nemoto Houston TX 500 56 M 5:55-59 89 1:14:34.7 8:00/M 127 1:22:37.5 8:52/M 2:37:12.2 8:26/M
110 Miguel Barreto 655 48 M 25:45-49 87 1:14:20.6 7:59/M 130 1:22:58.2 8:54/M 2:37:18.8 8:26/M
111 Chongxun Pan Katy TX 166 47 F 1:45-49 115 1:17:40.0 8:20/M 108 1:19:54.6 8:34/M 2:37:34.7 8:27/M
112 Lisa Rogers 109 39 F 9:35-39 119 1:17:47.9 8:21/M 110 1:20:03.3 8:35/M 2:37:51.3 8:28/M
113 Jason Kraynek 273 48 M 26:45-49 109 1:16:17.9 8:11/M 119 1:21:43.7 8:46/M 2:38:01.6 8:29/M
114 Ann Kaltenbaugh 445 54 F 3:50-54 142 1:19:58.5 8:35/M 98 1:18:08.1 8:23/M 2:38:06.7 8:29/M
115 Pamela Sanchez 558 33 F 5:30-34 156 1:20:28.4 8:38/M 103 1:18:58.6 8:28/M 2:39:27.1 8:33/M
116 Chicheng Xu 21 36 M 9:35-39 129 1:18:39.7 8:26/M 115 1:21:23.1 8:44/M 2:40:02.8 8:35/M
117 Jingyin Yan 563 43 F 7:40-44 136 1:19:06.7 8:29/M 114 1:21:16.0 8:43/M 2:40:22.7 8:36/M
118 Steve Sievert Tomball TX 513 51 M 8:50-54 211 1:24:48.2 9:06/M 79 1:15:36.3 8:07/M 2:40:24.5 8:36/M
119 Amanda Cruise 584 36 F 10:35-39 76 1:11:49.1 7:42/M 180 1:29:06.7 9:34/M 2:40:55.9 8:38/M
120 Lynn Malloy KATY 373 59 F 1:55-59 118 1:17:47.5 8:21/M 142 1:24:19.2 9:03/M 2:42:06.7 8:42/M
121 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 42 57 F 2:55-59 120 1:17:49.1 8:21/M 141 1:24:19.1 9:03/M 2:42:08.3 8:42/M
122 Rameshwor Kunwor 102 46 M 27:45-49 147 1:20:23.6 8:38/M 120 1:21:50.8 8:47/M 2:42:14.4 8:42/M
123 Michael Nabilsi 436 31 M 12:30-34 133 1:18:48.0 8:27/M 133 1:23:35.4 8:58/M 2:42:23.4 8:43/M
124 Andras Feszthammer Cypress TX 645 48 M 28:45-49 92 1:14:37.7 8:00/M 172 1:28:03.6 9:27/M 2:42:41.3 8:44/M
125 Rhonda Emerson Pearland TX 525 62 F 1:60-64 149 1:20:24.2 8:38/M 123 1:22:20.5 8:50/M 2:42:44.7 8:44/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Jess Hamilton 582 37 F 11:35-39 138 1:19:19.5 8:31/M 135 1:23:46.6 8:59/M 2:43:06.2 8:45/M
127 Krystle Vanderkarr 376 35 F 12:35-39 154 1:20:28.2 8:38/M 129 1:22:47.2 8:53/M 2:43:15.4 8:45/M
128 Nunziata Pirruccio 293 46 F 2:45-49 108 1:16:12.7 8:11/M 165 1:27:05.9 9:21/M 2:43:18.7 8:46/M
129 Boris Guz 540 54 M 9:50-54 141 1:19:44.8 8:33/M 139 1:24:14.9 9:02/M 2:43:59.7 8:48/M
130 Andres Luna 26 39 M 10:35-39 107 1:16:12.6 8:11/M 171 1:27:54.0 9:26/M 2:44:06.7 8:48/M
131 Gina Steffano 644 32 F 6:30-34 210 1:24:45.2 9:06/M 106 1:19:22.4 8:31/M 2:44:07.7 8:48/M
132 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 134 45 M 29:45-49 170 1:21:35.6 8:45/M 126 1:22:37.5 8:52/M 2:44:13.1 8:49/M
133 Steve Zhou 469 54 M 10:50-54 173 1:21:44.8 8:46/M 125 1:22:28.3 8:51/M 2:44:13.2 8:49/M
134 Jeremy Hirtz 215 38 M 11:35-39 176 1:21:58.4 8:48/M 122 1:22:15.0 8:49/M 2:44:13.4 8:49/M
135 Scott Ringer 343 56 M 6:55-59 179 1:22:17.4 8:50/M 121 1:22:06.2 8:49/M 2:44:23.7 8:49/M
136 Ben Harvie Kemah TX 631 73 M 1:70-74 187 1:23:05.7 8:55/M 117 1:21:32.8 8:45/M 2:44:38.5 8:50/M
137 Lee Morris 232 42 M 17:40-44 163 1:21:02.8 8:42/M 140 1:24:18.4 9:03/M 2:45:21.2 8:52/M
138 Hitoshi Onda 375 61 M 6:60-64 134 1:19:00.5 8:29/M 161 1:26:26.3 9:16/M 2:45:26.8 8:53/M
139 Billie-Kay Melanson 196 66 F 1:65-69 158 1:20:32.1 8:38/M 146 1:25:08.6 9:08/M 2:45:40.7 8:53/M
140 Shannon Sniff 36 40 F 8:40-44 172 1:21:43.6 8:46/M 143 1:24:21.1 9:03/M 2:46:04.8 8:55/M
141 Dan Davis 100 26 M 5:25-29 151 1:20:27.3 8:38/M 152 1:25:43.0 9:12/M 2:46:10.4 8:55/M
142 Misty Trevino 601 39 F 13:35-39 152 1:20:27.8 8:38/M 151 1:25:42.6 9:12/M 2:46:10.5 8:55/M
143 Robert Csernak 454 35 M 12:35-39 148 1:20:24.0 8:38/M 155 1:25:59.7 9:14/M 2:46:23.8 8:56/M
144 Kanishka Desilva 355 55 M 7:55-59 164 1:21:04.3 8:42/M 149 1:25:22.0 9:10/M 2:46:26.4 8:56/M
145 Val Parreno 222 46 M 30:45-49 186 1:23:02.3 8:55/M 131 1:23:25.4 8:57/M 2:46:27.8 8:56/M
146 Christine Perret 209 35 F 14:35-39 183 1:22:37.0 8:52/M 138 1:24:06.1 9:01/M 2:46:43.2 8:57/M
147 Radia Silva 17 46 F 3:45-49 139 1:19:31.2 8:32/M 167 1:27:15.0 9:22/M 2:46:46.3 8:57/M
148 Laura Threatt 470 38 F 15:35-39 177 1:22:06.0 8:49/M 144 1:24:42.1 9:05/M 2:46:48.1 8:57/M
149 Whitney Hinton 287 38 F 16:35-39 166 1:21:25.9 8:44/M 150 1:25:23.2 9:10/M 2:46:49.2 8:57/M
150 Joanna Ira TX 496 47 F 4:45-49 203 1:24:13.3 9:02/M 128 1:22:45.8 8:53/M 2:46:59.1 8:57/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Matt Pahl 217 50 M 11:50-54 197 1:23:44.8 8:59/M 132 1:23:26.5 8:57/M 2:47:11.4 8:58/M
152 Crystal Flinn 226 29 F 2:25-29 124 1:18:06.2 8:23/M 185 1:29:24.9 9:36/M 2:47:31.1 8:59/M
153 Marla Van Meter Richmond TX 172 44 F 9:40-44 196 1:23:38.7 8:58/M 137 1:24:00.5 9:01/M 2:47:39.3 9:00/M
154 Vicki Nguyen 50 41 F 10:40-44 175 1:21:46.3 8:46/M 156 1:26:05.9 9:14/M 2:47:52.2 9:00/M
155 Hung Pham 140 51 M 12:50-54 127 1:18:33.0 8:26/M 183 1:29:20.1 9:35/M 2:47:53.2 9:00/M
156 Carolyn Worster 240 41 F 11:40-44 169 1:21:34.3 8:45/M 158 1:26:19.5 9:16/M 2:47:53.9 9:00/M
157 Julio Morales 452 46 M 31:45-49 137 1:19:15.2 8:30/M 179 1:29:01.0 9:33/M 2:48:16.3 9:02/M
158 Min Dai 393 39 M 13:35-39 243 1:27:19.6 9:22/M 113 1:20:58.4 8:41/M 2:48:18.0 9:02/M
159 Andrew Bamford 502 42 M 18:40-44 106 1:16:04.3 8:10/M 211 1:32:16.4 9:54/M 2:48:20.8 9:02/M
160 Monica Moffitt 250 39 F 17:35-39 167 1:21:30.0 8:45/M 164 1:26:51.1 9:19/M 2:48:21.2 9:02/M
161 Aldo Castellari 489 49 M 32:45-49 190 1:23:12.8 8:56/M 157 1:26:14.1 9:15/M 2:49:27.0 9:05/M
162 Miguel Estrada 533 35 M 14:35-39 206 1:24:20.0 9:03/M 147 1:25:15.7 9:09/M 2:49:35.8 9:06/M
163 Chrissi Labrose 604 40 F 12:40-44 217 1:25:13.3 9:09/M 145 1:24:51.5 9:06/M 2:50:04.9 9:07/M
164 Megan Mayne 305 36 F 18:35-39 286 1:30:32.1 9:43/M 107 1:19:33.8 8:32/M 2:50:05.9 9:07/M
165 Stephen Niejadlik Houston TX 252 47 M 33:45-49 174 1:21:46.1 8:46/M 175 1:28:35.2 9:30/M 2:50:21.3 9:08/M
166 Tim Mays 605 57 M 8:55-59 232 1:26:33.7 9:17/M 136 1:23:52.3 9:00/M 2:50:26.0 9:09/M
167 Kevin Coleman Houston TX 170 37 M 15:35-39 157 1:20:31.0 8:38/M 192 1:29:56.3 9:39/M 2:50:27.4 9:09/M
168 David Moy 277 36 M 16:35-39 162 1:20:54.6 8:41/M 188 1:29:38.5 9:37/M 2:50:33.1 9:09/M
169 Noemi Muro 430 47 F 5:45-49 143 1:20:10.1 8:36/M 195 1:30:38.2 9:43/M 2:50:48.3 9:10/M
170 Trey Clark 195 49 M 34:45-49 208 1:24:23.4 9:03/M 162 1:26:28.4 9:17/M 2:50:51.8 9:10/M
171 Melissa Carrera 551 45 F 6:45-49 220 1:25:33.0 9:11/M 148 1:25:21.7 9:10/M 2:50:54.7 9:10/M
172 Candida Hamid 654 41 F 13:40-44 165 1:21:05.0 8:42/M 193 1:29:57.4 9:39/M 2:51:02.4 9:11/M
173 Xiaodong Gao 39 43 M 19:40-44 195 1:23:36.9 8:58/M 170 1:27:36.9 9:24/M 2:51:13.9 9:11/M
174 Victoria Mendoza 202 39 F 19:35-39 145 1:20:20.8 8:37/M 197 1:30:56.6 9:45/M 2:51:17.5 9:11/M
175 Daniel Marmolejo 351 45 M 35:45-49 200 1:23:53.7 9:00/M 168 1:27:23.9 9:23/M 2:51:17.6 9:11/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Keiichi Nakano 497 42 M 20:40-44 135 1:19:04.3 8:29/M 213 1:32:31.0 9:56/M 2:51:35.3 9:12/M
177 Franz Aguirre 619 47 M 36:45-49 185 1:22:39.2 8:52/M 181 1:29:07.8 9:34/M 2:51:47.0 9:13/M
178 Erika Alvarez Houston TX 485 44 F 14:40-44 153 1:20:27.9 8:38/M 201 1:31:28.3 9:49/M 2:51:56.2 9:13/M
179 Paul Aleshire 177 49 M 37:45-49 155 1:20:28.3 8:38/M 202 1:31:29.2 9:49/M 2:51:57.6 9:13/M
180 Jodie Wetuski 633 29 F 3:25-29 259 1:28:12.9 9:28/M 134 1:23:46.3 8:59/M 2:51:59.2 9:14/M
181 Michael Mullican Katy TEXAS 235 44 M 21:40-44 104 1:15:54.4 8:09/M 245 1:36:26.3 10:21/M 2:52:20.8 9:15/M
182 Alana McKee 54 33 F 7:30-34 171 1:21:37.0 8:45/M 196 1:30:44.8 9:44/M 2:52:21.8 9:15/M
183 Michael Carr 446 56 M 9:55-59 168 1:21:33.2 8:45/M 203 1:31:32.6 9:49/M 2:53:05.8 9:17/M
184 Victoria Dai 117 38 F 20:35-39 244 1:27:19.8 9:22/M 154 1:25:54.6 9:13/M 2:53:14.4 9:18/M
185 Tatiana Verega 289 28 F 4:25-29 101 1:15:40.0 8:07/M 260 1:37:40.4 10:29/M 2:53:20.5 9:18/M
186 Peter Dumoulin 24 49 M 38:45-49 161 1:20:53.6 8:41/M 214 1:32:32.7 9:56/M 2:53:26.4 9:18/M
187 Chris Wetherholt 319 36 M 17:35-39 181 1:22:18.2 8:50/M 199 1:31:14.5 9:47/M 2:53:32.8 9:19/M
188 Fatema Malbari 173 37 F 21:35-39 201 1:24:07.6 9:02/M 186 1:29:29.8 9:36/M 2:53:37.4 9:19/M
189 Joseph Presley 638 36 M 18:35-39 257 1:28:12.1 9:28/M 153 1:25:43.1 9:12/M 2:53:55.3 9:20/M
190 Elizabeth Sasso Houston TX 83 39 F 22:35-39 194 1:23:28.4 8:57/M 194 1:30:28.6 9:42/M 2:53:57.1 9:20/M
191 Claire Holecek 520 15 F 1: 1-19 236 1:26:50.7 9:19/M 166 1:27:10.2 9:21/M 2:54:01.0 9:20/M
192 Kenji Tsuzaki 478 41 M 22:40-44 140 1:19:33.7 8:32/M 231 1:34:37.0 10:09/M 2:54:10.7 9:21/M
193 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 324 57 M 10:55-59 249 1:27:52.8 9:26/M 159 1:26:21.9 9:16/M 2:54:14.8 9:21/M
194 Gary Miller 424 51 M 13:50-54 188 1:23:11.3 8:56/M 207 1:31:48.3 9:51/M 2:54:59.6 9:23/M
195 Jennifer Roth 16 37 F 23:35-39 189 1:23:12.3 8:56/M 208 1:31:49.1 9:51/M 2:55:01.4 9:23/M
196 Maria Carmichael Galveston TX 339 45 F 7:45-49 265 1:28:38.1 9:31/M 160 1:26:24.5 9:16/M 2:55:02.6 9:23/M
197 Raf Castillo 186 44 M 23:40-44 184 1:22:38.4 8:52/M 212 1:32:27.6 9:55/M 2:55:06.1 9:24/M
198 Josh Wilkins 228 34 M 13:30-34 219 1:25:32.6 9:11/M 191 1:29:53.6 9:39/M 2:55:26.2 9:25/M
199 Farah Escaloni Katy TX 103 35 F 24:35-39 223 1:25:47.9 9:12/M 189 1:29:47.1 9:38/M 2:55:35.0 9:25/M
200 Yong Collins 158 65 F 2:65-69 231 1:26:27.2 9:17/M 182 1:29:14.6 9:34/M 2:55:41.8 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Justyna Paczkowska 408 51 F 4:50-54 205 1:24:14.3 9:02/M 205 1:31:34.4 9:49/M 2:55:48.7 9:26/M
202 Melissa Benzaia Sugar Land TX 447 31 F 8:30-34 248 1:27:39.8 9:24/M 173 1:28:34.0 9:30/M 2:56:13.9 9:27/M
203 Les Ruthven 651 60 M 7:60-64 146 1:20:23.0 8:37/M 240 1:35:56.3 10:18/M 2:56:19.3 9:28/M
204 David Coats 624 58 M 11:55-59 125 1:18:16.6 8:24/M 266 1:38:09.6 10:32/M 2:56:26.3 9:28/M
205 Ashley Russell Houston TX 397 35 F 25:35-39 235 1:26:38.9 9:18/M 190 1:29:49.5 9:38/M 2:56:28.5 9:28/M
206 Wesley Nahm 294 48 M 39:45-49 178 1:22:11.1 8:49/M 225 1:34:21.2 10:07/M 2:56:32.3 9:28/M
207 Landi Orza 657 37 F 26:35-39 240 1:27:08.9 9:21/M 187 1:29:37.4 9:37/M 2:56:46.3 9:29/M
208 Odă­n Fernandez 160 46 M 40:45-49 253 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 177 1:28:49.0 9:32/M 2:56:58.7 9:30/M
209 Patrick Fleming 613 53 M 14:50-54 256 1:28:11.0 9:28/M 176 1:28:48.8 9:32/M 2:56:59.8 9:30/M
210 Michael Fleming 161 49 M 41:45-49 255 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 178 1:28:52.8 9:32/M 2:57:02.6 9:30/M
211 Andrea Burdine 318 38 F 27:35-39 287 1:30:32.1 9:43/M 163 1:26:35.3 9:17/M 2:57:07.5 9:30/M
212 Brad Godwin Cypress TX 328 58 M 12:55-59 221 1:25:46.5 9:12/M 200 1:31:23.1 9:48/M 2:57:09.7 9:30/M
213 Kunal Rayakar 301 28 M 6:25-29 159 1:20:32.2 8:38/M 248 1:36:41.9 10:22/M 2:57:14.2 9:30/M
214 Jason Warren 521 45 M 42:45-49 204 1:24:14.0 9:02/M 220 1:33:24.0 10:01/M 2:57:38.0 9:32/M
215 Sean Hein 522 37 M 19:35-39 209 1:24:32.5 9:04/M 218 1:33:08.3 10:00/M 2:57:40.9 9:32/M
216 Lynette Phillips 442 42 F 15:40-44 233 1:26:34.2 9:17/M 198 1:31:13.4 9:47/M 2:57:47.6 9:32/M
217 Shauna Joseph 359 41 F 16:40-44 228 1:25:55.2 9:13/M 210 1:32:12.5 9:54/M 2:58:07.7 9:33/M
218 Duncan McCaig 236 70 M 2:70-74 202 1:24:10.9 9:02/M 224 1:34:06.7 10:06/M 2:58:17.6 9:34/M
219 Rajan Kadakia 554 45 M 43:45-49 160 1:20:47.0 8:40/M 259 1:37:38.3 10:29/M 2:58:25.4 9:34/M
220 Peter Lanzarone 444 33 M 14:30-34 280 1:29:54.4 9:39/M 174 1:28:34.2 9:30/M 2:58:28.6 9:34/M
221 Amber Livesey 364 41 F 17:40-44 294 1:31:12.6 9:47/M 169 1:27:34.8 9:24/M 2:58:47.5 9:35/M
222 David Hicks 234 44 M 24:40-44 242 1:27:15.5 9:22/M 206 1:31:38.1 9:50/M 2:58:53.6 9:36/M
223 Azch Leger 586 29 M 7:25-29 128 1:18:39.6 8:26/M 281 1:40:24.4 10:46/M 2:59:04.0 9:36/M
224 Steve Hasson 276 53 M 15:50-54 222 1:25:47.0 9:12/M 222 1:33:31.5 10:02/M 2:59:18.6 9:37/M
225 Jennifer Elliott 233 39 F 28:35-39 252 1:28:08.6 9:27/M 204 1:31:33.6 9:49/M 2:59:42.2 9:38/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Camden Clark 388 27 M 8:25-29 80 1:12:37.0 7:47/M 341 1:47:20.9 11:31/M 2:59:57.9 9:39/M
227 Lisa Chambers 265 57 F 3:55-59 297 1:31:17.1 9:48/M 184 1:29:22.2 9:35/M 3:00:39.4 9:41/M
228 Kaylin Olson 615 47 F 8:45-49 230 1:26:12.5 9:15/M 229 1:34:27.7 10:08/M 3:00:40.3 9:42/M
229 Ahmed Mansour 89 39 M 20:35-39 229 1:26:10.7 9:15/M 230 1:34:29.6 10:08/M 3:00:40.4 9:42/M
230 Ben Sopchak 528 64 M 8:60-64 150 1:20:25.4 8:38/M 280 1:40:17.6 10:46/M 3:00:43.0 9:42/M
231 Jacob Aldridge 451 29 M 9:25-29 130 1:18:40.1 8:26/M 299 1:42:22.9 10:59/M 3:01:03.0 9:43/M
232 Joel Wehring Tomball TX 298 55 M 13:55-59 144 1:20:12.3 8:36/M 287 1:41:02.1 10:50/M 3:01:14.4 9:43/M
233 Harsh Bhasin Houston TX 280 31 M 15:30-34 121 1:17:52.8 8:21/M 308 1:43:33.3 11:07/M 3:01:26.2 9:44/M
234 Hongmei Lou 125 49 F 9:45-49 238 1:27:02.7 9:20/M 228 1:34:26.6 10:08/M 3:01:29.4 9:44/M
235 Xuefeng Song 44 56 M 14:55-59 198 1:23:48.0 8:59/M 261 1:37:45.9 10:29/M 3:01:33.9 9:44/M
236 Shane Parker 308 45 M 44:45-49 260 1:28:14.8 9:28/M 223 1:33:32.1 10:02/M 3:01:47.0 9:45/M
237 Francisco Balbuena Katy TX 390 66 M 1:65-69 182 1:22:26.8 8:51/M 278 1:39:50.3 10:43/M 3:02:17.2 9:47/M
238 Michael Swanson 344 37 M 21:35-39 207 1:24:20.5 9:03/M 265 1:38:03.5 10:31/M 3:02:24.0 9:47/M
239 Gan Chen 251 49 M 45:45-49 216 1:25:08.5 9:08/M 256 1:37:19.5 10:27/M 3:02:28.1 9:47/M
240 Tommy Truong 61 39 M 22:35-39 226 1:25:52.2 9:13/M 246 1:36:38.2 10:22/M 3:02:30.4 9:47/M
241 Kofi Burney 634 46 M 46:45-49 225 1:25:51.8 9:13/M 247 1:36:40.2 10:22/M 3:02:32.1 9:48/M
242 Aaron Blades 130 38 M 23:35-39 237 1:26:58.5 9:20/M 238 1:35:33.8 10:15/M 3:02:32.3 9:48/M
243 Erik Brown 323 41 M 25:40-44 213 1:24:57.3 9:07/M 257 1:37:35.3 10:28/M 3:02:32.7 9:48/M
244 Olaiz Saenz 362 51 M 16:50-54 212 1:24:48.3 9:06/M 262 1:37:49.3 10:30/M 3:02:37.7 9:48/M
245 Nahla Aboushadi 369 47 F 10:45-49 283 1:30:10.8 9:41/M 217 1:32:49.7 9:58/M 3:03:00.5 9:49/M
246 Luke Kosa 626 30 M 16:30-34 269 1:28:59.8 9:33/M 226 1:34:23.8 10:08/M 3:03:23.7 9:50/M
247 James Gloria 216 35 M 24:35-39 262 1:28:25.2 9:29/M 232 1:34:59.5 10:12/M 3:03:24.8 9:50/M
248 Carolina Sierra 20 35 F 29:35-39 250 1:27:52.9 9:26/M 239 1:35:37.4 10:16/M 3:03:30.3 9:51/M
249 Janelle Rushton 407 46 F 11:45-49 270 1:29:16.9 9:35/M 227 1:34:24.0 10:08/M 3:03:41.0 9:51/M
250 Tiffany Cheng 122 27 F 5:25-29 299 1:31:29.7 9:49/M 216 1:32:40.3 9:57/M 3:04:10.0 9:53/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Danya Garner 382 35 M 25:35-39 298 1:31:23.5 9:48/M 219 1:33:12.5 10:00/M 3:04:36.0 9:54/M
252 Sikseng Foo 94 46 M 47:45-49 215 1:25:04.7 9:08/M 277 1:39:38.8 10:41/M 3:04:43.6 9:55/M
253 Wanda Buxton 602 56 F 4:55-59 258 1:28:12.3 9:28/M 250 1:36:50.7 10:23/M 3:05:03.0 9:56/M
254 Harve Truskett 33 48 M 48:45-49 309 1:32:42.5 9:57/M 215 1:32:34.6 9:56/M 3:05:17.1 9:56/M
255 Satish Byali 190 48 M 49:45-49 247 1:27:32.3 9:24/M 263 1:37:55.3 10:30/M 3:05:27.6 9:57/M
256 Veronica Goebel 334 33 F 9:30-34 308 1:32:09.0 9:53/M 221 1:33:28.6 10:02/M 3:05:37.7 9:57/M
257 Stuart Fieldhouse Houston TX 325 45 M 50:45-49 275 1:29:34.2 9:37/M 242 1:36:10.5 10:19/M 3:05:44.7 9:58/M
258 Jerrit Coward 499 50 M 17:50-54 271 1:29:22.9 9:35/M 244 1:36:23.6 10:21/M 3:05:46.6 9:58/M
259 Wei Chiu 488 51 M 18:50-54 234 1:26:36.4 9:18/M 271 1:39:11.0 10:38/M 3:05:47.4 9:58/M
260 Tabitha Doby 395 46 F 12:45-49 218 1:25:16.3 9:09/M 283 1:40:32.2 10:47/M 3:05:48.5 9:58/M
261 Travis McCullough 623 58 M 15:55-59 331 1:33:59.7 10:05/M 209 1:31:53.0 9:51/M 3:05:52.7 9:58/M
262 Jose Rea 649 43 M 26:40-44 227 1:25:55.2 9:13/M 279 1:40:02.6 10:44/M 3:05:57.8 9:59/M
263 Caroline Parisi 133 47 F 13:45-49 290 1:30:41.5 9:44/M 237 1:35:33.3 10:15/M 3:06:14.9 9:59/M
264 Teresa Ngo 639 41 F 18:40-44 276 1:29:38.5 9:37/M 255 1:37:13.7 10:26/M 3:06:52.3 10:01/M
265 Vinh Le 264 60 M 9:60-64 277 1:29:43.6 9:38/M 254 1:37:12.2 10:26/M 3:06:55.8 10:02/M
266 Qian Ji 201 54 F 5:50-54 251 1:27:55.6 9:26/M 275 1:39:31.0 10:41/M 3:07:26.6 10:03/M
267 Andrew Cox 438 64 M 10:60-64 214 1:24:58.6 9:07/M 304 1:42:43.8 11:01/M 3:07:42.4 10:04/M
268 Tamim Malbari 174 36 M 26:35-39 292 1:31:05.0 9:46/M 249 1:36:47.4 10:23/M 3:07:52.4 10:05/M
269 Usban Delgado Sugar Land TX 95 46 M 51:45-49 192 1:23:15.4 8:56/M 324 1:45:21.1 11:18/M 3:08:36.5 10:07/M
270 Elizabetn Sanchez Kennedy 503 38 F 30:35-39 329 1:33:58.6 10:05/M 233 1:35:27.5 10:15/M 3:09:26.2 10:10/M
271 Laura Mullervy 518 41 F 19:40-44 330 1:33:58.7 10:05/M 234 1:35:27.6 10:15/M 3:09:26.3 10:10/M
272 Cletiane Santana 213 41 F 20:40-44 289 1:30:39.7 9:44/M 269 1:38:59.0 10:37/M 3:09:38.7 10:10/M
273 Royce Landman 571 63 M 11:60-64 323 1:33:44.8 10:03/M 241 1:35:56.4 10:18/M 3:09:41.3 10:11/M
274 Lisa Icke Missouri City TX 640 52 F 6:50-54 318 1:33:21.9 10:01/M 243 1:36:23.4 10:21/M 3:09:45.4 10:11/M
275 Marcia Truskett 32 41 F 21:40-44 337 1:34:22.9 10:08/M 235 1:35:28.5 10:15/M 3:09:51.5 10:11/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Sean Hartig 312 41 M 27:40-44 319 1:33:30.7 10:02/M 251 1:36:53.3 10:24/M 3:10:24.0 10:13/M
277 Manuel Rocha 429 51 M 19:50-54 272 1:29:26.9 9:36/M 288 1:41:06.4 10:51/M 3:10:33.3 10:13/M
278 Eduardo Rivera Quizado Katy TX 204 43 M 28:40-44 333 1:34:01.0 10:05/M 258 1:37:37.3 10:28/M 3:11:38.4 10:17/M
279 Dung (yung) Tran 131 62 M 12:60-64 359 1:36:47.9 10:23/M 236 1:35:31.2 10:15/M 3:12:19.1 10:19/M
280 Alex Pearce 483 44 M 29:40-44 193 1:23:27.9 8:57/M 354 1:49:00.3 11:42/M 3:12:28.3 10:20/M
281 Morgan Glick 508 26 F 6:25-29 320 1:33:32.0 10:02/M 272 1:39:13.5 10:39/M 3:12:45.6 10:20/M
282 Elizabeth Ulsh 171 35 F 31:35-39 346 1:34:50.4 10:11/M 268 1:38:16.3 10:33/M 3:13:06.8 10:22/M
283 Marcial Dino 562 51 M 20:50-54 324 1:33:46.9 10:04/M 276 1:39:35.8 10:41/M 3:13:22.8 10:22/M
284 Ashley Smith 297 32 F 10:30-34 273 1:29:31.7 9:36/M 311 1:43:55.3 11:09/M 3:13:27.0 10:23/M
285 See-Long Wong 535 56 M 16:55-59 261 1:28:24.7 9:29/M 321 1:45:02.7 11:16/M 3:13:27.5 10:23/M
286 Sarah Ryan 527 31 F 11:30-34 274 1:29:32.0 9:36/M 312 1:44:00.9 11:10/M 3:13:32.9 10:23/M
287 Shinichi Matsuzawa 284 48 M 52:45-49 263 1:28:33.8 9:30/M 323 1:45:15.4 11:18/M 3:13:49.2 10:24/M
288 Tarun Chandrasekhar 381 41 M 30:40-44 317 1:33:20.6 10:01/M 282 1:40:28.9 10:47/M 3:13:49.6 10:24/M
289 Adam Hipp 416 41 M 31:40-44 339 1:34:27.3 10:08/M 274 1:39:26.7 10:40/M 3:13:54.0 10:24/M
290 Rachel Ramirez 28 28 F 7:25-29 365 1:37:15.1 10:26/M 253 1:37:00.5 10:24/M 3:14:15.7 10:25/M
291 Allen Wu 180 70 M 3:70-74 306 1:31:58.7 9:52/M 297 1:42:18.1 10:59/M 3:14:16.8 10:25/M
292 Curtis Cole 409 35 M 27:35-39 241 1:27:12.7 9:21/M 339 1:47:20.8 11:31/M 3:14:33.5 10:26/M
293 Ana Sanchez 641 47 F 14:45-49 284 1:30:14.1 9:41/M 317 1:44:20.3 11:12/M 3:14:34.4 10:26/M
294 Michael McDonough 405 50 M 21:50-54 373 1:38:25.0 10:34/M 252 1:36:55.7 10:24/M 3:15:20.7 10:29/M
295 Gloria Mahoney 77339 3319 GLEN 350 69 F 3:65-69 341 1:34:32.3 10:09/M 286 1:40:50.3 10:49/M 3:15:22.6 10:29/M
296 Candace Dartez 34 53 F 7:50-54 266 1:28:46.3 9:31/M 333 1:46:39.0 11:27/M 3:15:25.4 10:29/M
297 Joserob Ruedaflores 266 45 M 53:45-49 278 1:29:45.8 9:38/M 327 1:45:53.0 11:22/M 3:15:38.8 10:30/M
298 Star Epps 107 51 F 8:50-54 313 1:33:05.6 9:59/M 306 1:43:00.0 11:03/M 3:16:05.7 10:31/M
299 Megan Suggs 383 34 F 12:30-34 342 1:34:35.6 10:09/M 290 1:41:40.5 10:55/M 3:16:16.1 10:32/M
300 Amanda Bedore 511 37 F 32:35-39 293 1:31:11.6 9:47/M 322 1:45:14.5 11:17/M 3:16:26.2 10:32/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Carissa Helms 175 42 F 22:40-44 345 1:34:50.3 10:11/M 289 1:41:39.1 10:54/M 3:16:29.4 10:32/M
302 Lisa Whitten 385 53 F 9:50-54 305 1:31:58.6 9:52/M 319 1:44:53.5 11:15/M 3:16:52.1 10:34/M
303 John Galey 386 50 M 22:50-54 314 1:33:11.2 10:00/M 309 1:43:40.9 11:07/M 3:16:52.1 10:34/M
304 Naomi Nassar 398 52 F 10:50-54 303 1:31:53.2 9:52/M 325 1:45:27.9 11:19/M 3:17:21.2 10:35/M
305 Arburio Cain 614 51 F 11:50-54 254 1:28:09.7 9:28/M 359 1:49:23.7 11:44/M 3:17:33.5 10:36/M
306 Kathleen Bethke 221 49 F 15:45-49 316 1:33:18.1 10:01/M 315 1:44:18.2 11:11/M 3:17:36.3 10:36/M
307 Victor Shen 448 50 M 23:50-54 246 1:27:30.9 9:23/M 362 1:50:06.6 11:49/M 3:17:37.6 10:36/M
308 Blake Samuels 544 58 M 17:55-59 386 1:39:25.5 10:40/M 267 1:38:14.5 10:32/M 3:17:40.0 10:36/M
309 Denise Johnson 183 48 F 16:45-49 394 1:39:45.1 10:42/M 264 1:38:01.3 10:31/M 3:17:46.4 10:37/M
310 Adriana Stanescu 207 47 F 17:45-49 288 1:30:38.2 9:43/M 340 1:47:20.8 11:31/M 3:17:59.0 10:37/M
311 Tom Stelzer 504 43 M 32:40-44 363 1:37:11.9 10:26/M 285 1:40:49.3 10:49/M 3:18:01.2 10:37/M
312 Mercedes Hernandez 78 39 F 33:35-39 353 1:35:56.7 10:18/M 298 1:42:20.0 10:59/M 3:18:16.7 10:38/M
313 Adam Weaver 401 30 M 17:30-34 328 1:33:58.0 10:05/M 320 1:44:57.7 11:16/M 3:18:55.8 10:40/M
314 Luis Maldonado 387 50 M 24:50-54 279 1:29:53.4 9:39/M 356 1:49:15.1 11:43/M 3:19:08.5 10:41/M
315 Douglas Kelly 243 56 M 18:55-59 347 1:34:50.6 10:11/M 316 1:44:19.4 11:12/M 3:19:10.1 10:41/M
316 Jose Mezones 306 53 M 25:50-54 357 1:36:39.4 10:22/M 305 1:42:44.3 11:01/M 3:19:23.7 10:42/M
317 Cesar Olmos 549 47 M 54:45-49 399 1:40:09.8 10:45/M 273 1:39:18.4 10:39/M 3:19:28.3 10:42/M
318 Timothy Feges 68 33 M 18:30-34 364 1:37:14.4 10:26/M 296 1:42:15.9 10:58/M 3:19:30.3 10:42/M
319 Flor Munoz 256 53 F 12:50-54 296 1:31:16.5 9:48/M 349 1:48:16.1 11:37/M 3:19:32.7 10:42/M
320 Alberto Arredondo 97 41 M 33:40-44 325 1:33:49.0 10:04/M 328 1:46:01.7 11:23/M 3:19:50.7 10:43/M
321 Maria Quezada 96 43 M 34:40-44 326 1:33:49.4 10:04/M 329 1:46:06.0 11:23/M 3:19:55.4 10:43/M
322 Priscilla Damrel 320 57 F 5:55-59 281 1:29:57.3 9:39/M 361 1:49:58.5 11:48/M 3:19:55.8 10:44/M
323 Federico Cuevas 519 67 M 2:65-69 264 1:28:34.3 9:30/M 366 1:51:26.5 11:57/M 3:20:00.9 10:44/M
324 Steve Fanos 473 64 M 13:60-64 327 1:33:53.8 10:04/M 332 1:46:36.1 11:26/M 3:20:30.0 10:45/M
325 Julia Blount Sugar Land TX 468 43 F 23:40-44 376 1:38:43.6 10:36/M 301 1:42:25.2 10:59/M 3:21:08.8 10:47/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Ryan Lupton 474 47 M 55:45-49 344 1:34:49.4 10:10/M 331 1:46:24.0 11:25/M 3:21:13.4 10:48/M
327 Michael Bayer Richmond TX 380 64 M 14:60-64 369 1:37:52.3 10:30/M 307 1:43:30.8 11:06/M 3:21:23.2 10:48/M
328 Larry Hagdorn 460 43 M 35:40-44 392 1:39:42.8 10:42/M 292 1:41:43.3 10:55/M 3:21:26.1 10:48/M
329 Adam Collins 272 34 M 19:30-34 393 1:39:43.2 10:42/M 291 1:41:43.0 10:55/M 3:21:26.3 10:48/M
330 Miguel Lataczewski Katy TX 203 49 M 56:45-49 334 1:34:01.3 10:05/M 343 1:47:25.7 11:32/M 3:21:27.0 10:48/M
331 Carrie Maas 568 35 F 34:35-39 387 1:39:25.7 10:40/M 294 1:42:01.5 10:57/M 3:21:27.3 10:48/M
332 Santosh Shvia 580 50 M 26:50-54 415 1:42:34.2 11:00/M 270 1:38:59.3 10:37/M 3:21:33.6 10:49/M
333 Kelly Lawrence 245 59 F 6:55-59 351 1:35:42.2 10:16/M 326 1:45:52.0 11:22/M 3:21:34.3 10:49/M
334 Diego Saverino Houston TX 495 50 M 27:50-54 199 1:23:50.4 9:00/M 410 1:57:58.6 12:39/M 3:21:49.1 10:50/M
335 Alkesh Patel 129 49 M 57:45-49 389 1:39:33.4 10:41/M 300 1:42:23.6 10:59/M 3:21:57.1 10:50/M
336 Margarita Maldonado 45 53 F 13:50-54 315 1:33:17.7 10:01/M 353 1:48:40.4 11:40/M 3:21:58.1 10:50/M
337 Gary Marsh 517 66 M 3:65-69 352 1:35:45.9 10:16/M 330 1:46:19.0 11:24/M 3:22:05.0 10:50/M
338 Arthur Sequeira 120 52 M 28:50-54 338 1:34:24.5 10:08/M 346 1:47:48.3 11:34/M 3:22:12.9 10:51/M
339 Mna Huarte 115 42 F 24:40-44 401 1:40:13.7 10:45/M 295 1:42:12.5 10:58/M 3:22:26.3 10:52/M
340 Kris Canama 617 32 M 20:30-34 245 1:27:26.9 9:23/M 394 1:55:06.8 12:21/M 3:22:33.8 10:52/M
341 Lisbeth Pacheco 477 29 F 8:25-29 372 1:38:23.8 10:33/M 314 1:44:12.1 11:11/M 3:22:36.0 10:52/M
342 Emilio Dolci 116 45 M 58:45-49 400 1:40:13.0 10:45/M 303 1:42:36.5 11:01/M 3:22:49.6 10:53/M
343 Reyna Merritt Houston TX 366 41 F 25:40-44 348 1:35:16.4 10:13/M 344 1:47:40.8 11:33/M 3:22:57.3 10:53/M
344 Srinivas Panja 471 52 M 29:50-54 416 1:42:34.4 11:00/M 284 1:40:47.9 10:49/M 3:23:22.4 10:55/M
345 Christopher Meyer 230 38 M 28:35-39 354 1:36:14.1 10:20/M 338 1:47:08.3 11:30/M 3:23:22.4 10:55/M
346 Rajesh Shah 127 56 M 19:55-59 388 1:39:33.3 10:41/M 313 1:44:06.3 11:10/M 3:23:39.7 10:56/M
347 Tyler Neubauer 441 23 M 1:20-24 285 1:30:25.5 9:42/M 378 1:53:15.2 12:09/M 3:23:40.8 10:56/M
348 Angie McDonald 422 37 F 35:35-39 395 1:39:52.1 10:43/M 310 1:43:50.4 11:08/M 3:23:42.5 10:56/M
349 Jenny Ma 47 38 F 36:35-39 362 1:37:11.5 10:26/M 334 1:46:43.3 11:27/M 3:23:54.9 10:56/M
350 Michelle Hanes 346 44 F 26:40-44 413 1:42:03.8 10:57/M 293 1:41:58.6 10:56/M 3:24:02.4 10:57/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Vă­ctor Maldonado 46 53 M 30:50-54 268 1:28:52.6 9:32/M 395 1:55:21.1 12:23/M 3:24:13.8 10:57/M
352 Raul Junco 349 32 M 21:30-34 291 1:30:53.1 9:45/M 382 1:53:32.8 12:11/M 3:24:25.9 10:58/M
353 Amy Ryan 279 47 F 18:45-49 374 1:38:26.5 10:34/M 336 1:46:45.2 11:27/M 3:25:11.7 11:00/M
354 Peter Unger 632 47 M 59:45-49 322 1:33:40.5 10:03/M 369 1:51:58.2 12:01/M 3:25:38.7 11:02/M
355 Paige Vespa 205 43 F 27:40-44 375 1:38:26.6 10:34/M 342 1:47:25.2 11:32/M 3:25:51.8 11:03/M
356 Gerald Beaugene 476 18 M 1: 1-19 191 1:23:13.5 8:56/M 433 2:03:08.8 13:13/M 3:26:22.4 11:04/M
357 Fred Ward 420 76 M 1:75-99 343 1:34:35.8 10:09/M 368 1:51:49.8 12:00/M 3:26:25.6 11:04/M
358 Kenneth Nalepa 611 57 M 20:55-59 349 1:35:28.4 10:15/M 364 1:50:59.7 11:55/M 3:26:28.2 11:05/M
359 Idalia Topete 556 49 F 19:45-49 311 1:32:58.4 9:59/M 381 1:53:30.5 12:11/M 3:26:29.0 11:05/M
360 Denys Herfort 637 29 M 10:25-29 378 1:38:47.9 10:36/M 345 1:47:45.1 11:34/M 3:26:33.1 11:05/M
361 Franklin Zelaya 316 36 M 29:35-39 310 1:32:47.3 9:57/M 385 1:53:47.3 12:13/M 3:26:34.6 11:05/M
362 Sam Newton 309 61 M 15:60-64 398 1:40:09.7 10:45/M 335 1:46:44.4 11:27/M 3:26:54.1 11:06/M
363 Flavia Anez 315 38 F 37:35-39 336 1:34:12.8 10:06/M 373 1:52:44.3 12:06/M 3:26:57.1 11:06/M
364 Sara McArthur 292 43 F 28:40-44 431 1:44:41.5 11:14/M 302 1:42:33.8 11:00/M 3:27:15.3 11:07/M
365 Kahn Grice 612 49 M 60:45-49 88 1:14:31.2 8:00/M 471 2:12:55.3 14:16/M 3:27:26.6 11:08/M
366 Robert Hoekman Mazama WA 361 78 M 2:75-99 335 1:34:09.3 10:06/M 379 1:53:20.9 12:10/M 3:27:30.2 11:08/M
367 Blake Rauwerda 29 33 M 22:30-34 340 1:34:31.4 10:08/M 380 1:53:28.0 12:10/M 3:27:59.5 11:09/M
368 Brian Metz 498 37 M 30:35-39 321 1:33:39.8 10:03/M 392 1:54:52.5 12:19/M 3:28:32.4 11:11/M
369 Erika Moreno 566 40 F 29:40-44 371 1:38:10.6 10:32/M 363 1:50:24.6 11:51/M 3:28:35.2 11:11/M
370 Carlos Mezones 307 55 M 21:55-59 355 1:36:17.7 10:20/M 372 1:52:29.6 12:04/M 3:28:47.3 11:12/M
371 Kjeersti Aagaard 579 50 F 14:50-54 304 1:31:53.8 9:52/M 404 1:57:01.0 12:33/M 3:28:54.8 11:12/M
372 Mary Waddington 392 26 F 9:25-29 312 1:33:00.6 9:59/M 399 1:55:55.7 12:26/M 3:28:56.4 11:13/M
373 Mariarose Gonzalez 169 57 F 7:55-59 350 1:35:31.9 10:15/M 383 1:53:33.4 12:11/M 3:29:05.4 11:13/M
374 Christina Foley 608 37 F 38:35-39 368 1:37:39.3 10:29/M 367 1:51:29.2 11:58/M 3:29:08.6 11:13/M
375 Durga Thota 150 45 M 61:45-49 417 1:42:34.8 11:00/M 337 1:46:54.3 11:28/M 3:29:29.2 11:14/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Emma Herbertson 458 37 F 39:35-39 361 1:36:57.6 10:24/M 374 1:52:54.1 12:07/M 3:29:51.7 11:15/M
377 Kristin Painter 262 29 F 10:25-29 410 1:41:34.6 10:54/M 350 1:48:21.7 11:38/M 3:29:56.4 11:16/M
378 Brady Smyth 417 42 M 36:40-44 405 1:40:50.0 10:49/M 357 1:49:21.3 11:44/M 3:30:11.3 11:17/M
379 Lacy Smyth 418 38 F 40:35-39 406 1:40:50.1 10:49/M 358 1:49:21.8 11:44/M 3:30:11.9 11:17/M
380 Emile Hanna Houston TX 434 43 M 37:40-44 358 1:36:42.9 10:23/M 386 1:53:58.9 12:14/M 3:30:41.8 11:18/M
381 Andrew Novosad 576 44 M 38:40-44 419 1:42:44.6 11:01/M 348 1:48:01.5 11:35/M 3:30:46.2 11:18/M
382 Ernesto Rausa 269 37 M 31:35-39 441 1:46:31.6 11:26/M 318 1:44:37.9 11:14/M 3:31:09.5 11:20/M
383 Arturo Ruiz-Aparicio 372 48 M 62:45-49 402 1:40:26.3 10:47/M 365 1:51:12.4 11:56/M 3:31:38.7 11:21/M
384 Tuy Mai 151 60 M 16:60-64 423 1:43:22.6 11:05/M 355 1:49:10.3 11:43/M 3:32:32.9 11:24/M
385 Anessa Le 610 42 F 30:40-44 420 1:42:47.1 11:02/M 360 1:49:47.7 11:47/M 3:32:34.9 11:24/M
386 Michael Luna Houston TX 191 58 M 22:55-59 360 1:36:52.0 10:24/M 401 1:55:59.1 12:27/M 3:32:51.1 11:25/M
387 Trevor Gage 67 43 M 39:40-44 301 1:31:39.9 9:50/M 427 2:01:28.5 13:02/M 3:33:08.5 11:26/M
388 Eric Rausa 536 41 M 40:40-44 432 1:45:08.8 11:17/M 347 1:48:00.6 11:35/M 3:33:09.5 11:26/M
389 Roop Roy 176 47 M 63:45-49 391 1:39:40.1 10:42/M 387 1:54:04.5 12:14/M 3:33:44.7 11:28/M
390 Jagannath Rasaputra 164 48 M 64:45-49 381 1:39:04.3 10:38/M 393 1:54:55.7 12:20/M 3:34:00.1 11:29/M
391 Garret Vandenbelt Spring TX 258 63 M 17:60-64 383 1:39:09.6 10:38/M 396 1:55:27.7 12:23/M 3:34:37.3 11:31/M
392 James Mitchell 75 51 M 31:50-54 282 1:30:05.9 9:40/M 443 2:04:45.6 13:23/M 3:34:51.5 11:32/M
393 Sebastian Ricklefsen 543 17 M 2: 1-19 300 1:31:33.6 9:49/M 437 2:03:43.6 13:16/M 3:35:17.3 11:33/M
394 Miriam Doyle 570 52 F 15:50-54 385 1:39:20.1 10:39/M 400 1:55:58.1 12:27/M 3:35:18.3 11:33/M
395 Cindy Limon 192 47 F 20:45-49 307 1:32:03.1 9:53/M 434 2:03:20.9 13:14/M 3:35:24.1 11:33/M
396 Daniel Lukes 630 46 M 65:45-49 427 1:43:31.9 11:06/M 371 1:52:25.6 12:04/M 3:35:57.5 11:35/M
397 Rachel Zavala Houston TX 555 35 F 41:35-39 379 1:38:53.8 10:37/M 405 1:57:04.5 12:34/M 3:35:58.3 11:35/M
398 Mae Sta. Ana 653 58 F 8:55-59 411 1:41:37.8 10:54/M 390 1:54:23.3 12:16/M 3:36:01.2 11:35/M
399 Kelley Harwerth Bellaire TX 435 42 F 31:40-44 421 1:42:56.3 11:03/M 376 1:53:07.2 12:08/M 3:36:03.5 11:35/M
400 Hector Caceres 616 33 F 13:30-34 454 1:48:31.2 11:39/M 351 1:48:23.6 11:38/M 3:36:54.8 11:38/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Christie Nguyen 340 29 F 11:25-29 455 1:48:31.6 11:39/M 352 1:48:28.6 11:38/M 3:37:00.2 11:38/M
402 Christopher Rodriguez 492 28 M 11:25-29 356 1:36:23.4 10:20/M 426 2:00:42.2 12:57/M 3:37:05.6 11:39/M
403 Elyse Rothfeld 261 47 F 21:45-49 407 1:41:07.8 10:51/M 402 1:56:17.8 12:29/M 3:37:25.6 11:40/M
404 Mari Jean-Louis 214 50 F 16:50-54 382 1:39:05.4 10:38/M 411 1:58:29.9 12:43/M 3:37:35.3 11:40/M
405 Thomas Dans 620 50 M 32:50-54 422 1:43:13.6 11:05/M 397 1:55:33.6 12:24/M 3:38:47.2 11:44/M
406 Vincent Kowalski 526 61 M 18:60-64 403 1:40:32.9 10:47/M 412 1:58:34.5 12:43/M 3:39:07.5 11:45/M
407 June Strambler Freeport TX 137 66 F 4:65-69 418 1:42:41.0 11:01/M 403 1:56:26.8 12:30/M 3:39:07.8 11:45/M
408 Andrea Milbourne Manvel TX 493 58 F 9:55-59 367 1:37:31.8 10:28/M 428 2:01:39.5 13:03/M 3:39:11.4 11:46/M
409 Guadalupe Guadarrama 155 50 F 17:50-54 180 1:22:18.2 8:50/M 476 2:17:07.5 14:43/M 3:39:25.7 11:46/M
410 Monika MacKey 486 27 F 12:25-29 412 1:41:40.5 10:55/M 409 1:57:53.9 12:39/M 3:39:34.4 11:47/M
411 Donna Sledge League City TX 484 60 F 2:60-64 384 1:39:12.3 10:39/M 423 2:00:23.1 12:55/M 3:39:35.5 11:47/M
412 Tina Strautman 578 51 F 18:50-54 446 1:47:01.8 11:29/M 375 1:53:02.4 12:08/M 3:40:04.3 11:48/M
413 Carolyn Golightly-Holt 198 52 F 19:50-54 449 1:47:48.4 11:34/M 370 1:52:21.5 12:03/M 3:40:09.9 11:49/M
414 Alba Clark 560 54 F 20:50-54 442 1:46:38.4 11:26/M 384 1:53:44.1 12:12/M 3:40:22.6 11:49/M
415 Makoto Amano 302 45 M 66:45-49 447 1:47:33.4 11:32/M 377 1:53:10.9 12:09/M 3:40:44.3 11:50/M
416 Tony Miller 249 54 M 33:50-54 302 1:31:42.4 9:50/M 464 2:10:14.0 13:58/M 3:41:56.5 11:54/M
417 Janet Pate 622 45 F 22:45-49 425 1:43:29.2 11:06/M 414 1:58:48.4 12:45/M 3:42:17.6 11:55/M
418 Jennie Le 281 40 F 32:40-44 295 1:31:16.1 9:48/M 468 2:11:25.4 14:06/M 3:42:41.6 11:57/M
419 Lisa Stine Katy TX 223 51 F 21:50-54 452 1:48:20.4 11:37/M 389 1:54:22.0 12:16/M 3:42:42.5 11:57/M
420 T.j. Davis 389 40 F 33:40-44 404 1:40:41.6 10:48/M 430 2:02:24.3 13:08/M 3:43:05.9 11:58/M
421 Chris Toc 62 39 M 32:35-39 429 1:43:54.9 11:09/M 418 1:59:14.1 12:48/M 3:43:09.1 11:58/M
422 Francisco Zamarripa 119 50 M 34:50-54 433 1:45:23.0 11:18/M 408 1:57:53.7 12:39/M 3:43:16.8 11:59/M
423 Koji Aso 303 37 M 33:35-39 439 1:46:18.9 11:24/M 406 1:57:09.3 12:34/M 3:43:28.2 11:59/M
424 Thi Nguyen 282 42 M 41:40-44 117 1:17:46.0 8:21/M 480 2:25:45.2 15:38/M 3:43:31.2 11:59/M
425 Chay Ung 145 46 M 67:45-49 428 1:43:52.9 11:09/M 422 1:59:49.1 12:51/M 3:43:42.1 12:00/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Erin Lukes 596 32 F 14:30-34 462 1:49:39.7 11:46/M 388 1:54:08.3 12:15/M 3:43:48.0 12:00/M
427 Rebecca Richards-Kortum 541 55 F 10:55-59 426 1:43:30.6 11:06/M 425 2:00:29.3 12:56/M 3:43:59.9 12:01/M
428 Jason Purcell 76 41 M 42:40-44 366 1:37:17.7 10:26/M 452 2:06:56.8 13:37/M 3:44:14.5 12:02/M
429 Jose Luis Jimenez 490 44 M 43:40-44 408 1:41:18.4 10:52/M 436 2:03:38.6 13:16/M 3:44:57.0 12:04/M
430 James Thurmond 552 73 M 4:70-74 465 1:50:17.4 11:50/M 391 1:54:47.0 12:19/M 3:45:04.4 12:04/M
431 Bob Pavlock 629 64 M 19:60-64 459 1:49:19.6 11:44/M 398 1:55:50.9 12:26/M 3:45:10.6 12:05/M
432 Ruben Solis Richwood TX 27 70 M 5:70-74 332 1:34:00.1 10:05/M 466 2:11:16.4 14:05/M 3:45:16.5 12:05/M
433 Ryusuke Kurino 314 39 M 34:35-39 239 1:27:04.5 9:21/M 478 2:18:53.0 14:54/M 3:45:57.5 12:07/M
434 Susan Wilson 31 61 F 3:60-64 450 1:47:55.1 11:35/M 417 1:59:12.5 12:47/M 3:47:07.6 12:11/M
435 Kathleen Kress Hanson Houston TX 30 59 F 11:55-59 453 1:48:20.6 11:37/M 413 1:58:47.2 12:45/M 3:47:07.9 12:11/M
436 Paul McAuley Houston TX 391 53 M 35:50-54 390 1:39:39.2 10:42/M 459 2:07:31.5 13:41/M 3:47:10.8 12:11/M
437 Anthony Melton Sugarland TX 594 45 M 68:45-49 396 1:39:53.4 10:43/M 457 2:07:23.8 13:40/M 3:47:17.3 12:12/M
438 Jaylyn Skinner 595 35 F 42:35-39 397 1:39:55.9 10:43/M 456 2:07:23.4 13:40/M 3:47:19.3 12:12/M
439 Marlow Newton 636 57 F 12:55-59 448 1:47:40.6 11:33/M 424 2:00:29.2 12:56/M 3:48:09.8 12:14/M
440 Janie Jimenez 491 41 F 34:40-44 424 1:43:25.2 11:06/M 444 2:04:51.9 13:24/M 3:48:17.1 12:15/M
441 Kathleen Niedbalski 455 24 F 1:20-24 460 1:49:19.7 11:44/M 419 1:59:15.7 12:48/M 3:48:35.4 12:16/M
442 Larvonda Fonteno 168 34 F 15:30-34 267 1:28:52.0 9:32/M 479 2:20:00.2 15:01/M 3:48:52.2 12:17/M
443 Jayaram Reganti 197 44 M 44:40-44 409 1:41:29.8 10:53/M 458 2:07:25.2 13:40/M 3:48:55.0 12:17/M
444 Guy Lowe 159 58 M 23:55-59 430 1:44:00.1 11:10/M 445 2:05:23.6 13:27/M 3:49:23.8 12:18/M
445 Darryl Anderson 647 55 M 24:55-59 466 1:50:22.0 11:50/M 420 1:59:34.0 12:50/M 3:49:56.0 12:20/M
446 Gladis Gonzalez 574 44 F 35:40-44 443 1:46:40.4 11:27/M 435 2:03:22.3 13:14/M 3:50:02.7 12:20/M
447 Carrie Askew-Walker 457 47 F 23:45-49 435 1:46:07.2 11:23/M 439 2:04:08.3 13:19/M 3:50:15.5 12:21/M
448 Nasha Hunter 547 42 F 36:40-44 380 1:38:56.4 10:37/M 467 2:11:24.5 14:06/M 3:50:21.0 12:21/M
449 Alan Tillotson 246 60 M 20:60-64 438 1:46:14.8 11:24/M 440 2:04:19.0 13:20/M 3:50:33.8 12:22/M
450 Richard Tuttle 52 67 M 4:65-69 445 1:46:50.0 11:28/M 438 2:03:55.2 13:18/M 3:50:45.2 12:23/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Ashley Pierce 360 35 F 43:35-39 440 1:46:21.1 11:25/M 441 2:04:33.8 13:22/M 3:50:55.0 12:23/M
452 Phiet Pham 178 61 M 21:60-64 475 1:53:54.8 12:13/M 407 1:57:13.1 12:35/M 3:51:08.0 12:24/M
453 Mark Vasquez 332 54 M 36:50-54 474 1:52:56.3 12:07/M 415 1:58:50.6 12:45/M 3:51:46.9 12:26/M
454 Maria Camacho Katy TX 113 64 F 4:60-64 461 1:49:37.8 11:46/M 432 2:02:30.2 13:09/M 3:52:08.0 12:27/M
455 Dominic Giuliano 283 39 M 35:35-39 377 1:38:43.9 10:36/M 474 2:14:05.9 14:23/M 3:52:49.9 12:29/M
456 Dat Tran 410 42 M 45:40-44 414 1:42:20.0 10:59/M 465 2:10:56.5 14:03/M 3:53:16.6 12:31/M
457 Sarah Rieger 285 50 F 22:50-54 469 1:50:50.9 11:54/M 431 2:02:28.7 13:08/M 3:53:19.7 12:31/M
458 Bharat Rajaram 110 51 M 37:50-54 444 1:46:42.8 11:27/M 453 2:06:57.9 13:37/M 3:53:40.8 12:32/M
459 Caitlin Atlee 179 38 F 44:35-39 476 1:55:11.4 12:22/M 421 1:59:37.6 12:50/M 3:54:49.1 12:36/M
460 Trudy Istre Baytown TX 557 50 F 23:50-54 458 1:48:50.3 11:41/M 448 2:06:10.1 13:32/M 3:55:00.4 12:36/M
461 Bruce Smith Clute TX 98 58 M 25:55-59 456 1:48:41.6 11:40/M 454 2:07:07.2 13:38/M 3:55:48.8 12:39/M
462 Jenny Stearns Houston TX 300 37 F 45:35-39 480 1:57:02.6 12:33/M 416 1:59:08.1 12:47/M 3:56:10.7 12:40/M
463 Rodolfo Barreda 193 34 M 23:30-34 468 1:50:49.4 11:53/M 446 2:05:32.0 13:28/M 3:56:21.5 12:41/M
464 Mah Preston 41 47 F 24:45-49 451 1:48:20.0 11:37/M 461 2:08:19.2 13:46/M 3:56:39.2 12:42/M
465 Elizabeth Toc 63 38 F 46:35-39 463 1:49:40.4 11:46/M 460 2:08:10.6 13:45/M 3:57:51.1 12:46/M
466 Youlanda Marshall 648 42 F 37:40-44 437 1:46:12.0 11:24/M 469 2:11:50.0 14:09/M 3:58:02.1 12:46/M
467 Curtis Clark 267 51 M 38:50-54 471 1:51:22.8 11:57/M 455 2:07:14.8 13:39/M 3:58:37.7 12:48/M
468 Dana Shaw 304 36 F 47:35-39 481 1:57:43.7 12:38/M 429 2:01:59.9 13:05/M 3:59:43.6 12:52/M
469 Michael Holcomb 585 65 M 5:65-69 477 1:55:39.4 12:25/M 442 2:04:36.8 13:22/M 4:00:16.2 12:53/M
470 Fred Hall 135 63 M 22:60-64 470 1:50:55.2 11:54/M 463 2:09:25.3 13:53/M 4:00:20.5 12:54/M
471 Larry Lindeen 371 79 M 3:75-99 472 1:52:39.1 12:05/M 462 2:08:46.9 13:49/M 4:01:26.0 12:57/M
472 Chris McWatt-Green Houston TX 242 69 M 6:65-69 464 1:49:48.6 11:47/M 470 2:11:52.0 14:09/M 4:01:40.6 12:58/M
473 Norma Vazquez 64 47 F 25:45-49 457 1:48:43.0 11:40/M 473 2:13:31.7 14:20/M 4:02:14.8 13:00/M
474 Amanda White 189 27 F 13:25-29 479 1:56:25.0 12:29/M 447 2:05:50.0 13:30/M 4:02:15.1 13:00/M
475 Sagar Byrishetty 187 46 M 69:45-49 478 1:56:09.1 12:28/M 449 2:06:11.7 13:32/M 4:02:20.8 13:00/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Annie Rickman 625 25 F 14:25-29 434 1:45:58.1 11:22/M 475 2:16:42.7 14:40/M 4:02:40.9 13:01/M
477 Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land TX 141 46 F 26:45-49 482 1:57:52.5 12:39/M 451 2:06:27.9 13:34/M 4:04:20.5 13:06/M
478 Fausto Mosca 310 60 M 23:60-64 436 1:46:09.5 11:23/M 477 2:18:19.9 14:51/M 4:04:29.5 13:07/M
479 Theresa Strong Houston TEXAS 218 60 F 5:60-64 484 1:58:47.9 12:45/M 450 2:06:22.2 13:33/M 4:05:10.1 13:09/M
480 Jessica Robertson 374 33 F 16:30-34 473 1:52:46.1 12:06/M 472 2:13:10.9 14:17/M 4:05:57.0 13:12/M
481 Tracy Cormier 523 48 F 27:45-49 370 1:38:00.3 10:31/M 481 2:28:25.6 15:55/M 4:06:25.9 13:13/M
DQ Angela Bazzi 35 41 F DQ:40-44 483 1:58:05.1 12:40/M DQ 1:11:54.0 7:43/M 3:09:59.1 10:12/M
DQ Erika Carrillo 53 40 F DQ:40-44     DQ 2:16:27.5 14:38/M 2:16:27.5 7:19/M
DQ Julie Baucum 55 64 F DQ:60-64 486 2:02:34.6 13:09/M DQ 1:06:01.8 7:05/M 3:08:36.5 10:07/M
DQ Erika Garcia 57 39 F DQ:35-39 485 2:00:49.5 12:58/M DQ 1:09:36.9 7:28/M 3:10:26.4 10:13/M
DQ Doug Spence 66 62 M DQ:60-64 496 2:11:27.3 14:06/M DQ 1:19:54.1 8:34/M 3:31:21.4 11:20/M
DQ Femi Ayadi 74 50 F DQ:50-54 488 2:03:58.4 13:18/M DQ 1:24:22.1 9:03/M 3:28:20.5 11:11/M
DQ Kevin McDonald 92 33 M DQ:30-34 224 1:25:50.7 9:13/M DQ 44:36.7 4:47/M 2:10:27.5 7:00/M
DQ Michele Tullos 101 46 F DQ:45-49 491 2:05:15.0 13:26/M DQ 1:18:33.4 8:26/M 3:23:48.4 10:56/M
DQ Michelle Parrish Lake Jackson TX 253 50 F DQ:50-54 490 2:04:06.5 13:19/M DQ 1:19:52.8 8:34/M 3:23:59.4 10:57/M
DQ Kim Knapp Lake Jackson TX 290 48 F DQ:45-49 489 2:04:06.2 13:19/M DQ 1:19:52.9 8:34/M 3:23:59.1 10:57/M
DQ Penina Medetsky 299 39 F DQ:35-39 487 2:02:36.2 13:09/M DQ 1:22:13.6 8:49/M 3:24:49.8 10:59/M
DQ Jennifer Lynn Swanson 345 36 F DQ:35-39 493 2:06:00.1 13:31/M DQ 1:34:36.2 10:09/M 3:40:36.3 11:50/M
DQ Cedric Guerin Houston TX 394 46 M DQ:45-49 495 2:06:47.1 13:36/M DQ 1:41:09.9 10:51/M 3:47:57.1 12:14/M
DQ Michael Flores 514 44 M DQ:40-44 494 2:06:46.8 13:36/M DQ 1:41:14.4 10:52/M 3:48:01.2 12:14/M
DQ Katie Yamada 567 39 F DQ:35-39 467 1:50:32.7 11:52/M DQ 1:07:27.4 7:14/M 2:58:00.2 9:33/M
DQ Vinod Mathew 643 44 M DQ:40-44 492 2:05:16.0 13:26/M DQ 1:23:03.7 8:55/M 3:28:19.8 11:11/M
Top  

30K Wheelchair

  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jeff Chauffin 587 39 M 1: 1-99 1 33:14.0 3:34/M 1 33:08.1 3:33/M 1:06:22.2 3:34/M
2 Adessa Ellis Sugar Land TX 118 42 F 1: 1-99 3 37:32.6 4:02/M 2 37:38.1 4:02/M 1:15:10.7 4:02/M
3 Rick Weisbrod Cypress TX 599 70 M 2: 1-99 2 35:37.8 3:49/M 3 41:43.5 4:29/M 1:17:21.4 4:09/M
Top  

30K Blind Runner

  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Kellie Dewveall 593 52 F 1: 1-99 1 1:39:54.1 10:43/M 1 2:07:23.1 13:40/M 3:47:17.2 12:12/M