2019 Bay Area Jr. High District Championships

December 09, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 283 Esme Soto Bonnette 5:47.1 5:47/M    
2 2 2162 Ruby Simpson West 5:50.5 5:51/M    
3 3 471 MYCAH WHITTEMORE Deer Park 5:57.8 5:58/M    
4 4 463 MYKENNA MORGAN Deer Park 6:03.5 6:04/M    
5 5 200 Anabella Portillo East 6:04.4 6:04/M    
6 6 2259 Jordyn Ramirez La Porte 6:04.6 6:05/M    
7 7 331 Avery Kight Fairmont 6:06.3 6:06/M    
8 8 199 Trinity Cathy East 6:06.7 6:07/M    
9 9 330 Sonya Hughes Fairmont 6:08.4 6:08/M    
10 10 203 Launa Helma East 6:09.2 6:09/M    
11 11 2291 Salene Mitchell Lomax 6:12.1 6:12/M    
12 12 2348 Katlynn Garza Berry Miller 6:12.7 6:13/M    
13 13 2349 Kaitlin Quada Berry Miller 6:13.7 6:14/M    
14 14 2163 Ashley Parkinson West 6:14.6 6:15/M    
15 15 2298 Alyssa Bustillos Lomax 6:15.1 6:15/M    
16 16 391 Dehoyos Alex South 6:16.9 6:17/M    
17 17 2164 Abi Days West 6:18.8 6:19/M    
18 18 392 Mata Abella South 6:19.3 6:19/M    
19 19 327 Georgia Grant Fairmont 6:20.5 6:21/M    
20 20 2260 Brianna Ramos La Porte 6:21.0 6:21/M    
21 21 201 Juwan Romman East 6:21.9 6:22/M    
22 22 336 Riley Turpin Fairmont 6:24.4 6:24/M    
23 23 469 KAMRYN SHAMBLIN Deer Park 6:24.6 6:25/M    
24 24 466 EMILY RIPLEY Deer Park 6:25.0 6:25/M    
25 25 211 Olivia Wedell East 6:25.6 6:26/M    
26 26 2350 Jamie Faseler Berry Miller 6:26.8 6:27/M    
27 27 324 Briana Collazo Fairmont 6:28.4 6:28/M    
28 28 464 JORDAN MORMAN Deer Park 6:28.9 6:29/M    
29 29 2352 Imane Bouknadel Berry Miller 6:31.4 6:31/M    
30 30 2299 Marianna DeLaRosa Lomax 6:31.9 6:32/M    
31 31 284 Karleeann Turrubiates Bonnette 6:32.8 6:33/M    
32 32 2165 Sahani Oluwo West 6:33.8 6:34/M    
33 33 2351 Hathor York-Westbrook Berry Miller 6:34.5 6:35/M    
34 34 458 ELLA BARLOW Deer Park 6:34.9 6:35/M    
35 35 468 KAILEY SEXTON Deer Park 6:35.1 6:35/M    
36 36 2353 Emily Isas Berry Miller 6:35.4 6:35/M    
37 37 322 Makaylee Akers Fairmont 6:36.4 6:36/M    
38 (> 7) 465 LILLIE NORMAN Deer Park 6:36.6 6:37/M    
39 38 2301 Isabella Saldana Lomax 6:36.8 6:37/M    
40 39 2292 Aubrey Riley La Porte 6:38.2 6:38/M    
41 (> 7) 462 CHLOE MONSON Deer Park 6:38.4 6:38/M    
42 40 277 Di'Moniq Erarte Bonnette 6:38.5 6:39/M    
43 (> 7) 457 BROOKLYN ANDERSON Deer Park 6:40.1 6:40/M    
44 41 2289 Aryssa Rodriguez Lomax 6:40.5 6:41/M    
45 42 2360 Oneli Ekanayake Berry Miller 6:40.9 6:41/M    
46 (> 7) 2357 Gabriela Tran Berry Miller 6:41.9 6:42/M    
47 43 2176 Gaby Elizondo West 6:42.4 6:42/M    
48 (> 7) 460 NADELEINE JOHNSON Deer Park 6:43.3 6:43/M    
49 44 272 Brianna Alvarez Bonnette 6:44.4 6:44/M    
50 45 323 Esperance Bukenya Fairmont 6:44.7 6:45/M    
51 46 205 Natalie LeClere East 6:46.2 6:46/M    
52 47 2294 Kaylee Hanks Lomax 6:46.7 6:47/M    
53 48 276 Rylee Endsley Bonnette 6:47.1 6:47/M    
54 (> 7) 2362 Emily Lucas Berry Miller 6:47.8 6:48/M    
55 49 2288 Beonka Andino Lomax 6:49.0 6:49/M    
56 50 2166 Aubrey Reynolds West 6:49.4 6:49/M    
57 (> 7) 470 KYLIE WARD Deer Park 6:49.6 6:50/M    
58 51 2261 Bethany Castro La Porte 6:49.9 6:50/M    
59 52 2168 Dana LaVictoire West 6:51.9 6:52/M    
60 (> 7) 325 Ellie Drabek Fairmont 6:52.3 6:52/M    
61 (> 7) 459 DANIELLE GAINES Deer Park 6:52.8 6:53/M    
62 53 278 Elise Gutierrez Bonnette 6:53.2 6:53/M    
63 54 210 Morgan Pace East 6:53.4 6:53/M    
64 55 280 Angel Llamas Bonnette 6:53.5 6:54/M    
65 (> 7) 335 Lillian Stevens Fairmont 6:53.9 6:54/M    
66 (> 7) 467 JOSILYN SALAS Deer Park 6:54.7 6:55/M    
67 (> 7) 2361 Jocelyn Murillo Berry Miller 6:55.1 6:55/M    
68 (> 7) 2358 Maddie Locklear Berry Miller 6:55.8 6:56/M    
69 (> 7) 2293 Brooke Baquet Lomax 6:56.4 6:56/M    
70 (> 7) 334 Lucia Rodriguez Fairmont 6:57.3 6:57/M    
71 (> 7) 275 Kaydence Creel Bonnette 6:57.6 6:58/M    
72 (> 7) 2356 Pooja Thirunagari Berry Miller 6:59.9 7:00/M    
73 (> 7) 2359 Laila Campbell Berry Miller 7:01.4 7:01/M    
74 (> 7) 208 Riley Martin East 7:01.7 7:02/M    
75 (> 7) 461 DESIREE MALDONADO Deer Park 7:02.5 7:03/M    
76 (> 7) 204 Valerie Garcia East 7:02.8 7:03/M    
77 (> 7) 2297 Carlie Barrera Lomax 7:03.5 7:04/M    
78 (> 7) 2290 Cielo Sanchez Lomax 7:03.9 7:04/M    
79 (> 7) 2302 Jocelyn Gonzalez Lomax 7:04.7 7:05/M    
80 (> 7) 282 Alondra Sauceda Bonnette 7:05.9 7:06/M    
81 56 396 Rogers Sofie South 7:06.4 7:06/M    
82 (> 7) 328 Harley Guajardo Fairmont 7:07.2 7:07/M    
83 (> 7) 2171 Reagan Perry West 7:07.5 7:08/M    
84 (> 7) 2173 Emma Marshall West 7:07.6 7:08/M    
85 (> 7) 281 Natalie Lopez Bonnette 7:09.8 7:10/M    
86 (> 7) 2170 Payton Govea West 7:10.2 7:10/M    
87 (> 7) 279 Gracie Jones Bonnette 7:10.9 7:11/M    
88 57 2264 Shayla Martinez La Porte 7:11.1 7:11/M    
89 58 2263 Angelina Mora La Porte 7:11.8 7:12/M    
90 (> 7) 273 Sydney Benvin Bonnette 7:12.7 7:13/M    
91 (> 7) 274 Kathryn Berridge Bonnette 7:13.2 7:13/M    
92 (> 7) 2167 Andrea Fakhoury West 7:13.7 7:14/M    
93 (> 7) 2169 Alexandra Smith West 7:13.9 7:14/M    
94 (> 7) 329 Kiera Hance Fairmont 7:14.0 7:14/M    
95 (> 7) 285 Addison Vasquez Bonnette 7:14.5 7:15/M    
96 (> 7) 333 Camryn Plocheck Fairmont 7:14.7 7:15/M    
97 (> 7) 332 Abigail McCool Fairmont 7:17.6 7:18/M    
98 (> 7) 2172 Lily Bankston West 7:17.8 7:18/M    
99 (> 7) 326 Karol Garza Fairmont 7:18.6 7:19/M    
100 59 480 Abigail Torres Deepwater 7:21.7 7:22/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 2174 Adison Broussard West 7:22.7 7:23/M    
102 (> 7) 2300 Sasha Houton Lomax 7:24.6 7:25/M    
103 60 2267 Madison Dio La Porte 7:24.8 7:25/M    
104 (> 7) 2262 Codee Shaw La Porte 7:25.0 7:25/M    
105 61 476 Faith Gaona de la Rosa Deepwater 7:25.3 7:25/M    
106 62 486 Madison Macias Deepwater 7:25.5 7:26/M    
107 (> 7) 2295 Taylor Roades Lomax 7:37.5 7:38/M    
108 (> 7) 2175 Rylee Cicnerski West 7:38.3 7:38/M    
109 (> 7) 2273 Emma Pieper La Porte 7:39.6 7:40/M    
110 63 475 Diamond Estrada Deepwater 7:41.9 7:42/M    
111 64 484 Damany Lozano Deepwater 7:42.1 7:42/M    
112 (> 7) 209 Sarah Martin East 7:44.3 7:44/M    
113 65 474 Aryana Hernandez Deepwater 7:48.2 7:48/M    
114 66 477 Yamillet Castrellon Deepwater 7:52.1 7:52/M    
115 (> 7) 2296 Sophie Sandel Lomax 7:56.9 7:57/M    
116 (> 7) 485 Jaelyn Rodriguez Deepwater 7:57.2 7:57/M    
117 (> 7) 479 Ashley Rodriguez Deepwater 7:57.4 7:57/M    
118 (> 7) 481 Angel Davila Deepwater 7:58.0 7:58/M    
119 (> 7) 213 Navaeh Carter East 7:58.5 7:59/M    
120 (> 7) 2271 Olivia Clifton La Porte 8:02.7 8:03/M    
121 (> 7) 207 Amora Lopez East 8:04.2 8:04/M    
122 (> 7) 2268 Zorriah Cansino-Shaw La Porte 8:11.1 8:11/M    
123 (> 7) 473 Valerie Valdez Deepwater 8:11.5 8:12/M    
124 (> 7) 482 Alexa Yanez Deepwater 8:13.8 8:14/M    
125 (> 7) 2265 Abbigail Schreiner La Porte 8:16.6 8:17/M    
126 (> 7) 2269 Lily Cabriales La Porte 8:21.0 8:21/M    
127 (> 7) 472 Kiara Cormier Deepwater 8:34.1 8:34/M    
128 67 388 Riebschlaeger Faith South 8:35.3 8:35/M    
129 (> 7) 483 Katherine Rico Deepwater 8:52.7 8:53/M    
130 (> 7) 2272 A'Lisa Simms La Porte 8:55.2 8:55/M    
131 68 389 Powell Hannah South 9:00.0 9:00/M    
132 (> 7) 478 Faline Cubos Deepwater 9:02.2 9:02/M    
133 (> 7) 2354 Adriana Montoya Berry Miller 9:13.1 9:13/M    
134 (> 7) 212 Gabby Wells East 9:17.5 9:18/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Girls

Team - East

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 31:07.9

Ave Time:6:13.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Anabella Portillo   5 5 6:04.4 6:04.4 0:17.2
2 199 Trinity Cathy   8 13 6:06.7 12:11.1 0:19.5
3 203 Launa Helma   10 23 6:09.2 18:20.4 0:22.0
4 201 Juwan Romman   21 44 6:21.9 24:42.3 0:34.7
5 211 Olivia Wedell   25 69 6:25.6 31:07.9 0:38.4
6 205 Natalie LeClere   (46) (115) 6:46.2 37:54.2 0:59.0
7 210 Morgan Pace   (54) (169) 6:53.4 44:47.6 1:06.2
8 208 Riley Martin   More Than 7   7:01.7 51:49.4 1:14.5
9 204 Valerie Garcia   More Than 7   7:02.8 58:52.2 1:15.6
10 209 Sarah Martin   More Than 7   7:44.3 1:06:36.6 1:57.1
11 213 Navaeh Carter   More Than 7   7:58.5 1:14:35.1 2:11.3
12 207 Amora Lopez   More Than 7   8:04.2 1:22:39.3 2:17.0
13 212 Gabby Wells   More Than 7   9:17.5 1:31:56.9 3:30.3

Team - Deer Park

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 31:19.9

Ave Time:6:15.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 471 MYCAH WHITTEMORE   3 3 5:57.8 5:57.8 0:10.6
2 463 MYKENNA MORGAN   4 7 6:03.5 12:01.3 0:16.3
3 469 KAMRYN SHAMBLIN   23 30 6:24.6 18:26.0 0:37.4
4 466 EMILY RIPLEY   24 54 6:25.0 24:51.0 0:37.8
5 464 JORDAN MORMAN   28 82 6:28.9 31:19.9 0:41.7
6 458 ELLA BARLOW   (34) (116) 6:34.9 37:54.8 0:47.7
7 468 KAILEY SEXTON   (35) (151) 6:35.1 44:29.9 0:47.9
8 465 LILLIE NORMAN   More Than 7   6:36.6 51:06.5 0:49.4
9 462 CHLOE MONSON   More Than 7   6:38.4 57:45.0 0:51.2
10 457 BROOKLYN ANDERSON   More Than 7   6:40.1 1:04:25.1 0:52.9
11 460 NADELEINE JOHNSON   More Than 7   6:43.3 1:11:08.5 0:56.1
12 470 KYLIE WARD   More Than 7   6:49.6 1:17:58.1 1:02.4
13 459 DANIELLE GAINES   More Than 7   6:52.8 1:24:50.9 1:05.6
14 467 JOSILYN SALAS   More Than 7   6:54.7 1:31:45.6 1:07.5
15 461 DESIREE MALDONADO   More Than 7   7:02.5 1:38:48.1 1:15.3

Team - Fairmont

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 31:28.1

Ave Time:6:17.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 331 Avery Kight   7 7 6:06.3 6:06.3 0:19.1
2 330 Sonya Hughes   9 16 6:08.4 12:14.7 0:21.2
3 327 Georgia Grant   19 35 6:20.5 18:35.2 0:33.3
4 336 Riley Turpin   22 57 6:24.4 24:59.7 0:37.2
5 324 Briana Collazo   27 84 6:28.4 31:28.1 0:41.2
6 322 Makaylee Akers   (37) (121) 6:36.4 38:04.6 0:49.2
7 323 Esperance Bukenya   (45) (166) 6:44.7 44:49.3 0:57.5
8 325 Ellie Drabek   More Than 7   6:52.3 51:41.6 1:05.1
9 335 Lillian Stevens   More Than 7   6:53.9 58:35.6 1:06.7
10 334 Lucia Rodriguez   More Than 7   6:57.3 1:05:33.0 1:10.1
11 328 Harley Guajardo   More Than 7   7:07.2 1:12:40.3 1:20.0
12 329 Kiera Hance   More Than 7   7:14.0 1:19:54.3 1:26.8
13 333 Camryn Plocheck   More Than 7   7:14.7 1:27:09.1 1:27.5
14 332 Abigail McCool   More Than 7   7:17.6 1:34:26.7 1:30.4
15 326 Karol Garza   More Than 7   7:18.6 1:41:45.3 1:31.4

Team - West

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 31:40.3

Ave Time:6:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2162 Ruby Simpson   2 2 5:50.5 5:50.5 0:03.3
2 2163 Ashley Parkinson   14 16 6:14.6 12:05.2 0:27.4
3 2164 Abi Days   17 33 6:18.8 18:24.0 0:31.6
4 2165 Sahani Oluwo   32 65 6:33.8 24:57.9 0:46.6
5 2176 Gaby Elizondo   43 108 6:42.4 31:40.3 0:55.2
6 2166 Aubrey Reynolds   (50) (158) 6:49.4 38:29.7 1:02.2
7 2168 Dana LaVictoire   (52) (210) 6:51.9 45:21.7 1:04.7
8 2171 Reagan Perry   More Than 7   7:07.5 52:29.2 1:20.3
9 2173 Emma Marshall   More Than 7   7:07.6 59:36.9 1:20.5
10 2170 Payton Govea   More Than 7   7:10.2 1:06:47.1 1:23.0
11 2167 Andrea Fakhoury   More Than 7   7:13.7 1:14:00.8 1:26.5
12 2169 Alexandra Smith   More Than 7   7:13.9 1:21:14.7 1:26.7
13 2172 Lily Bankston   More Than 7   7:17.8 1:28:32.6 1:30.6
14 2174 Adison Broussard   More Than 7   7:22.7 1:35:55.4 1:35.5
15 2175 Rylee Cicnerski   More Than 7   7:38.3 1:43:33.7 1:51.1

Team - Berry Miller

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 31:59.4

Ave Time:6:23.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2348 Katlynn Garza   12 12 6:12.7 6:12.7 0:25.5
2 2349 Kaitlin Quada   13 25 6:13.7 12:26.5 0:26.6
3 2350 Jamie Faseler   26 51 6:26.8 18:53.4 0:39.7
4 2352 Imane Bouknadel   29 80 6:31.4 25:24.8 0:44.2
5 2351 Hathor York-Westbrook   33 113 6:34.5 31:59.4 0:47.3
6 2353 Emily Isas   (36) (149) 6:35.4 38:34.8 0:48.2
7 2360 Oneli Ekanayake   (42) (191) 6:40.9 45:15.8 0:53.7
8 2357 Gabriela Tran   More Than 7   6:41.9 51:57.7 0:54.7
9 2362 Emily Lucas   More Than 7   6:47.8 58:45.6 1:00.6
10 2361 Jocelyn Murillo   More Than 7   6:55.1 1:05:40.8 1:07.9
11 2358 Maddie Locklear   More Than 7   6:55.8 1:12:36.7 1:08.7
12 2356 Pooja Thirunagari   More Than 7   6:59.9 1:19:36.6 1:12.7
13 2359 Laila Campbell   More Than 7   7:01.4 1:26:38.0 1:14.2
14 2354 Adriana Montoya   More Than 7   9:13.1 1:35:51.1 3:25.9

Team - Lomax

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 32:16.6

Ave Time:6:27.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2291 Salene Mitchell   11 11 6:12.1 6:12.1 0:24.9
2 2298 Alyssa Bustillos   15 26 6:15.1 12:27.3 0:27.9
3 2299 Marianna DeLaRosa   30 56 6:31.9 18:59.2 0:44.7
4 2301 Isabella Saldana   38 94 6:36.8 25:36.1 0:49.6
5 2289 Aryssa Rodriguez   41 135 6:40.5 32:16.6 0:53.3
6 2294 Kaylee Hanks   (47) (182) 6:46.7 39:03.4 0:59.5
7 2288 Beonka Andino   (49) (231) 6:49.0 45:52.4 1:01.8
8 2293 Brooke Baquet   More Than 7   6:56.4 52:48.9 1:09.3
9 2297 Carlie Barrera   More Than 7   7:03.5 59:52.4 1:16.3
10 2290 Cielo Sanchez   More Than 7   7:03.9 1:06:56.4 1:16.7
11 2302 Jocelyn Gonzalez   More Than 7   7:04.7 1:14:01.2 1:17.5
12 2300 Sasha Houton   More Than 7   7:24.6 1:21:25.8 1:37.4
13 2295 Taylor Roades   More Than 7   7:37.5 1:29:03.3 1:50.3
14 2296 Sophie Sandel   More Than 7   7:56.9 1:37:00.3 2:09.7

Team - Bonnette

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 32:30.1

Ave Time:6:30.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Esme Soto   1 1 5:47.1 5:47.1 0:00.0
2 284 Karleeann Turrubiates   31 32 6:32.8 12:20.0 0:45.7
3 277 Di'Moniq Erarte   40 72 6:38.5 18:58.6 0:51.3
4 272 Brianna Alvarez   44 116 6:44.4 25:43.0 0:57.2
5 276 Rylee Endsley   48 164 6:47.1 32:30.1 0:59.9
6 278 Elise Gutierrez   (53) (217) 6:53.2 39:23.4 1:06.0
7 280 Angel Llamas   (55) (272) 6:53.5 46:17.0 1:06.3
8 275 Kaydence Creel   More Than 7   6:57.6 53:14.6 1:10.4
9 282 Alondra Sauceda   More Than 7   7:05.9 1:00:20.5 1:18.7
10 281 Natalie Lopez   More Than 7   7:09.8 1:07:30.4 1:22.6
11 279 Gracie Jones   More Than 7   7:10.9 1:14:41.4 1:23.7
12 273 Sydney Benvin   More Than 7   7:12.7 1:21:54.1 1:25.5
13 274 Kathryn Berridge   More Than 7   7:13.2 1:29:07.3 1:26.0
14 285 Addison Vasquez   More Than 7   7:14.5 1:36:21.9 1:27.3

Team - La Porte

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 33:05.0

Ave Time:6:37.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2259 Jordyn Ramirez   6 6 6:04.6 6:04.6 0:17.4
2 2260 Brianna Ramos   20 26 6:21.0 12:25.6 0:33.8
3 2292 Aubrey Riley   39 65 6:38.2 19:03.9 0:51.0
4 2261 Bethany Castro   51 116 6:49.9 25:53.8 1:02.7
5 2264 Shayla Martinez   57 173 7:11.1 33:05.0 1:24.0
6 2263 Angelina Mora   (58) (231) 7:11.8 40:16.8 1:24.6
7 2267 Madison Dio   (60) (291) 7:24.8 47:41.7 1:37.6
8 2262 Codee Shaw   More Than 7   7:25.0 55:06.8 1:37.9
9 2273 Emma Pieper   More Than 7   7:39.6 1:02:46.5 1:52.4
10 2271 Olivia Clifton   More Than 7   8:02.7 1:10:49.2 2:15.5
11 2268 Zorriah Cansino-Shaw   More Than 7   8:11.1 1:19:00.4 2:23.9
12 2265 Abbigail Schreiner   More Than 7   8:16.6 1:27:17.1 2:29.4
13 2269 Lily Cabriales   More Than 7   8:21.0 1:35:38.2 2:33.9
14 2272 A'Lisa Simms   More Than 7   8:55.2 1:44:33.4 3:08.0

Team - South

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 37:18.0

Ave Time:7:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 391 Dehoyos Alex   16 16 6:16.9 6:16.9 0:29.7
2 392 Mata Abella   18 34 6:19.3 12:36.2 0:32.1
3 396 Rogers Sofie   56 90 7:06.4 19:42.6 1:19.2
4 388 Riebschlaeger Faith   67 157 8:35.3 28:18.0 2:48.2
5 389 Powell Hannah   68 225 9:00.0 37:18.0 3:12.8

Team - Deepwater

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 37:36.6

Ave Time:7:31.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Abigail Torres   59 59 7:21.7 7:21.7 1:34.5
2 476 Faith Gaona de la Rosa   61 120 7:25.3 14:47.1 1:38.1
3 486 Madison Macias   62 182 7:25.5 22:12.6 1:38.3
4 475 Diamond Estrada   63 245 7:41.9 29:54.5 1:54.7
5 484 Damany Lozano   64 309 7:42.1 37:36.6 1:54.9
6 474 Aryana Hernandez   (65) (374) 7:48.2 45:24.8 2:01.0
7 477 Yamillet Castrellon   (66) (440) 7:52.1 53:17.0 2:04.9
8 485 Jaelyn Rodriguez   More Than 7   7:57.2 1:01:14.2 2:10.0
9 479 Ashley Rodriguez   More Than 7   7:57.4 1:09:11.7 2:10.2
10 481 Angel Davila   More Than 7   7:58.0 1:17:09.7 2:10.8
11 473 Valerie Valdez   More Than 7   8:11.5 1:25:21.3 2:24.3
12 482 Alexa Yanez   More Than 7   8:13.8 1:33:35.1 2:26.6
13 472 Kiara Cormier   More Than 7   8:34.1 1:42:09.3 2:47.0
14 483 Katherine Rico   More Than 7   8:52.7 1:51:02.1 3:05.6
15 478 Faline Cubos   More Than 7   9:02.2 2:00:04.4 3:15.0