9th Annual Rudolph Fun Run

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net
Dasher 10K

Rudolph 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clay Taylor Houston TX 209 45 M 1:Open 21:42.5 21:42.5 6:58/M
2 Marcus Hagegard Houston TX 332 46 M 1:40-49 22:13.5 22:14.9 7:10/M
3 Juan Schlief Houston TX 253 32 M 1:30-39 22:40.2 29:40.2 7:19/M
4 Holly Talbot Houston TX 260 44 F 1:Open 23:01.2 23:01.2 7:25/M
5 John Lopez 27 13 M 1: 1-17 23:16.0 23:25.5 7:30/M
6 Isabella Castillo Katy TX 92 11 F 1: 1-17 23:31.1 23:31.1 7:35/M
7 Rob Saltiel Houston TX 111 56 M 1:50-59 24:37.5 24:43.3 7:57/M
8 Emily Safe Katy TX 216 15 F 2: 1-17 24:57.4 24:59.2 8:03/M
9 Marie Wadlington Fulshear TX 215 14 F 3: 1-17 24:57.8 24:59.6 8:03/M
10 Rowan Larkin Houston TX 273 13 M 2: 1-17 25:00.2 25:06.9 8:04/M
11 William Hand Houston TX 167 34 M 2:30-39 25:03.4 25:24.8 8:05/M
12 Braddox Overstreet 40 11 M 3: 1-17 25:06.7 25:10.8 8:06/M
13 Dee Dee Lincoln 399 48 F 1:40-49 25:14.0 25:19.8 8:08/M
14 Christian Valladares 35 9 M 4: 1-17 25:15.5 25:39.0 8:09/M
15 Anthony Gross Cypress TX 99 17 M 5: 1-17 25:30.6 25:37.6 8:14/M
16 Mathias Carrasco Houston TX 89 10 M 6: 1-17 25:38.4 25:38.4 8:16/M
17 Jennifer Ozturk Sugar Land TX 179 44 F 2:40-49 25:44.2 25:54.4 8:18/M
18 Florian Basier Houston TX 162 33 M 3:30-39 26:22.9 26:30.7 8:31/M
19 Maria Gonzales Houston TX 60 25 F 1:18-29 26:28.8 26:32.2 8:33/M
20 Andres Uribe Houston TX 42 37 M 4:30-39 26:33.2 26:44.3 8:34/M
21 Annabel J Gonzalez Houston TX 166 59 F 1:50-59 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:37/M
22 Loren Morales Houston TX 43 36 M 5:30-39 26:45.8 26:57.2 8:38/M
23 Matthew Kandolha Houston TX 298 11 M 7: 1-17 26:46.8 26:47.3 8:38/M
24 Bertie Talbot Houston TX 262 10 M 8: 1-17 26:47.0 26:47.0 8:38/M
25 Bob Franknecht Houston TX 72 64 M 1:60-69 26:58.8 27:01.4 8:42/M
26 Reed Sponsel 391 7 M 9: 1-17 27:02.7 27:26.4 8:43/M
27 Rose Lehman Sugar Land TX 77 31 F 1:30-39 27:05.4 30:43.7 8:44/M
28 Cheskanee Valdez Pasadena TX 194 23 F 2:18-29 27:06.7 27:31.2 8:45/M
29 Lesley Schick Houston TX 75 38 F 2:30-39 27:13.3 27:13.9 8:47/M
30 Delilah Talbot Houston TX 261 11 F 4: 1-17 27:17.3 27:19.1 8:48/M
31 Taylor Grigsby Houston TX 74 8 F 5: 1-17 27:25.3 27:25.3 8:51/M
32 Taylor Schick Houston TX 76 7 F 6: 1-17 27:27.4 27:27.4 8:51/M
33 Brian Grigsby Houston TX 73 39 M 6:30-39 27:31.3 27:33.1 8:53/M
34 Spencer McGown Cypress TX 178 17 M 10: 1-17 27:33.4 27:39.2 8:53/M
35 Jai Francis II 394 19 M 1:18-29 27:49.8 27:49.8 8:59/M
36 Susan Bernal Houston TX 252 34 F 3:30-39 27:50.3 34:50.3 8:59/M
37 Gerovanny Meigar 3 14 M 11: 1-17 27:51.9 28:00.0 8:59/M
38 Adrienne Sicinski Houston TX 46 41 F 3:40-49 27:53.6 27:58.4 9:00/M
39 Tarsy Wagner Houston TX 47 48 F 4:40-49 27:54.2 27:58.2 9:00/M
40 Bridget Thomas Houston TX 188 54 F 2:50-59 28:25.1 29:12.1 9:10/M
41 Ryan Parasram Houston TX 106 45 M 2:40-49 28:33.4 28:46.7 9:13/M
42 Seth Parasram Houston TX 108 11 M 12: 1-17 28:34.6 28:46.8 9:13/M
43 Carlos Carrasco Houston TX 91 45 M 3:40-49 28:36.5 28:42.2 9:14/M
44 Alicia Wu Sugar Land TX 196 14 F 7: 1-17 29:16.0 29:24.9 9:26/M
45 Kari Delaney Houston TX 319 45 F 5:40-49 29:34.6 29:36.7 9:32/M
46 Amber Lowe La Porte TX 173 33 F 4:30-39 30:01.3 30:12.8 9:41/M
47 Katie Wood-Sponsel 392 39 F 5:30-39 30:45.3 31:24.0 9:55/M
48 Mark Graves Houston TX 210 37 M 7:30-39 31:03.2 31:32.7 10:01/M
49 Matthew Mally Katy TX 79 12 M 13: 1-17 31:07.0 31:34.1 10:02/M
50 Kenneth Mally Katy TX 78 50 M 2:50-59 31:08.0 31:35.7 10:03/M
51 Kevin Saltiel Houston TX 112 25 M 2:18-29 31:09.8 31:17.0 10:03/M
52 Reagan Jones Houston TX 341 8 F 8: 1-17 31:10.5 31:14.9 10:03/M
53 David Hartley Cypress TX 168 43 M 4:40-49 31:21.4 32:02.0 10:07/M
54 Maria Padilla Houston TX 180 47 F 6:40-49 31:52.5 31:55.2 10:17/M
55 Keagan Eddings Houston TX 207 7 M 14: 1-17 31:56.9 32:16.5 10:18/M
56 Jenn Kandolha Houston TX 299 41 F 7:40-49 32:23.2 32:26.8 10:27/M
57 Lane Sicinski Houston TX 58 9 M 15: 1-17 32:49.9 33:19.5 10:35/M
58 Oscar Rodriguez Pearland TX 68 31 M 8:30-39 32:53.7 33:36.8 10:37/M
59 Anh Ngo Houston TX 63 43 F 8:40-49 33:17.8 33:20.3 10:44/M
60 Reese Sicinski Houston TX 57 11 F 9: 1-17 33:27.0 33:57.6 10:47/M
61 Matthew Sicinski Houston TX 56 43 M 5:40-49 33:27.7 33:57.4 10:48/M
62 Natalie Jones Houston TX 340 40 F 9:40-49 33:51.7 33:56.1 10:55/M
63 Nathaniel Potase Pearland TX 185 11 M 16: 1-17 34:16.4 34:32.3 11:03/M
64 Michael Potase Pearland TX 183 43 M 6:40-49 34:40.1 34:57.2 11:11/M
65 Ryan Masluk Dayton TX 175 30 M 9:30-39 34:54.2 34:58.4 11:16/M
66 Rachel Masluk Dayton TX 176 28 F 3:18-29 34:54.9 34:58.6 11:16/M
67 Leslie Moerer Houston TX 102 39 F 6:30-39 36:52.2 36:55.5 11:54/M
68 Carson Moerer Houston TX 103 10 M 17: 1-17 36:53.2 36:53.8 11:54/M
69 Betsy Sims Richmond TX 186 77 F 1:70-99 37:10.9 37:20.6 12:00/M
70 Greg Kubala Houston TX 170 66 M 2:60-69 37:12.4 37:56.2 12:00/M
71 Ellen Kubala Houston TX 171 61 F 1:60-69 37:28.5 38:15.3 12:05/M
72 Holly Gross Cypress TX 98 50 F 3:50-59 37:33.2 37:40.0 12:07/M
73 Roxanne Hartley Cypress TX 169 36 F 7:30-39 38:12.2 38:51.6 12:19/M
74 Diana Lopez 23 10 F 10: 1-17 38:16.1 38:38.5 12:21/M
75 Baruch Junkin 34 9 M 18: 1-17 38:16.1 38:41.1 12:21/M
76 Ava Le Houston TX 64 12 F 11: 1-17 38:28.6 38:31.2 12:25/M
77 Isaiah Cubo 32 10 M 19: 1-17 38:57.4 39:02.6 12:34/M
78 Lucas Galvan 9 6 M 20: 1-17 39:26.4 40:03.9 12:43/M
79 Melissa Anderson Houston TX 160 44 F 10:40-49 39:38.7 41:35.1 12:47/M
80 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 174 45 F 11:40-49 40:29.1 41:06.7 13:04/M
81 Alyssa Nguyen Houston TX 59 31 F 8:30-39 40:41.3 40:44.5 13:08/M
82 Brianna Birdwell 5 11 F 12: 1-17 40:42.9 40:47.5 13:08/M
83 Sofia Redman Houston TX 39 10 F 13: 1-17 41:20.0 41:58.9 13:20/M
84 Emilio Meigar 4 11 M 21: 1-17 41:33.0 42:02.2 13:24/M
85 Raiden Lengox 22 7 M 22: 1-17 41:33.4 42:00.7 13:24/M
86 Isela Duran Houston TX 96 39 F 9:30-39 42:02.4 43:00.1 13:34/M
87 Catalina Duran Houston TX 94 9 F 14: 1-17 42:04.5 42:57.9 13:34/M
88 Jenna Cipitelli Houston TX 292 15 F 15: 1-17 42:09.2 42:28.9 13:36/M
89 James Clay 315 9 M 23: 1-17 42:12.7 42:44.5 13:37/M
90 Esperanza Duran Houston TX 95 10 F 16: 1-17 42:20.6 43:18.6 13:40/M
91 Haidee Mateo 10 11 F 17: 1-17 42:56.4 42:56.4 13:51/M
92 Lorena Rebollo Houston TX 293 35 F 10:30-39 43:14.9 43:26.4 13:57/M
93 April Newman Katy TX 290 35 F 11:30-39 43:54.1 44:22.0 14:10/M
94 Joan Flynn Houston TX 165 60 F 2:60-69 45:54.3 46:43.2 14:49/M
95 Michelle Baker Houston TX 161 34 F 12:30-39 46:01.9 47:58.5 14:51/M
96 Richard Barke 33 9 M 24: 1-17 46:08.7 46:39.8 14:53/M
97 Mercy Molina 13 14 F 18: 1-17 46:09.5 46:39.9 14:53/M
98 Juandiego Zarazia 8 9 M 25: 1-17 46:09.8 46:36.8 14:53/M
99 Susan Troutman Katy TX 192 71 F 2:70-99 46:39.4 47:14.6 15:03/M
100 Mark Troutman Katy TX 191 67 M 3:60-69 46:40.3 47:14.3 15:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Yong (harry) Peng Pearland TX 181 49 M 7:40-49 46:54.0 47:04.3 15:08/M
102 Lilly Li Pearland TX 172 46 F 12:40-49 46:55.5 47:05.6 15:08/M
103 Alexandra Smith 38 8 F 19: 1-17 47:27.7 48:08.5 15:19/M
104 Kylan Overstreet 29 7 F 20: 1-17 47:31.9 48:14.4 15:20/M
105 Gabriedl Smith 37 5 F 21: 1-17 47:43.8 48:29.2 15:24/M
106 Molly Kreiner Meadows Place TX 317 6 F 22: 1-17 48:29.5 48:49.7 15:39/M
107 Jessica Kreiner Meadows Place TX 316 32 F 13:30-39 48:29.8 48:50.1 15:39/M
108 Mia Hull Houston TX 51 16 F 23: 1-17 49:17.8 49:39.0 15:54/M
109 Jaien Lengoc 21 7 M 26: 1-17 49:19.8 49:50.5 15:55/M
110 Christopher Salinas 16 10 M 27: 1-17 49:30.0 50:05.4 15:58/M
111 Stephanie Salinas 17 10 F 24: 1-17 49:53.2 50:29.1 16:06/M
112 Kiedra Brocks Houston TX 71 27 F 4:18-29 50:01.3 50:26.3 16:08/M
113 Cherise Mason Houston TX 70 26 F 5:18-29 50:02.6 50:26.1 16:09/M
114 Isabella Galvin 6 8 F 25: 1-17 50:20.6 50:56.8 16:14/M
115 Cathalina Rodriguez 15 8 F 26: 1-17 50:23.9 50:57.8 16:15/M
116 Miguel Hull Houston TX 50 40 M 8:40-49 50:47.0 51:06.5 16:23/M
117 Naomi Mercado 31 8 F 27: 1-17 51:26.8 52:02.9 16:36/M
118 Xitlali Silva 18 9 F 28: 1-17 51:40.2 52:03.1 16:40/M
119 Dalita Lopez 25 14 F 29: 1-17 51:40.4 52:03.1 16:40/M
120 Sofia Mercado 30 7 F 30: 1-17 51:53.7 52:25.1 16:44/M
121 Madellyn Solis 19 8 F 31: 1-17 51:54.5 52:22.6 16:45/M
122 Binh Le Houston TX 62 44 M 9:40-49 52:05.1 52:28.9 16:48/M
123 Isabella Lopez 26 11 F 32: 1-17 52:14.8 52:37.7 16:51/M
124 Natalie Tarner 20 8 F 33: 1-17 52:16.4 52:39.1 16:52/M
125 Jake Le Houston TX 66 7 M 28: 1-17 52:26.8 52:28.9 16:55/M
126 Natalie Potase Pearland TX 184 9 F 34: 1-17 52:36.7 53:28.8 16:58/M
127 Anthony Mouna 28 10 M 29: 1-17 52:58.0 53:29.8 17:05/M
128 Kimberly Rodriguez Pearland TX 69 31 F 14:30-39 53:27.9 54:12.0 17:15/M
129 Edwin Munoz Houston TX 61 25 M 3:18-29 53:56.2 54:38.9 17:24/M
130 Rhiana Potase Pearland TX 182 42 F 13:40-49 54:25.5 55:17.9 17:33/M
131 Keily Molina 12 7 F 35: 1-17 54:46.6 55:22.0 17:40/M
132 Manuel Alvarado 159 71 M 1:70-99 55:18.2 55:29.9 17:50/M
133 Cherish Thompson Fulshear TX 189 42 F 14:40-49 55:38.3 55:38.3 17:57/M
134 Adria Terry Houston TX 55 28 F 6:18-29 55:57.1 55:57.1 18:03/M
135 Allison Banegas 245 8 F 36: 1-17 1:01:05.8 1:01:42.7 19:43/M
136 Madison Fogtman 7 8 F 37: 1-17 1:01:07.4 1:01:44.0 19:43/M
137 Denise Thompson 36 9 F 38: 1-17 1:02:51.3 1:03:26.9 20:17/M
138 Kayla Ortiz 14 9 F 39: 1-17 1:02:51.5 1:03:27.1 20:17/M
139 Jorge, Jr. Duran Houston TX 93 5 M 30: 1-17 1:03:19.3 1:04:19.2 20:26/M
140 Jorge Duran Temple TX 97 39 M 10:30-39 1:03:20.9 1:04:20.2 20:26/M
141 Gen Soriano Houston TX 187 50 F 4:50-59 1:03:57.4 1:04:32.3 20:38/M
142 Liem Le Houston TX 67 49 M 10:40-49 1:04:28.1 1:04:31.9 20:48/M
Top  

Dasher 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trey Sessums Houston TX 44 24 M 1:Open 39:57.2 39:57.2 6:27/M
2 Brian Whitmire Houston TX 154 36 M 1:30-39 40:01.3 40:03.4 6:27/M
3 Tom Talbot Houston TX 150 44 M 1:40-49 40:53.9 40:55.9 6:36/M
4 Patrick Fleming Houston TX 304 26 M 1:18-29 40:58.4 41:02.7 6:37/M
5 Jonathan Paschel Houston TX 324 31 M 2:30-39 41:24.9 41:29.3 6:41/M
6 Matthew Howard Hockley TX 83 26 M 2:18-29 41:54.9 47:02.5 6:46/M
7 Amy Kelly Houston TX 130 39 F 1:Open 42:08.2 42:08.2 6:48/M
8 Rosangela Santos Katy TX 146 55 F 1:50-59 43:18.1 44:03.6 6:59/M
9 Rosana Bryant Katy TX 117 50 F 2:50-59 43:20.2 44:04.1 6:59/M
10 Ivonne Roelant Houston TX 110 32 F 1:30-39 43:49.9 44:04.2 7:04/M
11 Kelly Rainbolt Sugar Land TX 144 33 F 2:30-39 45:12.5 45:12.5 7:18/M
12 Elizabeth Huebel Houston TX 328 35 F 3:30-39 45:39.6 45:42.1 7:22/M
13 Lourdes Long Houston TX 323 32 F 4:30-39 47:26.8 47:43.3 7:39/M
14 Erik Morken Katy TX 104 40 M 2:40-49 47:38.1 47:38.1 7:41/M
15 Elena Rodriguez Houston TX 145 39 F 5:30-39 48:56.9 49:19.0 7:54/M
16 Kevin Tong Pearland TX 151 17 M 1: 1-17 48:58.6 49:07.0 7:54/M
17 Zahir Javeri Houston TX 286 43 M 3:40-49 49:01.5 49:03.2 7:54/M
18 Tania Fleetham Katy TX 122 40 F 1:40-49 49:02.0 49:09.2 7:55/M
19 Joshua Mathews Pearland TX 134 17 M 2: 1-17 49:09.0 49:14.8 7:56/M
20 Sarah Howard Alvarez Hockley TX 126 30 F 6:30-39 49:27.2 49:30.5 7:59/M
21 William Larkin Houston TX 272 15 M 3: 1-17 50:07.1 50:13.2 8:05/M
22 Rodney Zimmerhanzel Cypress TX 158 56 M 1:50-59 50:22.9 50:24.0 8:08/M
23 Josiah Wu Sugar Land TX 312 13 M 4: 1-17 50:53.3 50:56.2 8:12/M
24 Mark Bitter 398 60 M 1:60-69 50:59.3 51:05.3 8:13/M
25 Donna Settle 148 48 F 2:40-49 51:21.2 51:22.0 8:17/M
26 Patricia Dawson Houston TX 242 41 F 3:40-49 51:25.8 51:38.8 8:18/M
27 Anne Niemeyer-Latiolais Houston TX 318 30 F 7:30-39 51:42.8 51:58.8 8:20/M
28 Alice Morgan Houston TX 45 39 F 8:30-39 51:57.4 52:12.9 8:23/M
29 Lisa Paul Cypress TX 140 40 F 4:40-49 52:02.8 52:09.9 8:24/M
30 Glen Priestley Houston TX 349 50 M 2:50-59 52:13.6 52:16.9 8:25/M
31 Alden Roelant Houston TX 109 29 M 3:18-29 52:42.0 53:11.0 8:30/M
32 Katie Danna Baltimore MD 164 34 F 9:30-39 53:18.4 53:26.0 8:36/M
33 Samuel Keen Houston TX 129 39 M 3:30-39 53:50.0 54:01.8 8:41/M
34 Durkin Ledgard Houston TX 306 60 M 2:60-69 53:51.1 53:55.0 8:41/M
35 Todd Dawson Houston TX 240 40 M 4:40-49 54:13.9 54:27.1 8:45/M
36 Kyle Combs Houston TX 120 34 M 4:30-39 54:21.6 54:23.1 8:46/M
37 Daniel Ling Pearland TX 131 17 M 5: 1-17 54:42.8 54:51.1 8:49/M
38 Matthew Henry Fulshear TX 311 36 M 5:30-39 56:00.4 56:07.6 9:02/M
39 Max Donaldson Houston TX 121 36 M 6:30-39 56:40.0 56:56.0 9:08/M
40 Adam Grand 338 14 M 6: 1-17 56:48.5 56:56.8 9:10/M
41 Sean Parasram Houston TX 107 14 M 7: 1-17 56:48.8 56:57.3 9:10/M
42 Stephanie Quijano Pasadena TX 143 30 F 10:30-39 57:05.2 1:03:16.0 9:12/M
43 Benoit Bordeleau Chambly QC 310 58 M 3:50-59 57:15.3 57:22.0 9:14/M
44 Cameron Warden Houston TX 153 29 M 4:18-29 57:29.6 57:34.6 9:16/M
45 Anjy Salinas 393 44 F 5:40-49 58:44.0 58:48.8 9:28/M
46 Bridget Penley Houston TX 142 42 F 6:40-49 58:45.4 58:50.2 9:29/M
47 Gina Sessums 339 51 F 3:50-59 59:51.0 59:53.7 9:39/M
48 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 218 43 M 5:40-49 59:51.4 1:00:03.1 9:39/M
49 Tiffani Wilson Houston TX 155 34 F 11:30-39 1:02:24.3 1:02:35.0 10:04/M
50 Chris Benso Houston TX 115 36 M 7:30-39 1:02:24.4 1:02:34.9 10:04/M
51 Diana Morales Houston TX 41 34 F 12:30-39 1:02:30.4 1:02:32.2 10:05/M
52 Lotanna Onwunyi Katy TX 222 33 M 8:30-39 1:02:30.9 1:02:36.3 10:05/M
53 Paul Morken Katy TX 105 73 M 1:70-99 1:02:46.0 1:02:54.7 10:07/M
54 Christopher Bradford Sr Conroe TX 227 49 M 6:40-49 1:03:25.6 1:03:29.8 10:14/M
55 Chris Bradford Jr. Houston TX 116 29 M 5:18-29 1:03:26.1 1:03:29.8 10:14/M
56 Lanette Bellamy Cypress TX 87 46 F 7:40-49 1:03:47.9 1:03:58.4 10:17/M
57 Malkia McQueen Houston TX 82 39 F 13:30-39 1:04:37.8 1:04:52.5 10:25/M
58 Paul Wozniak Houston TX 225 33 M 9:30-39 1:05:23.4 1:05:44.4 10:33/M
59 Adam Cureton Spring TX 259 31 M 10:30-39 1:06:20.6 1:06:30.3 10:42/M
60 Danielle Cureton Spring TX 258 32 F 14:30-39 1:06:20.7 1:06:30.8 10:42/M
61 John Oneill Cypress TX 138 51 M 4:50-59 1:06:56.3 1:07:15.6 10:48/M
62 Wendy O'Neill Cypress TX 137 48 F 8:40-49 1:06:56.6 1:07:15.7 10:48/M
63 Camila Motta Houston TX 135 29 F 1:18-29 1:07:38.0 1:07:40.3 10:55/M
64 Renee Litton Humble TX 132 63 F 1:60-69 1:08:13.4 1:08:13.4 11:00/M
65 Cindy Wu Sugar Land TX 157 44 F 9:40-49 1:09:04.2 1:09:07.5 11:08/M
66 Blake Bellamy Cypress TX 88 18 M 6:18-29 1:09:08.9 1:09:19.5 11:09/M
67 Matt Garavaglia Cypress TX 124 43 M 7:40-49 1:10:24.8 1:10:32.5 11:21/M
68 Luxin Peng Pearland TX 141 17 M 8: 1-17 1:12:19.9 1:12:27.5 11:40/M
69 Holly Stirk Cypress TX 149 58 F 4:50-59 1:13:48.1 1:13:56.0 11:54/M
70 Emily Momberger Houston TX 226 35 F 15:30-39 1:14:45.6 1:15:05.8 12:03/M
71 Josh Flynn Houston TX 123 54 M 5:50-59 1:14:49.1 1:14:51.3 12:04/M
72 Dawn Keen Houston TX 128 42 F 10:40-49 1:15:04.7 1:15:09.4 12:07/M
73 Janet Heinlein Houston TX 125 56 F 5:50-59 1:15:11.5 1:15:30.6 12:08/M
74 Mary Jubb Missouri City TX 127 37 F 16:30-39 1:18:18.4 1:18:36.1 12:38/M
75 Mary Castellucci Katy TX 288 69 F 2:60-69 1:24:16.9 1:24:30.8 13:36/M
76 Christie Castellucci Katy TX 289 36 F 17:30-39 1:24:17.0 1:24:30.7 13:36/M
77 Jason McBride Cypress TX 101 37 M 11:30-39 1:32:43.7 1:32:51.1 14:57/M
78 Adrianna McBride Cypress TX 100 34 F 18:30-39 1:32:44.1 1:32:50.7 14:57/M
DQ Ethan Chen Pearland TX 118 17 M DQ: 1-17 30:23.5 30:31.2 4:54/M
DQ Leah Camilli Houston TX 49 35 F DQ:30-39 35:49.9 36:02.0 5:47/M