34th Annual Sugar Land Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


5 Mile Turkey Trot Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
5 Mile Turkey Trot Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Wheelchair Men: 1-99
Blind Runner Men: 0- 0 1-99

5 Mile Turkey Trot

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cali Werner 4 26 8 29:56.7 29:56.7 5:59/M
2 Erin Megna 440 26 36 34:28.6 34:28.6 6:53/M
3 Lexi Harkrider 376 15 41 35:05.7 35:05.7 7:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Bell Sugarland TX 238 46 51 36:17.5 36:17.5 7:15/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lita Meyer 572 12 75 38:26.8 38:28.8 7:41/M
2 Adley Halligan 47 13 132 42:35.2 42:48.3 8:31/M
3 Laila McCloud 488 14 162 43:48.9 44:13.5 8:46/M
4 Madelyn Chao 454 14 315 51:22.1 51:47.6 10:16/M
5 Rachel Vogan 210 14 384 56:05.6 56:32.4 11:13/M
6 Amanda Liu 435 13 416 58:41.0 59:48.7 11:44/M
7 Michaela Preiss 71 11 426 59:23.3 59:46.4 11:53/M
8 Courtney Glore 141 13 479 1:06:33.8 1:07:10.4 13:19/M
9 Camila McDonald 243 6 497 1:11:38.3 1:11:38.3 14:20/M
10 Addison Jarvis 124 13 516 1:25:05.8 1:26:08.5 17:01/M
11 Mckenna Flores 563 14 517 1:25:08.5 1:26:05.3 17:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claire Holecek 276 15 77 38:31.4 38:38.1 7:42/M
2 Katia Davis 77 19 147 43:10.6 43:26.5 8:38/M
3 Joanna Lombara 68 16 199 45:49.9 46:13.1 9:10/M
4 Rose Sabol 27 16 205 46:03.3 46:22.2 9:13/M
5 Abigail Rowe 240 16 269 49:09.6 49:17.2 9:50/M
6 Olivia Raymond 153 16 272 49:14.5 49:45.0 9:51/M
7 Ashley Wandling 452 16 280 49:37.7 49:46.4 9:56/M
8 Noelle Nelson 363 17 313 51:15.6 51:33.9 10:15/M
9 Katie Kraft 465 16 339 53:01.3 53:13.8 10:36/M
10 Abigail Walker 199 19 380 55:27.9 55:56.7 11:06/M
11 Sarah Knizner 263 19 389 56:55.0 57:17.8 11:23/M
12 Barbara Rojas 520 17 390 57:00.5 57:16.1 11:24/M
13 Becca Vogan 209 16 391 57:05.4 57:34.0 11:25/M
14 Olivia Moss 468 16 398 57:45.4 58:36.2 11:33/M
15 Cory Lemmons 482 16 404 58:10.3 59:09.7 11:38/M
16 Diana Durazoh 368 19 415 58:33.2 58:52.0 11:43/M
17 Karen Yibirin 521 15 420 59:06.7 59:21.9 11:49/M
18 Lily Vidra 279 15 447 1:02:18.9 1:02:44.3 12:28/M
19 Aubrey Lindquist 259 17 492 1:10:44.7 1:11:09.2 14:09/M
20 Anjana Patel 460 17 512 1:19:13.2 1:19:21.9 15:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Weschler 560 23 60 36:58.3 37:10.3 7:24/M
2 Jennifer Morris 274 24 118 41:39.1 41:45.4 8:20/M
3 Holli Reynolds 367 24 125 42:23.7 42:28.8 8:29/M
4 Nikita Prasad 571 21 130 42:34.2 42:38.8 8:31/M
5 Morgan Glose 97 23 157 43:39.4 43:55.9 8:44/M
6 Madeline Aparicio 90 21 183 44:48.4 45:14.7 8:58/M
7 Savannah Laricci 369 24 186 44:57.1 45:19.0 8:59/M
8 Michell Nguyen 99 24 250 47:56.1 48:16.7 9:35/M
9 Anna Sweeney 344 21 252 47:56.2 48:34.3 9:35/M
10 Margaret Gullion 138 24 265 49:05.3 49:35.3 9:49/M
11 Anna Mendiola 304 22 268 49:08.3 49:43.0 9:50/M
12 Drew Milholland 229 21 275 49:18.6 49:24.0 9:52/M
13 Lesly Facundo 438 22 283 49:45.8 51:07.9 9:57/M
14 Lyanna Deleon 228 20 306 51:04.0 51:04.8 10:13/M
15 Shanny Pao 114 23 368 54:43.6 55:02.8 10:57/M
16 Arielle Hudson 91 22 485 1:08:56.0 1:09:22.4 13:47/M
17 Gabriela Paczkowska 397 22 488 1:09:15.8 1:09:32.9 13:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caitlin Dougherty 220 28 59 36:51.6 36:57.2 7:22/M
2 Samantha Sheppard 78 27 74 38:26.4 38:26.4 7:41/M
3 Sabrina Baez 94 29 114 41:19.0 42:38.5 8:16/M
4 Katherine Krzeminski 145 28 126 42:25.3 43:10.9 8:29/M
5 Emily Estes 331 28 150 43:20.8 43:31.0 8:40/M
6 Chelsea Laricci 370 26 191 45:18.3 45:40.5 9:04/M
7 Bailey Weiner 357 29 226 46:56.2 47:18.5 9:23/M
8 Aranza Chambers 194 26 228 47:08.3 47:33.8 9:26/M
9 Crystal Martinez Sugar Land TX 178 29 239 47:28.2 48:01.6 9:30/M
10 Crystal Nguyen 100 28 251 47:56.1 48:16.4 9:35/M
11 Christina Jones 257 26 289 50:05.7 50:44.2 10:01/M
12 Kate Zoller 421 28 300 50:36.0 51:12.1 10:07/M
13 Angelica Little 339 28 304 51:00.3 51:24.4 10:12/M
14 Lizzie Bartkus 557 25 350 53:39.8 54:00.0 10:44/M
15 Clara Goforth 184 27 427 59:26.5 1:00:11.1 11:53/M
16 Casey Goforth 130 27 428 59:26.8 1:00:10.3 11:53/M
17 Kelli Teykl 535 25 449 1:02:22.6 1:02:58.4 12:29/M
18 Anthea Chambers 195 25 464 1:04:14.5 1:04:44.1 12:51/M
19 Paulina Paczkowska 396 25 469 1:05:00.2 1:05:17.1 13:00/M
20 Rosita Conde 105 25 493 1:10:44.9 1:11:34.4 14:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cheryl Bridgens 215 31 43 35:24.4 35:28.0 7:05/M
2 Melissa Benzaia Sugar Land TX 146 31 91 39:49.7 40:02.3 7:58/M
3 Sarah Pondell 121 30 97 40:16.2 40:26.3 8:03/M
4 Molly Murphy 252 32 136 42:44.3 43:17.8 8:33/M
5 Amy Gougler 294 32 145 43:09.6 43:28.9 8:38/M
6 Alex Gonzalez 472 33 180 44:47.2 45:01.4 8:57/M
7 Rachel Anderson 531 32 184 44:48.8 44:55.6 8:58/M
8 Allison Gonzales 441 34 194 45:27.4 46:49.1 9:05/M
9 Amanda Reneau 463 31 207 46:07.3 46:22.2 9:13/M
10 Dani Williams 93 30 237 47:19.8 47:41.3 9:28/M
11 Shay Kulha 481 32 240 47:30.0 47:45.4 9:30/M
12 Edith Khan 318 33 246 47:54.0 48:05.6 9:35/M
13 Breanna Lolley 158 32 254 47:58.0 48:42.7 9:36/M
14 Melissa Kopecky 292 32 255 47:58.2 48:42.9 9:36/M
15 Rene Kacal 225 30 302 50:51.9 51:57.4 10:10/M
16 Amanda Muzzy 486 33 307 51:06.1 51:18.5 10:13/M
17 Emily Watts 431 34 323 51:51.7 52:04.5 10:22/M
18 Alyssa Kwok 550 32 337 52:47.0 53:12.6 10:33/M
19 Amy Parkins 103 34 343 53:20.5 53:45.5 10:40/M
20 Kristen Mahand 436 33 355 53:47.7 54:07.5 10:46/M
21 Lindsay Ramey-Argo 451 34 377 55:12.6 55:39.9 11:03/M
22 Sonia Hanson 314 34 422 59:07.2 59:23.3 11:49/M
23 Alicia McCormick 171 34 432 59:51.9 1:00:31.1 11:58/M
24 Lacey Bosak 594 30 456 1:03:28.9 1:03:48.8 12:42/M
25 Janice Heberling 528 30 506 1:18:10.8 1:18:43.0 15:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 May Shek Houston TX 416 39 48 36:08.5 36:14.0 7:14/M
2 Monica Moffitt 183 39 89 39:37.4 39:48.3 7:55/M
3 Christine Perret 413 35 101 40:22.0 40:26.4 8:04/M
4 Erin Lyons 85 36 120 41:54.8 41:59.2 8:23/M
5 Lauren Phillips Sugarland TX 548 39 155 43:31.1 43:35.9 8:42/M
6 Ayaka Asada 552 36 175 44:30.7 45:03.6 8:54/M
7 Maria Villela 437 39 209 46:13.4 47:17.0 9:15/M
8 Bethany Lockwood 555 36 294 50:13.1 50:25.2 10:03/M
9 Jzaugh Pitts 372 36 295 50:14.6 50:25.6 10:03/M
10 Markell Lyng 356 35 311 51:11.8 51:42.6 10:14/M
11 Rosa Valdiviezo 109 38 317 51:30.7 52:32.5 10:18/M
12 Ashley King 426 36 322 51:50.5 52:19.9 10:22/M
13 Janette Lapus 206 39 332 52:21.8 52:50.6 10:28/M
14 Tracy Tanner 136 36 363 54:26.1 55:31.4 10:53/M
15 Jillian Counts 55 36 400 57:47.2 58:17.6 11:33/M
16 Tierney Gerber 80 37 403 58:08.6 58:16.3 11:38/M
17 Judy Kao 494 37 425 59:15.9 59:50.3 11:51/M
18 Kristyn Zepeda 86 35 440 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8 12:11/M
19 Kristin Hawthorne 351 39 462 1:04:05.8 1:04:42.3 12:49/M
20 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 122 35 468 1:04:46.4 1:05:26.4 12:57/M
21 Crystal Church 475 37 489 1:09:26.4 1:09:41.5 13:53/M
22 Ryan Hodges 268 37 500 1:14:14.9 1:15:18.7 14:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sonia Dhodapkar 483 42 53 36:29.4 36:30.4 7:18/M
2 Allison Thummel Sugar Land TEXAS 583 44 103 40:26.7 40:33.6 8:05/M
3 Maria Tran Sugar Land TE 45 43 104 40:32.8 40:42.5 8:07/M
4 Andrea Hill 461 41 137 42:49.0 42:57.6 8:34/M
5 Jennifer Ozturk 83 44 141 42:58.7 43:24.6 8:36/M
6 Katrina Blume 60 43 143 43:03.7 43:13.4 8:37/M
7 Mary Goebel 312 43 204 46:02.9 46:04.7 9:13/M
8 Julia Blount Sugar Land TX 407 43 210 46:13.7 47:22.3 9:15/M
9 Rachael Herbst 515 43 212 46:21.2 46:32.4 9:16/M
10 Claudia Cardona 345 43 215 46:26.4 46:45.2 9:17/M
11 Jamie Daughdrill 277 40 227 46:59.6 48:03.3 9:24/M
12 Amalyssa Johnson 167 40 242 47:34.4 48:06.4 9:31/M
13 Marci Doss 526 44 264 48:47.2 49:08.2 9:45/M
14 Sarah Rowe 241 44 274 49:18.2 49:26.5 9:52/M
15 Joy Lupton 456 40 278 49:32.8 49:50.5 9:55/M
16 Krista Hood 159 40 297 50:23.2 50:38.5 10:05/M
17 Hillary Henderson 410 40 353 53:43.5 53:56.9 10:45/M
18 Shannon Morolez 309 41 366 54:38.5 54:56.6 10:56/M
19 Jessica Renfro 320 40 367 54:39.1 54:57.0 10:56/M
20 Jessica Toon 307 41 371 54:56.0 55:04.3 10:59/M
21 Christina Stewart 387 44 376 55:12.3 56:05.4 11:02/M
22 Melissa Vogan 208 42 379 55:22.4 55:49.1 11:04/M
23 Katherine Lewis 536 44 392 57:17.5 57:34.0 11:28/M
24 Jennifer Altamura 496 44 397 57:43.7 58:21.2 11:33/M
25 Qinling Li 234 40 409 58:19.4 58:42.7 11:40/M
26 Millennia Young Missouri City TX 82 43 453 1:03:07.7 1:03:51.2 12:38/M
27 Brenda Iniguez 402 43 455 1:03:23.1 1:03:29.8 12:41/M
28 Jaime Peoples Beasley TX 72 41 475 1:05:58.0 1:06:21.1 13:12/M
29 Katherine Culbert Houston TX 23 44 502 1:16:57.3 1:17:40.2 15:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Flavia Valle Sugar Land TEXAS 360 45 131 42:34.6 42:53.2 8:31/M
2 Karen Beyer 411 45 182 44:48.1 45:06.4 8:58/M
3 Robin Yovan 349 45 218 46:36.1 47:39.7 9:19/M
4 Sheila Buchanon 544 48 231 47:10.8 48:42.2 9:26/M
5 Jiji Oh 464 47 277 49:31.2 49:40.5 9:54/M
6 Emma Gonzalez 490 46 287 50:01.5 50:42.0 10:00/M
7 Jeanne PO 427 47 296 50:18.4 51:13.0 10:04/M
8 Melinda Theis Missouri City TX 62 49 299 50:23.8 50:45.9 10:05/M
9 Kelley Glore Sugar Land TX 140 45 305 51:03.1 51:40.0 10:13/M
10 Stacy Moss 466 47 319 51:38.7 52:30.6 10:20/M
11 Yvette Jimenez 470 45 320 51:41.0 51:47.5 10:20/M
12 Carmen Reed 341 49 333 52:36.5 53:12.3 10:31/M
13 Shobita Parthasarathy 419 46 342 53:18.1 53:39.6 10:40/M
14 Alana Hill 134 47 356 53:50.8 54:22.7 10:46/M
15 Sina Maria Alvarado 148 49 359 53:56.4 54:43.9 10:47/M
16 Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land TX 34 46 383 55:51.6 56:15.1 11:10/M
17 Carla Patel 237 47 424 59:15.9 59:50.2 11:51/M
18 Michelle Taylor 233 47 480 1:07:30.2 1:08:20.2 13:30/M
19 Rosa Alfaro 164 48 481 1:07:50.4 1:08:09.7 13:34/M
20 Cathy Escoto 203 46 482 1:07:52.4 1:08:26.6 13:34/M
21 Rachel Sabol 26 47 484 1:08:15.5 1:08:15.5 13:39/M
22 Jo McDonald 242 46 496 1:11:38.1 1:11:38.1 14:20/M
23 Mfon Udo-Imeh 187 48 507 1:18:37.9 1:19:55.4 15:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caryn Honig 297 54 108 40:43.2 40:51.6 8:09/M
2 Justyna Paczkowska 395 51 111 41:02.4 41:11.7 8:12/M
3 Cynthia Mason 576 50 129 42:33.6 42:56.5 8:31/M
4 Kathy Halligan 48 50 134 42:40.9 42:54.4 8:32/M
5 Aleksandra Lawera 89 54 152 43:24.8 43:39.2 8:41/M
6 Donna Crowley 32 54 170 44:17.3 44:37.5 8:51/M
7 Elizabeth Crowe 433 54 171 44:21.7 44:32.8 8:52/M
8 Lisa Yarrow 479 52 189 45:16.4 45:24.9 9:03/M
9 Angela Anderson 192 52 232 47:11.2 47:34.0 9:26/M
10 Naomi Nassar 581 52 247 47:54.0 48:21.1 9:35/M
11 Michelle Nelson 362 51 314 51:19.9 51:38.4 10:16/M
12 Nurian Toy 53 53 334 52:39.3 53:25.5 10:32/M
13 Paula Alvarado 381 52 340 53:04.9 53:09.0 10:37/M
14 Clari Dachman 246 53 346 53:33.9 54:22.8 10:43/M
15 Jennifer Hunt Sugar Land TX 386 51 406 58:14.1 58:42.3 11:39/M
16 Aliza Mayer 332 50 411 58:29.6 58:50.4 11:42/M
17 Parul R. Shah 248 51 434 1:00:05.3 1:00:35.9 12:01/M
18 Jean Stout 11 54 439 1:00:50.2 1:01:36.8 12:10/M
19 Lagenia Clark 359 51 478 1:06:33.7 1:06:33.7 13:19/M
20 Laura Glose 98 52 494 1:11:26.8 1:11:50.3 14:17/M
21 Rupal Patel Missouri City TX 459 50 511 1:19:12.9 1:19:21.7 15:51/M
22 Tamara Flores Richmond TX 562 54 519 1:25:10.1 1:26:06.1 17:02/M
23 Laura Winters 566 52 520 1:26:46.9 1:27:34.2 17:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Favuzza 2800 Jeanetta #707 596 58 86 39:06.8 39:08.3 7:49/M
2 Debbie Coles-Shillock 578 56 98 40:20.3 40:38.7 8:04/M
3 Ann Morris Houston TX 273 55 119 41:40.3 41:46.7 8:20/M
4 Debbie Rychlik 22 55 181 44:47.8 44:54.7 8:58/M
5 Maria Rose Gonzalez 161 57 195 45:36.1 45:47.2 9:07/M
6 Melinda Phillips 375 56 201 45:56.2 46:25.9 9:11/M
7 Claire Greenberg 302 57 217 46:31.6 46:40.5 9:18/M
8 Jackie Lauderdale 324 58 262 48:26.2 48:48.3 9:41/M
9 Vicky Alvarado 373 55 276 49:20.0 50:29.6 9:52/M
10 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 139 55 288 50:02.2 50:23.9 10:00/M
11 Linda Molfetta 310 56 316 51:29.8 51:36.9 10:18/M
12 Leen Laricci 371 58 336 52:42.3 53:04.6 10:32/M
13 Mary Beth Bartkus 558 57 351 53:40.5 54:00.5 10:44/M
14 Donna Auotta 495 56 385 56:42.4 57:20.0 11:20/M
15 Nicole Tchamengo 154 56 393 57:19.3 57:24.1 11:28/M
16 Tessy Phillips 587 56 438 1:00:48.9 1:01:36.6 12:10/M
17 Carol Lehman 231 55 451 1:02:48.3 1:03:08.1 12:34/M
18 Melissa Hoffman Sugar Land TX 337 57 457 1:03:48.8 1:04:11.8 12:46/M
19 Terrie Gorney 380 56 471 1:05:03.0 1:05:49.5 13:01/M
20 Vicki Villarreal Richmond TX 174 57 474 1:05:21.6 1:06:20.8 13:04/M
21 Michele Hammers 69 56 513 1:19:20.1 1:20:07.9 15:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gunilla Gard Houston TX 424 61 190 45:16.9 45:33.8 9:03/M
2 Gail Sisco 573 60 271 49:13.4 49:18.4 9:51/M
3 Leslie Coleman 400 60 291 50:06.7 50:35.4 10:01/M
4 Susan Gregory Sugar Land TX 74 61 373 55:02.7 55:21.4 11:01/M
5 Debora Vida 489 61 387 56:42.8 57:20.1 11:21/M
6 Susan Morris 255 61 407 58:14.2 58:49.3 11:39/M
7 Cindy Cox 492 61 413 58:33.2 59:17.5 11:43/M
8 Phyllis Franssen 88 62 423 59:08.1 59:25.0 11:50/M
9 Dorothy Goforth 128 64 431 59:43.4 1:00:26.9 11:57/M
10 Nancy Turner 425 60 435 1:00:15.4 1:00:44.8 12:03/M
11 June Hruska-Garrison 384 60 460 1:04:02.0 1:04:38.0 12:48/M
12 Rebecca Hanson 181 60 499 1:13:10.0 1:13:10.0 14:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Collins Yong 16 65 128 42:31.5 42:40.6 8:30/M
2 Anesha Godden 477 65 249 47:54.9 48:08.8 9:35/M
3 Laura Warren 518 65 347 53:34.5 54:23.5 10:43/M
4 Mary Spurlock Sugarland TX 404 65 498 1:11:41.8 1:12:11.7 14:20/M
5 Jo Sawyer 70 65 514 1:19:20.6 1:20:08.2 15:52/M
6 Debra Balsaver 212 65 523 1:32:25.4 1:33:17.7 18:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peggy Demarsh 173 70 526 1:35:14.0 1:36:24.4 19:03/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Sims 33 75 401 57:50.9 58:20.4 11:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Craig Nowak 2 25 1 24:34.1 24:34.1 4:55/M
2 Julius Michael 6 30 2 27:39.5 27:39.5 5:32/M
3 Frank Dougherty Houston TX 7 28 3 28:02.3 28:02.3 5:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Armenteros 15 47 6 28:28.2 28:28.2 5:42/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Migura 265 14 18 31:50.5 31:52.5 6:22/M
2 Benjamin Stewart 388 14 54 36:32.7 36:41.2 7:19/M
3 Jonah Prior 429 12 85 39:05.4 40:00.6 7:49/M
4 Connor Rowe 239 11 99 40:20.5 40:26.4 8:04/M
5 Derek Jimenez 471 12 187 45:03.5 45:09.5 9:01/M
6 Andrew Johnson 132 13 200 45:53.6 46:19.0 9:11/M
7 Gavin Yovan 353 13 219 46:37.7 47:42.7 9:20/M
8 Miles Clayton 289 13 258 48:12.1 49:20.9 9:38/M
9 Logan Childs 469 9 266 49:05.6 49:05.6 9:49/M
10 Kyle Escoto 204 14 298 50:23.3 50:57.4 10:05/M
11 Michael Ross Sugar Land TX 422 10 324 51:57.3 52:42.2 10:23/M
12 Keith Luo 218 11 381 55:36.4 55:42.8 11:07/M
13 Robert Rj Sabol 28 13 394 57:19.3 57:19.3 11:28/M
14 Sebastian Vidra 280 13 446 1:02:17.4 1:02:42.1 12:27/M
15 Michael Knezevich 403 13 450 1:02:44.7 1:02:50.6 12:33/M
16 Joseph Onwuteaka 598 13 490 1:10:35.6 1:10:35.6 14:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Alfonso 448 16 4 28:17.1 28:17.5 5:39/M
2 Luke Alfonso 449 16 5 28:17.7 28:17.7 5:40/M
3 Carson Primm 590 18 9 30:13.3 30:13.4 6:03/M
4 Javier Ordonez 574 15 13 30:58.2 31:01.4 6:12/M
5 Brandon Phegley 296 17 14 31:01.0 31:02.7 6:12/M
6 Jaxon Boyd 547 16 20 31:54.4 31:56.0 6:23/M
7 Jared Clark 358 18 21 31:59.6 32:00.7 6:24/M
8 Marco Jonsson 200 16 22 32:03.3 32:04.8 6:25/M
9 Christopher Muniz 593 17 32 34:06.0 34:09.4 6:49/M
10 Matthew Reed 342 19 34 34:16.8 34:37.4 6:51/M
11 Maverick Phillips 399 19 50 36:14.8 36:16.6 7:15/M
12 Elian Tee 235 17 55 36:33.7 36:45.5 7:19/M
13 Blak Smith Stroud 12 15 68 37:48.1 37:49.6 7:34/M
14 Matthew Martinez 179 18 69 38:00.2 38:26.5 7:36/M
15 Richard Milholland 112 19 79 38:40.3 38:40.3 7:44/M
16 Ben Roberts 443 16 82 38:55.1 39:04.1 7:47/M
17 Ethan Beyer 412 15 93 39:56.0 39:59.1 7:59/M
18 Filip Paczkowski 398 15 121 42:12.8 42:25.7 8:27/M
19 Andrew Glore 142 16 127 42:30.9 42:40.6 8:30/M
20 Francis Ogbonna 446 18 140 42:56.1 43:05.5 8:35/M
21 Trey Housewright 58 19 178 44:32.7 44:54.3 8:55/M
22 Aris Desai 249 19 216 46:26.9 46:52.7 9:17/M
23 Aidan Mathias 251 16 224 46:53.2 47:11.1 9:23/M
24 Ming Ou 366 17 312 51:13.3 51:31.6 10:15/M
25 Zach Yovan 350 17 326 52:02.8 53:00.8 10:25/M
26 Zachary Knizner 262 19 345 53:30.2 53:46.1 10:42/M
27 Maxumus Richardson 14 16 405 58:11.4 59:10.2 11:38/M
28 Calixte Tchamengo 157 15 465 1:04:16.1 1:04:22.6 12:51/M
29 Christopher Alberto 567 19 491 1:10:44.5 1:11:08.7 14:09/M
30 Iggy Mendiola 306 18 508 1:18:43.2 1:18:43.2 15:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Lord 592 20 12 30:56.0 30:59.1 6:11/M
2 David Chambers 197 23 25 32:35.1 33:00.6 6:31/M
3 Nathan Hoelker 189 24 81 38:49.8 39:38.1 7:46/M
4 Alex Huffman 484 20 225 46:54.5 47:48.8 9:23/M
5 Ian Estes 330 23 235 47:14.5 47:37.6 9:27/M
6 Rafi Mohammed 393 24 236 47:18.9 47:58.8 9:28/M
7 Christopher Zum Mallen 577 21 238 47:24.6 47:42.4 9:29/M
8 Dalio Losch 258 24 290 50:06.2 50:44.5 10:01/M
9 Nick Rowell 391 21 341 53:12.7 53:12.7 10:39/M
10 Zhaonan Luo 219 22 372 55:02.4 55:09.0 11:00/M
11 Anthony Benitez 163 20 375 55:10.9 55:30.3 11:02/M
12 Anthony Cornejo 316 20 382 55:37.7 55:37.7 11:08/M
13 Travis Nelson 365 22 414 58:33.2 58:51.9 11:43/M
14 Nick Seilkop 254 24 419 58:47.3 59:27.3 11:45/M
15 Keegan Huffman 285 23 437 1:00:38.2 1:01:33.3 12:08/M
16 Landry Tchamengo 156 22 466 1:04:16.6 1:04:22.5 12:51/M
17 Josiah Omwuteaka 582 20 505 1:17:56.6 1:17:56.6 15:35/M
18 Alex J Mendiola 305 20 509 1:18:44.7 1:18:44.7 15:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Robbins 20 28 30 33:45.3 33:47.7 6:45/M
2 Robert Greenberg 303 27 45 35:39.4 35:46.8 7:08/M
3 Marcelino Herrera 106 25 56 36:42.2 36:56.3 7:20/M
4 Matthew Tomas 117 29 62 37:08.6 37:16.8 7:26/M
5 Austin Nelson 364 25 124 42:23.6 42:28.7 8:29/M
6 Steven Chambers 193 26 149 43:18.4 43:44.0 8:40/M
7 Joshua Hoelker 190 28 159 43:40.7 44:09.4 8:44/M
8 Connor Harris 95 29 161 43:47.8 45:07.0 8:46/M
9 Michael Jia Ze Wang 102 29 168 44:14.8 44:35.4 8:51/M
10 Jonathan Teran 553 29 174 44:30.6 45:03.5 8:54/M
11 Noel Pinon 213 29 222 46:48.7 47:21.5 9:22/M
12 Felix Rojos 519 29 256 48:06.1 48:22.0 9:37/M
13 Daniel Hanson 182 25 267 49:07.1 49:20.8 9:49/M
14 Kyle Russell 333 29 281 49:37.7 49:48.2 9:56/M
15 Nathan Wanderski 334 28 282 49:38.7 49:49.4 9:56/M
16 Luke Tomas 538 27 286 49:57.1 50:06.0 9:59/M
17 Connor Teykl 534 26 329 52:14.3 52:48.7 10:27/M
18 Shawn Varghese 29 29 335 52:41.8 53:05.7 10:32/M
19 Matthew King 283 25 365 54:33.5 55:04.9 10:55/M
20 Alex Little 335 29 402 58:05.9 58:29.8 11:37/M
21 Cody Barrett 196 27 463 1:04:14.1 1:04:43.9 12:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Higdon 221 30 10 30:26.9 30:27.9 6:05/M
2 Andrew Wendorff 286 31 29 33:42.0 34:47.8 6:44/M
3 Lee Reforma 223 34 37 34:34.8 34:41.8 6:55/M
4 Robert Pondell 120 31 38 34:40.4 34:47.1 6:56/M
5 Hector Bonilla 415 31 39 34:44.9 34:46.4 6:57/M
6 Robert Pack 170 33 71 38:15.3 38:25.1 7:39/M
7 Colin Rust 107 33 73 38:22.5 38:35.9 7:41/M
8 Brian Polcar 275 33 90 39:44.2 40:49.9 7:57/M
9 Andrew Allison 336 33 116 41:27.8 41:32.9 8:18/M
10 Nathan Reneau 462 32 133 42:38.1 42:52.4 8:32/M
11 Stephen Molfetta 311 32 142 42:59.6 43:07.0 8:36/M
12 James Gougler 295 33 146 43:09.8 43:29.0 8:38/M
13 Matt Overton 222 34 172 44:22.3 44:29.9 8:52/M
14 Jeremy Darling 253 32 177 44:31.9 45:05.6 8:54/M
15 Ed Anderson 532 34 185 44:48.9 44:56.0 8:58/M
16 Damon Benzaia 147 31 241 47:33.9 47:46.6 9:31/M
17 Chance Williams 92 30 285 49:54.4 50:15.8 9:59/M
18 Ethan Marler 595 30 310 51:11.6 51:42.9 10:14/M
19 Andrew Kulha 480 31 330 52:15.1 52:30.3 10:27/M
20 Tyler Privet 540 32 410 58:20.6 59:08.7 11:40/M
21 Michael Goforth 129 30 429 59:27.1 1:00:10.8 11:53/M
22 David Lerner 315 32 430 59:27.2 59:43.7 11:53/M
23 Branden McCormick Richmond TX 172 33 433 59:52.0 1:00:31.4 11:58/M
24 Ryan Argo 450 32 436 1:00:16.0 1:00:43.3 12:03/M
25 Chris Lewis 118 33 454 1:03:07.9 1:03:43.6 12:38/M
26 Kevin Hickey 75 32 459 1:04:00.5 1:04:19.7 12:48/M
27 Jonathan Hay 18 32 470 1:05:02.3 1:05:49.0 13:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adolfo Gomez Richmond TX 570 37 7 29:11.5 29:11.8 5:50/M
2 Alex Gerber 79 38 19 31:53.8 31:56.3 6:23/M
3 Michael Miller 417 39 23 32:12.2 32:14.9 6:26/M
4 Jason Terry 485 36 42 35:06.7 35:20.3 7:01/M
5 Jonathan Church 474 39 58 36:45.9 37:00.8 7:21/M
6 Matthew Vega 269 37 67 37:42.7 38:08.3 7:33/M
7 Sam Pack 230 35 72 38:17.6 38:27.3 7:40/M
8 Greg McGrath 530 35 122 42:21.2 42:28.0 8:28/M
9 Giancarlo Sardi 348 36 154 43:26.0 43:35.2 8:41/M
10 Mark Evans 137 36 164 43:49.7 46:33.9 8:46/M
11 Gianremo Antonelli Sugar Land TX 73 39 166 44:11.8 44:24.3 8:50/M
12 Michael Mixon 160 37 179 44:33.4 44:48.9 8:55/M
13 Ben Darling 430 35 208 46:07.5 46:39.8 9:14/M
14 Jorge Quinones 169 36 233 47:13.9 48:01.8 9:27/M
15 Diego Gonzalez 473 35 257 48:10.7 48:25.0 9:38/M
16 Neal Diez 585 36 270 49:11.5 49:54.2 9:50/M
17 Russell Ryan 321 38 308 51:06.4 52:31.6 10:13/M
18 Aaron Valdiviezo 110 38 325 52:02.7 53:04.8 10:25/M
19 Michael Kacal 226 37 354 53:44.5 54:50.5 10:45/M
20 Robert Zepeda 447 35 441 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8 12:11/M
21 Kevin Klecka 66 36 521 1:28:20.3 1:29:11.7 17:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Thomas 1 43 11 30:46.2 30:47.1 6:09/M
2 Zak Perret 414 40 15 31:11.0 31:12.3 6:14/M
3 Josh Rayner 586 44 17 31:44.9 31:46.4 6:21/M
4 Paul Stewart 389 43 24 32:33.7 32:38.7 6:31/M
5 Rahul Baijal 559 44 26 33:00.9 33:02.8 6:36/M
6 Chris Russell 378 42 28 33:30.8 33:40.4 6:42/M
7 Frank Lueth 236 41 57 36:45.4 37:01.2 7:21/M
8 Dan Kurak 409 44 64 37:14.5 37:22.4 7:27/M
9 Josh Rykowski 272 41 84 38:59.0 38:59.0 7:48/M
10 Barry Fontenot 291 41 95 39:57.3 40:09.5 7:59/M
11 Bryan Rowe 301 43 102 40:22.9 40:30.1 8:05/M
12 Peter Yackus 420 43 105 40:34.4 40:38.6 8:07/M
13 Thomas Krzeminski 144 40 109 40:55.1 41:40.8 8:11/M
14 Satpal Shargill 224 43 117 41:34.6 42:04.8 8:19/M
15 Lee De Leon Rosenberg TX 227 43 123 42:22.6 42:23.5 8:29/M
16 Kenneth Halligan 46 42 135 42:41.6 42:54.8 8:32/M
17 Damon Goebel 313 42 206 46:03.4 46:05.0 9:13/M
18 Stephen Ciupak 579 40 221 46:46.2 47:00.8 9:21/M
19 Ben Johnson 168 41 243 47:34.5 48:06.6 9:31/M
20 Brian Mathena 245 41 263 48:42.6 49:10.8 9:45/M
21 David Ross Sugar Land TX 423 41 321 51:46.9 52:31.3 10:21/M
22 Haitham Baba 116 43 328 52:11.3 52:23.6 10:26/M
23 Robert Johnson 131 40 331 52:21.7 53:04.9 10:28/M
24 Chris White 149 44 360 53:57.9 54:45.4 10:48/M
25 Brian Gerould 549 44 374 55:06.0 55:19.7 11:01/M
26 Aart Slikker 176 41 417 58:46.1 1:00:09.1 11:45/M
27 Zachary Lermer 591 42 421 59:06.9 59:23.4 11:49/M
28 Scott Motal 260 41 444 1:01:46.5 1:02:11.3 12:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yi Luo 217 48 16 31:38.4 31:38.8 6:20/M
2 John Yoder Houston TX 50 48 33 34:11.3 34:13.6 6:50/M
3 Warren Migura 264 47 35 34:23.7 34:25.9 6:53/M
4 Gilberto Sustache 111 45 44 35:35.4 35:41.0 7:07/M
5 Charles Bridges 561 47 52 36:25.2 36:28.4 7:17/M
6 Hermes Hinojosa 30 48 61 37:07.6 37:09.9 7:26/M
7 Celso Perez Sugar Land TX 537 49 65 37:24.8 37:31.0 7:29/M
8 David Prior 428 47 66 37:42.4 38:37.6 7:32/M
9 Robert Lapus 205 45 80 38:46.5 39:04.9 7:45/M
10 Narjit Chadha 405 45 94 39:56.5 39:58.6 7:59/M
11 Jeremy Bowe 589 46 100 40:20.5 40:28.1 8:04/M
12 Micahel Wallis 500 45 112 41:07.7 41:31.5 8:14/M
13 Jim Shaver 551 48 138 42:51.5 43:02.8 8:34/M
14 Tom Oliveri 201 45 173 44:27.3 44:38.7 8:53/M
15 Donald Thomson 575 49 188 45:07.1 46:38.4 9:01/M
16 Kevin Davis 76 48 192 45:24.9 45:55.2 9:05/M
17 Michael Gonzales 442 48 193 45:27.0 46:48.8 9:05/M
18 Thomas McCloud 487 46 198 45:48.8 46:13.7 9:10/M
19 Corey Chao 455 45 213 46:22.1 46:51.6 9:16/M
20 Robert Sabol 25 49 214 46:23.1 46:42.7 9:17/M
21 Michael Abdelsayed 127 48 248 47:54.5 48:05.3 9:35/M
22 Dov Clayton 288 48 259 48:12.6 49:20.9 9:39/M
23 Lenny Altamura 497 47 260 48:12.9 48:50.7 9:39/M
24 Michael Yovan 354 49 261 48:15.9 49:21.2 9:39/M
25 Ryan Lupton 457 47 279 49:33.1 49:50.4 9:55/M
26 Brian Roberts 24 45 292 50:10.5 50:59.3 10:02/M
27 Mathias Tchamengo 155 48 303 50:59.3 51:04.1 10:12/M
28 Bryan Moss 467 47 318 51:38.4 52:30.2 10:20/M
29 Paul Raymond 152 48 349 53:38.8 54:09.4 10:44/M
30 Gary Doss 527 48 362 54:17.9 54:39.0 10:52/M
31 Anthony Melton Sugarland TX 385 45 364 54:32.2 54:35.7 10:54/M
32 Andrew Sher 546 47 452 1:03:07.1 1:04:14.3 12:37/M
33 Shawn McDonald 244 46 495 1:11:38.1 1:11:38.1 14:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Berman Sugar Land TX 216 54 31 33:53.6 33:58.0 6:47/M
2 Steve Lombara 67 52 49 36:09.9 36:19.0 7:14/M
3 Walt Yarrow 478 51 63 37:13.5 37:16.6 7:27/M
4 Paul Lopez 445 54 76 38:29.1 38:40.8 7:42/M
5 Matthew Herbst Sugar Land TEXAS 493 51 78 38:38.3 38:49.8 7:44/M
6 Hernany Ollarves 346 50 96 40:09.6 40:17.1 8:02/M
7 Alberto Valle 361 53 107 40:38.7 40:57.1 8:08/M
8 Thomas Theis 63 53 110 41:01.2 41:11.4 8:12/M
9 Randy Crowe 432 54 139 42:55.7 43:06.5 8:35/M
10 Juan Martinez 180 51 148 43:12.9 43:47.5 8:39/M
11 Rodney Hill 133 53 158 43:39.8 44:10.2 8:44/M
12 William Taylor 439 52 160 43:42.0 43:52.1 8:44/M
13 Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX 525 51 203 45:57.1 47:28.7 9:11/M
14 Jimmy Toy 52 54 211 46:17.2 47:02.9 9:15/M
15 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 40 54 220 46:38.7 47:01.5 9:20/M
16 Karen Fortson 588 52 301 50:46.7 51:07.9 10:09/M
17 Phalyn Pao 115 54 369 54:44.2 55:03.2 10:57/M
18 Dan Krafcheck 539 51 378 55:18.4 55:48.3 11:04/M
19 Victor Mendiola 293 53 412 58:33.0 59:15.8 11:43/M
20 Mark Seilkop 39 54 418 58:46.6 59:26.8 11:45/M
21 Steven Knizner 261 52 442 1:01:03.3 1:01:26.7 12:13/M
22 David Huffman 284 54 443 1:01:29.1 1:02:28.3 12:18/M
23 Daniel Vidra 278 53 448 1:02:19.4 1:02:44.4 12:28/M
24 Manish Patel 458 51 473 1:05:08.3 1:05:17.6 13:02/M
25 Piotr Paczkowski Houston TX 394 53 487 1:09:15.6 1:09:32.9 13:51/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Daiber 270 57 27 33:08.8 33:12.4 6:38/M
2 Malcolm Greig Sugar Land TX 202 57 46 35:41.6 35:45.7 7:08/M
3 Todd Wandling 453 57 83 38:55.9 39:03.9 7:47/M
4 Brian Ross 418 56 92 39:55.2 40:04.2 7:59/M
5 Douglas Hyde 524 57 106 40:37.8 40:42.0 8:08/M
6 Douglas Godden Missouri City TX 476 56 113 41:13.2 41:27.2 8:15/M
7 Michael Luna Houston TX 166 58 153 43:25.8 43:37.8 8:41/M
8 Tecle Rufael 564 57 156 43:34.8 44:58.9 8:43/M
9 David Alvarado 382 55 163 43:49.5 43:52.5 8:46/M
10 Mark Winters 565 55 165 44:00.2 44:27.0 8:48/M
11 Brian Young 406 55 167 44:12.3 45:33.5 8:50/M
12 Todd Knudson 545 57 196 45:36.5 47:07.8 9:07/M
13 Peter Mathias 250 59 230 47:10.4 47:28.1 9:26/M
14 David Gonzlaes 529 58 234 47:14.4 47:23.8 9:27/M
15 Matt Davis 554 59 244 47:48.2 47:54.0 9:34/M
16 Kenneth Phillips 377 57 357 53:52.6 54:30.6 10:47/M
17 Wes Bromberg 298 59 388 56:51.2 57:44.0 11:22/M
18 Todd Gutek 282 57 395 57:19.9 58:19.0 11:28/M
19 Angelo Bellis 281 57 399 57:47.1 58:45.6 11:33/M
20 Thomas Liu 434 57 477 1:06:25.5 1:07:33.3 13:17/M
21 Joel Levine Missouri City TX 299 58 525 1:34:30.3 1:35:39.9 18:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Sevin Richmond TX 325 62 40 34:57.6 35:00.4 7:00/M
2 Darwin Williamson 211 60 47 35:56.4 35:59.3 7:11/M
3 Max Mendoza 317 60 87 39:23.9 39:24.9 7:53/M
4 Andrew Cox 569 64 115 41:22.9 41:29.4 8:17/M
5 Alejandro Guardado 340 63 151 43:23.0 43:32.6 8:41/M
6 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 198 62 169 44:15.9 44:19.5 8:51/M
7 Michael Bayer Richmond TX 175 64 176 44:30.9 45:45.9 8:54/M
8 Stephen Pondell 119 62 202 45:57.0 46:14.9 9:11/M
9 Chuck Gurney 59 62 223 46:52.9 47:03.9 9:23/M
10 Jim Hoelker 188 60 245 47:49.3 48:35.3 9:34/M
11 Chuck Sweeney 343 61 253 47:57.6 48:35.4 9:36/M
12 Basil Housewright 57 62 273 49:17.7 49:39.6 9:52/M
13 Daniel Meyer 267 63 284 49:53.9 50:15.7 9:59/M
14 Jose Simon 516 61 293 50:11.2 50:26.6 10:02/M
15 David Hollaway 392 64 327 52:11.2 52:32.7 10:26/M
16 Jim Zimmerman 338 61 344 53:20.6 53:45.7 10:40/M
17 Bob Pavlock 556 64 348 53:34.8 54:23.6 10:43/M
18 Kim Schwartz 56 64 408 58:19.2 58:19.2 11:40/M
19 Michael Brophy 523 61 445 1:02:05.5 1:02:52.7 12:25/M
20 Paul Allison 328 62 458 1:03:49.1 1:04:11.8 12:46/M
21 Richard Gerstley 352 63 461 1:04:05.1 1:04:42.0 12:49/M
22 Shree Nath 580 61 472 1:05:03.1 1:05:47.8 13:01/M
23 Jerry Goodwin 290 62 476 1:06:17.8 1:07:14.7 13:16/M
24 Garry Matocha Spring TX 41 62 483 1:08:13.2 1:08:32.7 13:39/M
25 Mike Garrison 383 62 486 1:09:03.5 1:09:40.0 13:49/M
26 Wayne Rachlen 308 63 501 1:16:13.0 1:16:39.7 15:15/M
27 Keith Cox 491 61 503 1:17:15.9 1:18:28.0 15:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Polisini Houston TX 355 66 70 38:02.0 38:03.3 7:36/M
2 Dick Milholland 113 66 88 39:25.3 39:29.7 7:53/M
3 Jorge Quinones 347 65 197 45:38.1 46:25.9 9:08/M
4 Richard Verm Houston TX 323 66 229 47:09.3 47:17.0 9:26/M
5 Fred Scott 499 66 361 54:00.5 54:34.6 10:48/M
6 Brian Darling 517 68 370 54:52.2 55:24.2 10:58/M
7 Miles Standish 584 68 396 57:39.2 58:11.6 11:32/M
8 Bob Tyson 19 68 467 1:04:46.2 1:05:26.3 12:57/M
9 Wade Miller 568 69 510 1:18:47.2 1:18:47.2 15:45/M
10 Daryl Knox 191 67 518 1:25:09.0 1:25:09.0 17:02/M
11 Marty Klecka 65 69 522 1:29:09.2 1:29:09.2 17:50/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allen Wu 104 70 144 43:06.4 43:24.0 8:37/M
2 The Blok Missouri City TX 84 74 338 52:55.4 53:26.7 10:35/M
3 James Eldridge 401 74 352 53:42.5 54:51.7 10:45/M
4 Az Antich 13 71 358 53:54.9 54:30.6 10:47/M
5 Tom Parr 271 74 386 56:42.4 57:24.3 11:20/M
6 Myron Dianiska 186 74 504 1:17:18.3 1:18:30.0 15:28/M
7 Robert Breuer 256 73 524 1:32:25.5 1:33:17.9 18:29/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Lindeen 10 79 309 51:06.7 51:19.5 10:13/M
2 Hans Mayer 329 84 515 1:24:37.4 1:25:10.4 16:55/M
 

Wheelchair

Top

Ages 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adessa Ellis 61 42 1 52:10.5 52:16.5 10:26/M
 

Blind Runner

Top

Blind Runner Guides

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 510 0 1 43:00.7 43:00.7 8:36/M
2 Troy Aherns 507 0 2 43:02.0 43:03.6 8:36/M
3 Olya Perevalova 511 0 3 43:02.3 43:04.5 8:36/M
4 Becky Sutorius 509 0 6 54:33.5 54:36.4 10:55/M
5 Michelle Owens 505 0 7 56:34.8 56:38.5 11:19/M
6 Adrian Owens 506 0 8 58:58.4 59:03.7 11:48/M
7 Katy Sementelli 508 0 10 59:00.9 59:05.6 11:48/M
8 Roni Garrett 514 0 11 59:01.1 59:05.1 11:48/M
9 Walt Yarrow 512 0 12 59:01.3 59:05.9 11:48/M
Top

Ages 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Adame 503 30 4 43:03.8 43:03.8 8:37/M
2 Kellie Dewveall 504 30 5 54:31.5 54:35.4 10:54/M
3 Mike Fields 501 30 9 59:00.8 59:05.4 11:48/M