191122 - Run 4 Fun Lap Race K-2nd Graders

Overall Summary

November 22, 2019


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

Kindergarten

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Chloe Reagan Hroch 118 F/ 6 10 29:32.90 11:49/M 2.5
2 Edyn Ramsay Roberts 110 F/ 6 10 31:13.32 12:29/M 2.5
3 Mila Wolfswinkel Lacaze 133 F/ 6 9 28:35.23 12:42/M 2.3
4 Hayley Heller Roberts 104 F/ 6 9 30:13.04 13:26/M 2.3
5 Emma Joy Allende Lacaze 123 F/ 6 9 30:14.21 13:26/M 2.3
6 Zoe Andrade Hroch 112 F/ 6 8 29:36.68 14:48/M 2.0
7 Jovi Laidlaw Hroch 114 F/ 6 8 31:36.10 15:48/M 2.0
8 Collins Randall Hroch 117 F/ 6 7 26:06.89 14:55/M 1.8
9 Violet Lyons Hroch 115 F/ 6 7 29:29.08 16:51/M 1.8
10 Violet Poage Lacaze 128 F/ 6 6 30:48.27 20:32/M 1.5
11 Italy Baker Lacaze 124 F/ 6 6 31:25.77 20:57/M 1.5
12 Caitlin Czagas Roberts 101 F/ 6 1 20:57.27 83:49/M 0.3

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kie Layton Lacaze 125 M/ 6 12 29:54.08 9:58/M 3.0
2 Jacob Presnal Lacaze 129 M/ 6 12 30:50.50 10:17/M 3.0
3 Evan McClellan Lacaze 126 M/ 6 11 30:41.51 11:10/M 2.8
4 Rylan Sharples Hroch 121 M/ 6 10 28:40.84 11:28/M 2.5
5 Bowen Hroch Roberts 105 M/ 6 10 29:21.82 11:45/M 2.5
6 Maddox Malone Roberts 107 M/ 6 10 29:34.26 11:50/M 2.5
7 Michael Bernhart Hroch 113 M/ 6 10 29:44.86 11:54/M 2.5
8 Abraham Proo Lacaze 130 M/ 6 10 31:11.10 12:28/M 2.5
9 Bradley Mouton Hroch 116 M/ 6 9 28:43.84 12:46/M 2.3
10 Alexander Dababneh Roberts 102 M/ 6 9 30:10.58 13:25/M 2.3
11 David Zapico Hroch 122 M/ 6 9 30:18.29 13:28/M 2.3
12 Kaden Scaife Hroch 120 M/ 6 9 30:55.72 13:45/M 2.3
13 Nicholas Huntington Roberts 106 M/ 6 8 28:43.61 14:22/M 2.0
14 Ezra Paez Lacaze 127 M/ 6 8 29:25.23 14:43/M 2.0
15 Harrison Taylor Lacaze 131 M/ 6 8 29:33.68 14:47/M 2.0
16 Elias Moya Roberts 109 M/ 6 8 30:43.88 15:22/M 2.0
17 Bash Rodriguez Hroch 119 M/ 6 8 31:00.57 15:30/M 2.0
18 Jonathan Moore Roberts 108 M/ 6 5 28:29.17 22:47/M 1.3
 

1st Grade

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Savannah Waller Richardson 149 F/ 7 12 31:37.25 10:32/M 3.0
2 Morayo Adeyefa Richardson 134 F/ 7 10 30:41.42 12:17/M 2.5
3 Sadie Skipper Richardson 148 F/ 7 10 31:42.71 12:41/M 2.5
4 Chloe Zapico Richardson 150 F/ 7 9 29:55.57 13:18/M 2.3
5 Paityn Intrau Otts 156 F/ 7 9 30:30.03 13:33/M 2.3
6 Berkleigh Elsner Richardson 137 F/ 7 9 30:34.86 13:35/M 2.3
7 MariaZelia Leonidas Otts 160 F/ 7 9 31:43.21 14:06/M 2.3
8 Emily Parker Otts 165 F/ 7 8 28:29.26 14:15/M 2.0
9 Sophie Meador Otts 162 F/ 7 8 29:33.16 14:47/M 2.0
10 Morgan Haynes Richardson 140 F/ 7 8 29:34.31 14:47/M 2.0
11 Elyse Laidlaw Richardson 141 F/ 7 8 29:52.69 14:56/M 2.0
12 Elizabeth Betz Otts 151 F/ 7 7 28:21.10 16:12/M 1.8
13 Caroline McCown Richardson 144 F/ 7 7 29:59.11 17:08/M 1.8
14 London Boyce Otts 152 F/ 7 7 30:05.60 17:12/M 1.8
15 Harper Delarosa Otts 155 F/ 7 7 30:06.00 17:12/M 1.8
16 Eisley Pereira Richardson 146 F/ 7 6 28:18.03 18:52/M 1.5
17 Kalla Thrapp Otts 166 F/ 7 6 28:38.41 19:06/M 1.5
18 Noemi Rodriguez Richardson 147 F/ 7 6 30:13.55 20:09/M 1.5
19 Ruth Kamau Otts 157 F/ 7 6 31:42.84 21:09/M 1.5

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Luke Nall Otts 163 M/ 7 12 28:33.28 9:31/M 3.0
2 Bryce Davey Otts 154 M/ 7 11 28:39.67 10:25/M 2.8
3 Michael Nikonorov-Hanks Otts 164 M/ 7 11 29:38.33 10:47/M 2.8
4 Caleb Colchado Richardson 135 M/ 7 10 29:43.82 11:54/M 2.5
5 Jackson Graham Richardson 139 M/ 7 9 28:36.54 12:43/M 2.3
6 Ryan Kemper Otts 158 M/ 7 9 29:06.20 12:56/M 2.3
7 Levi Gates Richardson 138 M/ 7 8 28:41.10 14:21/M 2.0
8 Emmett Osterhage Richardson 145 M/ 7 8 28:45.62 14:23/M 2.0
9 Jacob Knox Otts 159 M/ 7 8 28:48.79 14:24/M 2.0
10 Cooper Leonard Richardson 142 M/ 7 8 28:50.09 14:25/M 2.0
11 Jayce Wilson Otts 167 M/ 7 7 27:00.52 15:26/M 1.8
12 Jay Ligon Otts 161 M/ 7 7 28:38.26 16:22/M 1.8
13 Vincent Dang Otts 153 M/ 7 7 29:20.80 16:46/M 1.8
14 Merick Dziubarczyk Richardson 136 M/ 7 6 29:40.87 19:47/M 1.5
 

2nd Grade

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Lorelai Waller Elkins 182 F/ 8 13 31:41.44 9:45/M 3.3
2 Chrislyn McBean Elkins 176 F/ 8 12 30:51.13 10:17/M 3.0
3 Camila Hernandez McKnight 190 F/ 8 10 28:56.66 11:35/M 2.5
4 Alise Andrade McKnight 183 F/ 8 10 29:01.11 11:36/M 2.5
5 Mia Barbato McKnight 185 F/ 8 10 30:32.45 12:13/M 2.5
6 Berenice Quilantan Elkins 179 F/ 8 10 31:28.16 12:35/M 2.5
7 Alianah-Grace Kahanek Elkins 173 F/ 8 9 28:24.45 12:38/M 2.3
8 Vivian Arthur Elkins 168 F/ 8 9 29:55.49 13:18/M 2.3
9 Camryn Heller Elkins 172 F/ 8 9 31:29.98 14:00/M 2.3
10 Isabella Paez McKnight 194 F/ 8 8 28:48.59 14:24/M 2.0
11 Katherine Shappley Elkins 180 F/ 8 8 29:13.63 14:37/M 2.0
12 Hadley Parker Elkins 178 F/ 8 8 30:05.47 15:03/M 2.0
13 Sophie Bueche McKnight 188 F/ 8 7 28:45.80 16:26/M 1.8
14 Faith Tadros McKnight 197 F/ 8 7 28:51.51 16:29/M 1.8
15 Giada Arcidiacono McKnight 184 F/ 8 4 21:33.40 21:33/M 1.0

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Carter Boul McKnight 187 M/ 8 15 31:05.22 8:17/M 3.8
2 Ryan Leamons Elkins 174 M/ 8 11 29:51.93 10:52/M 2.8
3 Justice Potts McKnight 195 M/ 8 11 30:40.02 11:09/M 2.8
4 Paxton Malone McKnight 193 M/ 8 10 29:51.14 11:56/M 2.5
5 Eddie Cavazos McKnight 189 M/ 8 10 30:18.46 12:07/M 2.5
6 Aiden Leyrer McKnight 192 M/ 8 10 31:28.40 12:35/M 2.5
7 Brandt Sparks McKnight 196 M/ 8 9 27:56.37 12:25/M 2.3
8 Matthew Gutierrez Elkins 171 M/ 8 9 29:19.41 13:02/M 2.3
9 Dylan Holleman McKnight 191 M/ 8 9 29:27.84 13:06/M 2.3
10 Bennett DeLongchamp Elkins 170 M/ 8 9 30:04.53 13:22/M 2.3
11 Mikey Marburger Elkins 175 M/ 8 9 31:39.65 14:04/M 2.3
12 Brock Benningfield McKnight 186 M/ 8 7 31:16.77 17:52/M 1.8
13 Tripp Siegel Elkins 181 M/ 8 6 28:18.93 18:53/M 1.5