2019 Fall N2 Fitness 5K

Age Group Results

November 10, 2019




Men: 6- 9 10-13 14-17 18-99
Women: 1- 5 6- 9 10-13 14-17 18-99

5K

Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nelwin Marchand 211 5 89 54:41.7
Top

Female 6 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emma Goto 125 9 23 28:23.2
2 Alannah Barber 107 8 50 37:25.0
3 Sawa Kobayashi 39 06 55 38:05.8
4 Chiara Mauldin 141 9 56 38:15.4
5 McKenna Lloyd 136 7 57 38:51.4
6 Hana Iqbal 132 9 70 43:37.9
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kate McGarvey 202 12 7 21:40.8
2 Elizabeth Schutt 168 13 11 22:14.6
3 Berkeley Hulslander 206 13 27 28:59.2
4 Adrienne Dubuc 116 11 29 30:43.0
5 Ana Alonso 102 11 35 32:29.8
6 Sobhan Barber 108 10 36 32:30.7
7 Charlotte Morath 150 10 42 35:15.5
8 Corinne Glover 123 11 54 38:00.7
9 dadelahi aava 209 11 59 39:07.8
10 Helen Krenov 204 13 60 39:17.0
11 dadelahi shaadi 210 11 64 40:47.2
12 Meera Patel 160 10 66 42:17.4
13 Marin Thomason 174 10 69 43:07.9
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Mitchell 147 14 5 20:12.4
2 Kris Richards 219 14 12 23:40.8
3 Julia Rushton 165 15 43 35:17.2
4 Adriana Mauldin 140 14 44 35:18.4
5 Fionn Barber 109 15 58 39:02.5
Top

Female 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sarah Morath 149 43 9 22:09.9
2 Jeanine Turell 176 38 17 25:10.0
3 Juanita Wilson 179 34 18 25:13.4
4 Olena Alonso 101 43 31 31:45.6
5 Andrea Rushton 163 41 37 32:49.9
6 Jennifer James 133 48 49 37:25.0
7 Catherine Hyde 131 51 63 40:46.6
8 Noelle Odom 155 40 72 45:53.7
9 Rabia Smith 171 37 73 45:53.9
10 Marium Hasan 130 28 74 45:54.4
11 Brittany McGarvey 200 45 76 46:03.2
12 Karen Grames 126 52 77 47:41.4
13 Elena Theis 197 40 82 50:13.5
14 dadelahi elly 208 49 85 53:43.6
15 Pragna Patel 158 44 86 53:44.6
16 Ayanna Mason 188 34 90 55:30.1
Top

Male 6-9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rhodes Thomason 173 8 21 27:59.6
2 Alex Montegut 191 6 32 32:07.3
3 Liam Tinder 222 7 33 32:23.9
4 Patrick Nordin 154 7 39 34:51.3
5 Ian Nordin 153 9 40 35:00.3
6 Collin Leslie 135 9 51 37:28.5
7 Kai Mason 189 8 61 39:50.0
8 Dev Patel 159 9 62 40:18.7
9 Nicolas Alonso 103 9 67 42:18.0
10 Kian Kamal 134 8 68 42:44.5
11 Luca De Stefano 114 7 79 48:10.3
12 Arian Kamal 12 6 80 48:10.6
13 Owen Marchand 138 7 87 54:36.6
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Roberto Asencio 231 13 6 20:57.3
2 Griffin Egan 119 12 13 23:58.1
3 Caleb Wilson Katy TX 178 13 20 27:18.0
4 Liam Rushton 166 12 25 28:45.3
5 Carson Wang 177 11 26 28:45.7
6 Pieter Gerritsen 122 10 34 32:28.2
7 Ian Incledon 10 12 46 35:30.9
8 Sebastian Asencio 233 10 47 36:07.4
9 Harper Corona 113 13 52 37:33.8
10 Zach Prior 207 11 71 43:49.9
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Addison Mitchell 146 16 1 17:08.4
2 Aiden Grames 129 14 3 18:27.2
3 John E Richards 218 15 10 22:10.6
4 Michael Bucher 110 14 14 24:04.4
Top

Male 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Egan 118 46 2 17:14.2
2 Jose Asencio 183 37 4 20:03.5
3 Arthur Morath 148 43 8 22:00.3
4 Bill Grames 127 61 15 24:13.9
5 Shawn Rushton 164 45 16 24:51.5
6 Gilbert Dubuc 117 34 19 26:55.2
7 Risei Goto 124 50 22 28:22.9
8 Jason Scott 213 44 24 28:25.9
9 Todd Hulslander 205 49 28 30:34.4
10 John Richards 217 35 30 30:55.5
11 CHRISTIAN MONTEGUT 190 34 38 33:33.7
12 Kim Nordin 152 58 41 35:05.0
13 Rolando Trevino 175 60 45 35:26.4
14 Brian Thomason 172 39 48 36:50.7
15 Ryo Kobayashi 215 36 53 37:53.9
16 Glen Mauldin 139 53 65 40:57.1
17 Bill Kerr 201 73 75 46:02.6
18 Omer Kamal 11 34 78 47:49.0
19 Jason Tinder 221 48 81 49:27.9
20 Stefano De Stefano 115 37 83 52:27.2
21 Jason Scott 212 44 84 52:48.9
22 Jason Marchand 137 45 88 54:40.5