191109 - South Belt 5K

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Javier Martinez 102 18 M 1:Top 18:04.1 18:04.1 5:50/M
2 Brandon Williams 160 17 M 2:Top 18:35.5 18:35.5 6:00/M
3 Michael Medina 188 15 M 1: 0-19 19:49.5 19:49.5 6:24/M
4 David Gonzalez 200 16 M 2: 0-19 20:17.2 20:20.0 6:33/M
5 Michael Kinzer 93 31 M 1:30-39 21:00.7 21:00.7 6:47/M
6 Craig Wobick 161 37 M 2:30-39 21:16.4 21:18.1 6:52/M
7 Christopher Rojas 133 37 M 3:30-39 21:37.8 21:37.9 6:59/M
8 Carlos Hernandez 184 15 M 3: 0-19 21:50.1 21:50.1 7:03/M
9 Caleb Brown 26 18 M 4: 0-19 21:56.6 22:00.0 7:05/M
10 Nikki Cannon 28 38 F 1:Top 22:20.6 22:20.6 7:12/M
11 Jim Ashmore 10 50 M 1:Masters 22:43.1 22:43.1 7:19/M
12 Polo Solis 166 17 M 5: 0-19 23:33.6 23:33.6 7:36/M
13 Jetola Anderson-Blair 9 57 F 2:Top 23:40.7 23:40.7 7:38/M
14 Bruce Boyd 18 63 M 1:60-69 24:23.5 24:27.5 7:52/M
15 Christine Parizo 118 41 F 1:Masters 24:48.7 24:48.7 7:59/M
16 Joel Mobe 109 36 M 4:30-39 25:08.0 25:10.9 8:06/M
17 Chris Cook 33 44 M 1:40-49 25:14.6 25:16.3 8:09/M
18 Lawson Hartwick 67 28 M 1:20-29 25:18.3 25:19.2 8:10/M
19 CHRISTOPHER PUENTE 120 38 M 5:30-39 26:09.4 26:09.4 8:26/M
20 Thomas Etienne 52 29 M 2:20-29 26:09.7 26:15.0 8:26/M
21 Anh Hunter 76 45 F 1:40-49 26:23.8 26:29.0 8:31/M
22 Arno Roensch 129 51 M 1:50-59 26:25.2 26:32.2 8:31/M
23 Nicholas Parker 194 11 M 6: 0-19 27:49.6 27:52.4 8:59/M
24 Emanuel Sanchez 137 18 M 7: 0-19 27:53.1 27:58.7 9:00/M
25 Carmen Lukner 96 52 F 1:50-59 28:09.0 28:26.1 9:05/M
26 Michael Ndudim 110 16 M 8: 0-19 28:10.9 28:13.4 9:05/M
27 Abigail Ortiz 112 15 F 1: 0-19 28:21.2 28:21.8 9:09/M
28 Britt Gambino 181 36 F 1:30-39 28:23.4 28:27.9 9:10/M
29 Hannah Hendricks 69 20 F 1:20-29 28:24.8 28:33.7 9:10/M
30 Mark Garvin 201 56 M 2:50-59 28:56.1 29:00.8 9:20/M
31 Julian acevedo 183 11 M 9: 0-19 29:00.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
32 Ian Boyd 19 24 M 3:20-29 29:19.9 29:24.1 9:28/M
33 Donna Sledge 145 60 F 1:60-69 29:21.4 29:24.8 9:28/M
34 Sandra Rodriguez 128 42 F 2:40-49 29:21.5 29:24.8 9:28/M
35 Luke Kearbey 92 8 M 10: 0-19 29:34.5 29:36.5 9:32/M
36 Edwin Verdin 187 31 M 6:30-39 29:52.8 29:56.8 9:38/M
37 Israel Cerda 31 43 M 2:40-49 30:02.4 30:16.9 9:41/M
38 Ronnie Thomas 150 40 M 3:40-49 30:14.8 30:33.3 9:45/M
39 Heather Weikum 159 32 F 2:30-39 30:27.8 30:37.8 9:50/M
40 DENA PUENTE 121 38 F 3:30-39 30:28.9 30:44.9 9:50/M
41 Robert Bowden 17 40 M 4:40-49 30:38.0 30:40.9 9:53/M
42 Stephen Cross 36 48 M 5:40-49 30:47.4 31:10.5 9:56/M
43 Jon Walk 172 52 M 3:50-59 31:10.9 31:17.6 10:04/M
44 Gerson Garcia 60 28 M 4:20-29 31:14.3 31:17.6 10:05/M
45 Cheryl Eason 48 66 F 2:60-69 31:31.7 31:42.9 10:10/M
46 Kelsey Eason 49 27 F 2:20-29 31:32.9 31:43.1 10:11/M
47 Grady Parker 192 43 M 6:40-49 31:50.9 31:57.1 10:16/M
48 Caitlin O’Connell 115 26 F 3:20-29 31:58.2 31:58.2 10:19/M
49 Chad Kearbey 91 34 M 7:30-39 32:11.9 32:14.1 10:23/M
50 Kyle Jurek 90 39 M 8:30-39 32:15.2 32:34.7 10:24/M
51 Stacy Vance 155 37 F 4:30-39 32:17.2 32:35.5 10:25/M
52 Hannah Brady 20 21 F 4:20-29 32:18.4 32:24.0 10:25/M
53 Alison Smith 173 55 F 2:50-59 32:40.9 33:08.8 10:33/M
54 Kirby Dickinson 45 27 M 5:20-29 32:49.5 33:00.5 10:35/M
55 Kobe Thompson 179 17 M 11: 0-19 32:49.5 32:53.1 10:35/M
56 Deandra NEWCOMB 111 55 F 3:50-59 32:58.7 33:29.2 10:38/M
57 Ferdinand LaBua 94 63 M 2:60-69 33:07.8 33:16.3 10:41/M
58 William Malpass 100 56 M 4:50-59 33:24.4 33:50.4 10:47/M
59 Matthew Leach 95 40 M 7:40-49 33:27.7 33:29.9 10:48/M
60 Alexandria Martinez 101 12 F 2: 0-19 33:35.7 33:35.7 10:50/M
61 Christopher Bertini 54 54 M 5:50-59 33:39.7 33:39.7 10:52/M
62 Laura Kline 178 37 F 5:30-39 33:39.9 33:57.5 10:52/M
63 Steph Masone 104 34 F 6:30-39 33:56.5 34:11.2 10:57/M
64 Traci Rutoski 135 47 F 3:40-49 34:17.9 34:25.3 11:04/M
65 Kortni Jaramillo 83 36 F 7:30-39 34:18.7 34:27.5 11:04/M
66 Julie Schrader 139 42 F 4:40-49 34:44.0 34:53.1 11:12/M
67 Myron Foster 180 21 M 6:20-29 35:01.5 35:17.9 11:18/M
68 Juliet Weigand 158 44 F 5:40-49 35:05.7 35:10.7 11:19/M
69 Tom Rogers 132 48 M 8:40-49 35:05.9 35:10.5 11:19/M
70 Lee Salas 136 28 M 7:20-29 35:08.2 35:11.2 11:20/M
71 Stephanie Reimondo 124 55 F 4:50-59 36:03.4 36:12.8 11:38/M
72 Jacob Ramirez 123 9 M 12: 0-19 36:03.7 36:05.5 11:38/M
73 Larry Davis 164 55 M 6:50-59 36:07.7 36:11.9 11:39/M
74 Jesse Goodwin 66 31 F 8:30-39 36:29.3 36:34.8 11:46/M
75 Christopher Dao 37 32 M 9:30-39 36:31.5 36:51.0 11:47/M
76 Susan Brady 21 54 F 5:50-59 36:40.8 36:47.2 11:50/M
77 Micheal Eason 50 64 M 3:60-69 37:32.9 37:45.3 12:07/M
78 Lisa Richardson 127 42 F 6:40-49 38:00.5 38:00.5 12:16/M
79 Tricia Cave 30 34 F 9:30-39 38:01.9 38:01.9 12:16/M
80 Dawn Foster 174 47 F 7:40-49 38:11.7 38:28.4 12:19/M
81 Keith Cotropia 34 56 M 7:50-59 38:13.5 38:22.3 12:20/M
82 Zach Jacobs 80 35 M 10:30-39 38:42.3 39:00.5 12:29/M
83 Pat Morris 198 65 M 4:60-69 39:39.9 40:02.7 12:48/M
84 Daniel Cabrera 203 54 M 8:50-59 39:41.1 39:47.0 12:48/M
85 Sylvia Martinez 103 39 F 10:30-39 40:35.9 40:36.2 13:06/M
86 Isaiah John 86 9 M 13: 0-19 41:19.2 41:37.0 13:20/M
87 Audrey John 85 8 F 3: 0-19 41:19.4 41:37.0 13:20/M
88 Titus John 88 41 M 9:40-49 41:23.1 41:38.1 13:21/M
89 Elizabeth Cross 35 47 F 8:40-49 41:24.4 41:56.1 13:21/M
90 Mabel Casanova 29 43 F 9:40-49 41:28.0 41:52.4 13:23/M
91 Rictor Harris 182 57 M 9:50-59 41:39.8 41:53.0 13:26/M
92 Bentley Starns 146 9 M 14: 0-19 42:46.0 42:46.0 13:48/M
93 Kaely Richardson 126 16 F 4: 0-19 42:47.9 42:59.1 13:48/M
94 Rebekka Gabino 58 45 F 10:40-49 42:58.4 43:07.0 13:52/M
95 Alexsis Sandoval 138 26 F 5:20-29 43:34.3 43:47.0 14:03/M
96 Joshua Lyons 97 32 M 11:30-39 43:46.8 43:54.1 14:07/M
97 Shannon Garris 190 49 F 11:40-49 44:21.4 44:28.4 14:19/M
98 Vanessa Villarreal 156 31 F 11:30-39 44:55.7 45:11.3 14:30/M
99 Bob Blackwell 15 68 M 5:60-69 45:33.8 45:43.4 14:42/M
100 Tina Colunga 177 52 F 6:50-59 45:59.2 46:19.1 14:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Linu John 87 37 F 12:30-39 46:12.4 46:28.9 14:54/M
102 Bruce Beakley 12 65 M 6:60-69 46:15.2 46:29.5 14:55/M
103 Derek Beckham 13 38 M 12:30-39 46:45.6 46:59.2 15:05/M
104 Shundeez Faridifar 53 29 F 6:20-29 46:46.9 47:00.0 15:05/M
105 Luz Ossa 114 61 F 3:60-69 46:49.8 46:56.3 15:06/M
106 William Daugherty 39 56 M 10:50-59 48:04.9 48:04.9 15:31/M
107 Danny Parker 195 10 M 15: 0-19 48:33.7 48:39.9 15:40/M
108 Allen Sims 205 32 M 13:30-39 49:32.9 56:23.4 15:59/M
109 Cortney Ajayl 204 29 F 7:20-29 49:33.1 56:23.5 15:59/M
110 Mitchell Briant 23 56 M 11:50-59 49:41.8 50:44.1 16:02/M
111 Marisa De La Torre 44 33 F 13:30-39 49:46.5 49:51.9 16:03/M
112 Denice Valencia 151 32 F 14:30-39 49:52.8 50:01.0 16:05/M
113 Senedra Briant 24 53 F 7:50-59 50:42.8 51:29.0 16:22/M
114 Kelly Holcombe 70 61 F 4:60-69 51:04.9 51:31.5 16:29/M
115 Deborah Daughtry 40 65 F 5:60-69 51:07.6 51:33.1 16:30/M
116 Skyler Briant 25 20 F 8:20-29 51:27.8 51:27.8 16:36/M
117 NORMAN MCINTYRE 107 65 M 7:60-69 52:20.6 52:20.6 16:53/M
118 Sabrina Gasiorowski 63 15 F 5: 0-19 52:39.8 53:04.0 16:59/M
119 Mike Gasiorowski 62 57 M 12:50-59 52:44.5 53:10.2 17:01/M
120 Leah Walker 157 32 F 15:30-39 53:36.3 53:49.4 17:18/M
121 Jennifer Haynes 68 42 F 12:40-49 53:36.3 53:48.7 17:18/M
122 Daryl Morrison 176 29 M 8:20-29 54:21.8 54:22.8 17:32/M
123 Nancy O’Connell 116 64 F 6:60-69 54:23.6 54:23.6 17:33/M
124 Chantel Dolson 46 50 F 8:50-59 54:37.2 55:04.0 17:37/M
125 Shay Woodruff 162 35 F 16:30-39 54:39.2 55:05.2 17:38/M
126 george becker 199 72 M 1:70-99 55:28.3 55:52.3 17:54/M
127 James Gasiorowski 61 13 M 16: 0-19 58:09.0 58:33.1 18:45/M
128 Sherrie Gasiorowski 64 48 F 13:40-49 58:09.4 58:32.9 18:46/M
129 Phillip Willis 197 42 M 10:40-49 58:35.9 58:58.2 18:54/M
130 Wendy Sharpless 196 48 F 14:40-49 58:37.2 58:58.9 18:55/M
131 Chrystal Limon 171 42 F 15:40-49 58:41.1 58:54.2 18:56/M
132 Lisa Barrett 11 50 F 9:50-59 58:45.9 58:54.1 18:57/M
133 Jennifer Bland 16 36 F 17:30-39 59:22.4 59:43.4 19:09/M
134 Traci Jacobs 79 35 F 18:30-39 59:23.4 59:42.5 19:09/M
135 Nichole Johnson 89 50 F 10:50-59 59:23.7 59:43.2 19:10/M
136 Janette Parker 193 41 F 16:40-49 59:26.9 59:34.7 19:11/M
137 Christina Hopkins 71 51 F 11:50-59 1:00:00.4 1:00:18.8 19:21/M
138 Angela Gaston 65 44 F 17:40-49 1:00:03.8 1:00:24.0 19:23/M
139 Stacy Brown 27 50 F 12:50-59 1:00:20.8 1:00:20.8 19:28/M
140 lachee Payne 167 48 F 18:40-49 1:00:23.8 1:00:23.8 19:29/M
141 Jacob Rogers 131 34 M 14:30-39 1:00:26.3 1:02:12.2 19:30/M
142 Rayanne Sinski 144 34 F 19:30-39 1:00:26.5 1:02:12.6 19:30/M
143 Audrey Rogers 130 28 F 9:20-29 1:00:27.0 1:02:13.6 19:30/M
144 Paul Sinski 143 33 M 15:30-39 1:00:30.5 1:02:15.6 19:31/M
145 Cheramie Hopper 72 38 F 20:30-39 1:01:37.3 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
146 Barbara Jimenez 84 53 F 13:50-59 1:01:49.3 1:02:11.5 19:57/M
147 Eve Emmons 51 61 F 7:60-69 1:01:49.4 1:02:11.0 19:57/M
148 Sean Malone 99 37 M 16:30-39 1:08:47.6 1:09:08.3 22:11/M
149 Chandra Malone 98 40 F 19:40-49 1:08:47.7 1:09:08.1 22:12/M
150 Leslie Rustin 134 59 F 14:50-59 1:10:47.4 1:11:00.6 22:50/M