191026 - St Paul's Fun Run

October 26, 2019


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

Detail Team Results

5K

Team - Navoa

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 24:44.1

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 55 Francisco Navoa M 15 15 24:16.1 24:16.1
2 54 Anita Navoa F 16 31 24:44.1 49:00.3
3 56 Ramiro Navoa M 24 55 26:02.8 1:15:03.1

Team - Cohen

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 26:32.7

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 102 David Cohen M 12 12 23:29.8 23:29.8
2 100 Tiffany Cohen F 26 38 26:32.7 50:02.6
3 101 Carlos Perez M 38 76 28:55.0 1:18:57.7

Team - Carranza

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 27:40.7

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 90 Stephanie Carranza F 30 30 27:40.4 27:40.4
2 89 Xiomara Carranza F 31 61 27:40.7 55:21.2
3 562 Jesus Carranza M 32 93 27:40.8 1:23:02.1

Team - Garcia

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 30:29.0

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 43 Oswaldo Garcia M 10 10 23:10.6 23:10.6
2 40 Chuy Garcia M 44 54 30:29.0 53:39.7
3 42 Dayanara Garcia F 53 107 33:15.8 1:26:55.5
4 41 Claudia Garcia F 76 183 36:41.0 2:03:36.6

Team - Hines

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 34:45.4

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 111 John Matthew Hines M 63 63 34:45.0 34:45.0
2 112 Pio Hines M 64 127 34:45.4 1:09:30.5
3 113 Andrew Hines M 70 197 35:56.2 1:45:26.7
4 110 Linda Lahuang F 143 340 54:33.6 2:40:00.3
5 115 Grace Hines F 144 484 54:33.7 3:34:34.1
6 114 Theresa Hines F 145 629 54:34.3 4:29:08.5

Team - Augustine

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 36:05.9

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 63 Philip Augustine M 62 62 34:27.8 34:27.8
2 62 Nichole Augustine F 71 133 36:05.9 1:10:33.7
3 64 Isabella Augustine F 72 205 36:06.8 1:46:40.6

Team - Ortiz

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 38:24.8

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 570 Aiden Ortiz M 78 78 37:50.7 37:50.7
2 571 Jordan Ortiz M 81 159 38:24.8 1:16:15.6
3 569 Maria Fernanda Ortiz F 82 241 38:26.3 1:54:41.9

Team - Johnson

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 39:20.0

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 200 Elias Johnson M 28 28 26:47.5 26:47.5
2 197 Brian  Johnson M 85 113 39:20.0 1:06:07.5
3 199 Elias Johnson M 86 199 39:20.7 1:45:28.3
4 198 Jennifer Haass F 108 307 45:29.3 2:30:57.6

Team - Coxaj

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 41:40.5

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 29 Martha Coxaj F 91 91 41:39.6 41:39.6
2 28 Eliseo Coxaj M 92 183 41:40.5 1:23:20.1

Team - Rodriguez

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 43:57.9

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 86 Alondra Gely-Rodriguez F 97 97 43:57.2 43:57.2
2 84 Luis Gely M 98 195 43:57.9 1:27:55.1
3 85 Yara Rodriguez F 125 320 50:42.2 2:18:37.3

Team - Hilario

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 44:33.8

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 182 Alexsandra Hilario F 43 43 30:10.1 30:10.1
2 186 Reyna DeLao F 100 143 44:33.8 1:14:43.9
3 184 Alicia Hilario F 103 246 44:49.2 1:59:33.2

Team - Ekhaese

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 49:38.4

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 36 Imina Ekhaese F 109 109 45:48.3 45:48.3
2 35 Sato Ekhaese F 119 228 49:38.4 1:35:26.7
3 37 Sede Ekhaese M 135 363 52:35.6 2:28:02.4
4 33 Omo Ekhaese F 136 499 52:37.5 3:20:39.9
5 69 Abos Ekhaese M 147 646 55:04.8 4:15:44.7

Team - Respondek

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 51:32.5

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 122 Gillian Respondek F 130 130 51:32.4 51:32.4
2 120 Debbie Respondek F 131 261 51:32.5 1:43:05.0
3 121 Thomas Respondek M 133 394 52:25.6 2:35:30.6
4 123 Owen Respondek M 134 528 52:26.3 3:27:57.0

Team - Ulczynsti

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 52:52.6

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 92 Kathryn Ulczynsti F 137 137 52:50.9 52:50.9
2 93 Laura Ulczynsti F 138 275 52:52.6 1:45:43.6
3 91 Ann-Marie Ulczynsti F 139 414 52:52.7 2:38:36.3

Team - Calzoncit

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 54:22.1

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16 Blanca Calzoncit F 75 75 36:27.5 36:27.5
2 17 Palmira Colzoncit F 141 216 54:22.1 1:30:49.7

Team - Ordonez

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 55:18.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 158 Ariel Ordonez M 118 118 49:12.7 49:12.7
2 159 Emely Ordonez F 148 266 55:18.2 1:44:30.9
3 157 Rosa Diana Reyes F 152 418 55:33.6 2:40:04.6

Team - Harmon

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 59:00.4

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 22 Kevin Harmon M 37 37 28:45.8 28:45.8
2 19 Neferti Harmon F 162 199 59:00.4 1:27:46.2
3 21 Karen Harmon F 163 362 59:00.7 2:26:46.9
4 20 Clarence Harmon M 164 526 59:01.2 3:25:48.1

Team - Carrillo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 892 Oreo Carrillo M 54 54 33:21.8 33:21.8

Team - Banagan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 167 Jose Santos Guevara M 173 173 1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8