191026 - St Paul's Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Omar Paredes 96 39 M 19:10.6 19:10.6 6:11/M
2 Sebastian Langer 80 15 M 20:08.7 20:08.7 6:30/M
3 Diego Thrasher 566 14 M 21:40.1 21:40.1 6:59/M
4 Victor Paguaga 103 30 M 21:41.4 21:41.7 7:00/M
5 Brandon Trejo 145 17 M 21:56.7 21:56.7 7:05/M
6 Isis Rendon 639 17 M 22:21.1 22:21.1 7:13/M
7 Benjamin Rendon 641 13 M 22:21.7 22:21.7 7:13/M
8 Jesus  Rendon 640 15 M 22:21.8 22:21.8 7:13/M
9 Uvaldo Albanera 27 36 M 23:01.9 23:10.1 7:26/M
10 Oswaldo Garcia Garcia 43 10 M 23:10.6 23:10.6 7:29/M
11 Marek Rudak 564 39 M 23:26.9 23:28.5 7:34/M
12 David Cohen Cohen 102 14 M 23:28.9 23:29.8 7:35/M
13 Chris Van Velson 567 41 M 23:39.6 23:41.9 7:38/M
14 Victor Hinojosa Jr. 556 41 M 24:07.7 24:07.7 7:47/M
15 Francisco Navoa Navoa 55 11 M 24:14.5 24:16.1 7:49/M
16 Anita Navoa Navoa 54 13 F 24:43.5 24:44.1 7:59/M
17 Adrian  Muņos 877 19 M 25:04.2 25:04.2 8:05/M
18 Damian Medina 50 30 M 24:51.0 25:05.7 8:01/M
19 Juan Carlos Nuņez 10 45 M 25:23.8 25:23.8 8:12/M
20 Ayax Badillo 896 40 M 25:37.0 25:40.2 8:16/M
21 John Nguyen 150 30 M 25:41.4 25:44.7 8:17/M
22 Jessica Rudak 563 36 F 25:43.2 25:48.6 8:18/M
23 Danny Scioneaux 61 57 M 25:53.7 25:53.7 8:21/M
24 Ramiro Navoa Navoa 56 48 M 25:43.9 26:02.8 8:18/M
25 Luis Escobar 146 17 M 26:09.1 26:10.4 8:26/M
26 Tiffany Cohen Cohen 100 16 F 26:32.7 26:32.7 8:34/M
27 Sofia Fair 545 14 F 26:37.1 26:37.7 8:35/M
28 Elias Johnson Johnson 200 10 M 26:36.6 26:47.5 8:35/M
29 Zaynab I 547 14 F 26:52.3 26:52.6 8:40/M
30 Stephanie Carranza Carranza 90 14 F 27:40.0 27:40.4 8:56/M
31 Xiomara Carranza Carranza 89 16 F 27:40.7 27:40.7 8:56/M
32 Jesus Carranza Carranza 562 40 M 27:40.8 27:40.8 8:56/M
33 Daniel  Mulder 552 16 M 27:55.5 27:56.6 9:00/M
34 Tony Quezada 147 59 M 28:04.7 28:08.0 9:03/M
35 Ron Hendrich 191 30 M 28:01.9 28:17.4 9:03/M
36 Rio Montelongo 557 50 M 28:22.6 28:26.2 9:09/M
37 Kevin Harmon Harmon 22 11 M 28:35.0 28:45.8 9:13/M
38 Carlos Perez Cohen 101 49 M 28:53.0 28:55.0 9:19/M
39 Sebastian Morejon 181 9 M 29:11.6 29:12.2 9:25/M
40 Andres Morejon 180 11 M 29:14.8 29:18.2 9:26/M
41 Martin Juarez 106 47 M 29:12.8 29:18.9 9:25/M
42 Anastacio Tovar 195 53 M 29:33.3 29:44.4 9:32/M
43 Alexsandra Hilario Hilario 182 8 F 30:02.7 30:10.1 9:42/M
44 Chuy Garcia Garcia 40 30 M 30:28.9 30:29.0 9:50/M
45 Rosario Ortiz 573 49 F 30:41.6 30:43.1 9:54/M
46 Elizabeth Blackman 565 48 F 30:52.1 30:57.3 9:57/M
47 Charlie Lair 546 49 M 30:59.4 30:59.4 10:00/M
48 Richard Fair 543 41 M 31:07.4 31:08.3 10:02/M
49 Roxana Rivera 895 34 F 32:16.0 32:18.7 10:25/M
50 Alma Jaime 897 41 F 32:15.6 32:19.3 10:24/M
51 David Moreno 561 10 M 32:32.2 32:35.4 10:30/M
52 Evans Lair 67 57 M 32:44.7 32:55.5 10:34/M
53 Dayanara Garcia Garcia 42 10 F 33:13.0 33:15.8 10:43/M
54 Oreo Carrillo Carrillo 892 30 M 33:21.8 33:21.8 10:46/M
55 Kevin Del Cid 32 15 M 33:23.1 33:23.1 10:46/M
56 Paul Emig 140 30 M 33:47.0 33:48.3 10:54/M
57 Marco Jimenez 104 14 M 33:59.2 33:59.2 10:58/M
58 Mario Moreno 560 45 M 33:57.5 34:00.2 10:57/M
59 Marco A. Jimenez 105 46 M 34:06.0 34:06.0 11:00/M
60 Courtlyn Anzaldua 559 15 M 33:55.4 34:17.4 10:57/M
61 Martin B. Juarez 109 13 M 34:23.6 34:27.7 11:06/M
62 Philip Augustine Augustine 63 30 M 34:15.4 34:27.8 11:03/M
63 John Matthew Hines Hines 111 12 M 34:40.8 34:45.0 11:11/M
64 Pio Hines Hines 112 10 M 34:41.4 34:45.4 11:11/M
65 Rosy Thrasher 128 54 F 34:50.6 34:51.1 11:14/M
66 Michael Anzaldua 558 48 M 35:04.1 35:26.1 11:19/M
67 Andrea Tovar 196 25 F 35:24.9 35:32.9 11:25/M
68 Avelino Lopez 77 31 M 35:33.6 35:33.6 11:28/M
69 Jasmin  Collum 551 30 F 35:30.7 35:47.2 11:27/M
70 Andrew Hines Hines 113 8 M 35:52.2 35:56.2 11:34/M
71 Nichole Augustine Augustine 62 30 F 35:53.2 36:05.9 11:35/M
72 Isabella Augustine Augustine 64 10 F 35:54.5 36:06.8 11:35/M
73 Preston Schooley 553 7 M 36:03.6 36:13.3 11:38/M
74 Oscar Ortiz 572 49 M 36:13.3 36:17.8 11:41/M
75 Blanca Calzoncit Calzoncit 16 30 F 36:27.5 36:27.5 11:46/M
76 Claudia Garcia Garcia 41 30 F 36:38.3 36:41.0 11:49/M
77 Tom Paul 9 50 M 37:14.2 37:22.6 12:01/M
78 Aiden Ortiz Ortiz 570 8 M 37:48.5 37:50.7 12:12/M
79 Rich Nebel 540 31 M 37:37.3 37:56.1 12:08/M
80 Emily Longwith 541 37 F 38:00.0 38:21.0 12:16/M
81 Jordan Ortiz Ortiz 571 6 M 38:20.7 38:24.8 12:22/M
82 Maria Fernanda Ortiz Ortiz 569 27 F 38:22.7 38:26.3 12:23/M
83 Martha Miranda 75 49 F 38:56.3 39:05.3 12:34/M
84 Irma Yolanda 76 59 F 39:00.5 39:08.2 12:35/M
85 Brian  Johnson Johnson 197 30 M 39:07.2 39:20.0 12:37/M
86 Elias Johnson Johnson 199 10 M 39:08.2 39:20.7 12:37/M
87 An Bazarsky 66 67 F 39:41.5 39:51.1 12:48/M
88 Leo Varvaricak 134 12 M 40:02.3 40:02.3 12:55/M
89 Kyla Van Velson 568 10 F 40:27.7 40:29.5 13:03/M
90 Lupita Juarez 107 41 F 41:23.7 41:29.8 13:21/M
91 Martha Coxaj Coxaj 29 27 F 41:38.0 41:39.6 13:26/M
92 Eliseo Coxaj Coxaj 28 33 M 41:38.9 41:40.5 13:26/M
93 Isabella Carranza 175 11 F 42:38.7 42:40.7 13:45/M
94 America Carranza 174 44 F 42:38.8 42:40.9 13:45/M
95 Maribel Torrez 644 37 F 43:26.8 43:49.2 14:01/M
96 Eddie Torrez 646 11 M 43:41.4 43:51.9 14:06/M
97 Alondra Gely-Rodriguez Rodriguez 86 11 F 43:50.9 43:57.2 14:09/M
98 Luis Gely Rodriguez 84 32 M 43:52.0 43:57.9 14:09/M
99 Irene Iturburo 135 48 F 44:27.3 44:28.4 14:20/M
100 Reyna DeLao Hilario 186 30 F 44:33.8 44:33.8 14:23/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Luis Orellana 45 10 M 44:37.4 44:37.4 14:24/M
102 Gloria Landaverde 74 30 F 44:34.2 44:48.5 14:23/M
103 Alicia Hilario Hilario 184 38 F 44:41.8 44:49.2 14:25/M
104 Marisol Rodriguez 187 30 F 44:58.8 45:07.4 14:31/M
105 Alex Pabon 88 41 M 45:17.9 45:23.6 14:37/M
106 Oscar Gonzalez 138 52 M 45:21.7 45:24.1 14:38/M
107 Glenn Poché 124 30 M 45:15.9 45:28.6 14:36/M
108 Jennifer Haass Johnson 198 30 F 45:18.1 45:29.3 14:37/M
109 Imina Ekhaese Ekhaese 36 12 F 45:44.7 45:48.3 14:45/M
110 Brittany Ruiz 87 15 F 45:51.9 45:52.6 14:48/M
111 Arleth Juarez 108 19 F 45:54.3 46:00.7 14:49/M
112 Chan Finch 39 30 M 45:45.5 46:43.3 14:46/M
113 Marleny Vargas 6 48 F 44:43.4 46:51.4 14:26/M
114 Fabio Estrada 160 30 M 45:14.3 47:25.0 14:36/M
115 Edgar Cruz 7 47 M 45:11.5 47:25.5 14:35/M
116 Kevin  Salvatierra 898 18 M 48:30.0 48:30.0 15:39/M
117 Alejandra  Gutierrez 535 20 F 48:30.4 48:30.4 15:39/M
118 Ariel Ordonez Ordonez 158 12 M 49:04.8 49:12.7 15:50/M
119 Sato Ekhaese Ekhaese 35 14 F 49:35.0 49:38.4 16:00/M
120 Arliett Mejia 173 9 F 49:39.0 49:43.9 16:01/M
121 Nancy Villanueva 171 41 F 49:42.8 49:48.0 16:02/M
122 Victor Hinojosa 555 41 M 50:17.8 50:33.4 16:14/M
123 Ubaldo Gonzalez 132 22 M 50:39.3 50:39.3 16:20/M
124 Leticia Gonzalez 133 22 F 50:39.4 50:39.4 16:20/M
125 Yara Rodriguez Rodriguez 85 32 F 50:36.3 50:42.2 16:19/M
126 Diana Tran 148 30 F 50:57.0 51:15.5 16:26/M
127 Wendy G. Navoa 53 15 M 51:16.1 51:16.1 16:32/M
128 Chris Tran 149 30 M 50:58.4 51:16.1 16:27/M
129 Dayana Gonzalez 131 55 F 51:27.4 51:27.9 16:36/M
130 Gillian Respondek Respondek 122 16 F 51:25.8 51:32.4 16:35/M
131 Debbie Respondek Respondek 120 45 F 51:26.2 51:32.5 16:36/M
132 Esperanza Paredes 539 60 F 51:50.1 52:03.5 16:43/M
133 Thomas Respondek Respondek 121 46 M 52:07.5 52:25.6 16:49/M
134 Owen Respondek Respondek 123 13 M 52:08.6 52:26.3 16:49/M
135 Sede Ekhaese Ekhaese 37 8 M 52:31.1 52:35.6 16:57/M
136 Omo Ekhaese Ekhaese 33 45 F 52:31.9 52:37.5 16:57/M
137 Kathryn Ulczynsti Ulczynsti 92 7 F 52:32.5 52:50.9 16:57/M
138 Laura Ulczynsti Ulczynsti 93 3 F 52:33.8 52:52.6 16:57/M
139 Ann-Marie Ulczynsti Ulczynsti 91 39 F 52:34.1 52:52.7 16:57/M
140 Arturo Monterrubio 1 62 M 53:10.2 53:35.6 17:09/M
141 Palmira Colzoncit Calzoncit 17 27 F 54:22.1 54:22.1 17:32/M
142 Cindy Reyes Lazo 156 19 F 54:23.4 54:32.3 17:33/M
143 Linda Lahuang Hines 110 30 F 54:33.6 54:33.6 17:36/M
144 Grace Hines Hines 115 10 F 54:33.7 54:33.7 17:36/M
145 Theresa Hines Hines 114 10 F 54:34.3 54:34.3 17:36/M
146 Jasmine Lazo 649 14 F 54:25.1 54:34.6 17:33/M
147 Abos Ekhaese Ekhaese 69 45 M 54:55.9 55:04.8 17:43/M
148 Emely Ordonez Ordonez 159 9 F 55:08.8 55:18.2 17:47/M
149 Jesus McKinnon 48 30 M 55:13.5 55:28.7 17:49/M
150 Wendy Navoa 52 44 F 55:29.4 55:29.4 17:54/M
151 Lisa DelHomme 125 57 F 54:58.9 55:31.2 17:44/M
152 Rosa Diana Reyes Ordonez 157 39 F 55:25.2 55:33.6 17:53/M
153 Andry DelHomme 126 57 M 55:53.4 56:24.2 18:02/M
154 Becky Broesche 119 30 F 56:02.4 56:27.5 18:05/M
155 Jorge Jr. Torrez 645 17 M 56:10.0 56:34.5 18:07/M
156 Bertha McKinnon 49 30 F 56:37.6 56:53.7 18:16/M
157 Norma Fair 542 41 F 57:05.3 57:27.2 18:25/M
158 Jake Fair 544 16 M 57:06.3 57:30.8 18:25/M
159 Veronica Scioneaux 60 56 F 58:04.3 58:17.8 18:44/M
160 Mele Paul 8 50 F 58:19.3 58:19.3 18:49/M
161 Carolyn Stachey 94 61 F 58:09.0 58:22.1 18:45/M
162 Neferti Harmon Harmon 19 58 F 58:48.6 59:00.4 18:58/M
163 Karen Harmon Harmon 21 11 F 58:49.8 59:00.7 18:59/M
164 Clarence Harmon Harmon 20 58 M 58:47.6 59:01.2 18:58/M
165 Guadalupe Martinez 548 23 F 58:11.6 1:00:11.8 18:46/M
166 Brandon  Martinez 549 25 M 58:11.7 1:00:12.0 18:46/M
167 Angelyna Sierra 136 30 F 1:01:03.4 1:01:08.6 19:42/M
168 Alexandra Lazo 648 12 F 1:01:03.1 1:01:08.9 19:42/M
169 Ana Mejia 172 14 F 1:01:04.1 1:01:10.0 19:42/M
170 Itzael  Xeputitlan 538 6 F 1:03:53.4 1:03:53.4 20:37/M
171 Francisco Ajone 536 27 M 1:03:55.7 1:03:55.7 20:37/M
172 Emely Rosales 537 8 F 1:03:56.1 1:03:56.1 20:37/M
173 Jose Santos Guevara Banagan 167 39 M 1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8 22:45/M
174 Joanne Slovacek 117 30 F 1:11:43.0 1:11:43.0 23:08/M
175 Chris Slovacek 116 30 M 1:11:43.0 1:11:43.0 23:08/M