Fairfield Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 27, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-99

Duathlon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Lillian Evans Waller TX 56 45 1 4:57.0 0:51.8 1 38:25.7 0:49.5 1 25:16.8 1:10:21.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Oscar Ortez Houston TX 156 45 1 4:41.0 0:34.7 1 32:46.0 0:15.9 1 25:20.4 1:03:38.2
 
Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Delmi Villegas Houston TX 239 35 2 7:54.6 1:30.5 3 32:57.8 1:22.8 1 31:26.2 1:15:12.0
2 11 Antoinette Smith Cypress TX 197 45 9 8:54.9 1:14.8 1 31:05.5 1:02.8 4 35:22.1 1:17:40.3
3 15 Ana Munoz Tomball TX 141 35 1 7:33.7 1:35.4 7 36:49.0 1:24.2 3 34:09.2 1:21:31.7
4 16 Karen Satriano Houston TX 185 64 8 8:31.7 1:28.6 2 31:49.1 1:34.1 9 38:23.9 1:21:47.5
5 17 Kristen Gardner Cypress TX 66 30 5 8:24.3 1:41.9 4 33:53.1 2:34.8 5 35:26.9 1:22:01.2
6 18 Kaitlin Doyle Houston TX 44 27 7 8:27.1 1:30.7 6 36:40.3 1:15.0 6 36:01.3 1:23:54.5
7 21 Dawn Dupuis Cypress TX 45 45 4 8:22.8 1:50.3 9 40:11.7 1:22.9 2 34:06.5 1:25:54.5
8 23 Sabrina Vazquez Houston TX 220 23 3 8:20.9 1:11.2 8 38:04.8 0:48.4 10 38:29.2 1:26:54.7
9 26 Holly Hanson Munoz Houston TX 86 45 6 8:25.9 1:45.6 10 40:42.6 1:54.9 8 36:36.9 1:29:26.1
10 28 Leslie Weaver Austin TX 223 35 10 9:11.8 1:10.6 12 44:41.4 2:35.5 7 36:27.8 1:34:07.2
11 29 Debbie Ayers Katy TX 3 50 11 10:36.3 2:16.4 5 34:39.8 4:18.3 11 45:44.3 1:37:35.3
12 30 Cathy Nelson Cypress TX 145 61 13 10:47.8 2:26.5 11 42:47.1 2:26.9 12 50:01.9 1:48:30.3
13 32 Susana Gonzalez Houston TX 79 27 12 10:42.9 1:53.2 13 54:39.2 2:09.3 13 53:24.1 2:02:48.9
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Emerill Hamilton Houston TX 83 45 2 4:53.9 1:28.3 5 32:11.1 1:40.7 1 24:14.0 1:04:28.2
2 3 Shane Baldon Sugar Land TX 6 48 6 7:53.0 1:03.8 1 27:38.5 1:12.6 5 30:16.6 1:08:04.6
3 4 Thomas Mayes Katy TX 130 47 1 4:51.2 1:48.6 7 33:29.6 2:32.9 3 27:15.6 1:09:58.3
4 6 Matt Turner Cypress TX 216 51 8 8:05.2 2:32.9 3 30:38.5 1:49.4 7 31:03.7 1:14:09.8
5 8 Rick Wilson Tomball TX 227 60 11 8:29.6 2:02.9 2 30:36.0 1:19.5 9 33:29.7 1:15:57.9
6 9 Willie Tatum Katy TX 212 54 3 5:11.6 2:00.1 15 40:07.2 2:02.7 2 26:53.1 1:16:14.9
7 10 Gabriel De La Mora Tomball TX 39 42 4 5:24.5 6:53.6 6 33:08.0 0:43.7 6 30:33.3 1:16:43.3
8 12 Shedrick Mask Spring TX 129 38 12 8:46.9 0:59.6 4 31:11.5 1:15.9 13 36:21.5 1:18:35.6
9 13 Kris Neill Cypress TX 144 42 5 5:34.7 1:20.2 16 42:47.7 1:23.8 4 28:52.2 1:19:58.8
10 14 Michael Dupuis Cypress TX 46 40 7 8:03.5 2:13.3 10 35:16.5 3:07.4 8 32:12.0 1:20:53.0
11 19 Lenn Evans Houston TX 55 48 9 8:09.7 1:20.2 12 37:35.8 1:18.4 12 36:06.6 1:24:30.9
12 20 Joe Rivera Spring TX 175 79 13 8:52.3 2:12.4 11 36:29.8 2:46.8 11 35:25.5 1:25:46.9
13 22 John Rhoades Kingwood TX 174 51 10 8:15.4 2:04.7 14 39:13.0 2:06.7 10 34:42.7 1:26:22.6
14 24 Bobby Rothlisberger Leander TX 177 58 14 8:57.3 2:13.6 8 34:44.4 2:02.6 15 39:32.6 1:27:30.7
15 25 Sam Belinoski Houston TX 13 56 17 9:44.7 2:29.8 13 37:39.1 2:03.7 14 36:52.5 1:28:49.9
16 27 Edward Dannenbaum Houston TX 35 52 16 9:29.5 3:09.7 9 35:15.9 4:00.9 16 39:48.1 1:31:44.2
17 31 Ormand O'Neal Richmond TX 152 38 15 9:24.4 1:18.8 17 56:42.4 1:44.2 17 47:42.7 1:56:52.7