GHCAA XC 2019

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

6th Boys

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time
1 Henry Benoit St. Vincent de Paul 1604 M   8:27.34
2 vincent kushner John Paul II 1674 M 0:13.91 8:41.25
3 Daniel Johnson St. Laurence 1557 M 0:25.74 8:53.08
4 Elijah Gassett St. Francis de Sales 1547 M 0:29.36 8:56.70
5 Gideon Sanreget St. Francis de Sales 1553 M 0:30.57 8:57.91
6 jacob van Metre John Paul II 1676 M 0:33.02 9:00.36
7 Miles Eddlemon St. Vincent de Paul 1621 M 0:34.32 9:01.66
8 Mark Ordonez St. Vincent de Paul 1615 M 0:48.03 9:15.37
9 Patrick Leif St. Vincent de Paul 1613 M 0:48.24 9:15.58
10 Finn Collins St. Anne - Tomball 1536 M 0:54.00 9:21.34
11 Alex Lauzon St. Anne Houston 1530 M 0:56.04 9:23.38
12 Alec Elwood St. Michael 1586 M 0:58.62 9:25.96
13 Conner Justice St. Laurence 1568 M 0:59.33 9:26.67
14 peter loper St Martha Catholic 1662 M 1:00.27 9:27.61
15 Jonah Lim John Paul II 1682 M 1:01.20 9:28.54
16 Dominic Novak Holy Rosary 1517 M 1:02.20 9:29.54
17 Ben Childs Christ the Redeemer 1512 M 1:03.42 9:30.76
18 Blaise Victoria St. Francis de Sales 1554 M 1:06.20 9:33.54
19 Cameron Ruszknowski St. Anne Houston 1528 M 1:13.41 9:40.75
20 Rocco Cufone St. Vincent de Paul 1605 M 1:15.69 9:43.03
21 William Mallon St. Cecilia 1640 M 1:21.97 9:49.31
22 Durham Browder St. Michael 1587 M 1:22.89 9:50.23
23 Thomas LeCompte St. Anne - Tomball 1537 M 1:23.52 9:50.86
24 Juan Zamorano Queen of Peace 1521 M 1:33.82 10:01.16
25 Ethan Malinowski Christ the Redeemer 1514 M 1:35.36 10:02.70
26 Diego Lucas St. Francis de Sales 1550 M 1:38.61 10:05.95
27 Ken Lee St. Francis de Sales 1549 M 1:39.39 10:06.73
28 antonio de la rosa John Paul II 1680 M 1:39.80 10:07.14
29 Andrew Newell St. Anne - Tomball 1538 M 1:46.91 10:14.25
30 Dillard Jennings St. Vincent de Paul 1627 M 1:54.76 10:22.10
31 John Walker Swarts St. Vincent de Paul 1636 M 1:59.40 10:26.74
32 Adam Childs Christ the Redeemer 1511 M 2:00.39 10:27.73
33 Zachary Zezatti St. Laurence 1560 M 2:00.60 10:27.94
34 Johann Escobar John Paul II 1673 M 2:02.50 10:29.84
35 Mason Johnston St. Cecilia 1638 M 2:02.78 10:30.12
36 William Andrews St. Vincent de Paul 1614 M 2:03.47 10:30.81
37 Barrett Flwler St. Vincent de Paul 1626 M 2:05.94 10:33.28
38 Matthew Verret St Martha Catholic 1659 M 2:10.68 10:38.02
39 Logan Moudry St. Vincent de Paul 1632 M 2:11.58 10:38.92
40 colin gidley St Martha Catholic 1657 M 2:12.53 10:39.87
41 Brian Quattrucci St. Vincent de Paul 1633 M 2:14.39 10:41.73
42 Bobby Equale St. Vincent de Paul 1624 M 2:14.61 10:41.95
43 Cade Herring Christ the Redeemer 1516 M 2:15.09 10:42.43
44 thomas pozo John Paul II 1684 M 2:24.64 10:51.98
45 Carter Dunn St. Vincent de Paul 1608 M 2:25.48 10:52.82
46 Jorge chaplin John Paul II 1671 M 2:33.06 11:00.40
47 Patrick Stewart St. Vincent de Paul 1635 M 2:40.26 11:07.60
48 Charlie Newell St. Anne - Tomball 1539 M 2:41.65 11:08.99
49 Zach Nguyen John Paul II 1683 M 2:41.80 11:09.14
50 Noa Quintana St. Anne - Tomball 1540 M 2:48.80 11:16.14
51 Robert Asher St. Vincent de Paul 1611 M 2:51.22 11:18.56
52 Timothy Duman St. Vincent de Paul 1619 M 2:53.47 11:20.81
53 Owen McCarthy St. Vincent de Paul 1631 M 2:56.79 11:24.13
54 avael otiveros Queen of Peace 1669 M 2:58.76 11:26.10
55 Joshua Nguyen John Paul II 1675 M 3:04.78 11:32.12
56 Samuel Wawi St. Laurence 1559 M 3:05.78 11:33.12
57 Joseph Maxim St. Vincent de Paul 1630 M 3:45.24 12:12.58
58 Jackson Veselis St. Anne - Tomball 1541 M 3:45.24 12:12.58
*Overall place within gender