2019 HJPC XC Championships

October 18, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - HS
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 817 Tori Livingstone River Oaks Baptist 11:51.31 5:56/M 8  
2 2 753 Caroline Raynes Kinkaid 12:17.18 6:09/M 7  
3 3 610 Allison Goodwin Annunciation Orthodox 12:21.05 6:11/M 7  
4 4 746 Maddy Billipp Kinkaid 12:21.13 6:11/M 7  
5 5 705 Julia Newman Duchesne Academy 12:40.67 6:20/M 8  
6 6 751 Maddie Maas Kinkaid 12:59.57 6:30/M 7  
7 7 889 Adley Halligan St John's 13:09.68 6:35/M 8  
8 8 616 Alexandra Madrid Annunciation Orthodox 13:20.64 6:40/M 8  
9 9 891 Ayla Hasan St John's 13:27.61 6:44/M 8  
10 10 718 Darcy Wright John Cooper 13:31.13 6:46/M 7  
11 11 706 Reese Painter Duchesne Academy 13:34.21 6:47/M 8  
12 12 713 Ava Perugini John Cooper 13:35.46 6:48/M 8  
13 13 715 Sofi Rojas John Cooper 13:35.62 6:48/M 7  
14 14 708 Sienna Reid Duchesne Academy 13:42.01 6:51/M 7  
15 15 854 Lauren Baker Second Baptist 13:48.67 6:54/M 8  
16 16 617 Abby Manuel Annunciation Orthodox 13:54.82 6:57/M 7  
17 17 625 Lizzy Randall Annunciation Orthodox 13:58.07 6:59/M 8  
18 18 716 Leah Ruckman John Cooper 14:01.51 7:01/M 7  
19 19 749 Penelope Gustafson Kinkaid 14:05.95 7:03/M 7  
20 20 712 Tahira King John Cooper 14:07.15 7:04/M 7  
21 21 858 Caroline Haynes Second Baptist 14:10.20 7:05/M 8  
22 22 819 Catherine Pfeiffer River Oaks Baptist 14:11.24 7:06/M 7  
23 23 629 Zoe Williams Annunciation Orthodox 14:18.04 7:09/M 8  
24 24 614 Kara Lewis Annunciation Orthodox 14:18.80 7:09/M 8  
25 25 752 Marguerite Pyne Kinkaid 14:20.73 7:10/M 8  
26 26 777 Harmon Fisher Presbyterian 14:22.00 7:11/M 8  
27 27 688 Mia Lanzi-chahnon Awty International 14:22.22 7:11/M 8  
28 28 820 Zoie Pierce River Oaks Baptist 14:26.34 7:13/M 7  
29 29 684 Aine Devins Awty International 14:27.38 7:14/M 8  
30 30 683 Amalie Cardon Awty International 14:29.85 7:15/M 7  
31 31 779 Shepherd Gregg Presbyterian 14:30.68 7:15/M 8  
32 32 2013 Anna Kuvaas The Village 14:32.69 7:16/M 7  
33 33 896 Ashley Ringold St John's 14:37.64 7:19/M 7  
34 34 687 Leslie Farrant Awty International 14:39.03 7:20/M 8  
35 35 750 Isabel Huddle Kinkaid 14:46.88 7:23/M 7  
36 36 747 Molly Dinerstein Kinkaid 14:49.62 7:25/M 7  
37 37 816 Sophia Hung River Oaks Baptist 14:50.12 7:25/M 8  
38 38 897 Adriana Torres-Li-Ning St John's 14:53.00 7:27/M 8  
39 39 613 Julia Lang Annunciation Orthodox 14:53.48 7:27/M 7  
40 (> 7) 630 Camilla Wood Annunciation Orthodox 14:55.27 7:28/M 8  
41 40 900 Lauren Vo St John's 15:04.71 7:32/M 7  
42 41 892 Annika Hensel St John's 15:05.16 7:33/M 8  
43 (> 7) 754 Riley Smith Kinkaid 15:08.26 7:34/M 7  
44 42 686 Sofia Dunkel Awty International 15:10.18 7:35/M 7  
45 43 895 Lillian Pate St John's 15:21.71 7:41/M 8  
46 (> 7) 623 Amelia Nelson Annunciation Orthodox 15:28.13 7:44/M 8  
47 44 704 Karoline Joe Duchesne Academy 15:35.76 7:48/M 8  
48 45 711 Elisa Ferber John Cooper 15:36.66 7:48/M 7  
49 46 775 Dylan Davis Presbyterian 15:53.94 7:57/M 7  
50 47 778 Amaya Gangjee Presbyterian 15:54.15 7:57/M 7  
51 (> 7) 620 Calista McIntosh Annunciation Orthodox 15:59.82 8:00/M 7  
52 (> 7) 899 Julia Addison Vine St John's 16:00.62 8:00/M 7  
53 48 860 Gigi Hlavinka-Maclin Second Baptist 16:01.71 8:01/M 8  
54 (> 7) 621 Sloane Merideth Annunciation Orthodox 16:09.20 8:05/M 8  
55 49 689 Anjeli Savajol Awty International 16:11.46 8:06/M 8  
56 (> 7) 631 Delphine Wood Annunciation Orthodox 16:13.21 8:07/M 7  
57 (> 7) 893 Mary Clara Ho St John's 16:28.05 8:14/M 8  
58 50 857 Kennedy Greene Second Baptist 16:43.94 8:22/M 7  
59 (> 7) 748 Ella Gillentine Kinkaid 16:58.57 8:29/M 8  
60 51 856 Emily Graydon Second Baptist 17:00.50 8:30/M 7  
61 52 709 Mia Thompson Duchesne Academy 17:01.22 8:31/M 7  
62 53 2011 Ava Greer The Village 17:02.12 8:31/M 8  
63 54 707 McKenzie Poindexter Duchesne Academy 17:05.16 8:33/M 7  
64 (> 7) 626 Daphne Rockecharlie Annunciation Orthodox 17:21.97 8:41/M 7  
65 55 702 Molly Day Duchesne Academy 17:24.83 8:42/M 8  
66 (> 7) 898 Anne Villa St John's 17:29.37 8:45/M 7  
67 (> 7) 890 Pia Artzer St John's 17:30.17 8:45/M 7  
68 (> 7) 894 Sarah Kiyama St John's 17:30.76 8:45/M 7  
69 (> 7) 611 Isabel Grove Annunciation Orthodox 17:58.43 8:59/M 8  
70 56 821 Meredith Pryor River Oaks Baptist 18:14.50 9:07/M 7  
71 (> 7) 622 Nadiya Naehr Annunciation Orthodox 18:14.91 9:07/M 8  
72 (> 7) 609 Ella Piper Claffy Annunciation Orthodox 18:15.20 9:08/M 8  
73 57 774 Nellie Anderson Presbyterian 18:19.37 9:10/M 8  
74 58 814 Amelia Cooper River Oaks Baptist 18:27.59 9:14/M 7  
75 59 813 Emma Chang River Oaks Baptist 18:53.31 9:27/M 8  
76 60 685 Anabelle Dokupil Awty International 18:58.78 9:29/M 8  
77 (> 7) 703 Ciara Finan Duchesne Academy 19:03.08 9:32/M 7  
78 61 2010 Devika Dileep The Village 19:04.08 9:32/M 7  
79 62 2015 Marta Zucali The Village 19:05.69 9:33/M 8  
80 (> 7) 710 Zoya Volkov Duchesne Academy 19:07.11 9:34/M 7  
81 63 859 Emily Haynes Second Baptist 19:57.22 9:59/M 8  
82 (> 7) 615 Bridget Locker Annunciation Orthodox 19:59.04 10:00/M 8  
83 64 717 Laila Taylor John Cooper 20:08.07 10:04/M 7  
84 (> 7) 618 Sophie Markides Annunciation Orthodox 20:08.28 10:04/M 7  
85 65 2014 Mariyah Shere The Village 20:20.63 10:10/M 8  
86 (> 7) 812 Ava Black River Oaks Baptist 20:24.95 10:12/M 7  
87 66 776 Avery Edwards Presbyterian 20:36.62 10:18/M 8  
88 (> 7) 628 Vivian Sullo Annunciation Orthodox 20:49.78 10:25/M 7  
89 (> 7) 714 Adithi Reddy John Cooper 21:53.16 10:57/M 7  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Kinkaid 56 2 4 6 19 25 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:04.56  
2 Annunciation Orthodox 67 3 8 16 17 23 24 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:52.62  
3 John Cooper 73 10 12 13 18 20 45 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:50.87  
4 Duchesne Academy 126 5 11 14 44 52 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:33.87  
5 St John's 127 7 9 33 38 40 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:12.64  
6 River Oaks Baptist 144 1 22 28 37 56 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:33.51  
7 Awty International 162 27 29 30 34 42 49 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:08.66  
8 Second Baptist 185 15 21 48 50 51 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:45.02  
9 Presbyterian 207 26 31 46 47 57 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:00.14  
10 The Village 273 32 53 61 62 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:05.21