2019 HJPC XC Championships

October 18, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - HS
Team Summary - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 810 Emme Neylon River Oaks Baptist 13:45.04 6:53/M 6  
2 2 2007 Mey Ghezali The Village 13:59.20 7:00/M 6  
3 3 811 Palmer Popov River Oaks Baptist 14:20.00 7:10/M 6  
4 4 888 Mary Elizabeth Villa St John's 14:38.24 7:19/M 6  
5 5 884 Claire Connelly St John's 14:43.15 7:22/M 6  
6 6 808 Bryanna Micu River Oaks Baptist 15:06.06 7:33/M 6  
7 7 608 Sarah Jane Suell Annunciation Orthodox 15:09.85 7:35/M 6  
8 8 2006 Mahuum Bashir The Village 15:14.28 7:37/M 6  
9 9 605 Valentina Doss Annunciation Orthodox 15:33.99 7:47/M 6  
10 10 607 Simone Ramos Annunciation Orthodox 15:38.46 7:49/M 6  
11 11 2005 Alisa Afanasieva The Village 15:41.59 7:51/M 6  
12 12 2008 Ward Jessica The Village 15:43.46 7:52/M 6  
13 13 606 Gracie Manuel Annunciation Orthodox 15:50.36 7:55/M 6  
14 14 885 Alexa Curtis St John's 15:50.78 7:55/M 6  
15 15 603 Leiah Begg Annunciation Orthodox 16:13.88 8:07/M 6  
16 16 887 Sofia Kiyama St John's 16:23.67 8:12/M 6  
17 17 696 Eliza Knotts Duchesne Academy 16:24.41 8:12/M 6  
18 18 602 Caroline Basu Annunciation Orthodox 17:16.71 8:38/M 6  
19 19 694 Katherine Cherington Duchesne Academy 17:34.17 8:47/M 6  
20 20 807 Kori Hagins River Oaks Baptist 17:47.07 8:54/M 6  
21 21 886 Eshna Das St John's 17:47.25 8:54/M 6  
22 22 2009 Alexandra Matheus The Village 17:55.54 8:58/M 6  
23 23 604 Avery DiNario Annunciation Orthodox 18:02.61 9:01/M 6  
24 24 698 Ellie Listengart Duchesne Academy 18:36.45 9:18/M 6  
25 25 700 Coco Tumey Duchesne Academy 18:54.38 9:27/M 6  
26 26 809 Priyanka Nayar River Oaks Baptist 19:02.64 9:31/M 6  
27 27 699 Domenica Sepe Duchesne Academy 20:51.88 10:26/M 6  
28 28 697 Caroline Lapuerta Duchesne Academy 20:52.98 10:26/M 6  
29 29 695 Evelyn Coles Duchesne Academy 21:06.30 10:33/M 6  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 54 7 9 10 13 15 18 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:26.54  
2 The Village 55 2 8 11 12 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:34.07  
3 River Oaks Baptist 56 1 3 6 20 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:00.81  
4 St John's 60 4 5 14 16 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:23.09  
5 Duchesne Academy 112 17 19 24 25 27 28 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:21.29