Huntsville

Age Group Results

October 19, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Quarter Marathon Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79
Quarter Marathon Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5K Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64 65-69
5K Women: Top Finishers 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmen Montana-Schalk Nacogdoches TX 161 40 3 1:39:25.4 1:39:26.6 7:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Paige Trinity TX 166 19 75 3:13:20.7 3:13:26.9 14:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Devyn Cook Conroe TX 122 23 4 1:39:30.1 1:39:31.3 7:36/M
2 Melissa Rial Houston TX 176 23 23 1:57:32.4 1:57:53.0 8:58/M
3 Jennifer Adams Spring TX 102 24 61 2:36:38.7 2:36:48.2 11:57/M
4 Emily Schimcek Huntsville TX 180 23 68 2:48:39.4 2:48:47.0 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kendall Schmidt CONROE TX 181 27 9 1:44:27.0 1:44:37.7 7:58/M
2 Scottie Ward Huntsville TX 195 29 17 1:51:56.4 1:51:58.9 8:33/M
3 Jennifer Bassett HOUSTON TX 106 27 27 2:04:37.9 2:04:58.2 9:31/M
4 Abigail Tensmeyer Houston TX 190 29 35 2:09:52.4 2:10:12.5 9:55/M
5 Kelsie Condiff Conroe TX 120 28 45 2:20:52.0 2:21:01.9 10:45/M
6 Marian Condiff Lantana TX 119 28 48 2:23:11.9 2:23:22.4 10:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rayna Reid AUSTIN TX 173 31 38 2:12:05.4 2:12:13.6 10:05/M
2 Vicky Pabon Houston TX 165 33 39 2:13:57.0 2:14:09.6 10:14/M
3 Jennifer Caldwell Houston TX 115 30 49 2:23:51.7 2:24:08.5 10:59/M
4 Celeste Zsembery HOUSTON TX 200 31 70 2:49:32.9 2:49:45.0 12:57/M
5 Jessica Collier CYPRESS TX 117 32 76 3:20:13.3 3:20:30.3 15:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Brega SPRING TX 113 39 29 2:06:42.3 2:07:05.4 9:40/M
2 Kindel Elam Houston TX 131 39 72 2:58:55.3 2:59:18.6 13:39/M
3 Jennifer Swanson Katy TX 171 36 73 3:03:54.8 3:04:16.0 14:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Trantham Conroe TX 191 42 20 1:55:19.0 1:55:35.4 8:48/M
2 Karen Miller Huntsville TX 157 44 51 2:25:28.0 2:25:42.3 11:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lupe Nelson Reklaw TX 163 48 34 2:09:44.9 2:09:51.2 9:54/M
2 Jennifer Castleman Huntsville TX 116 45 77 3:58:03.3 3:58:30.6 18:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 tammy stout SILSBEE TX 186 53 25 2:00:48.2 2:00:53.0 9:13/M
2 Kelly Martin Conroe TX 150 51 36 2:10:04.6 2:10:18.1 9:56/M
3 Bridgette Collins Cypress TX 118 54 60 2:35:36.1 2:35:49.0 11:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Wicker League City TX 198 55 31 2:07:35.2 2:07:35.8 9:44/M
2 Sharon Mitchell Conroe TX 159 59 40 2:14:12.5 2:14:18.6 10:15/M
3 Mary King Lufkin TX 144 58 54 2:25:56.1 2:26:06.4 11:08/M
4 Melinda Miller HUntsville TX 156 55 66 2:44:39.6 2:44:55.0 12:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roland Martinez Spring TX 151 20 1 1:36:35.1 1:36:36.5 7:22/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaden Brashier 112 11 46 2:21:43.0 2:22:02.5 10:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sammy Kuntz sugar land TX 147 20 5 1:41:22.0 1:41:24.0 7:44/M
2 David Weinbel HUNTSVILLE TX 196 22 26 2:03:36.4 2:03:40.2 9:26/M
3 Braden Robertson College station TX 178 20 44 2:16:28.1 2:16:41.5 10:25/M
4 Keyshawn Battle Houston TX 107 23 50 2:25:35.2 2:25:39.3 11:07/M
5 Jonathan Astle TOMBALL TX 103 23 55 2:26:07.3 2:26:14.1 11:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reynaldo Guerrero HOUSTON TX 139 29 6 1:42:02.0 1:42:03.2 7:47/M
2 Ethan Condiff Conroe TX 121 28 18 1:52:16.0 1:52:25.9 8:34/M
3 Michael Meek HOUSTON TX 154 26 56 2:28:01.3 2:28:13.4 11:18/M
4 Samuel Judd CONROE TX 143 29 69 2:49:31.2 2:49:43.4 12:56/M
5 Raphael Corona Houston TX 124 26 74 3:12:37.9 3:12:41.3 14:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victor Soriano Cypress TX 185 33 10 1:46:42.9 1:46:43.3 8:09/M
2 Efren Gramillo Willis TX 138 34 14 1:49:00.9 1:49:03.2 8:19/M
3 Arthur Porto Bryan TX 169 30 15 1:50:29.5 1:50:43.0 8:26/M
4 Taylor Jones Houston TX 142 33 24 1:58:18.3 1:58:42.4 9:02/M
5 Tim Edmond Lufkin TX 130 33 28 2:05:41.1 2:06:00.4 9:36/M
6 Kurt Weisinger Hockley TX 197 34 30 2:07:04.5 2:07:22.3 9:42/M
7 Rick Urias The Woodlands TX 193 33 33 2:07:45.5 2:07:49.0 9:45/M
8 Matt Brashier 111 31 47 2:22:02.0 2:22:21.8 10:51/M
9 David Corona Pasadena TX 123 30 62 2:38:12.2 2:38:15.2 12:05/M
10 Gaelen Dalton Katy TX 125 30 67 2:47:08.5 2:47:26.6 12:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Schmidt Houston TX 182 35 2 1:38:45.5 1:38:52.0 7:32/M
2 Mauricio Duran Diboll TX 128 35 8 1:43:18.8 1:43:28.6 7:53/M
3 Isaac Puentes HOUSTON TX 172 39 11 1:47:09.7 1:47:17.0 8:11/M
4 Anthony Milton Magnolia TX 158 37 13 1:48:58.0 1:48:58.0 8:19/M
5 Benjamin Mitchell-Yellin Huntsville TX 160 38 19 1:52:24.7 1:52:27.3 8:35/M
6 Michael Swanson 188 37 21 1:56:09.5 1:56:28.8 8:52/M
7 jeremy fermo lumberton TX 132 39 37 2:12:05.7 2:12:12.7 10:05/M
8 Charles Luswata Cypress TX 149 36 57 2:29:51.5 2:30:02.3 11:26/M
9 Kenneth Lavergne Houston TX 148 37 65 2:42:56.5 2:43:08.6 12:26/M
10 Scott Durochez SPRING TX 129 38 71 2:57:37.8 2:57:59.1 13:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Shaffer Onalaska TX 201 43 12 1:48:29.3 1:48:34.3 8:17/M
2 Adrian Olavide Houston TX 164 41 16 1:51:07.6 1:51:15.8 8:29/M
3 Kimball Freeze HOUSTON TX 135 40 59 2:33:51.9 2:34:16.8 11:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leno Rios Dickinson TX 177 49 7 1:43:13.5 1:43:14.8 7:53/M
2 Steve Barton The Woodlands TX 105 47 32 2:07:38.1 2:07:40.5 9:45/M
3 Andrew Rennie HOUSTON TX 174 49 64 2:39:54.9 2:40:11.3 12:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helmut Walter Livingston TX 194 53 42 2:15:35.1 2:15:41.6 10:21/M
2 Timothy Pennington Katy TX 168 52 43 2:15:46.6 2:15:52.3 10:22/M
3 Brian Talley 202 50 52 2:25:23.6 2:25:49.2 11:06/M
4 Paul McAuley Houston TX 152 53 53 2:25:47.1 2:25:56.6 11:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Unger Houston TX 192 57 22 1:56:35.0 1:56:43.1 8:54/M
2 Jose Moreno Huntsville TX 162 58 41 2:14:19.0 2:14:33.9 10:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Johnson Huntsville TX 141 63 58 2:33:15.2 2:33:23.5 11:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Parnell St Johns FL 167 65 63 2:38:21.8 2:38:46.2 12:05/M
 

Quarter Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yvette Guerra KINGSVILLE TX 319 31 8 54:45.2 55:06.9 8:25/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mia ODonnell 331 12 39 1:25:59.9 1:26:14.9 13:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pearl Reagler 335 15 9 57:18.8 57:37.7 8:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anika Boulommavong HALTOM CITY TX 304 20 35 1:19:00.6 1:19:06.4 12:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ana Garcia BEAUMONT TX 312 34 17 1:05:15.4 1:05:22.9 10:02/M
2 Avya Sisco MAGNOLIA TX 347 33 18 1:05:06.5 1:05:30.4 10:01/M
3 Evelyn Vasquez CONROE TX 353 31 23 1:12:04.8 1:12:14.0 11:05/M
4 Holly Villa Montgomery TX 355 34 24 1:12:06.6 1:12:15.5 11:06/M
5 Amanda Simmons College Station TX 346 30 29 1:15:00.7 1:15:11.3 11:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Pabon Houston TX 363 35 11 1:01:15.6 1:01:28.3 9:25/M
2 Melinda Sullivan 364 39 15 1:04:18.6 1:04:41.4 9:54/M
3 Andrea Nepveux HUNTSVILLE TX 329 37 26 1:12:10.1 1:12:30.8 11:06/M
4 Melissa Rocha Porter TX 340 38 30 1:15:16.1 1:15:38.6 11:35/M
5 Dana Blackburn HOUSTON TX 302 35 34 1:17:40.6 1:18:01.0 11:57/M
6 Jessica Escue College Station TX 308 38 36 1:19:41.1 1:19:46.3 12:16/M
7 Crystal Lacy 326 37 37 1:19:42.5 1:19:47.7 12:16/M
8 Jessica ODonnell Huntsville TX 330 35 40 1:26:02.5 1:26:17.6 13:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Gowton montgomery 318 48 10 59:32.1 59:32.1 9:10/M
2 Becky Barton the woodlands TX 300 47 46 1:54:11.5 1:54:37.3 17:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angelina Santos Huntsville TX 344 54 20 1:07:28.6 1:07:55.6 10:23/M
2 Nora Ruiz Friendswood TX 341 51 33 1:17:11.6 1:17:15.3 11:53/M
3 Yazhen Zhong Houston TX 360 54 38 1:20:29.2 1:20:38.9 12:23/M
4 Leticia Gonzalez Spring TX 315 54 47 1:54:12.9 1:54:38.7 17:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Deaver SILSBEE TX 307 55 14 1:04:36.0 1:04:40.1 9:56/M
2 Ruth Perez spring TX 332 58 21 1:07:54.8 1:08:00.0 10:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trudy Regnier Willis TX 336 62 16 1:04:51.2 1:04:56.7 9:59/M
2 Sue Menschig Houston TX 155 64 32 1:16:30.8 1:16:39.1 11:46/M
3 AQUILA SCOTT HOUSTON TX 345 64 43 1:37:39.8 1:37:58.3 15:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isaac Penley 365 16 1 43:46.6 43:48.3 6:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Hoang Huntsville TX 321 21 19 1:06:07.0 1:06:07.0 10:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eze Villa Montgomery TX 354 29 22 1:10:22.7 1:10:32.0 10:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Gaska Spring TX 137 32 6 53:13.3 53:16.2 8:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Spencer THE WOODLANDS TX 349 38 2 50:03.5 50:05.7 7:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Sullivan Lufkin TX 350 41 25 1:12:02.2 1:12:25.0 11:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmie Gowton Montgomery TX 317 46 13 1:03:30.7 1:03:53.1 9:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUSSELL POWELL Spring TX 334 52 12 1:03:47.2 1:03:51.7 9:49/M
2 Blake Hambleton Richmond TX 140 54 28 1:14:43.2 1:14:58.1 11:30/M
3 Josh Flynn 362 53 31 1:15:48.4 1:16:06.6 11:40/M
4 Bret Humphrey College Station TX 322 52 45 1:48:50.3 1:49:01.5 16:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noe Benitez 361 55 3 50:50.0 50:53.7 7:49/M
2 Laurent Courthaudon Draveil 306 57 4 51:27.1 51:27.1 7:55/M
3 Steven Bickford Huntsville TX 301 58 5 51:32.3 51:36.8 7:56/M
4 Pedro Ruiz Friendswood TX 342 55 27 1:13:16.8 1:13:21.0 11:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Slate Conroe TX 183 64 7 54:27.5 54:29.1 8:23/M
2 Alfredo Gonzalez Spring TX 316 64 41 1:35:46.4 1:35:46.4 14:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alton Robinson houston TX 339 73 42 1:37:32.9 1:37:53.5 15:00/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 324 78 44 1:39:52.3 1:40:07.8 15:22/M
 

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Logan COLLEGE STA TX 421 38 10 28:12.0 28:23.5 9:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Flores 446 23 20 32:34.6 32:47.4 10:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eloisa Swaim 438 33 22 33:44.0 33:50.8 10:53/M
2 Jacquelyn Galvez huntsville TX 412 33 36 48:39.8 48:51.8 15:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARINA GARCIA CYPRESS TX 414 35 32 44:31.8 44:43.2 14:22/M
2 Jessica Bennett Huntsville TX 402 35 37 48:49.9 49:03.0 15:45/M
3 Diana Reyes Huntsville TX 435 38 40 49:44.8 49:59.5 16:03/M
4 Leslie Patrick Lovelady TX 431 38 42 50:23.4 50:37.4 16:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Misty Blakeway 447 40 19 32:24.6 32:37.8 10:27/M
2 Reyna Grant Edmond OK 415 40 25 36:39.5 36:51.0 11:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Audrey Murfin Huntsville TX 426 45 26 38:14.9 38:32.0 12:20/M
2 Becky Kemp MONTGOMERY TX 419 46 44 52:12.2 52:38.7 16:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Connor 441 53 21 32:42.5 32:48.7 10:33/M
2 Doris Pratt Huntsville TX 432 51 34 45:07.0 45:16.6 14:33/M
3 Ana Dragoo Huntsville TX 410 53 35 48:39.4 48:48.9 15:42/M
4 Teresita Nelson Huntsville TX 427 51 39 49:54.0 49:56.4 16:06/M
5 Kristy Jeter HUNTSVILLE TX 418 50 43 50:36.2 50:49.6 16:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anita Moore Huntsville TX 425 56 33 44:34.4 44:47.8 14:23/M
2 Robin Reagler Houston TX 433 57 41 50:11.6 50:31.1 16:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Parks Point Blank TX 430 62 23 34:13.2 34:24.2 11:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelly Geer 448 69 30 42:57.3 42:57.9 13:51/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Deason Houston TX 408 74 38 48:41.6 49:05.4 15:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlo Deason Houston TX 407 50 1 0:00.4 19:38.7 0:00/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Simon Mitchell-Yellin 424 11 4 25:06.3 25:08.1 8:06/M
2 Aidan Moore 445 9 5 25:35.3 25:35.7 8:15/M
3 Kaden Trevino 440 10 15 31:24.0 31:24.0 10:08/M
4 Miles Mitchell-Yellin 423 8 17 31:34.6 31:36.7 10:11/M
5 Juan Garcia 413 11 18 32:11.9 32:22.6 10:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Kidd 420 15 8 27:39.2 27:45.3 8:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Bitz Huntsville TX 404 20 6 26:03.2 26:04.6 8:24/M
2 Miguel Ayala huntsville TX 401 23 29 40:59.2 41:09.6 13:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSHUA EZEKIEL NEW WAVERLY TX 411 26 14 30:42.5 31:09.2 9:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yoshio Osorio Houston TX 429 31 7 25:45.6 26:07.2 8:19/M
2 Seth Rogers Conroe TX 436 32 9 27:54.5 27:59.6 9:00/M
3 Franklin Virine 443 30 27 38:27.6 38:33.6 12:24/M
4 Brandon Hoffman 444 33 28 38:35.7 38:41.7 12:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Harrison 442 38 2 0:00.0 22:16.5 0:00/M
2 Cody Blair Cypress TX 405 35 3 24:14.6 24:18.6 7:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Omar Arvizu Houston TX 400 40 31 44:27.3 44:39.1 14:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Schamerhorn Huntsville TX 437 49 11 28:58.7 29:20.6 9:21/M
2 LARRY BERGER Montgomery TX 403 45 12 29:41.4 29:48.4 9:35/M
3 jason swaim huntsville TX 439 46 24 34:24.7 34:32.0 11:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lloyd D. Dragoo Huntsville TX 409 60 13 30:28.5 30:32.8 9:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Love Willis TX 422 65 16 31:26.2 31:29.1 10:08/M