HCAL XC 2019

October 16, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls MS

Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    251  Jeanine Moreno        MS_Yes Prep-SE                          13:13.6  6:37/M    8 
    2      2    207  Ruke Ogbevire         MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    13:53.0  6:57/M    7 
    3      3    248  Paola Campos          MS_Yes Prep-SE                          14:42.2  7:21/M    7 
    4      4    250  Alyssa Mata           MS_Yes Prep-SE                          14:42.4  7:21/M    8 
    5  (< 5)    223  Jocelyn Regino        MS_YP North Central                     15:03.1  7:32/M    7 
    6  (< 5)    244  Kennya Islas          MS_YP White Oak                         15:19.4  7:40/M    7 
    7      5    247  Danielle Balderas     MS_Yes Prep-SE                          15:25.1  7:43/M    7 
    8  (< 5)    219  Cristal Guadalu MaldonMS_YES Prep Gulfton                     15:44.2  7:52/M      
    9  (< 5)    203  Janelle White         MS_Harmony Inno (Houston)               15:47.1  7:54/M    7 
   10      6    208  Daisy Perez           MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    15:51.1  7:56/M    6 
   11  (< 5)    227  Bianka Enriquez       MS_YP Northside                         15:51.3  7:56/M    7 
   12      7    232  Maddison Calderon     MS_YP Northwest                         15:56.5  7:58/M    7 
   13      8    249  Miranda Cruz          MS_Yes Prep-SE                          16:01.5  8:01/M    8 
   14  (< 5)    214  Adriana Garcia        MS_KIPP Connect                         16:09.5  8:05/M    7 
   15  (< 5)    243  Lesly Campos          MS_YP White Oak                         16:11.1  8:06/M    8 
   16      9    234  Carisma Gonzalez      MS_YP Northwest                         16:23.9  8:12/M    7 
   17  (< 5)    215  Yolette Najera        MS_KIPP Connect                         16:34.3  8:17/M    7 
   18     10    252  Valerie Varela        MS_Yes Prep-SE                          16:44.2  8:22/M    8 
   19  (< 5)    242  Kimberly Grace        MS_YP Southwest                         17:11.2  8:36/M    8 
   20  (< 5)    225  Alexa Medrano         MS_YP Northline                         17:21.8  8:41/M    8 
   21     11    253  Vivian Varela         MS_Yes Prep-SE                          17:25.4  8:43/M    8 
   22     12    235  Lexuz Guia            MS_YP Northwest                         17:30.2  8:45/M    7 
   23     13    236  Isabel Hernandez      MS_YP Northwest                         17:34.3  8:47/M    7 
   24  (< 5)    201  Ri'Anna Jackson       MS_Harmony Inno (Houston)               17:52.0  8:56/M    7 
   25     14    210  Juliana Truong        MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    17:57.0  8:59/M    7 
   26  (< 5)    218  Ariana Lopez          MS_YES Prep Gulfton                     18:13.8  9:07/M    7 
   27  (< 5)    194  America Carr          MS_Harmony  (Sugar Land)                18:58.3  9:29/M    6 
   28     15    238  Gabrielle Wakefield   MS_YP Northwest                         19:18.8  9:39/M    7 
   29     16    237  Adriana Martinez      MS_YP Northwest                         19:20.7  9:40/M    7 
   30  (< 5)    246  Montserrat Partida    MS_YP-East End                          19:24.5  9:42/M    8 
   31  (< 5)    226  Salome Sandate        MS_YP Northline                         19:38.1  9:49/M    8 
   32     17    233  Fatima Garcia         MS_YP Northwest                         20:02.9 10:01/M    7 
   33  (< 5)    231  Kathy Sanchez         MS_YP Northside                         20:04.8 10:02/M    8 
   34  (< 5)    211  Stephany Flores       MS_YP Fifth Ward                        20:10.0 10:05/M    7 
   35  (< 5)    217  Ximena Sosa           MS_KIPP Connect                         20:34.2 10:17/M    8 
   36     18    204  Ximena Figueroa       MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    20:43.1 10:22/M    6 
   37  (< 5)    216  Allison Rios          MS_KIPP Connect                         20:57.0 10:29/M    7 
   38     19    205  Angelina Gutierrez    MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    21:05.8 10:33/M    6 
   39  (< 5)    241  Giselle Diaz          MS_YP Southwest                         21:24.0 10:42/M    8 
   40  (< 5)    224  Andrea Chirino        MS_YP Northline                         21:50.2 10:55/M    7 
   41     20    209  Alexis Santos         MS_Harmony Inno Katy                    21:58.4 10:59/M    6 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls MS

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Yes Prep-SE                         21               1   3   4   5   8  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:05.0

    2 MS_YP Northwest                        56               7   9  12  13  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:43.9

    3 MS_Harmony Inno Katy                   59               2   6  14  18  19  20             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.2

 Inc. MS_Harmony  (Sugar Land)             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Harmony Inno (Houston)            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_KIPP Connect                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YES Prep Gulfton                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP Fifth Ward                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP North Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP Northline                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP Northside                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP Southwest                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP White Oak                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_YP-East End                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: