2019 14-6A XC Championships

October 18, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1      6  Cassidy Graham        Bridgeland                             19:06.18  6:10/M        
    2      2      8  Elisa Grillo          Bridgeland                             19:31.87  6:18/M        
    3      3     28  Madeleine Wilson      Bridgeland                             20:03.17  6:28/M        
    4      4     18  Allison Millan        Bridgeland                             20:12.31  6:31/M        
    5      5     12  Brooke Hensley        Bridgeland                             20:15.36  6:32/M        
    6      6     27  Haley Williams        Bridgeland                             20:16.09  6:32/M        
    7      7     21  Athena Reyna          Bridgeland                             20:17.57  6:33/M        
    8      8    242  Julia Ameringer       Cypress Woods                          20:33.60  6:38/M        
    9      9    175  Emma Elsbury          Cypress Ranch                          20:41.59  6:41/M        
   10     10    248  Elizabeth Davis       Cypress Woods                          20:48.42  6:43/M        
   11     11    414  Konnie Brown          Tomball Memorial                       21:04.03  6:48/M        
   12     12    276  Abigail Wilder        Cypress Woods                          21:07.06  6:49/M        
   13     13    341  Endygo Scott          Cypress Park                           21:10.64  6:50/M        
   14     14    251  Lauren Fritz          Cypress Woods                          21:25.98  6:55/M        
   15  (< 5)    224  Wonders Oguejiofor    Cypress Springs                        21:29.03  6:56/M        
   16     15    277  Ariane Williams       Cypress Woods                          21:33.73  6:57/M        
   17     16    173  Anna Demeritt         Cypress Ranch                          21:39.94  6:59/M        
   18     17    415  Rylie Carroll         Tomball Memorial                       21:43.72  7:01/M        
   19     18    419  Christina Sancho-sporeTomball Memorial                       21:49.25  7:02/M        
   20     19    171  Alexis Burk           Cypress Ranch                          21:51.25  7:03/M        
   21     20    383  Denisse Villalobos    Langham Creek                          21:52.61  7:03/M        
   22     21    172  Traci Dargan          Cypress Ranch                          21:54.43  7:04/M        
   23     22    177  Alejandra Garza       Cypress Ranch                          22:06.81  7:08/M        
   24     23    265  Emmelia Mosier        Cypress Woods                          22:28.20  7:15/M        
   25     24    239  Hewan Abunei          Cypress Woods                          22:36.93  7:18/M        
   26     25     87  Haley Hernandez       Bryan High                             22:40.71  7:19/M        
   27     26     81  Kaitlyn Asher         Bryan High                             22:48.13  7:21/M        
   28     27     90  Meagan Martinez       Bryan High                             22:55.31  7:24/M        
   29     28    330  Tania Guauna          Cypress Park                           23:00.04  7:25/M        
   30     29    374  Liliana Munoz         Langham Creek                          23:04.53  7:27/M        
   31     30    363  Alison Flores         Langham Creek                          23:19.70  7:32/M        
   32     31    184  Olivia Shaw           Cypress Ranch                          23:21.39  7:32/M        
   33     32    413  Jocelyn Auxier        Tomball Memorial                       23:43.35  7:39/M        
   34     33    174  Leah Demeritt         Cypress Ranch                          23:57.73  7:44/M        
   35     34    143  Priscilla Silva       Cypress Lakes                          24:00.49  7:45/M        
   36     35    384  Bobbi Williams        Langham Creek                          24:06.24  7:47/M        
   37     36    148  Melissa Zavala        Cypress Lakes                          24:10.57  7:48/M        
   38     37    144  Joslyn Skillern       Cypress Lakes                          24:13.13  7:49/M        
   39     38     86  Audrey Hendrick       Bryan High                             24:16.94  7:50/M        
   40     39     91  Morgan Martinez       Bryan High                             24:18.01  7:50/M        
   41     40    366  Ryleigh Harvey        Langham Creek                          24:26.26  7:53/M        
   42     41     85  Emily Gauna           Bryan High                             24:29.60  7:54/M        
   43     42    336  Inioluwa Ojediran     Cypress Park                           24:30.11  7:54/M        
   44     43    342  Jazmin Torres         Cypress Park                           24:39.33  7:57/M        
   45     44    359  Daniela Arce          Langham Creek                          24:44.69  7:59/M        
   46  (< 5)    221  Titilope Akinwunmi    Cypress Springs                        24:56.18  8:03/M        
   47     45    418  Ella Moss             Tomball Memorial                       24:57.50  8:03/M        
   48     46    337  Alexia Piche          Cypress Park                           25:02.35  8:05/M        
   49     47    339  Evelyn Sanchez        Cypress Park                           25:02.54  8:05/M        
   50     48    142  Catherine Sandoval    Cypress Lakes                          25:08.71  8:07/M        
   51     49    338  Lorelys Rivera Lugo   Cypress Park                           25:12.83  8:08/M        
   52     50     93  Dulce Urbano          Bryan High                             25:16.26  8:09/M        
   53     51    122  Jessica Deanda        Cypress Lakes                          25:33.69  8:15/M        
   54     52    360  Malia Benavides       Langham Creek                          25:38.75  8:16/M        
   55     53    147  Christina Vazquez     Cypress Lakes                          25:47.17  8:19/M        
   56     54    417  Elizabeth Moore       Tomball Memorial                       26:59.37  8:42/M        
   57     55    139  Kristen Pulliam       Cypress Lakes                          27:44.41  8:57/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bridgeland                             15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:08.89

    2 Cypress Woods                          59               8  10  12  14  15  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.79

    3 Cypress Ranch                          87               9  16  19  21  22  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:14.02

    4 Tomball Memorial                      123              11  17  18  32  45  54             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:17.85

    5 Langham Creek                         154              20  29  30  35  40  44  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:49.34

    6 Bryan High                            155              25  26  27  38  39  41  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59.10

    7 Cypress Park                          172              13  28  42  43  46  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:22.47

    8 Cypress Lakes                         206              34  36  37  48  51  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:06.59

 Inc. Cypress Springs                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: