19_6A XC Championships

October 18, 2019


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 12 Sophie Atkinson Cinco Ranch 18:04.45 5:50/M    
2 2 229 Addison Stevenson Tompkins 18:10.32 5:52/M    
3 3 60 Audrey Witham Katy 18:31.07 5:58/M    
4 4 59 Isabella Rubio Katy 18:38.35 6:01/M    
5 5 152 Katie Fitzpatrick Seven Lakes 18:39.76 6:01/M    
6 6 225 Hayden Gold Tompkins 19:00.45 6:08/M    
7 7 154 Molly Humes Seven Lakes 19:08.57 6:11/M    
8 8 153 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 19:14.39 6:12/M    
9 9 156 Ana Velazquez Seven Lakes 19:17.86 6:14/M    
10 10 231 Katie Wiley Tompkins 19:22.21 6:15/M    
11 11 151 Rose Campbell-Watt Seven Lakes 19:27.72 6:17/M    
12 12 227 Laura Orgeron Tompkins 19:32.38 6:18/M    
13 13 157 Sarah Zdansky Seven Lakes 19:39.36 6:20/M    
14 14 155 Giana Mannone Seven Lakes 19:45.24 6:22/M    
15 15 226 Paula Guevera Tompkins 19:50.98 6:24/M    
16 16 56 Isabella Mixon Katy 19:52.85 6:25/M    
17 17 55 Olivia Einarsson Katy 20:00.11 6:27/M    
18 18 18 Helen Ulrich Cinco Ranch 20:02.77 6:28/M    
19 19 57 Carolina Ortiz Katy 20:04.13 6:28/M    
20 20 14 Natalia Corser Cinco Ranch 20:12.86 6:31/M    
21 21 54 Hannah Blake Katy 20:16.77 6:33/M    
22 22 17 Anika Mueller Cinco Ranch 20:19.81 6:33/M    
23 23 13 Camilla Corser Cinco Ranch 20:20.78 6:34/M    
24 24 228 Courtney Richman Tompkins 20:23.06 6:35/M    
25 25 58 Christina Rodriguez Katy 20:29.10 6:36/M    
26 26 16 Alison Mueller Cinco Ranch 20:40.26 6:40/M    
27 27 230 Sophia Welkener Tompkins 20:59.24 6:46/M    
28 28 92 Jennifer Rios Mayde Creek 21:05.65 6:48/M    
29 29 186 Martina Caridad Taylor 21:10.26 6:50/M    
30 30 121 Andrea Gallegos Morton Ranch 21:24.33 6:54/M    
31 31 89 Angelica Cruz Mayde Creek 21:37.51 6:59/M    
32 32 192 Chelsea Tanner Taylor 21:41.21 7:00/M    
33 33 187 Katherine Griffy Taylor 21:44.31 7:01/M    
34 34 122 Samara Lopez Morton Ranch 21:57.47 7:05/M    
35 35 119 Ada Andrade Morton Ranch 22:27.14 7:15/M    
36 36 191 Jennifer Searle Taylor 22:29.11 7:15/M    
37 37 15 Erin Mcdaniel Cinco Ranch 22:52.91 7:23/M    
38 38 120 Gabriela Bonilla Morton Ranch 23:19.34 7:31/M    
39 39 123 Ebony Murphy Morton Ranch 23:31.62 7:35/M    
40 40 90 Emmely Estrada Mayde Creek 23:33.76 7:36/M    
41 41 124 Ximena Perkins Morton Ranch 23:34.34 7:36/M    
42 42 188 Emma Hopkins Taylor 23:56.34 7:43/M    
43 43 94 Iliana Velez Mayde Creek 24:42.33 7:58/M    
44 44 189 Marian Mecham Taylor 24:46.87 8:00/M    
45 45 190 Adriana Peissel Taylor 24:55.89 8:03/M    
46 46 91 Maya Harrison Mayde Creek 25:05.12 8:06/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:35:48.30

Ave Time:19:09.66

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Katie Fitzpatrick   5 5 18:39.76 18:39.76 0:35.31
2 154 Molly Humes   7 12 19:08.57 37:48.33 1:04.12
3 153 Grace Havern   8 20 19:14.39 57:02.72 1:09.94
4 156 Ana Velazquez   9 29 19:17.86 1:16:20.58 1:13.41
5 151 Rose Campbell-Watt   11 40 19:27.72 1:35:48.30 1:23.27
6 157 Sarah Zdansky   (13) (53) 19:39.36 1:55:27.66 1:34.91
7 155 Giana Mannone   (14) (67) 19:45.24 2:15:12.90 1:40.79

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:35:56.34

Ave Time:19:11.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 Addison Stevenson   2 2 18:10.32 18:10.32 0:05.87
2 225 Hayden Gold   6 8 19:00.45 37:10.77 0:56.00
3 231 Katie Wiley   10 18 19:22.21 56:32.98 1:17.76
4 227 Laura Orgeron   12 30 19:32.38 1:16:05.36 1:27.93
5 226 Paula Guevera   15 45 19:50.98 1:35:56.34 1:46.53
6 228 Courtney Richman   (24) (69) 20:23.06 1:56:19.40 2:18.61
7 230 Sophia Welkener   (27) (96) 20:59.24 2:17:18.64 2:54.79

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:37:06.51

Ave Time:19:25.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Audrey Witham   3 3 18:31.07 18:31.07 0:26.62
2 59 Isabella Rubio   4 7 18:38.35 37:09.42 0:33.90
3 56 Isabella Mixon   16 23 19:52.85 57:02.27 1:48.40
4 55 Olivia Einarsson   17 40 20:00.11 1:17:02.38 1:55.66
5 57 Carolina Ortiz   19 59 20:04.13 1:37:06.51 1:59.68
6 54 Hannah Blake   (21) (80) 20:16.77 1:57:23.28 2:12.32
7 58 Christina Rodriguez   (25) (105) 20:29.10 2:17:52.38 2:24.65

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:39:00.67

Ave Time:19:48.13

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 Sophie Atkinson   1 1 18:04.45 18:04.45 0:00.00
2 18 Helen Ulrich   18 19 20:02.77 38:07.22 1:58.32
3 14 Natalia Corser   20 39 20:12.86 58:20.08 2:08.41
4 17 Anika Mueller   22 61 20:19.81 1:18:39.89 2:15.36
5 13 Camilla Corser   23 84 20:20.78 1:39:00.67 2:16.33
6 16 Alison Mueller   (26) (110) 20:40.26 1:59:40.93 2:35.81
7 15 Erin Mcdaniel   (37) (147) 22:52.91 2:22:33.84 4:48.46

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:51:01.23

Ave Time:22:12.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Martina Caridad   29 29 21:10.26 21:10.26 3:05.81
2 192 Chelsea Tanner   32 61 21:41.21 42:51.47 3:36.76
3 187 Katherine Griffy   33 94 21:44.31 1:04:35.78 3:39.86
4 191 Jennifer Searle   36 130 22:29.11 1:27:04.89 4:24.66
5 188 Emma Hopkins   42 172 23:56.34 1:51:01.23 5:51.89
6 189 Marian Mecham   (44) (216) 24:46.87 2:15:48.10 6:42.42
7 190 Adriana Peissel   (45) (261) 24:55.89 2:40:43.99 6:51.44

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:52:39.90

Ave Time:22:31.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Andrea Gallegos   30 30 21:24.33 21:24.33 3:19.88
2 122 Samara Lopez   34 64 21:57.47 43:21.80 3:53.02
3 119 Ada Andrade   35 99 22:27.14 1:05:48.94 4:22.69
4 120 Gabriela Bonilla   38 137 23:19.34 1:29:08.28 5:14.89
5 123 Ebony Murphy   39 176 23:31.62 1:52:39.90 5:27.17
6 124 Ximena Perkins   (41) (217) 23:34.34 2:16:14.24 5:29.89

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:56:04.37

Ave Time:23:12.87

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Jennifer Rios   28 28 21:05.65 21:05.65 3:01.20
2 89 Angelica Cruz   31 59 21:37.51 42:43.16 3:33.06
3 90 Emmely Estrada   40 99 23:33.76 1:06:16.92 5:29.31
4 94 Iliana Velez   43 142 24:42.33 1:30:59.25 6:37.88
5 91 Maya Harrison   46 188 25:05.12 1:56:04.37 7:00.67