21 6A DISTRICT XC

October 17, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 874 Juan Hernandez Sterling 11:11.4 5:36/M    
2 1 692 Adrian Perez Deer Park 11:17.5 5:39/M    
3 2 777 Bryce Shawley La Porte 11:19.0 5:40/M    
4 3 674 Eric Aguirre Deer Park 11:24.3 5:42/M    
5 4 685 Zael Longoria Deer Park 11:26.0 5:43/M    
6 5 697 Cyrus Wilburn Deer Park 11:32.3 5:46/M    
7 (< 5) 871 Brock Glasscock Sterling 11:35.4 5:48/M    
8 6 764 Aiden Cruz La Porte 11:45.2 5:53/M    
9 (< 5) 634 Alexander Estrada Channelview 11:47.6 5:54/M    
10 (< 5) 883 Bentito Vargas Sterling 11:53.2 5:57/M    
11 7 766 John Holloway La Porte 11:57.0 5:59/M    
12 8 780 Logan Sweny La Porte 11:57.1 5:59/M    
13 9 683 Darwin Lienemann Deer Park 12:08.0 6:04/M    
14 10 682 Diego Leal Deer Park 12:13.8 6:07/M    
15 11 686 Gerardo Lopez Deer Park 12:31.2 6:16/M    
16 (> 7) 675 Ricky Aquines Deer Park 12:36.5 6:18/M    
17 (< 5) 636 Roberto Martinez Channelview 12:46.6 6:23/M    
18 12 738 jairo pinto King 12:47.3 6:24/M    
19 (< 5) 922 Elijah Hammond Westbrook 12:47.4 6:24/M    
20 13 723 eduardo alvarez King 12:52.3 6:26/M    
21 14 740 juan razo King 12:56.2 6:28/M    
22 (> 7) 687 Dillon Mancha Deer Park 13:06.6 6:33/M    
23 15 731 SEBASTIAN MENDOZA King 13:07.9 6:34/M    
24 16 728 Wilfredo Lopez King 13:20.7 6:40/M    
25 17 725 addison Cardona King 13:32.8 6:46/M    
26 18 743 Anthony Ruiz King 13:45.0 6:53/M    
27 (< 5) 879 Jason Ramirez Sterling 13:50.5 6:55/M    
28 (> 7) 724 Christian Banegas King 13:58.6 6:59/M    
29 (> 7) 732 Israel Mireles King 14:00.0 7:00/M    
30 (> 7) 691 Corban Pena Deer Park 14:08.5 7:04/M    
31 (< 5) 847 Ethan Tran Northshore 14:47.8 7:24/M    
32 (> 7) 733 Urile Mireles King 14:59.3 7:30/M    
33 (> 7) 741 Joao Romero King 15:26.9 7:43/M    
34 (> 7) 746 oscar sosa King 15:48.6 7:54/M    
35 19 774 Abraham Pina La Porte 15:57.5 7:59/M    
36 20 772 Iziah Moreno La Porte 16:35.5 8:18/M    

Team Scores - Boys

Freshman Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Deer Park 22 1 3 4 5 9 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 57:48.4  
2 La Porte 42 2 6 7 8 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:56.0  
3 King 70 12 13 14 15 16 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:04.7  
Inc. Channelview 2 finishers    
Inc. Northshore 1 finishers    
Inc. Sterling 4 finishers    
Inc. Westbrook 1 finishers