21 6A DISTRICT XC

October 17, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 657 Kymberly Middleton Deer Park 13:44.7 4:26/M    
2 2 654 Annemarie Johnson Deer Park 13:47.1 4:27/M    
3 3 751 Allison Graham La Porte 13:52.8 4:29/M    
4 4 653 Abigail Hernandez Deer Park 13:56.4 4:30/M    
5 5 755 Emily Lechuga La Porte 13:57.3 4:30/M    
6 6 758 Sophia Ortiz La Porte 13:57.8 4:30/M    
7 7 908 Meredith Gideon Westbrook 14:05.9 4:33/M    
8 8 666 Jamilyn Rodriguez Deer Park 14:07.6 4:33/M    
9 9 659 Brianna Moore Deer Park 14:12.4 4:35/M    
10 10 649 Valentina De La Rosa Deer Park 14:15.1 4:36/M    
11 11 655 Skylar Lim Deer Park 14:26.7 4:40/M    
12 12 628 Febe Vasquez Ramos Channelview 14:27.9    
13 13 788 Abril Caetano Northshore 14:34.0 4:42/M    
14 14 915 Angel Redmond Westbrook 14:45.1 4:46/M    
15 15 822 Hannah Torres Northshore 14:50.0 4:47/M    
16 (> 7) 660 Trinity moore Deer Park 14:52.4 4:48/M    
17 16 821 Giftee Tor Northshore 14:52.7 4:48/M    
18 17 916 Keilan Jordan Sokic Westbrook 14:54.3 4:48/M    
19 (> 7) 670 Valeria Verdinez Deer Park 14:59.3 4:50/M    
20 18 799 Marisela Murray Northshore 14:59.6 4:50/M    
21 19 789 Breanna Coronado-Vargas Northshore 15:08.0 4:53/M    
22 20 747 Jaidyn Armelin La Porte 15:12.1 4:54/M    
23 (> 7) 663 Diane Ramirez Deer Park 15:15.9 4:55/M    
24 21 759 Dominik Puente La Porte 15:18.0 4:56/M    
25 22 852 Melanie Chavez Sterling 15:22.1 4:57/M    
26 (> 7) 651 Haleigh Gil Deer Park 15:22.5 4:58/M    
27 23 850 Marlen Alvarez Sterling 15:30.9 5:00/M    
28 24 856 Tirra LaBeaux Sterling 15:31.9 5:01/M    
29 25 820 Jocelyn Sanchez Northshore 15:33.4 5:01/M    
30 26 854 Melanie Espinosa Sterling 15:37.8 5:03/M    
31 27 855 Sirra LaBeaux Sterling 15:40.5 5:03/M    
32 (> 7) 656 Arly Lopez Deer Park 15:47.2 5:06/M    
33 28 750 Amy Davis La Porte 15:51.0 5:07/M    
34 29 698 Emily Alanis King 15:52.0 5:07/M    
35 30 708 Cecilia Granados King 15:54.2 5:08/M    
36 31 786 Karen Abad Northshore 15:59.2 5:09/M    
37 32 859 Esther Martinez Sterling 16:02.5 5:10/M    
38 (> 7) 667 Brianna Rosales Deer Park 16:03.0 5:11/M    
39 33 625 Kiyah Roberson Channelview 16:10.0    
40 (> 7) 648 Evelyn Cespedes Deer Park 16:15.4 5:15/M    
41 34 905 Ericka Elias Westbrook 16:18.5 5:16/M    
42 35 624 Chelsea Hinds Channelview 16:29.4    
43 36 910 Katlyn Huynh Westbrook 16:29.6 5:19/M    
44 (> 7) 792 Arley Flores Northshore 16:33.8 5:21/M    
45 37 704 Evelin Cruz King 16:33.8 5:21/M    
46 (> 7) 646 Illyssa Bias Deer Park 16:35.1 5:21/M    
47 (> 7) 672 Sara Villarreal Deer Park 16:37.2 5:22/M    
48 (> 7) 787 Cinthia Andrade Northshore 16:46.7 5:25/M    
49 38 719 Genesis Abigail Valladares King 16:47.7 5:25/M    
50 (> 7) 794 Fernanda Gomez Northshore 16:57.4 5:28/M    
51 (> 7) 669 Kayden Turner Deer Park 16:59.7 5:29/M    
52 39 703 Mia Emelda Chicas King 17:02.5 5:30/M    
53 40 913 Leah Lopez Westbrook 17:06.0 5:31/M    
54 (> 7) 658 Ellianna Monreal Deer Park 17:09.0 5:32/M    
55 (> 7) 798 Thalia Mompie Northshore 17:10.4 5:32/M    
56 (> 7) 795 Perla Gurrola Northshore 17:11.0 5:33/M    
57 41 749 Jessica Cruz La Porte 17:15.4 5:34/M    
58 42 626 Angela Saldivar Channelview 17:15.5    
59 43 851 Cera Bernshausen Sterling 17:36.0 5:41/M    
60 (> 7) 661 Cynthia Moreno Deer Park 17:40.9 5:42/M    
61 44 715 Karen Guadalupe Rocha GaRCIA King 17:41.2 5:42/M    
62 (> 7) 858 Veronica Mares Sterling 17:48.3 5:45/M    
63 (> 7) 664 Laurice Rangel Deer Park 17:56.4 5:47/M    
64 (> 7) 861 Jimena Ramos Sterling 18:00.6 5:49/M    
65 (> 7) 761 Autumn Torres La Porte 18:19.2 5:55/M    
66 45 711 Chaidez Lupita King 18:20.6 5:55/M    
67 (> 7) 946 Annalise Williams Sterling 18:26.6 5:57/M    
68 (> 7) 668 Briana Sanchez Deer Park 18:51.1 6:05/M    
69 (> 7) 707 Beatriz Michell Fuentes King 18:59.1 6:07/M    
70 (> 7) 824 Zierra Williams Northshore 19:05.1 6:09/M    
71 46 623 Vanessa Hernandez Channelview 19:15.1    
72 47 622 Vanesa Hernandez Channelview 20:06.4    
73 48 618 Anne Espina Channelview 20:19.5    
74 (> 7) 700 Pricila Lisebet Barron King 20:22.1 6:34/M    
75 (> 7) 865 Bianca Villegas Sterling 20:28.1 6:36/M    
76 49 891 Jimena Escamilla United 21:37.4 6:59/M    
77 (> 7) 800 Jane Perez Northshore 21:44.2 7:01/M    
78 50 886 Sandra Bahena United 22:29.1 7:15/M    
79 51 896 Damaris Munoz United 24:03.5 7:46/M    
80 52 887 Kierrah Boone United 25:13.1 8:08/M    
81 53 885 Lara Alejandra United 25:55.5 8:22/M    
82 54 893 Mykia Glasper United 26:48.9 8:39/M    
83 55 897 Rosa Munoz United 26:49.8 8:39/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Deer Park 24 1 2 4 8 9 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.4  
2 La Porte 55 3 5 6 20 21 28 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:18.3  
3 Northshore 81 13 15 16 18 19 25 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:24.4  
4 Westbrook 108 7 14 17 34 36 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:33.5  
5 Sterling 122 22 23 24 26 27 32 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:43.2  
6 Channelview 168 12 33 35 42 46 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:38.2  
7 King 173 29 30 37 38 39 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:10.3  
8 United 255 49 50 51 52 53 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:18.8