Oktoberfest Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 06, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Sprint Triathlon Age Groups Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Sprint Triathlon Age Groups Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale/Athena Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale/Athena Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Sprint Triathlon Female Relay Women: 0-99
Sprint Triathlon Male Relay Men: 0-99
Sprint Triathlon Mixed Relay 0-99

Sprint Triathlon Age Groups

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Gregory McVicker Houston TX 661 16 1 4:27.7 0:39.7 1 33:40.0 0:33.2 1 18:08.7 57:29.5
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Keilah Martin Katy TX 386 29 1 6:57.1 0:51.6 1 36:53.5 1:05.1 1 24:06.8 1:09:54.3
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Andrew Sidwell Round Rock TX 489 43 1 6:19.0 0:41.2 1 32:35.0 0:42.9 1 20:39.5 1:00:57.8
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 Becky Reger Houston TX 478 41 1 7:00.6 1:24.4 1 39:15.9 1:18.0 1 22:51.8 1:11:50.8
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Rohan Takkar Houston TX 332 13 1 5:58.4 0:28.9 1 38:04.4 1:09.6 1 20:56.0 1:06:37.5
2 93 Diego Lopez De Escalera Katy TX 331 13 2 6:37.6 0:45.8 2 47:35.9 0:54.3 2 29:57.1 1:25:50.9
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Riccardo Colonello Spring TX 671 15 2 5:33.8 1:20.1 1 36:39.5 0:39.3 1 24:55.0 1:09:07.9
2 25 Noah Pittman Houston TX 336 17 1 5:05.9 0:42.7 2 39:08.8 0:33.0 2 26:50.0 1:12:20.5
3 144 Vikram Karmarkar Katy TX 335 16 3 8:16.5 0:53.8 3 46:59.2 0:43.8 3 36:12.9 1:33:06.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 105 Lily Keefauver Austin TX 334 16 2 7:11.2 1:21.4 1 46:58.8 1:12.9 2 31:23.7 1:28:08.3
2 143 Ximena Lopez De Escalera Katy TX 333 15 1 5:46.0 0:40.7 2 1:02:14.8 0:56.2 1 23:18.1 1:32:55.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Sean McCullough Houston TX 350 23 1 6:34.6 1:07.6 1 33:35.3 1:12.6 1 19:40.5 1:02:10.8
2 24 Erick Tovar Round Rock TX 348 23 9 12:35.0 3:46.5 9 54:25.6 1:57.9     1:12:04.3
3 41 Jeff O'Neal Houston TX 341 22 3 7:35.0 1:06.1 2 39:48.0 0:55.7 5 27:24.2 1:16:49.1
4 42 Ryan Walford New Braunfels TX 349 23 2 7:22.6 1:53.2 3 40:53.8 1:15.3 3 25:39.0 1:17:04.2
5 55 Nelson Engle Harker Heights TX 353 24 5 8:22.5 2:32.2 5 43:52.2 1:02.8 2 24:47.4 1:20:37.4
6 94 Noah Geer Houston TX 343 22 6 8:37.6 2:31.5 4 42:46.4 1:02.2 7 30:55.8 1:25:53.6
7 111 Austin Parsons Houston TX 340 22 7 9:46.2 2:25.7 7 46:55.2 1:04.1 6 28:22.1 1:28:33.5
8 148 Edward Leber Mount Pleasant SC 347 23 4 7:41.5 1:35.4 6 46:26.9 1:23.1 9 36:48.5 1:33:55.6
9 192 Kenneth Moore Refugio TX 342 22 10 13:39.0 1:58.2 8 51:47.4 1:00.8 8 33:43.3 1:42:08.9
10 214 Angelo Altum Fulshear TX 344 22 8 12:28.2 5:31.8 10 1:04:23.5 1:07.5 4 26:06.7 1:49:37.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 81 Mikaela Sibley College Station TX 338 21 3 8:09.4 3:22.1 1 44:40.4 1:21.1 1 26:18.9 1:23:52.1
2 156 Carolyn Fan Houston TX 339 22 1 7:02.6 1:04.4 2 54:51.3 1:11.2 2 30:22.9 1:34:32.6
3 202 Camille Kirk Houston TX 346 23 2 7:49.2 2:08.5 3 55:46.1 1:46.0 3 37:20.0 1:44:50.1
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Steven Stanek The Woodlands TX 656 29 1 6:24.2 0:44.1 2 37:35.2 0:43.0 1 21:41.6 1:07:08.2
2 15 Mitchell Gee Rosenberg TX 361 26 2 6:35.6 1:16.2 1 36:35.7 0:49.0 4 24:13.9 1:09:30.6
3 38 Henry Spellings Houston TX 367 27 12 8:00.8 1:52.4 5 43:05.6 0:42.1 3 22:42.1 1:16:23.2
4 39 Joel Hutter Pflugerville TX 389 29 8 7:23.6 1:48.0 6 43:48.0 1:08.1 2 22:33.8 1:16:41.7
5 63 Jonathan Bruhn Houston TX 368 27 6 7:10.9 2:13.0 11 46:33.5 0:47.1 5 25:00.3 1:21:45.0
6 67 Tim Shedrick Houston TX 684 27 9 7:40.1 1:32.9 3 40:35.0 0:55.2 8 31:09.9 1:21:53.2
7 98 Paul E. Hester Houston TX 390 29 4 6:59.4 1:47.0 12 47:21.1 1:50.4 6 28:22.3 1:26:20.4
8 125 Christopher Lauber Houston TX 374 28 3 6:47.4 2:27.6 13 47:27.4 1:23.9 10 32:59.1 1:31:05.5
9 126 Mason Sullivan College Station TX 355 25 10 7:50.0 2:01.5 9 45:50.8 1:54.2 11 33:33.9 1:31:10.5
10 135 Chris Chau Plano TX 388 29 5 7:10.1 3:23.1 16 49:23.3 1:58.5 7 29:49.1 1:31:44.3
11 145 Taylor Rose Iola TX 375 28 15 8:53.6 1:59.4 4 42:59.2 1:53.4 14 37:39.3 1:33:25.2
12 157 William Duxbury Houston TX 392 29 14 8:28.4 2:52.5 7 44:26.4 2:35.6 13 36:13.2 1:34:36.2
13 180 Jonathan Bates Houston TX 387 29 18 12:35.4 2:17.3 8 45:43.4 3:51.3 12 35:10.2 1:39:37.7
14 181 Sean Egan Spring TX 376 28 11 7:57.3 2:19.0 18 56:55.0 0:47.0 9 31:48.8 1:39:47.3
15 189 Bernie Liu Katy TX 393 29 16 9:11.2 4:19.6 10 46:13.3 1:42.3 16 40:12.9 1:41:39.4
16 199 David Jante Dallas TX 360 26 17 9:37.7 3:38.0 14 48:28.0 3:06.5 15 39:18.5 1:44:08.8
17 200 William Bond Bryan TX 366 27 7 7:21.4 2:15.3 17 50:23.7 2:41.2 17 41:31.3 1:44:13.0
18 217 Sergio Valadez Houston TX 356 25 19 14:49.7 2:09.2 15 49:00.7 1:41.8 19 46:47.2 1:54:28.7
19 231 Kyle Petzer Austin TX 391 29 13 8:25.6 15:46.0 19 1:12:21.4 1:20.7 18 41:35.6 2:19:29.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Laura Huning Bryan TX 373 28 1 5:35.8 1:42.0 1 41:39.6 0:53.9 1 20:18.5 1:10:10.0
2 57 Kara Hoffman Houston TX 300 28 18 10:21.9 1:25.9 4 44:17.3 0:36.0 2 24:05.6 1:20:46.9
3 66 Celena Dopart Houston TX 377 29 2 6:27.8 1:37.4 2 42:35.0 1:16.5 4 29:56.1 1:21:53.0
4 77 Kathryn Entrekin Beaumont TX 359 26 7 7:22.0 1:02.5 3 43:26.2 1:12.4 5 30:15.4 1:23:18.7
5 112 Grace Pfeffer Austin TX 577 25 3 6:34.9 1:33.0 14 50:49.6 1:01.1 3 28:42.8 1:28:41.5
6 113 Thanh Huynh Houston TX 357 26 12 8:20.8 1:41.9 9 46:26.0 1:18.5 6 31:31.2 1:29:18.6
7 114 Madison Meese Houston TX 385 29 4 6:48.8 1:11.7 7 45:54.9 1:23.3 7 34:02.4 1:29:21.2
8 131 Thao Roth Austin TX 382 29 6 7:17.3 2:00.8 5 44:22.1 1:25.4 14 36:16.2 1:31:21.8
9 136 Lauren Hollenbeck Kingwood TX 371 28 10 7:46.7 2:06.9 8 46:18.7 0:54.5 8 34:37.8 1:31:44.8
10 149 Mathison Anglin Katy TX 363 27 9 7:45.5 1:14.8 11 47:52.9 1:36.6 12 35:33.3 1:34:03.2
11 154 Kaitlin Doyle Houston TX 364 27 14 9:08.8 2:53.8 6 45:26.8 1:53.5 11 35:06.2 1:34:29.3
12 163 Jamie Lorenz Garland TX 383 29 15 9:11.5 2:36.3 10 46:55.8 1:36.3 13 35:43.6 1:36:03.7
13 165 Hillary Gee Rosenberg TX 365 27 17 9:45.3 1:51.6 12 48:45.9 1:24.2 9 34:40.7 1:36:28.0
14 179 Cristina Masson Houston TX 384 29 5 7:00.6 2:02.2 13 50:32.6 1:09.0 18 38:43.9 1:39:28.5
15 190 Sophia Pederson League City TX 362 27 16 9:16.1 2:11.0 18 54:46.8 1:03.0 10 34:41.3 1:41:58.3
16 193 Kierstyn Burrell Houston TX 378 29 11 8:16.3 2:07.4 17 53:46.9 1:09.2 16 37:01.8 1:42:21.8
17 197 Ana Carolina Vallejo Dallas TX 370 28 19 10:23.8 1:45.3 16 51:15.5 2:13.8 17 37:56.5 1:43:35.1
18 209 Julie Martinez Houston TX 380 29 8 7:38.7 2:25.5 19 59:08.2 1:20.4 15 36:57.6 1:47:30.6
19 212 Haley Calhoun Houston TX 381 29 13 9:05.5 3:18.3 15 51:13.2 4:23.2 19 40:12.5 1:48:12.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Andrew Vail Houston TX 419 33 4 6:52.9 0:38.7 3 34:25.0 0:52.1 2 20:59.9 1:03:48.7
2 5 Steven Andre Houston TX 423 33 9 7:34.2 1:00.2 2 33:36.3 0:53.1 1 20:51.5 1:03:55.5
3 9 Van Joslin Spring TX 694 34 7 7:20.3 1:20.3 1 33:33.3 0:57.8 3 23:38.8 1:06:50.7
4 10 Drew Lafleur 255 31 1 5:57.1 0:28.6 4 34:54.9 0:56.0 6 24:42.6 1:06:59.4
5 21 Joseph Hill College Station TX 417 32 10 7:40.0 1:10.7 5 35:55.9 1:09.8 8 25:32.1 1:11:28.6
6 27 Garrett Gish Houston TX 633 33 12 7:58.6 1:27.7 7 38:31.7 1:12.8 5 24:22.7 1:13:33.7
7 35 Adam Hopson Pearland TX 655 34 11 7:49.4 1:06.2 10 39:30.3 0:52.6 9 26:08.2 1:15:26.9
8 37 Zachary Broussard Houston TX 648 30 3 6:44.0 1:18.5 11 40:25.0 1:01.6 10 26:35.1 1:16:04.4
9 40 Kyle Gilliland Richmond TX 410 31 5 7:09.4 1:59.1 12 40:46.2 2:33.5 4 24:20.6 1:16:49.0
10 43 Wilson Santos Katy TX 430 34 15 8:30.5 2:14.3 6 36:03.4 1:20.4 16 28:55.7 1:17:04.5
11 53 Juan Campos Spring TX 429 34 18 8:54.6 1:28.0 14 41:33.7 0:59.4 11 27:33.7 1:20:29.6
12 54 Andrew Ellis Austin TX 400 30 16 8:43.5 2:17.6 19 43:15.4 1:24.6 7 24:50.9 1:20:32.2
13 56 Chase Linscomb College Station TX 421 33 21 9:11.4 1:43.0 9 39:29.9 1:42.6 15 28:38.5 1:20:45.5
14 62 Gabriel Vallejo Dallas TX 403 30 22 10:04.5 1:56.6 8 39:25.4 1:41.1 14 28:28.1 1:21:35.9
15 69 Branden McCormick Richmond TX 424 33 6 7:19.7 1:11.0 13 40:59.4 1:42.7 20 30:58.3 1:22:11.3
16 79 Kyle Meier Sugar Land TX 422 33 13 8:08.7 1:40.0 17 41:50.5 1:21.2 17 30:26.4 1:23:26.9
17 86 Matt Kozlowski Houston TX 415 32 8 7:24.3 2:45.3 20 44:36.2 1:43.7 13 28:16.8 1:24:46.4
18 99 Patrick Wehby Conroe TX 401 30 2 6:43.7 1:49.8 16 41:46.6 2:56.3 25 33:40.7 1:26:57.3
19 115 Scott Picard Katy TX 411 31 17 8:51.1 3:22.2 18 43:11.4 2:28.5 21 31:27.9 1:29:21.3
20 133 Jonathan Nguyen Katy TX 420 33 28 17:59.3 1:41.3 15 41:44.7 2:19.0 12 27:48.2 1:31:32.7
21 147 Stephen Anglin Fulshear TX 402 30 19 8:57.1 2:13.9 23 46:52.2 2:15.8 24 33:30.8 1:33:50.1
22 160 Steven Hernandez Houston TX 675 33 23 10:08.2 2:19.8 27 51:10.7 0:49.9 19 30:58.0 1:35:26.7
23 162 Gregory Garner Houston TX 412 31 25 10:35.7 5:34.0 21 45:57.7 2:53.7 18 30:47.1 1:35:48.3
24 171 James Noonan III Richmond TX 416 32 14 8:26.7 4:20.5 26 49:57.8 2:02.6 23 33:14.1 1:38:01.9
25 182 Zach Carew Houston TX 413 31 24 10:08.6 2:27.4 25 49:52.6 0:56.4 26 36:23.5 1:39:48.6
26 183 Trent Davis Temple TX 405 30 26 11:44.8 2:11.3 22 46:45.8 2:09.2 27 37:02.3 1:39:53.6
27 207 Jesse Goforth Richmond TX 85 34 27 11:55.2 3:11.6 28 57:09.3 2:02.5 22 31:32.2 1:45:51.1
28 211 Daniel Mesa Houston TX 404 30 20 8:58.0 3:32.4 24 46:58.8 1:53.1 28 46:19.4 1:47:41.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Cameron Riffe Austin TX 654 33 1 5:46.3 1:10.1 2 41:52.4 0:54.5 1 25:14.6 1:14:58.1
2 36 Hollie Breeden Houston TX 396 30 2 7:18.6 1:32.6 1 37:11.7 1:01.4 3 28:36.8 1:15:41.3
3 80 Brooke Nelson Houston TX 398 30 4 7:50.3 1:44.8 3 43:39.6 1:34.8 5 28:44.0 1:23:33.8
4 84 Michelle Morton Houston TX 689 34 7 9:04.6 1:38.6 5 46:09.8 1:17.9 2 26:22.4 1:24:33.3
5 122 Stephanie Gillihan Houston TX 48 30 3 7:24.1 1:59.9 6 46:23.8 1:59.9 6 32:42.0 1:30:29.9
6 137 Lori Purser Houston TX 408 31 5 8:44.9 1:40.6 4 44:57.2 1:04.4 9 35:26.2 1:31:53.4
7 155 Erica Dawson Austin TX 414 32 8 9:09.9 2:30.1 12 51:48.0 2:26.6 4 28:37.5 1:34:32.3
8 172 Tracy Morris Leander TX 426 34 6 8:49.0 1:59.4 7 46:46.3 2:18.6 12 38:21.7 1:38:15.3
9 176 Victoria Herman Houston TX 427 34 9 9:38.7 2:19.6 11 50:29.4 0:50.5 10 35:33.2 1:38:51.6
10 196 Tatjana Dokic San Antonio TX 409 31 15 13:33.0 4:31.9 10 50:09.7 2:00.5 7 33:18.5 1:43:33.7
11 201 Catelyn Knowlton Santa Fe TX 394 30 13 11:32.2 5:30.9 8 48:21.0 1:40.1 11 37:31.0 1:44:35.4
12 203 Megan Mueller Houston TX 397 30 12 11:18.8 3:19.8 13 54:01.5 1:24.3 8 35:12.4 1:45:17.1
13 204 Jennifer Voorhies Katy TX 663 32 10 9:56.6 2:40.2 9 49:28.7 1:22.8 14 41:51.1 1:45:19.5
14 216 Amber Davis Temple TX 395 30 14 12:10.4 2:42.1 14 55:18.6 1:40.5 15 42:35.3 1:54:27.0
15 229 Erin Keith Austin TX 652 31 11 10:05.5 3:03.6 15 1:12:23.6 1:23.7 13 41:32.8 2:08:29.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Brandt Quick Madisonville LA 462 38 6 6:55.2 0:52.0 1 33:31.7 0:52.7 3 22:13.7 1:04:25.6
2 7 Stephen Englehardt Covington LA 461 38 2 5:59.1 1:10.9 2 35:33.1 1:25.5 1 21:10.9 1:05:19.6
3 16 Kevin Freemyer San Antonio TX 448 37 3 6:18.8 1:12.6 7 39:17.2 0:57.5 2 22:01.0 1:09:47.4
4 20 Julian Garcia Houston TX 443 36 13 8:40.5 1:17.2 4 36:47.8 1:15.0 4 22:57.0 1:10:57.8
5 23 Patrik Stigborg Houston TX 451 37 10 8:04.0 1:07.8 5 38:16.1 1:15.4 6 23:10.4 1:11:53.9
6 26 Dario Pallotta Spring TX 669 39 9 8:03.9 2:05.6 6 38:50.2 1:11.9 5 23:08.5 1:13:20.3
7 30 Jorge Serrano Katy TX 523 38 1 5:55.0 1:06.7 16 41:50.0 1:29.0 8 24:31.9 1:14:52.8
8 44 Albert Li Katy TX 447 37 19 9:17.6 1:52.8 3 36:26.4 2:39.4 11 26:49.6 1:17:05.8
9 47 Ben Williams Houston TX 438 35 5 6:53.7 1:08.0 15 41:48.5 0:59.3 16 28:41.9 1:19:31.6
10 48 Joseph Edmondson Sugar Land TX 468 39 8 7:22.0 1:57.3 9 40:04.1 1:43.9 15 28:37.6 1:19:45.1
11 51 Matthew Shields Katy TX 442 36 15 8:51.3 1:48.4 8 39:54.4 1:28.2 13 28:09.6 1:20:12.2
12 58 Daniel Da Silva Houston TX 457 38 21 9:39.0 1:12.3 17 43:13.2 1:51.4 9 24:59.5 1:20:55.6
13 64 Nichlas Paulish 677 37 4 6:49.6 1:17.2 10 40:30.7 1:31.1 19 31:37.2 1:21:45.9
14 72 Jorge Morales Katy TX 471 39 20 9:32.8 2:01.1 14 41:22.4 1:25.2 14 28:15.2 1:22:36.8
15 76 Luke Roberts Katy TX 437 35 7 7:21.7 1:24.3 23 48:44.4 1:00.7 7 24:23.0 1:22:54.1
16 82 Andrew Kiefer McNeill Fulshear TX 434 35 14 8:45.8 3:03.8 21 45:23.1 1:20.9 10 25:51.9 1:24:25.7
17 85 Joe Schultz Longview TX 449 37 11 8:23.8 2:54.9 11 40:35.5 2:06.4 18 30:44.1 1:24:44.8
18 90 Juan Reynoso The Woodlands TX 120 39 28 14:59.8 1:26.6 13 41:04.9 0:44.8 12 27:00.7 1:25:17.0
19 117 Chris Scott Houston TX 460 38 16 8:52.7 1:47.8 12 40:46.7 1:08.3 26 37:03.8 1:29:39.5
20 132 Cory Boren Alvin TX 459 38 17 8:55.8 2:06.1 20 44:36.0 1:18.1 21 34:27.2 1:31:23.5
21 134 Levi Oberg Cypress TX 439 35 18 9:06.4 1:19.9 18 43:51.2 0:53.0 25 36:25.4 1:31:36.1
22 140 Mahmoud Sultan Fulshear TX 444 36 23 10:10.7 2:39.5 19 44:06.3 1:09.6 20 34:20.5 1:32:26.8
23 161 Derek Galyen Katy TX 453 37 12 8:37.0 2:28.6 22 47:23.2 1:45.6 22 35:20.2 1:35:34.8
24 198 Jose Luis Velasco Houston TX 668 35 26 11:44.2 3:26.5 25 49:47.0 2:33.0 24 36:04.9 1:43:35.8
25 210 Ezequiel Fernández Manero Sugar Land TX 469 39 25 11:39.8 4:26.4 27 1:00:28.2 1:57.3 17 29:02.4 1:47:34.4
26 213 Jonathan Reyes Pearland TX 435 35 24 11:23.7 2:15.6 24 49:39.6 2:17.9 28 43:52.8 1:49:29.8
27 218 Dustin Harris Houston TX 463 38 22 9:44.1 7:05.3 26 55:07.8 1:55.6 27 41:54.5 1:55:47.5
28 223 Rolando Gonzalez Mendez Houston TX 467 39 27 12:44.5 2:32.6 28 1:06:27.0 3:07.4 23 35:34.3 2:00:26.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 73 Elizabeth Kenska Houston TX 441 36 3 8:04.1 1:02.2 2 44:20.6 1:04.2 2 28:06.6 1:22:37.8
2 107 Ana Roberson Rosharon TX 432 35 2 7:50.1 2:18.8 1 43:30.5 2:06.5 6 32:30.3 1:28:16.4
3 109 Chong Hill Houston TX 445 37 5 8:11.4 1:51.1 4 45:30.5 1:06.1 4 31:47.4 1:28:26.7
4 130 Christina Holland Houston TX 647 35 9 9:32.9 3:43.4 3 45:19.0 1:11.6 3 31:32.4 1:31:19.5
5 138 Grace Freeze Houston TX 681 36 6 8:32.4 4:57.9 8 49:17.2 1:31.1 1 27:57.4 1:32:16.1
6 150 Kelly Shipley Missouri City TX 466 39 4 8:06.8 2:34.8 6 47:05.3 1:33.0 8 34:48.0 1:34:08.2
7 151 Sara Mancuso College Station TX 433 35 7 9:24.1 1:57.4 5 46:27.7 1:38.5 7 34:45.4 1:34:13.3
8 169 Lila Ontiveros Houston TX 440 36 10 10:40.9 2:18.2 9 50:20.9 1:28.6 5 32:12.1 1:37:00.9
9 174 Chad Millis Missouri City TX 454 38 1 5:20.1 2:18.5 7 49:00.8 2:03.6 9 39:42.6 1:38:25.8
10 205 Erin Matthew Cypress TX 465 39 8 9:28.1 1:48.9 10 51:39.7 2:29.1 10 39:56.8 1:45:22.8
11 232 Sharlanda Khosravi San Antonio TX 455 38 11 14:32.3 3:15.8 11 1:08:39.3 1:27.5 11 54:53.9 2:22:49.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Curtis McCall Katy TX 490 43 2 6:11.2 0:56.6 1 34:38.5 0:59.3 2 25:26.5 1:08:12.3
2 49 Kevin Dziedzic Tomball TX 499 44 4 7:15.9 2:04.9 4 40:21.0 1:29.2 5 28:39.3 1:19:50.5
3 50 Michael Poltz Katy TX 498 44 3 6:41.3 1:20.9 2 37:51.8 1:37.3 12 32:34.1 1:20:05.6
4 52 Kyle Quinn Spring TX 474 40 6 7:37.1 0:57.4 7 42:21.1 0:57.2 4 28:23.9 1:20:17.0
5 60 Brett Geissler Richmond TX 484 42 8 7:43.5 3:58.9 5 41:45.8 2:49.3 1 24:42.0 1:20:59.6
6 78 Anderson Sooklal Katy TX 486 42 11 8:38.2 1:21.0 10 45:12.4 1:21.7 3 26:45.2 1:23:18.7
7 100 Patrick Suermann New Braunfels TX 495 44 12 8:46.4 2:08.0 6 41:54.0 2:12.6 13 32:36.3 1:27:37.5
8 101 Aaron Douglas Houston TX 480 41 9 8:24.0 1:57.9 11 45:14.8 0:54.5 9 31:20.4 1:27:51.8
9 102 Nathan Day Richmond TX 475 40 13 9:05.0 3:17.8 9 43:43.3 2:45.3 6 29:10.0 1:28:01.6
10 139 Benjamin Womack Houston TX 496 44 10 8:30.0 3:24.7 14 47:12.3 2:14.3 8 31:03.2 1:32:24.6
11 141 Bryant Cormier Spring TX 476 40 15 9:54.8 2:26.2 12 46:39.7 1:34.5 11 32:17.6 1:32:53.0
12 146 John Latham Katy TX 485 42 1 5:55.5 4:28.9 8 42:39.0 1:53.5 15 38:47.2 1:33:44.2
13 152 Alex Garza Pearland TX 497 44 16 11:17.8 2:34.2 16 49:19.7 1:41.3 7 29:32.2 1:34:25.4
14 167 Charles German Houston TX 676 42 14 9:32.1 2:12.1 17 51:25.7 1:32.1 10 31:57.8 1:36:39.9
15 178 Rommel Saenz Missouri City TX 330 44 17 13:02.2 2:50.2 13 46:41.8 3:28.3 14 32:51.7 1:38:54.4
16 185 Joshua Okun Houston TX 477 40 7 7:37.2 2:10.5 15 49:01.8 1:48.2 16 39:27.5 1:40:05.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 74 Sol Labanca Spring TX 673 43 2 7:32.5 1:54.2 4 45:23.4 1:06.0 1 26:49.2 1:22:45.5
2 83 Annabel Howard Sugar Land TX 473 40 1 7:20.0 1:29.4 3 45:16.1 1:26.8 2 29:00.9 1:24:33.3
3 118 Jessie Dumont Houston TX 667 43 5 8:29.9 1:49.7 2 42:54.1 2:02.7 6 34:28.0 1:29:44.6
4 142 Jennys Briceno-Salazar Katy TX 492 44 8 11:09.8 4:57.8 1 40:31.1 4:42.8 4 31:32.4 1:32:54.1
5 158 Laurie Brooks Houston TX 483 42 3 8:21.4 1:27.7 5 47:12.8 1:30.4 7 36:12.5 1:34:45.1
6 159 Kara Dagostino Houston TX 488 43 4 8:22.0 1:58.6 7 53:45.7 1:43.4 3 29:15.5 1:35:05.4
7 177 Lacy Johnson Houston TX 479 41 6 9:40.8 1:40.1 6 48:38.5 1:56.9 8 36:56.7 1:38:53.0
8 187 Blanca Avery Houston TX 687 42 7 9:41.6 2:22.9 8 54:08.1 2:06.0 5 32:11.3 1:40:30.1
9 233 Angela Nava Richmond TX 493 44 9 13:54.5 4:05.3 9 1:05:55.5 1:56.4 9 1:03:20.8 2:29:12.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Neil Blandford Pearland TX 511 46 7 8:18.9 0:50.4 1 33:13.4 1:31.6 2 25:36.1 1:09:30.5
2 18 Andre Maule Houston TX 691 48 2 6:18.1 1:01.1 2 35:39.7 1:31.3 1 25:33.9 1:10:04.3
3 32 Daniel McBride Cypress TX 674 46 1 5:44.5 0:57.1 6 40:08.7 1:03.9 6 27:08.7 1:15:03.1
4 33 Miles Dumas Katy TX 528 49 12 9:11.0 1:20.1 3 38:07.3 1:05.4 3 25:36.4 1:15:20.3
5 34 Edward Boone College Station TX 525 48 3 7:22.4 1:10.5 4 39:17.1 1:06.1 4 26:24.9 1:15:21.1
6 61 Dennis Dix Austin TX 518 47 9 8:50.8 2:15.2 7 41:02.9 1:06.3 7 28:18.2 1:21:33.6
7 65 Scott Wilson Cypress TX 510 46 14 9:45.7 2:33.8 5 39:43.7 2:38.4 5 27:07.2 1:21:48.9
8 96 Stephen Kelly Katy TX 506 45 11 9:06.7 2:12.9 9 42:17.1 2:03.1 8 30:19.0 1:25:59.0
9 108 David Zaozirny Houston TX 530 49 5 8:05.4 2:02.3 11 44:50.4 1:53.2 11 31:26.0 1:28:17.5
10 121 Kevin Wallis Sugar Land TX 509 46 8 8:43.9 2:41.2 8 41:21.8 3:09.9 13 34:18.5 1:30:15.4
11 124 John Mowery Sugar Land TX 531 49 13 9:38.2 1:45.0 10 42:59.8 1:27.5 14 35:08.8 1:30:59.5
12 128 Marcelo Saenz Katy TX 517 47 4 7:57.6 2:14.1 14 48:52.2 1:40.3 9 30:29.1 1:31:13.5
13 164 Tarek Sabry Houston TX 513 46 10 8:54.7 3:41.1 17 49:59.6 2:38.2 10 30:54.9 1:36:08.6
14 166 Craig Segelke Katy TX 529 49 17 10:30.3 2:33.4 12 45:52.3 1:45.4 15 35:50.8 1:36:32.4
15 168 Ted Wang Sugar Land TX 520 47 16 10:04.0 2:43.8 16 49:48.7 1:21.6 12 32:46.2 1:36:44.6
16 175 Carlos Evans Cypress TX 524 48 6 8:06.6 1:42.5 15 48:55.9 1:30.4 16 38:34.8 1:38:50.4
17 184 Adam Goldman Houston TX 504 45 15 9:54.2 1:39.1 13 47:40.7 2:06.4 17 38:42.0 1:40:02.6
18 219 Mauricio Marquez Houston TX 526 48     52:30.4     1:30.1 20 1:04:28.5 1:58:29.0
19 221 Cedric Guerin Houston TX 662 46 19 12:25.3 3:18.6 18 55:57.0 3:17.6 19 44:20.7 1:59:19.4
20 230 Michael Murphy Spring TX 508 46 18 12:14.2 6:48.3 19 1:04:36.8 6:35.6 18 40:39.6 2:10:54.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 91 Alexandra Irady Houston TX 685 46 2 7:32.5 1:52.1 1 41:31.5 1:44.6 5 32:55.5 1:25:36.4
2 110 Sarah Banks Spring TX 516 47 5 8:53.1 1:23.3 3 46:29.2 1:33.2 2 30:09.1 1:28:28.0
3 119 Giovanna Sherwood Richmond TX 502 45 3 7:59.5 1:25.5 2 44:48.9 1:13.7 7 34:44.4 1:30:12.1
4 127 Laurie Kosek Cypress TX 521 48 4 8:12.3 2:19.7 4 47:51.2 2:44.3 1 30:03.9 1:31:11.5
5 129 Veronica Oliveira Houston TX 515 47 1 7:27.4 1:39.4 6 48:52.0 2:43.5 3 30:36.1 1:31:18.7
6 170 Michelle Dix Austin TX 514 47 6 9:39.1 2:32.1 8 51:33.1 1:57.1 4 32:09.6 1:37:51.2
7 173 Jana Unger Sugar Land TX 500 45 9 10:21.9 2:26.0 5 48:52.0 2:00.9 6 34:35.3 1:38:16.3
8 222 Angela Mowery Sugar Land TX 501 45 8 10:10.5 2:41.8 9 51:45.1 3:10.2 8 51:34.9 1:59:22.6
9 228 Sarah Cranston Sugar Land TX 522 48 7 9:58.9 2:14.5 7 49:17.5 1:51.1 9 1:03:16.7 2:06:38.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Fabio Borges Houston TX 537 51 2 6:17.6 1:44.9 1 38:05.3 1:45.5 2 26:17.8 1:14:11.3
2 29 Pedro D'Ascola Katy TX 545 53 3 6:19.1 1:12.9 2 39:59.4 1:15.1 1 25:48.8 1:14:35.5
3 68 Jeff Chance Lufkin TX 540 52 1 6:13.1 2:48.5 4 42:46.4 2:16.5 3 27:48.6 1:21:53.3
4 70 Alberto Sanchez Pflugerville TX 546 54 4 7:21.9 1:52.2 3 41:54.5 1:21.6 6 29:43.0 1:22:13.4
5 87 James Martinez Houston TX 541 52 5 9:01.8 3:21.8 5 43:10.8 1:14.3 4 28:04.8 1:24:53.6
6 95 Mauricio Toledo Fulshear TX 534 50 6 9:02.1 2:39.6 6 43:44.8 2:16.8 5 28:11.8 1:25:55.2
7 224 Mark Johnson Fulshear TX 538 51     1:09:34.3     2:42.7 7 49:08.1 2:01:25.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 104 Tracey Berg Austin TX 533 50 3 10:06.4 2:13.9 1 38:29.3 2:23.4 2 34:52.7 1:28:05.9
2 153 Trixy Roy Bryan TX 532 50 2 9:55.2 2:50.4 3 48:15.0 1:32.0 1 31:54.3 1:34:27.1
3 188 Lynn Flora Montgomery TX 535 51 1 7:13.0 2:09.9 2 42:06.3 2:44.1 4 46:52.0 1:41:05.6
4 194 Shelley Lendermon Missouri City TX 536 51 4 10:11.0 2:48.5 4 48:22.8 1:19.1 3 40:38.1 1:43:19.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 45 Matt Korioth Katy TX 555 58 5 9:46.4 1:23.4 1 38:21.4 1:11.0 3 27:05.9 1:17:48.3
2 46 Jonathan Ward Houston TX 556 58 4 9:36.6 1:36.3 4 40:14.2 1:17.0 1 26:45.4 1:19:29.7
3 71 David Archer Kingwood TX 553 56 2 8:46.4 2:01.8 2 39:25.1 1:31.8 5 30:45.3 1:22:30.6
4 75 Keith Zurovec Crosby TX 558 59 3 9:29.0 1:39.2 5 41:26.3 1:17.5 4 28:54.7 1:22:46.8
5 88 Stuart McClung Houston TX 557 58 1 8:10.7 2:17.9 3 39:55.1 2:07.8 7 32:32.3 1:25:04.0
6 116 Robert Thompson Pearland TX 548 55 7 10:20.9 2:25.2 7 47:44.0 1:59.1 2 26:55.2 1:29:24.5
7 120 Jimmy Hintz Spring TX 549 55 6 10:14.6 3:00.8 6 42:53.8 2:54.6 6 31:10.0 1:30:13.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 227 Melissa Rankin Houston TX 552 56 1 11:12.2 3:25.5 1 56:14.2 3:16.6 1 50:59.2 2:05:07.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 Kenneth Page Conroe TX 562 61 5 9:46.4 1:18.2 1 39:17.3 1:32.1 1 29:03.1 1:20:57.3
2 89 Kyle Gish San Antonio TX 670 60 3 9:06.0 2:54.1 3 40:33.5 2:37.7 2 29:58.7 1:25:10.2
3 97 Ron Robison Bryan TX 561 61 2 9:05.3 2:48.2 2 40:15.8 1:41.1 3 32:11.1 1:26:01.6
4 106 Michael Gallup Spring TX 565 63 1 7:56.7 1:50.0 4 41:39.5 1:15.9 4 35:33.4 1:28:15.7
5 191 Steve Dome Houston TX 559 60 4 9:46.0 1:53.4 5 48:40.3 2:24.7 5 39:14.3 1:41:58.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 186 Deborah Piland Tomball TX 560 61 1 10:16.5 2:10.5 1 48:54.1 1:13.6 2 37:31.8 1:40:06.7
2 208 Joanne Bartles College Station TX 564 63 2 10:20.4 3:01.2 2 58:26.3 2:08.5 1 32:44.1 1:46:40.8
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 103 Randall Sarosdy Austin TX 568 67 2 8:41.6 1:08.6 1 41:28.9 1:39.6 2 35:03.1 1:28:01.9
2 123 Stephen Mendel Houston TX 567 66 1 8:33.0 2:04.1 2 44:37.8 1:54.2 1 33:39.8 1:30:49.0
3 206 Douglas Piland Tomball TX 566 65 3 9:40.9 2:15.1 3 49:14.2 2:16.9 3 42:12.6 1:45:40.0
4 215 Robert Schultz San Angelo TX 569 67 5 13:12.8 3:27.4 4 49:33.6 2:13.1 4 45:44.3 1:54:11.4
5 226 Robb Murphy 690 69 4 11:20.3 1:48.5 5 57:08.6 3:44.8 5 48:53.8 2:02:56.2
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 92 George Rux The Woodlands TX 573 71 1 9:01.1 2:37.2 1 43:39.4 1:53.6 1 28:36.6 1:25:48.0
2 220 John Tuttle Katy TX 570 70 3 11:40.2 2:29.1 2 51:20.8 2:37.3 3 51:01.2 1:59:08.7
3 225 Chuck Howard Cuero TX 571 70 2 10:52.2 6:39.5 3 54:54.5 3:02.0 2 46:02.0 2:01:30.4
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 195 Robert Snider Richmond TX 574 76 1 14:49.0 2:17.7 1 46:27.4 2:27.8 1 37:30.2 1:43:32.4
 

Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale/Athena

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Benjamin Braun Seguin TX 579 35     0:26.5 1 39:44.0 1:52.6 1 28:33.3 1:10:36.5
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Alexis Liu Katy TX 575 28 1 8:53.8 3:00.4 1 55:37.1 1:33.7 1 23:56.4 1:33:01.6
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Burc Simsek Sugar Land TX 587 47 1 6:07.4 1:27.0 1 38:07.9 2:36.0 1 30:00.8 1:18:19.4
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Leia Engle Conroe TX 472 40 1 9:43.7 2:02.6 1 51:53.6 3:15.1 1 52:29.2 1:59:24.4
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Gustavo Marin Spring TX 581 37 3 6:05.6 2:32.2 1 37:11.0 2:18.5 2 33:38.3 1:21:45.7
2 5 Ross Dodson Richmond TX 578 34     0:09.5 6 50:34.0 2:16.5 4 42:48.7 1:35:48.8
3 6 Mishal Abahusayn Katy TX 586 43 1 3:44.7 3:48.1 9 55:00.6 1:36.5 1 32:29.2 1:36:39.3
4 7 Joel Jones Manvel TX 643 51 6 8:47.0 1:40.0 2 39:49.6 2:22.3 6 44:04.8 1:36:43.9
5 8 Nathan Chenaux Katy TX 585 40 4 7:28.3 3:43.8 5 48:16.5 1:53.3 3 38:16.5 1:39:38.6
6 9 Ruben Perez Pearland TX 682 50 7 9:43.8 1:53.3 3 44:17.1 2:34.3 5 44:04.6 1:42:33.3
7 10 Chris Anglin Katy TX 588 53 5 8:26.1 2:17.4 4 44:58.1 1:56.5 7 47:53.8 1:45:32.2
8 11 Derval Romans Houston TX 583 38 2 5:31.4 2:16.2 7 52:18.9 2:50.1 8 50:28.0 1:53:24.8
9 14 David Tovey League City TX 589 58 8 9:58.1 3:08.6 8 52:50.8 4:36.4 9 53:25.8 2:03:59.9
 
Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Christy Trojanowski Missouri City TX 580 36 1 9:23.7 2:07.3 1 51:47.4 2:08.1 1 54:01.1 1:59:27.8
2 15 Jessica Barker The Colony TX 576 30 2 11:30.5 2:57.1 2 1:15:27.5 2:22.0 2 55:50.3 2:28:07.5
 

Sprint Triathlon Female Relay

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Team Sitcom Spring TX 640 13 1 5:31.5 0:50.5     46:10.8 1 2:20.5 54:53.5
2 2 Here For The Beer 650 48 3 9:05.1 0:52.9     45:56.5 3 30:18.4 1:26:13.0
3 3 Fast and FURYous Katy TX 644 10 2 6:01.3 0:45.3     53:22.5 2 29:34.1 1:29:43.3
4 4 The Tri-Tri Again Girls Tulsa OK 305 32 4 9:08.5       47:36.3 4 54:35.4 1:51:20.3
 

Sprint Triathlon Male Relay

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Live Hard 635 44 1 5:41.1 0:56.9     47:08.0 1 27:42.9 1:21:29.0
2 2 2 Fast and 2 FURYous Katy TX 645 12 2 6:35.1 0:36.8     49:35.3 2 30:24.1 1:27:11.5
 

Sprint Triathlon Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Eat My Dust Katy TX 658 10 1 5:45.6       55:47.2 1 2:12:51.7 3:14:24.7