Paces4Pink

Age Group Results

October 05, 19


Timed by Michael @ Run Houston TIming


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Schleicher 25 40 9 25:29.2 8:15/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keily Samayoa 140 10 15 27:38.7 8:56/M
2 Allison Mendoza 132 10 17 27:43.9 8:58/M
3 Allie Herrera 138 9 18 27:44.2 8:58/M
4 Mila Mesa 137 9 21 27:59.9 9:04/M
5 Alisson Peralta 139 10 30 28:29.8 9:13/M
6 Stefani Morales 134 10 31 28:31.8 9:14/M
7 Leila Juarez 135 8 34 28:54.6 9:22/M
8 Elena Nordin 252 10 44 31:05.7 10:04/M
9 Jade Alanis 133 10 60 34:02.5 11:00/M
10 Di Anne Granados 130 8 71 37:05.3 12:00/M
11 Lee Zamaria 241 10 74 37:59.0 12:19/M
12 Madelyn Rodriguez 99 10 80 38:22.4 12:31/M
13 Julie Alcott 45 9 86 39:10.6 12:39/M
14 DiaraLuz Gunstanson 74 10 131 46:35.1 15:06/M
15 Ximena Tellez 131 8 158 51:07.2 16:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Summer Fleming 210 12 40 30:50.6 9:58/M
2 Emily Alcott 43 12 82 39:09.1 12:39/M
3 Emma Nordin 251 12 90 39:56.0 12:55/M
4 Abby Ott 209 13 120 45:04.8 14:35/M
5 Abbey Mason 253 12 121 45:05.4 14:35/M
6 Nadia Esquivel 92 13 184 55:53.7 18:05/M
7 Hayli Tejeda 151 11 204 1:02:24.4 20:08/M
8 Kelci Tejeda 152 12 206 1:02:39.3 20:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Esquivel 93 19 65 35:44.3 11:34/M
2 Breaun Williams 65 16 162 51:37.4 16:46/M
3 Michaela Williams 64 18 200 1:02:07.7 20:09/M
4 Lauren Hood 234 15 213 1:03:07.9 20:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Tai 175 29 52 32:06.5 10:22/M
2 Bianca Garza 97 25 57 33:38.3 11:00/M
3 Nicole Zazzara 62 29 59 33:51.0 10:59/M
4 Allison Galle 113 25 72 37:11.8 12:01/M
5 Daniela Landa 120 26 75 38:05.0 12:20/M
6 Brittani Cooper 215 29 77 38:11.1 12:21/M
7 Sasha Sigala 123 28 87 39:39.2 12:51/M
8 Angeleah Vuturo 115 28 102 41:36.4 13:28/M
9 Krysta Roznovsky 161 26 105 41:42.9 13:38/M
10 Shlby Bachman 72 28 116 43:45.4 14:10/M
11 Kaitlin Wesneski 39 24 137 47:02.7 15:15/M
12 Lesley Hernandez 50 21 154 50:56.3 16:30/M
13 Diana Garza 246 27 167 52:41.5 17:13/M
14 Taylor Sanders 166 21 174 54:00.7 17:26/M
15 Cecilia Recarte 126 28 175 54:12.9 17:32/M
16 Valeria Lozano 117 21 176 54:14.9 17:32/M
17 Esmeralda Iracheta 121 24 177 54:39.1 17:41/M
18 Natalie Valenzuela 119 27 178 54:39.9 17:41/M
19 Lindsey Wesneski 38 29 179 54:48.0 17:45/M
20 Yareli Morales 124 23 182 55:41.3 18:01/M
21 Michelle Mair 59 26 196 1:01:13.4 19:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Schleicher 24 38 19 27:54.7 9:02/M
2 Tiffani Moyer 204 33 23 28:03.6 9:04/M
3 Morgan Chambers 76 33 28 28:24.0 9:10/M
4 Melanie Holmes 201 38 41 30:52.8 10:01/M
5 Whitney Amador 18 33 42 31:00.7 10:04/M
6 Kate Benditz 19 32 43 31:04.5 10:05/M
7 Latricia Thomas 240 38 45 31:13.1 10:06/M
8 Ashley Christensen 118 31 47 31:17.1 10:08/M
9 Diana Gayle 183 33 51 32:04.1 10:21/M
10 Hillary Rodriguez 98 33 79 38:21.5 12:31/M
11 Melissa Maraj 221 39 93 40:17.3 13:03/M
12 Megan Dutton 176 33 109 42:35.9 13:47/M
13 Angela Alonzo 111 39 128 46:30.6 15:08/M
14 Juliana Schmidt 258 30 132 46:43.9 15:11/M
15 Joni Robertson 32 35 143 48:43.2 15:45/M
16 Nanette Estrella 58 36 163 51:43.2 16:48/M
17 Justine Hamilton 263 31 180 54:54.1 17:45/M
18 Margarita Martinez 269 31 190 58:42.7 19:01/M
19 Jessica Tejeda 154 36 193 59:43.4 20:08/M
20 Tina Rivera 66 38 201 1:02:07.9 20:09/M
21 Lorraine Bautista 116 30 217 1:03:10.3 20:26/M
22 Megan Cillis 192 34 218 1:03:16.7 20:32/M
23 Maria Perez 268 31 224 1:05:55.5 21:21/M
24 Brittini Richards 199 33 225 1:15:09.5 24:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Freeman 248 45 13 27:31.9 8:53/M
2 Stacy Mancuso 160 46 26 28:14.8 9:07/M
3 Marissa Pangan 203 46 32 28:43.4 9:19/M
4 Sara Allison 229 44 36 29:21.9 9:29/M
5 Valerie Phillips 36 45 50 32:04.0 10:21/M
6 Beth Jones 107 40 55 33:15.6 10:48/M
7 Shea Hemker 350 40 56 33:16.5 10:46/M
8 Christy Forde 35 47 64 35:22.7 11:27/M
9 Cheah Ling Lien 271 49 66 35:54.4 11:36/M
10 Joy Altibo 225 42 70 37:01.0 12:20/M
11 Jennifer Sanders 122 42 76 38:06.3 12:20/M
12 Celeste Gray 96 46 81 38:40.7 12:38/M
13 Kristen Alcott 41 43 83 39:09.3 12:39/M
14 Londa Ruiz 163 48 91 39:56.3 12:54/M
15 Isabel Nordin 250 46 92 39:56.6 12:55/M
16 Yanet Chapa 129 42 103 41:36.5 13:28/M
17 Katherine Waters 77 43 112 43:07.5 13:59/M
18 Tina Smithberger 9 49 117 44:23.2 14:26/M
19 Joan Missoi 198 41 124 45:43.4 14:56/M
20 Shay Erwin 189 48 125 45:52.4 14:56/M
21 Liza Rosario 48 46 135 46:59.7 15:15/M
22 Shannon Logan 12 41 136 47:00.1 15:16/M
23 Amy Myers 103 44 148 50:09.7 16:20/M
24 Cindy Phillips 247 46 152 50:49.2 16:29/M
25 Tracie Galindo 69 43 153 50:50.5 16:30/M
26 Rachel Gallano 158 44 169 52:58.4 17:15/M
27 Miriam Flores 49 44 189 58:27.3 18:57/M
28 Ehrika Lord 233 47 211 1:03:07.1 20:32/M
29 Katherine Winans 181 44 212 1:03:07.9 20:32/M
30 Eda David 200 43 214 1:03:08.9 20:32/M
31 Lori Turner 266 47 216 1:03:10.0 20:27/M
32 Shanna Botelho 227 40 219 1:03:32.4 20:39/M
33 Brandy Oliver 228 47 220 1:03:33.7 20:40/M
34 Charla Ward 106 48 221 1:05:09.4 23:23/M
35 Irma Ramirez 261 41 223 1:05:54.3 21:20/M
36 Christie Sheffield 178 41 226 1:16:57.8 24:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Underwood 87 59 10 26:07.7 8:26/M
2 Anna Foreman 125 50 46 31:16.8 10:08/M
3 Vickie Anderson 236 50 78 38:15.6 12:24/M
4 Denise Novak 232 51 97 41:10.1 13:20/M
5 Carol Stipes 100 57 104 41:38.6 13:35/M
6 Michelle Henderson 256 51 106 42:30.9 13:44/M
7 Mariza Abrera 54 56 122 45:27.5 15:27/M
8 Theresa Harding 223 59 127 46:27.2 15:08/M
9 Tana Hayes 104 57 129 46:34.3 15:09/M
10 Tamara Tippey 88 55 134 46:49.5 15:13/M
11 Trudy Smith 17 55 138 47:10.2 15:19/M
12 Kim Ryan 13 54 139 47:13.9 15:21/M
13 Zoinyer McAlister 101 50 147 50:07.8 16:19/M
14 Rhonda Forde 34 53 150 50:26.4 16:20/M
15 Jeanette Ansley 245 54 156 50:59.3 16:28/M
16 Carmen Salonga 46 53 157 51:03.6 16:35/M
17 Brenda Piz 159 52 164 52:07.0 16:59/M
18 Kelly Hill 109 57 166 52:26.1 17:09/M
19 Loan Nguyen 186 51 168 52:53.8 17:15/M
20 Michelle Hafler 170 54 181 55:11.0 17:54/M
21 Tina Tinsley 127 50 191 58:46.7 19:01/M
22 Josephine Morales 57 53 194 59:55.6 19:26/M
23 Teresa Mair 61 59 198 1:01:15.5 19:51/M
24 Lynnie Mathis 196 53 199 1:01:51.5 20:09/M
25 Rhonda Oliver 177 53 202 1:02:09.9 20:15/M
26 Johnnie Ross 156 57 205 1:02:28.8 20:09/M
27 Sandy Melton 188 57 210 1:02:55.8 20:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Boatman 75 60 27 28:18.4 9:08/M
2 Lucia Westmoreland 95 67 48 31:39.6 10:17/M
3 Janet Barcelona 2 63 69 36:52.3 11:55/M
4 Brenda Rodgers 239 65 110 42:53.9 13:54/M
5 Nidya Granadino 10 64 118 44:40.6 14:29/M
6 Kathy Terry 265 63 146 49:06.8 15:56/M
7 Diane Ott 205 61 165 52:17.8 16:57/M
8 Phiney Kays 244 69 170 53:24.6 17:21/M
9 Lois King 182 67 185 58:00.9 18:52/M
10 Susan Schaeper 211 66 187 58:03.1 18:51/M
11 Holly Strapulos 224 68 188 58:03.5 18:50/M
12 Leota McCleney 179 69 227 1:16:58.5 24:50/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joyce Robertson 68 72 160 51:13.6 16:37/M
2 Eileen Bartlett 243 76 171 53:25.6 17:22/M
3 Simonne Dermeaux 114 92 186 58:01.7 18:51/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Underwood 257 35 1 19:52.9 6:26/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian Pena 144 9 7 25:24.9 8:13/M
2 Jose Narvaez 145 9 14 27:33.2 8:55/M
3 Tyler Robertson 30 9 67 36:34.0 11:50/M
4 Nicholas Bacchus 222 8 94 40:17.5 13:03/M
5 Jared Alanis 143 9 95 40:24.9 13:04/M
6 Easton Robertson 29 7 142 48:42.4 15:45/M
7 Orvin Ramirez 141 9 144 48:53.6 15:48/M
8 Jacob Tejeda 165 8 192 59:40.2 20:08/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Martinez 136 11 8 25:28.7 8:14/M
2 Arden Allison 230 13 35 28:58.0 9:21/M
3 Ethan Pangan 202 12 53 32:48.4 10:35/M
4 Alex Alcott 42 14 85 39:09.6 12:39/M
5 Cayden Alonzo 112 11 107 42:35.1 13:53/M
6 Taylor Doherty 349 11 140 47:25.7 15:19/M
7 Joaquin Esquivel 91 12 183 55:52.2 18:05/M
8 Isaac Manzanarez 262 14 222 1:05:40.2 21:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaidon Rosario 47 16 16 27:43.0 9:02/M
2 Juan Reyes 167 16 208 1:02:40.6 20:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Felix Ruiz 164 26 3 22:09.5 7:09/M
2 Connor Means 81 24 4 24:16.5 7:53/M
3 Ethan Snider 37 21 6 25:09.6 8:07/M
4 Anthony Diehl 73 29 38 30:06.4 9:46/M
5 Jesus Zequera 180 24 58 33:40.9 10:53/M
6 Garrett Mears 217 26 99 41:35.4 13:26/M
7 Steven McHenry 219 26 100 41:35.7 13:26/M
8 Cesar Alviter 216 29 101 41:35.9 13:26/M
9 Jose Jamandre 55 27 159 51:13.2 16:38/M
10 Antonio Ruiz 162 23 173 53:59.7 17:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Granadino 11 30 5 24:46.0 8:04/M
2 Eric Flesher 260 32 11 26:30.0 8:35/M
3 Taylor Box 23 34 12 26:37.1 8:36/M
4 Tate Burleson 26 30 25 28:14.6 9:09/M
5 Faisal Tai 270 32 37 30:03.7 9:43/M
6 Shane Boatman 80 33 39 30:09.1 9:48/M
7 Davonn Dutton 191 32 54 33:05.2 10:41/M
8 Eric Hartman 255 30 89 39:51.7 12:56/M
9 Matt Briggs 28 34 96 40:32.2 13:08/M
10 Kye Rymer 218 32 98 41:35.2 13:26/M
11 Jason Gunstanson 78 35 130 46:34.7 15:06/M
12 Carl Smith 259 30 133 46:44.0 15:11/M
13 Noah Shawn 102 32 161 51:36.0 16:47/M
14 Miguel Tejeda 155 39 207 1:02:39.3 20:13/M
15 Quang Ngo 242 30 215 1:03:09.6 20:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eugene Rodriguez 146 41 2 21:37.3 7:00/M
2 David Esquivel 90 43 20 27:58.4 9:05/M
3 Michael Ott 267 41 22 28:02.3 9:05/M
4 Kerry Williams 86 41 24 28:04.8 9:08/M
5 Craig Meyers 214 49 29 28:24.6 9:14/M
6 David Robertson 33 44 62 35:14.1 11:25/M
7 Luis Colon 27 47 63 35:22.0 11:28/M
8 Darren Robertson 31 40 68 36:35.8 11:51/M
9 Brian Alcott 44 43 84 39:09.5 12:39/M
10 Javier Vargas 254 41 88 39:51.2 12:56/M
11 John Tate 184 42 108 42:35.6 13:44/M
12 Stephen Jones 108 43 111 43:06.7 13:58/M
13 Skip Waters 79 40 113 43:07.6 13:59/M
14 Albert Altibo 174 47 119 44:46.9 14:50/M
15 James Verwold 16 49 141 48:09.2 15:40/M
16 Juan Tucker 168 47 149 50:11.0 16:14/M
17 David Galindo 67 43 151 50:47.0 16:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alvin Glenn 238 53 61 34:38.5 11:12/M
2 Lenard Anderson 235 55 73 37:23.7 12:09/M
3 Doug Tippey 89 55 126 45:53.8 14:55/M
4 Tom Glover 264 59 145 49:05.8 15:56/M
5 Willie Hayes 105 57 155 50:58.8 16:26/M
6 Edward Morales 56 53 195 1:00:16.8 19:26/M
7 Keith Martin 206 59 209 1:02:52.7 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Freeman 249 63 33 28:45.6 9:17/M
2 Glen Hill 110 60 49 31:47.5 10:16/M
3 George Strapulos 213 68 114 43:15.2 13:58/M
4 Gary Schaeper 212 67 115 43:16.5 13:59/M
5 Norman Abrera 207 62 123 45:27.7 15:27/M
6 Glenn Windsor 94 68 172 53:43.4 17:26/M
7 Vernon Mair 60 61 197 1:01:14.8 19:51/M
8 Billy Mathis 195 60 203 1:02:10.5 20:14/M