Saint Thomas Episcopal X-C

October 05, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls Navy


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    851  Tori Livingstone      River Oaks Baptist MS                  12:24.45  6:12/M        
    2      2    567  Maddie Maas           Kinkaid MS                             13:02.79  6:31/M        
    3      3    563  Maddy Billipp         Kinkaid MS                             13:12.08  6:36/M        
    4      4    210  Julia Newman          Duchesne Academy MS                    13:23.02  6:42/M        
    5  (< 5)     64  Eloise McVicker       British International School of Hou    13:31.45  6:46/M        
    6      5    861  Emme Neylon           River Oaks Baptist MS                  13:38.42  6:49/M        
    7  (< 5)    615  Emma Hart             Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            13:48.68  6:54/M        
    8  (< 5)     51  Caroline Bonnecaze    Bay Area Christian MS                  13:58.05  6:59/M        
    9  (< 5)   1151  Sophie Sharp          St Mark Lutheran MS                    14:00.04  7:00/M        
   10      6    242  Abby Hudgins          East Bernard MS                        14:06.35  7:03/M        
   11      7    741  Mia Guillen           Needville MS                           14:11.55  7:06/M        
   12  (< 5)    952  Bailey Lopez          Sealy MS                               14:12.54  7:06/M        
   13      8    247  Ashlynn Lemos         East Bernard MS                        14:14.52  7:07/M        
   14      9    214  Sienna Reid           Duchesne Academy MS                    14:27.44  7:14/M        
   15     10    743  Lita Meyer            Needville MS                           14:32.72  7:16/M        
   16     11    528  Inioluwa Dapo-Alade   International Leaership-Katy MS        14:35.54  7:18/M        
   17     12    211  Reese Painter         Duchesne Academy MS                    14:40.14  7:20/M        
   18  (< 5)    614  Rebekah Gerard        Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            14:53.78  7:27/M        
   19     13   1371  Micah Thames          Trinity Classical MS                   14:56.33  7:28/M        
   20     14    776  Marian Mann           Northland Christian MS                 14:57.31  7:29/M        
   21     15    739  Emily Rocha           Needville MS                           14:57.81  7:29/M        
   22  (< 5)   1211  Irene Roddy           St Thomas Episcopal MS                 15:03.40  7:32/M        
   23  (< 5)    123  Sevil Oksuzler        Christ the Redeemer MS                 15:05.02  7:33/M        
   24     16   1101  Ayla Hasan            St John's MS                           15:07.27  7:34/M        
   25     17    854  Catherine Pfeiffer    River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:08.21  7:34/M        
   26     18    774  Rachel Warnock        Northland Christian MS                 15:09.37  7:35/M        
   27     19    565  Penelope Gustafson    Kinkaid MS                             15:09.77  7:35/M        
   28  (< 5)    954  Ria Torres            Sealy MS                               15:10.40  7:35/M        
   29     20    666  Lydia Ward            Lutheran-South MS                      15:11.27  7:36/M        
   30     21   1104  Ashley Ringold        St John's MS                           15:20.54  7:40/M        
   31     22   1582  Susanna Bradicich     St. Laurence                           15:26.50  7:43/M        
   32     23   1161  Grace Beckmann        St Marks Episcopal MS                  15:26.62  7:43/M        
   33     24    855  Zoie Pierce           River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:29.92  7:45/M        
   34     25    773  Ainsley Tarver        Northland Christian MS                 15:30.77  7:45/M        
   35     26    564  Molly Dinerstein      Kinkaid MS                             15:34.42  7:47/M        
   36  (< 5)     30  Mia Lanzi-chahnon     Awty International MS                  15:35.51  7:48/M        
   37     27    245  Anna Witte            East Bernard MS                        15:39.24  7:50/M        
   38     28    740  Abigail Campbell      Needville MS                           15:40.68  7:50/M        
   39  (< 5)   1478  Jocelyn Regino        YES Prep North Central MS              15:43.80  7:52/M        
   40  (< 5)      5  Myriam Mayes          Alpha Omega MS                         15:45.06  7:53/M        
   41  (< 5)     28  Aine Devins           Awty International MS                  15:46.57  7:53/M        
   42     29   1106  Lauren Vo             St John's MS                           15:46.84  7:53/M        
   43  (< 5)     34  Sofia Dunkel          Awty International MS                  15:47.22  7:54/M        
   44     30    562  Marguerite Pyne       Kinkaid MS                             15:47.92  7:54/M        
   45     31    239  Bella Dujka           East Bernard MS                        15:54.48  7:57/M        
   46     32    241  Kadence Hernandez     East Bernard MS                        15:56.81  7:58/M        
   47  (< 5)     33  Amalie Cardon         Awty International MS                  16:01.81  8:01/M        
   48     33    860  Bryanna Micu          River Oaks Baptist MS                  16:03.75  8:02/M        
   49     34   1110  Claire Connelly       St John's MS                           16:04.33  8:02/M        
   50     35    252  Morgan Gander         East Bernard MS                        16:05.40  8:03/M        
   51     36    566  Isabel Huddle         Kinkaid MS                             16:17.30  8:09/M        
   52     37     97  Kianna Paz            C.E. King MS                           16:25.15  8:13/M        
   53  (< 5)    589  Yolette Najera        KIPP Connect MS                        16:30.18  8:15/M        
   54  (< 5)     52  Maddigan Staples      Bay Area Christian MS                  16:32.63  8:16/M        
   55     38   1103  Adriana Torres-Li-NingSt John's MS                           16:38.05  8:19/M        
   56     39    568  Riley Smith           Kinkaid MS                             16:38.95  8:19/M        
   57     40    530  Kachimsicho Nworah    International Leaership-Katy MS        16:41.31  8:21/M        
   58     41   1249  Sophia Bellard        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 16:42.10  8:21/M        
   59  (< 5)    276  Megan Smith           First Baptist Christian Acad MS        16:46.31  8:23/M        
   60  (< 5)   1052  Mia Lopez             St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       16:50.54  8:25/M        
   61     42    212  Kate Bullwinkel       Duchesne Academy MS                    16:52.07  8:26/M        
   62     43   1250  Sophie Bireley        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 16:56.20  8:28/M        
   63     44   1585  Mia De la Garza       St. Laurence                           16:58.47  8:29/M        
   64     45    671  Lanie Ward            Lutheran-South MS                      16:59.01  8:30/M        
   65     46    526  Mariana Alvis         International Leaership-Katy MS        16:59.35  8:30/M        
   66  (< 5)   1214  Edith Yowell          St Thomas Episcopal MS                 17:04.96  8:32/M        
   67     47    218  Eliza Knotts          Duchesne Academy MS                    17:05.73  8:33/M        
   68     48    668  Elisabeth Hergenrader Lutheran-South MS                      17:07.54  8:34/M        
   69  (< 5)    953  Olivia Johnson        Sealy MS                               17:09.36  8:35/M        
   70     49   1102  Annika Hensel         St John's MS                           17:10.69  8:35/M        
   71  (< 5)    588  Adriana Garcia        KIPP Connect MS                        17:13.70  8:37/M        
   72     50   1253  Gloria Morales        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 17:14.57  8:37/M        
   73  (> 7)    584  Shaan Dhutia          Kinkaid MS                             17:15.00  8:38/M        
   74     51   1584  Jillian Ramirez       St. Laurence                           17:15.04  8:38/M        
   75     52    983  Caroline Haynes       Second Baptist MS                      17:15.33  8:38/M        
   76     53    738  Adriana Lavendera     Needville MS                           17:15.98  8:38/M        
   77     54   1257  Natalie SchwartzenburgSt. Vincent de Paul MS                 17:16.57  8:38/M        
   78     55     92  Mariana Becerra       C.E. King MS                           17:22.48  8:41/M        
   79     56   1366  Abigail Horton        Trinity Classical MS                   17:24.25  8:42/M        
   80     57   1580  Sofia Pangelin        St. Laurence                           17:26.32  8:43/M        
   81     58    213  McKenzie Poindexter   Duchesne Academy MS                    17:27.33  8:44/M        
   82  (< 5)   1212  Abby Long             St Thomas Episcopal MS                 17:29.78  8:45/M        
   83     59   1576  Ava Adair             St. Laurence                           17:31.06  8:46/M        
   84     60    850  Sophia Hung           River Oaks Baptist MS                  17:33.59  8:47/M        
   85     61    985  Gigi Hlavinka-Maclin  Second Baptist MS                      17:33.96  8:47/M        
   86     62    853  Eva Misso             River Oaks Baptist MS                  17:34.77  8:47/M        
   87  (< 5)    811  Sopia Lee             Post Oak MS                            17:36.73  8:48/M        
   88     63   1252  Alessia Fuentes       St. Vincent de Paul MS                 17:39.67  8:50/M        
   89     64    248  Cecily Mendez         East Bernard MS                        17:40.58  8:50/M        
   90  (< 5)    818  Dylan Davis           Presbyterian MS                        17:48.20  8:54/M        
   91  (< 5)    819  Amaya Gangjee         Presbyterian MS                        17:48.29  8:54/M        
   92     65    531  Melanie Ayala         International Leaership-Katy MS        17:53.28  8:57/M        
   93  (< 5)      4  Danica Godkin         Alpha Omega MS                         17:53.58  8:57/M        
   94  (< 5)   1053  Camila Menchaca       St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       17:55.76  8:58/M        
   95  (< 5)   1051  Emma Gehbauer         St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       17:58.83  8:59/M        
   96     66   1579  Kendall Messersmith   St. Laurence                           18:01.65  9:01/M        
   97     67    357  Kennah Bent           Grace MS                               18:01.87  9:01/M        
   98     68   1105  Julia Addison Vine    St John's MS                           18:02.90  9:01/M        
   99  (< 5)      6  Madilyn Vienne        Alpha Omega MS                         18:04.88  9:02/M        
  100     69    358  Ella Condrey          Grace MS                               18:07.83  9:04/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    249  Jasmine Munivez       East Bernard MS                        18:11.90  9:06/M        
  102  (> 7)    250  Gabby Boehnemann      East Bernard MS                        18:12.26  9:06/M        
  103  (< 5)   1447  Cristal Guadalu MaldonYES Prep Gulfton MS                    18:19.90  9:10/M        
  104     70   1365  Harper Hinze          Trinity Classical MS                   18:32.29  9:16/M        
  105     71    988  Kennedy Greene        Second Baptist MS                      18:34.96  9:17/M        
  106     72   1163  Frances Sherman       St Marks Episcopal MS                  18:37.58  9:19/M        
  107     73    696  Cecily Yanes          Michael R. Null MS                     18:39.46  9:20/M        
  108     74    215  Zoya Volkov           Duchesne Academy MS                    18:45.00  9:23/M        
  109  (< 5)   1403  Bella Chauvin         Westbury Christian MS                  18:47.60  9:24/M        
  110     75   1256  Lauren Rebello        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 18:57.96  9:29/M        
  111  (< 5)   1536  Carisma Gonzalez      YES Prep Northwest MS                  19:02.99  9:31/M        
  112  (< 5)   1213  Sabrina Tamm          St Thomas Episcopal MS                 19:03.42  9:32/M        
  113     76    742  Maddison Malek        Needville MS                           19:05.00  9:33/M        
  114     77    987  Emily Graydon         Second Baptist MS                      19:07.60  9:34/M        
  115     78   1581  Sophia Rousse         St. Laurence                           19:14.13  9:37/M        
  116     79    990  Amy Menendez          Second Baptist MS                      19:31.10  9:46/M        
  117  (< 5)   1566  Victoria Gonzales     YES Prep East End MS                   19:37.83  9:49/M        
  118  (> 7)    561  Ella Gillentine       Kinkaid MS                             19:45.15  9:53/M        
  119     80    772  Cierra Raven          Northland Christian MS                 19:53.14  9:57/M        
  120     81   1368  Kate Johnston         Trinity Classical MS                   19:53.44  9:57/M        
  121     82   1367  Eloise Williamson     Trinity Classical MS                   20:07.79 10:04/M        
  122     83    359  Addison Eccles        Grace MS                               20:12.27 10:06/M        
  123  (< 5)   1526  Salome Sandate        YES PREP Northline MS                  20:13.96 10:07/M        
  124     84   1373  Helena Hinze          Trinity Classical MS                   20:16.49 10:08/M        
  125     85   1370  Eliana Horton         Trinity Classical MS                   20:17.79 10:09/M        
  126  (> 7)   1583  Giselle Fernandez     St. Laurence                           20:31.04 10:16/M        
  127     86   1165  Susie Brink           St Marks Episcopal MS                  20:33.12 10:17/M        
  128  (< 5)   1555  Janice Castro         YES Prep Southside MS                  20:46.71 10:23/M        
  129     87    701  Alexa Lorano          Michael R. Null MS                     20:52.95 10:26/M        
  130     88    702  Galilea Nieves        Michael R. Null MS                     20:53.21 10:27/M        
  131     89    698  Azeneth Crespo        Michael R. Null MS                     20:54.12 10:27/M        
  132  (> 7)    216  Katherine Cherington  Duchesne Academy MS                    21:05.02 10:33/M        
  133     90    362  Mackenzie Grimmer     Grace MS                               21:07.60 10:34/M        
  134  (< 5)   1150  Olivia Sanders        St Mark Lutheran MS                    21:08.12 10:34/M        
  135  (< 5)   1565  Montserrat Partida    YES Prep East End MS                   21:10.35 10:35/M        
  136     91   1254  Isabella Recinos      St. Vincent de Paul MS                 21:10.90 10:35/M        
  137     92    744  Ally Morphis          Needville MS                           21:12.42 10:36/M        
  138     93    104  Alexis Salinas        C.E. King MS                           21:13.13 10:37/M        
  139  (> 7)   1255  Emma Stoett           St. Vincent de Paul MS                 21:14.63 10:37/M        
  140     94    101  Alora Lemus           C.E. King MS                           21:14.98 10:37/M        
  141  (> 7)   1258  Ava Lynch             St. Vincent de Paul MS                 21:16.51 10:38/M        
  142     95    705  Ayla Trevino          Michael R. Null MS                     21:31.85 10:46/M        
  143  (> 7)    221  Coco Tumey            Duchesne Academy MS                    21:43.43 10:52/M        
  144     96    984  Emily Haynes          Second Baptist MS                      21:48.92 10:54/M        
  145     97   1162  Sarah Doan            St Marks Episcopal MS                  21:49.21 10:55/M        
  146     98    525  Mikayla Gallegos      International Leaership-Katy MS        21:51.31 10:56/M        
  147  (> 7)   1578  Molly Coffman         St. Laurence                           21:52.69 10:56/M        
  148     99    771  Alicia Martinez       Northland Christian MS                 21:56.75 10:58/M        
  149  (< 5)    121  Adriana Garcia        Christ the Redeemer MS                 22:02.42 11:01/M        
  150    100    695  Krystal Limon         Michael R. Null MS                     22:08.94 11:04/M        
  151  (< 5)   1554  Audrey Cardenas       YES Prep Southside MS                  22:12.93 11:06/M        
  152  (< 5)    420  Alaysha Rodriguez     Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward            22:16.03 11:08/M        
  153    101    706  Samatha Zarate        Michael R. Null MS                     22:21.76 11:11/M        
  154    102    360  Maci Noser            Grace MS                               22:24.35 11:12/M        
  155    103    354  Isabella Thompson     Grace MS                               22:32.13 11:16/M        
  156  (< 5)   1445  Kayla Mariah Jex      YES Prep Gulfton MS                    22:36.44 11:18/M        
  157  (< 5)    418  Stephany Flores       Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward            22:41.60 11:21/M        
  158  (< 5)    124  Ayla Dahesh           Christ the Redeemer MS                 22:43.55 11:22/M        
  159  (< 5)    125  Ayla Noel             Christ the Redeemer MS                 22:43.56 11:22/M        
  160  (< 5)   1149  Sarah Mattern         St Mark Lutheran MS                    22:44.14 11:22/M        
  161  (> 7)    699  gianna Guzman         Michael R. Null MS                     22:52.10 11:26/M        
  162  (< 5)     65  Francesca Wise        British International School of Hou    23:00.43 11:30/M        
  163    104     99  Jazmin Salazar        C.E. King MS                           23:01.83 11:31/M        
  164  (< 5)   1496  Jazmin Loza           YES Prep North Forest MS               23:04.06 11:32/M        
  165    105    672  Vittoria Nicolosi     Lutheran-South MS                      23:05.44 11:33/M        
  166  (< 5)   1480  Jennesy Morrones      YES Prep North Central MS              23:12.46 11:36/M        
  167    106    355  Gabrielle Brulhart    Grace MS                               23:18.66 11:39/M        
  168    107    669  Jordyn Mayo           Lutheran-South MS                      23:22.37 11:41/M        
  169    108     95  Briseis Montelongo    C.E. King MS                           23:28.95 11:44/M        
  170    109   1164  Anna Wilson           St Marks Episcopal MS                  23:32.26 11:46/M        
  171  (< 5)    419  Lydia Gaona           Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward            23:39.75 11:50/M        
  172  (< 5)   1527  Andrea Chirino        YES PREP Northline MS                  23:57.38 11:59/M        
  173    110    102  Yesenia Rangel        C.E. King MS                           24:01.77 12:01/M        
  174  (< 5)    421  Ta'Lor Zenon          Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward            24:04.79 12:02/M        
  175  (< 5)   1525  Grace Morales         YES PREP Northline MS                  24:25.32 12:13/M        
  176  (> 7)    700  Taniya Johnson        Michael R. Null MS                     24:50.50 12:25/M        
  177    111    529  Jasmine Jaramillo     International Leaership-Katy MS        24:55.23 12:28/M        
  178  (> 7)     94  Roselyn Herrera       C.E. King MS                           25:09.83 12:35/M        
  179  (> 7)   1375  Selah Palandro        Trinity Classical MS                   25:10.54 12:35/M        
  180  (> 7)    361  Olivia Fogal          Grace MS                               25:15.35 12:38/M        
  181  (> 7)   1374  Marion Hughes         Trinity Classical MS                   25:21.84 12:41/M        
  182  (> 7)    703  Valeria Reyes         Michael R. Null MS                     25:27.57 12:44/M        
  183  (> 7)    103  Sheyla Ruiz           C.E. King MS                           25:30.30 12:45/M        
  184  (> 7)    219  Caroline Lapuerta     Duchesne Academy MS                    26:02.93 13:01/M        
  185  (> 7)   1369  Harper Foster         Trinity Classical MS                   26:11.74 13:06/M        
  186  (> 7)    220  Domenica Sepe         Duchesne Academy MS                    26:21.87 13:11/M        
  187    112    991  Elizabeth Morse       Second Baptist MS                      26:27.81 13:14/M        
  188  (> 7)    986  Emily Beeckman        Second Baptist MS                      26:28.50 13:14/M        
  189  (> 7)   1376  Emma Wiard            Trinity Classical MS                   26:36.56 13:18/M        
  190  (< 5)   1552  Damaris Betancourt    YES Prep Southside MS                  26:40.24 13:20/M        
  191  (< 5)   1556  Mia East              YES Prep Southside MS                  26:57.73 13:29/M        
  192  (> 7)   1364  Heidi Foster          Trinity Classical MS                   26:59.63 13:30/M        
  193  (> 7)    356  Bella Fogal           Grace MS                               27:15.97 13:38/M        
  194  (> 7)    697  Kyanni Antoine        Michael R. Null MS                     27:28.48 13:44/M        
  195  (> 7)    217  Evelyn Coles          Duchesne Academy MS                    28:04.90 14:02/M        
  196  (> 7)    364  Stephanie Tharp       Grace MS                               30:45.77 15:23/M        
  197  (> 7)    363  Abigail Mulanax       Grace MS                               30:46.79 15:23/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls Navy


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kinkaid MS                             80               2   3  19  26  30  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:46.98

    2 River Oaks Baptist MS                  80               1   5  17  24  33  60  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:44.75

    3 East Bernard MS                       104               6   8  27  31  32  35  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:51.40

    4 Needville MS                          113               7  10  15  28  53  76  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:38.74

    5 Duchesne Academy MS                   114               4   9  12  42  47  58  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:28.40

    6 St John's MS                          138              16  21  29  34  38  49  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:57.03

    7 St. Laurence                          233              22  44  51  57  59  66  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:37.39

    8 Northland Christian MS                236              14  18  25  80  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27.34

    9 St. Vincent de Paul MS                251              41  43  50  54  63  75  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:49.11

   10 International Leaership-Katy MS       260              11  40  46  65  98 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.79

   11 Trinity Classical MS                  302              13  56  70  81  82  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54.10

   12 Lutheran-South MS                     325              20  45  48 105 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:45.63

   13 Second Baptist MS                     340              52  61  71  77  79  96 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02.95

   14 C.E. King MS                          383              37  55  93  94 104 108 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17.57

   15 St Marks Episcopal MS                 387              23  72  86  97 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.79

   16 Grace MS                              411              67  69  83  90 102 103 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:53.92

   17 Michael R. Null MS                    432              73  87  88  89  95 100 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:51.59

 Inc. Alpha Omega MS                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Awty International MS                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bay Area Christian MS                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. British International School of Hou  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ the Redeemer MS               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Christian Acad MS      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. KIPP Connect MS                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Post Oak MS                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Presbyterian MS                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sealy MS                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St Mark Lutheran MS                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St Thomas Episcopal MS               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westbury Christian MS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Gulfton MS                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep North Central MS            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep North Forest MS             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES PREP Northline MS                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Northwest MS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Southside MS                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep East End MS                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: