Saint Thomas Episcopal X-C

October 05, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys Navy


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    174  James Boutte          Cypress Christian MS                   10:52.10  5:26/M        
    2      1    673  Marcus Gaitan         Lutheran-South MS                      11:32.06  5:46/M        
    3      2    674  Matthew Gaitan        Lutheran-South MS                      11:36.00  5:48/M        
    4      3    747  Andrew Pollard        Needville MS                           11:43.08  5:52/M        
    5      4     80  John Jones            British International School of Hou    11:48.23  5:54/M        
    6      5   1135  Andrew Wasserman      St John's MS                           12:10.84  6:05/M        
    7      6   1121  Danny Wasserman       St John's MS                           12:11.71  6:06/M        
    8      7    922  Jedidiah Nimmons      Salt and Light Homeschool MS           12:13.37  6:07/M        
    9      8   1055  Johnny Francis        St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       12:15.02  6:08/M        
   10      9   1411  Jack Miggins          Western Academy MS                     12:22.22  6:11/M        
   11     10    129  Carlos Rodriguez      Christ the Redeemer MS                 12:28.44  6:14/M        
   12     11   1059  Noah Pasuquin         St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       12:32.25  6:16/M        
   13     12   1218  Nathan Davis          St Thomas Episcopal MS                 12:41.03  6:21/M        
   14     13    749  Jason Thurmond        Needville MS                           12:41.72  6:21/M        
   15     14    573  Talan Tellepsen       Kinkaid MS                             12:43.38  6:22/M        
   16     15     79  Mateo Espinosa        British International School of Hou    12:43.68  6:22/M        
   17     16   1410  Andrew Langley        Western Academy MS                     12:43.85  6:22/M        
   18     17   1423  Paul Cosgray          Western Academy MS                     12:44.64  6:22/M        
   19  (< 5)   1344  Wilson Schroder       Trafton Academy HS                     12:46.62  6:23/M        
   20     18    258  Chris Kopecky         East Bernard MS                        12:51.91  6:26/M        
   21     19    266  Ty Warncke            East Bernard MS                        12:58.69  6:29/M        
   22     20    752  Gabriel Pardo         Needville MS                           13:02.67  6:31/M        
   23  (< 5)   1561  Cesar Rosas           YES Prep West MS                       13:04.30  6:32/M        
   24     21   1170  Sam Marino            St Marks Episcopal MS                  13:05.77  6:33/M        
   25  (< 5)    708  Joseph Hernandez      Michael R. Null MS                     13:10.43  6:35/M        
   26     22    874  Josh Freeman          River Oaks Baptist MS                  13:11.25  6:36/M        
   27     23    533  Mateo Barajas         International Leaership-Katy MS        13:14.70  6:37/M        
   28     24   1116  Nicolas Aviles        St John's MS                           13:16.26  6:38/M        
   29  (< 5)     53  Carson Slafka         Bay Area Christian MS                  13:17.47  6:39/M        
   30     25    921  Jonathan Kirkdorffer  Salt and Light Homeschool MS           13:25.59  6:43/M        
   31     26   1490  Noe Moreno            YES Prep North Central MS              13:29.23  6:45/M        
   32     27    619  Logan Watt            Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            13:29.59  6:45/M        
   33  (< 5)     55  CJ Patterson          Bay Area Christian MS                  13:32.13  6:46/M        
   34  (< 5)   1549  Markell Broussard     YES Prep Northwest MS                  13:33.28  6:47/M        
   35     28    866  Michael Nguyen        River Oaks Baptist MS                  13:33.69  6:47/M        
   36     29   1282  Henry Benoit          St. Vincent de Paul MS                 13:42.79  6:51/M        
   37     30   1378  Alessandro Cartagena  Trinity Classical MS                   13:44.40  6:52/M        
   38     31   1118  Nickolas Hensel       St John's MS                           13:46.80  6:53/M        
   39  (< 5)    955  Blake Pleasant        Sealy MS                               13:47.54  6:54/M        
   40  (< 5)    280  Micah Shrum           First Baptist Christian Acad MS        13:48.56  6:54/M        
   41     32    581  Drew Montgomery       Kinkaid MS                             13:50.49  6:55/M        
   42     33    873  Marshall Dunahoe      River Oaks Baptist MS                  13:50.79  6:55/M        
   43     34    576  Benjamin Farahbod     Kinkaid MS                             13:51.91  6:56/M        
   44     35    257  Zym Jochec            East Bernard MS                        13:52.53  6:56/M        
   45     36    616  Roland Hinkle         Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            13:54.31  6:57/M        
   46     37   1159  Tucker Bubela         St Mark Lutheran MS                    13:55.14  6:58/M        
   47     38    680  Easton Bettcher       Lutheran-South MS                      13:56.35  6:58/M        
   48     39    261  Gabe Heimann          East Bernard MS                        13:57.20  6:59/M        
   49  (< 5)    993  Ben Barrett           Second Baptist MS                      13:58.38  6:59/M        
   50     40   1222  Hunter Puryear        St Thomas Episcopal MS                 13:58.58  6:59/M        
   51  (< 5)   1455  Uriel Alejandro Ortiz YES Prep Gulfton MS                    14:00.68  7:00/M        
   52  (< 5)   1454  Alejandro Melchor     YES Prep Gulfton MS                    14:02.17  7:01/M        
   53     41    532  Edwin Ayala           International Leaership-Katy MS        14:02.80  7:01/M        
   54     42    577  Luke Jackson          Kinkaid MS                             14:03.51  7:02/M        
   55     43   1219  Connor Martinez       St Thomas Episcopal MS                 14:05.23  7:03/M        
   56  (< 5)   1560  Gustavo Machu         YES Prep West MS                       14:06.19  7:03/M        
   57     44    375  Tamas Rojas           Grace MS                               14:07.26  7:04/M        
   58     45    534  Cesar Eljuri          International Leaership-Katy MS        14:07.28  7:04/M        
   59     46   1129  Maxwell Martin        St John's MS                           14:08.78  7:04/M        
   60     47    255  Clayton Faijkus       East Bernard MS                        14:08.90  7:04/M        
   61     48   1531  Anthony Ortega        YES PREP Northline MS                  14:09.38  7:05/M        
   62  (< 5)     35  Christoph Gadin       Awty International MS                  14:09.77  7:05/M        
   63     49   1128  Henry Chiao           St John's MS                           14:10.85  7:05/M        
   64     50   1130  Caiman Moreno-Earle   St John's MS                           14:11.89  7:06/M        
   65     51   1220  Noah Mitchell         St Thomas Episcopal MS                 14:12.66  7:06/M        
   66  (< 5)    709  Jacari Lemons         Michael R. Null MS                     14:13.44  7:07/M        
   67     52   1530  Eli Cruz              YES PREP Northline MS                  14:15.67  7:08/M        
   68  (< 5)    279  Makaiol Rogers        First Baptist Christian Acad MS        14:15.80  7:08/M        
   69     53   1571  Daniel Johnson        St. Laurence                           14:16.53  7:08/M        
   70     54    535  Utkarsh Raana         International Leaership-Katy MS        14:17.28  7:09/M        
   71     55   1157  Jamin Young           St Mark Lutheran MS                    14:17.30  7:09/M        
   72     56   1174  James Glenn           St Marks Episcopal MS                  14:21.83  7:11/M        
   73  (< 5)    956  Kallan Hendry         Sealy MS                               14:23.40  7:12/M        
   74     57    259  Jackson Morrow        East Bernard MS                        14:24.57  7:12/M        
   75     58    687  Josh Gaitan           Lutheran-South MS                      14:26.23  7:13/M        
   76  (< 5)    177  Jayden Ugarte         Cypress Christian MS                   14:27.98  7:14/M        
   77     59    582  Niko Torres-Holloway  Kinkaid MS                             14:28.13  7:14/M        
   78     60    620  John Yates            Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            14:33.75  7:17/M        
   79     61   1268  Andrew Buettgen       St. Vincent de Paul MS                 14:36.15  7:18/M        
   80  (< 5)   1547  Nicholas Gomez        YES Prep Northwest MS                  14:36.34  7:18/M        
   81     62    793  Alexander Rodriguez   Northland Christian MS                 14:37.11  7:19/M        
   82     63    111  Bryan Faustino        C.E. King MS                           14:38.89  7:19/M        
   83  (< 5)    957  Connor Smith          Sealy MS                               14:40.28  7:20/M        
   84     64   1572  Conner Justice        St. Laurence                           14:41.53  7:21/M        
   85     65    690  Jake Stewart          Lutheran-South MS                      14:41.92  7:21/M        
   86     66    794  Christopher Trenholme Northland Christian MS                 14:43.81  7:22/M        
   87     67   1269  Michael De Jesus      St. Vincent de Paul MS                 14:45.91  7:23/M        
   88     68    876  Hardy Johnston        River Oaks Baptist MS                  14:46.13  7:23/M        
   89     69   1054  Casey Colley          St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       14:46.44  7:23/M        
   90  (< 5)    830  Nate Lawless          Presbyterian MS                        14:50.84  7:25/M        
   91  (< 5)    707  James Jackson         Michael R. Null MS                     14:52.71  7:26/M        
   92     70   1277  Benjamin Seaworth     St. Vincent de Paul MS                 14:54.14  7:27/M        
   93  (< 5)    827  Harris Cozart         Presbyterian MS                        14:55.31  7:28/M        
   94     71   1058  Oscar Jaimes          St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       14:56.67  7:28/M        
   95     72   1281  Patrick Leif          St. Vincent de Paul MS                 14:58.47  7:29/M        
   96     73   1406  Jonah Aycock          Western Academy MS                     14:59.48  7:30/M        
   97     74    580  Alexander Miles       Kinkaid MS                             15:01.97  7:31/M        
   98     75     84  Skylar Law            British International School of Hou    15:03.48  7:32/M        
   99  (< 5)    278  Esteban Miranda       First Baptist Christian Acad MS        15:06.78  7:33/M        
  100     76    785  Colton Lewis          Northland Christian MS                 15:10.99  7:35/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     77   1063  Gideon Sanregret      St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       15:11.34  7:36/M        
  102     78    686  Davis Newstead        Lutheran-South MS                      15:11.68  7:36/M        
  103  (> 7)   1115  Matias Adrogue        St John's MS                           15:13.52  7:37/M        
  104     79    688  Miller Hutchinson     Lutheran-South MS                      15:14.16  7:37/M        
  105     80    877  Mac Riser             River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:17.54  7:39/M        
  106     81    578  David Liu             Kinkaid MS                             15:19.15  7:40/M        
  107     82   1154  Jackson Bubela        St Mark Lutheran MS                    15:19.38  7:40/M        
  108     83   1172  Coulson Batchelor     St Marks Episcopal MS                  15:21.00  7:41/M        
  109     84     83  Patrick Oxspring      British International School of Hou    15:21.89  7:41/M        
  110  (< 5)     56  Diego Rivera          Bay Area Christian MS                  15:22.88  7:41/M        
  111     85    372  Ryan Gifford          Grace MS                               15:27.01  7:44/M        
  112     86    878  Thompson White        River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:28.08  7:44/M        
  113     87   1485  Ismael Castro         YES Prep North Central MS              15:32.04  7:46/M        
  114  (> 7)    675  Colton Leimkuehler    Lutheran-South MS                      15:33.42  7:47/M        
  115     88    539  Santiago Moreno       International Leaership-Katy MS        15:34.52  7:47/M        
  116  (> 7)    681  Paul Hutchinson       Lutheran-South MS                      15:36.61  7:48/M        
  117     89    865  Alden Davenport       River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:38.11  7:49/M        
  118     90     81  Alexander Williams    British International School of Hou    15:38.46  7:49/M        
  119     91   1407  JohnPaul Chincuanco   Western Academy MS                     15:39.07  7:50/M        
  120  (> 7)    685  Sam Hergenrader       Lutheran-South MS                      15:40.24  7:50/M        
  121  (< 5)   1452  Marvin Eduardo CaceresYES Prep Gulfton MS                    15:40.38  7:50/M        
  122     92    537  Christian Alvis       International Leaership-Katy MS        15:41.32  7:51/M        
  123     93     10  Luke Austin           Alpha Omega MS                         15:41.55  7:51/M        
  124     94   1056  David Menchaca        St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       15:41.60  7:51/M        
  125     95   1414  Pablo Caranti         Western Academy MS                     15:42.78  7:51/M        
  126     96    540  Zacharia Trainer      International Leaership-Katy MS        15:44.25  7:52/M        
  127     97    617  Michael Maklouf       Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            15:44.41  7:52/M        
  128     98    127  Ben Brown             Christ the Redeemer MS                 15:45.88  7:53/M        
  129     99   1573  Joseph Henry          St. Laurence                           15:46.35  7:53/M        
  130    100    128  Adrian Pruneda        Christ the Redeemer MS                 15:46.36  7:53/M        
  131    101   1388  Kenny Johnston        Trinity Classical MS                   15:47.61  7:54/M        
  132    102     11  Will Barrett          Alpha Omega MS                         15:49.38  7:55/M        
  133    103    787  William Vu            Northland Christian MS                 15:49.81  7:55/M        
  134  (< 5)    600  Christopher Oliva     KIPP Connect MS                        15:50.95  7:55/M        
  135  (< 5)    176  Oliver Ranson         Cypress Christian MS                   15:51.97  7:56/M        
  136  (> 7)    875  Robert Hamner         River Oaks Baptist MS                  15:52.50  7:56/M        
  137    104   1171  Jackson Soler         St Marks Episcopal MS                  15:52.99  7:56/M        
  138    105    750  Cody Austin           Needville MS                           15:53.39  7:57/M        
  139    106   1155  Brody James           St Mark Lutheran MS                    15:54.60  7:57/M        
  140  (< 5)    831  Cade Lium             Presbyterian MS                        15:55.48  7:58/M        
  141    107    751  Calvin Baird          Needville MS                           15:55.96  7:58/M        
  142    108    791  Brayden Jennings      Northland Christian MS                 15:57.14  7:59/M        
  143  (> 7)    571  Pierce Markowitz      Kinkaid MS                             15:59.47  8:00/M        
  144  (< 5)    175  Ayden Farrell         Cypress Christian MS                   16:00.89  8:00/M        
  145    109    748  Joshua Sosa           Needville MS                           16:01.53  8:01/M        
  146  (> 7)    871  Carter Burke          River Oaks Baptist MS                  16:03.16  8:02/M        
  147  (< 5)   1562  Omar Silva            YES Prep West MS                       16:05.02  8:03/M        
  148    110    919  Ian Del Aguila        Salt and Light Homeschool MS           16:13.05  8:07/M        
  149    111   1229  Beckett Yowell        St Thomas Episcopal MS                 16:13.71  8:07/M        
  150  (> 7)    689  Laith Manna           Lutheran-South MS                      16:18.97  8:09/M        
  151    112   1283  Miles Eddlemon        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 16:21.52  8:11/M        
  152    113   1384  Josiah Wu             Trinity Classical MS                   16:21.96  8:11/M        
  153    114     82  Cameron Wise          British International School of Hou    16:22.43  8:11/M        
  154    115    920  Isaiah Glass          Salt and Light Homeschool MS           16:24.63  8:12/M        
  155    116    923  Levi McCarty          Salt and Light Homeschool MS           16:25.20  8:13/M        
  156    117   1275  Bennett Hughes        St. Vincent de Paul MS                 16:25.36  8:13/M        
  157  (> 7)    676  Gabriel Salazar       Lutheran-South MS                      16:26.08  8:13/M        
  158  (< 5)   1405  Jason Price           Westbury Christian MS                  16:27.63  8:14/M        
  159    118    113  Diego Hernandez       C.E. King MS                           16:27.64  8:14/M        
  160    119   1532  Kaleb Rodriguez       YES PREP Northline MS                  16:29.03  8:15/M        
  161    120   1379  Owen Sawyer           Trinity Classical MS                   16:29.18  8:15/M        
  162    121   1176  Alex Gonzales         St Marks Episcopal MS                  16:29.20  8:15/M        
  163    122   1061  Ken Lee               St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       16:31.19  8:16/M        
  164  (> 7)    570  Wills Leighton        Kinkaid MS                             16:31.57  8:16/M        
  165  (> 7)   1065  Blaise Victoria       St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       16:33.16  8:17/M        
  166  (> 7)    572  Patrick Reilly        Kinkaid MS                             16:34.52  8:17/M        
  167  (> 7)   1272  Josh Davis            St. Vincent de Paul MS                 16:36.49  8:18/M        
  168    123    131  Ben Childs            Christ the Redeemer MS                 16:40.64  8:20/M        
  169  (< 5)    829  Max Harris            Presbyterian MS                        16:43.91  8:22/M        
  170  (> 7)   1131  William Sassser       St John's MS                           16:44.28  8:22/M        
  171    124   1382  Oliver Chambers       Trinity Classical MS                   16:44.63  8:22/M        
  172  (< 5)    277  Evan Leonard          First Baptist Christian Acad MS        16:46.52  8:23/M        
  173    125   1215  Jack Arnold           St Thomas Episcopal MS                 16:52.34  8:26/M        
  174  (< 5)    710  Khamari Miller        Michael R. Null MS                     16:57.59  8:29/M        
  175  (< 5)     54  Kyle Caldwell         Bay Area Christian MS                  16:57.84  8:29/M        
  176    126   1380  Shane VerVoort        Trinity Classical MS                   17:01.11  8:31/M        
  177    127   1227  Heldner Roddy         St Thomas Episcopal MS                 17:04.11  8:32/M        
  178    128   1386  Wyatt Chambers        Trinity Classical MS                   17:07.91  8:34/M        
  179  (> 7)   1274  Bobby Fiore           St. Vincent de Paul MS                 17:11.02  8:36/M        
  180    129    135  Samuel Rodriguez      Christ the Redeemer MS                 17:17.76  8:39/M        
  181  (> 7)   1389  Tate Palmer           Trinity Classical MS                   17:20.17  8:40/M        
  182  (> 7)    569  Cole Hartung          Kinkaid MS                             17:22.00  8:41/M        
  183  (< 5)    604  Jose Ramos            KIPP Connect MS                        17:26.34  8:43/M        
  184  (< 5)   1440  Nathan Bigler         Woodlands Methodist mS                 17:27.53  8:44/M        
  185    130    117  Joaquin Emiliano      C.E. King MS                           17:28.96  8:44/M        
  186  (> 7)   1387  Hudson Hinze          Trinity Classical MS                   17:29.17  8:45/M        
  187  (> 7)   1117  Charles Baksht        St John's MS                           17:29.46  8:45/M        
  188  (> 7)    867  Jack Wise             River Oaks Baptist MS                  17:29.58  8:45/M        
  189    131    371  Ryder DeBarbieris     Grace MS                               17:33.54  8:47/M        
  190  (< 5)   1442  Adam Dunagan          Woodlands Methodist mS                 17:33.55  8:47/M        
  191    132    369  Cooper Olson          Grace MS                               17:34.06  8:47/M        
  192  (< 5)   1512  Arnold Cruz           YES Prep North Forest MS               17:39.70  8:50/M        
  193  (> 7)   1377  Samuel Anderson       Trinity Classical MS                   17:41.15  8:51/M        
  194    133    790  Anderson Hendrix      Northland Christian MS                 17:44.38  8:52/M        
  195  (> 7)   1221  Luke Olshefski        St Thomas Episcopal MS                 17:52.22  8:56/M        
  196    134    264  Cooper Potts          East Bernard MS                        17:54.79  8:57/M        
  197  (> 7)   1383  Diego Wiard           Trinity Classical MS                   18:00.63  9:00/M        
  198  (> 7)   1273  Major Davis           St. Vincent de Paul MS                 18:05.48  9:03/M        
  199  (< 5)    995  Ryan Boquist          Second Baptist MS                      18:11.39  9:06/M        
  200    135    370  Anderson Beken        Grace MS                               18:15.99  9:08/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    136      7  Jayden Gay            Alpha Omega MS                         18:18.43  9:09/M        
  202    137     13  Ayden Jenkins         Alpha Omega MS                         18:23.07  9:12/M        
  203    138      9  Cody Stone            Alpha Omega MS                         18:25.62  9:13/M        
  204    139     12  Niklas Collier        Alpha Omega MS                         18:31.21  9:16/M        
  205  (> 7)    538  Sebastian Amaya       International Leaership-Katy MS        18:32.92  9:16/M        
  206  (> 7)   1279  Carter Dunn           St. Vincent de Paul MS                 18:38.29  9:19/M        
  207  (< 5)    994  Graham Harder         Second Baptist MS                      18:43.57  9:22/M        
  208  (> 7)    872  Bennett Cooper        River Oaks Baptist MS                  18:49.51  9:25/M        
  209  (> 7)   1228  Conrad Tamm           St Thomas Episcopal MS                 18:50.32  9:25/M        
  210    140    116  Demian Delgado        C.E. King MS                           18:56.46  9:28/M        
  211  (> 7)   1057  Joey Weiland          St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       18:57.75  9:29/M        
  212  (> 7)   1217  Holt Brickley         St Thomas Episcopal MS                 19:10.00  9:35/M        
  213    141   1489  Joseph Meeks          YES Prep North Central MS              19:12.11  9:36/M        
  214    142    130  Adam Childs           Christ the Redeemer MS                 19:14.10  9:37/M        
  215  (< 5)   1506  Xavier Darrell        YES Prep North Forest MS               19:16.05  9:38/M        
  216    143   1574  Chuddy Okenyi         St. Laurence                           19:17.90  9:39/M        
  217  (> 7)   1381  Hudson McDaniel       Trinity Classical MS                   19:21.08  9:41/M        
  218  (> 7)   1385  Augustine Anderson    Trinity Classical MS                   19:23.71  9:42/M        
  219    144   1535  Rene Torres           YES PREP Northline MS                  19:24.97  9:42/M        
  220  (< 5)   1510  Martavious Russell    YES Prep North Forest MS               19:27.14  9:44/M        
  221    145    114  Jeremiah Humphrey     C.E. King MS                           19:29.33  9:45/M        
  222  (> 7)   1216  Siddharth Bommekal    St Thomas Episcopal MS                 19:29.62  9:45/M        
  223  (< 5)   1459  Fernando Torres       YES Prep Gulfton MS                    19:34.49  9:47/M        
  224    146    132  Ethan Malinowski      Christ the Redeemer MS                 19:40.65  9:50/M        
  225  (> 7)   1062  Diego Lucas           St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS       19:50.33  9:55/M        
  226    147   1179  Beckett Batchelor     St Marks Episcopal MS                  19:52.01  9:56/M        
  227  (< 5)   1563  Christian Trinidad    YES Prep West MS                       19:53.93  9:57/M        
  228    148   1534  Diego Tello           YES PREP Northline MS                  20:11.48 10:06/M        
  229  (> 7)    885  Aiden Wu              River Oaks Baptist MS                  20:12.31 10:06/M        
  230    149    367  Gabriel Akin          Grace MS                               20:16.70 10:08/M        
  231  (< 5)   1444  Caden Powell          Woodlands Methodist mS                 20:19.36 10:10/M        
  232    150    792  Gage Peterson         Northland Christian MS                 20:19.55 10:10/M        
  233    151   1569  Alexander Limbacher   St. Laurence                           20:21.60 10:11/M        
  234    152   1173  Clayton Gaither       St Marks Episcopal MS                  20:24.26 10:12/M        
  235  (< 5)   1513  Angel Estrada         YES Prep North Forest MS               20:34.17 10:17/M        
  236  (> 7)    133  Aland Thomas          Christ the Redeemer MS                 20:42.76 10:21/M        
  237    153    365  Carter Seeliger       Grace MS                               20:54.17 10:27/M        
  238  (> 7)    585  Harrison Nguyen       Kinkaid MS                             21:18.73 10:39/M        
  239    154   1487  Diego Garcia          YES Prep North Central MS              21:23.67 10:42/M        
  240    155   1158  Richard Brush         St Mark Lutheran MS                    21:38.17 10:49/M        
  241  (> 7)    575  Luke Forney           Kinkaid MS                             21:38.84 10:49/M        
  242    156   1570  Zachary Zezatti       St. Laurence                           22:06.96 11:03/M        
  243  (> 7)    583  Timur Balametov       Kinkaid MS                             22:11.33 11:06/M        
  244  (> 7)    262  Cole Janacek          East Bernard MS                        22:25.41 11:13/M        
  245  (> 7)    260  Marc Contreras        East Bernard MS                        22:32.44 11:16/M        
  246    157    120  Dylan Rodriguez       C.E. King MS                           22:36.15 11:18/M        
  247    158   1492  Garfias Yovani        YES Prep North Central MS              22:49.96 11:25/M        
  248    159   1533  Jeremiah Piaz         YES PREP Northline MS                  23:06.48 11:33/M        
  249  (> 7)    373  Jack Kirby            Grace MS                               23:09.84 11:35/M        
  250    160    618  Benjamin Mowery       Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS            23:50.12 11:55/M        
  251    161    119  Ceasar Rivera         C.E. King MS                           25:55.62 12:58/M        
  252    162   1152  Carter Coleman        St Mark Lutheran MS                    27:17.98 13:39/M        
  253  (> 7)    889  Trip O'Donnell        River Oaks Baptist MS                  32:02.40 16:01/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys Navy


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St John's MS                          112               5   6  24  31  46  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:34.39

    2 East Bernard MS                       158              18  19  35  39  47  57 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:49.23

    3 Lutheran-South MS                     164               1   2  38  58  65  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:12.56

    4 Kinkaid MS                            181              14  32  34  42  59  74  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:57.42

    5 Western Academy MS                    206               9  16  17  73  91  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:29.26

    6 River Oaks Baptist MS                 231              22  28  33  68  80  86  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:39.40

    7 St. Francis de Sales Catholic MS      236               8  11  69  71  77  94 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:41.72

    8 Needville MS                          248               3  13  20 105 107 109             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:16.82

    9 International Leaership-Katy MS       251              23  41  45  54  88  92  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:16.58

   10 St Thomas Episcopal MS                257              12  40  43  51 111 125 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:11.21

   11 British International School of Hou   268               4  15  75  84  90 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:35.74

   12 St. Vincent de Paul MS                299              29  61  67  70  72 112 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:57.46

   13 Salt and Light Homeschool MS          373               7  25 110 115 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:41.84

   14 Logos Preparatory Acaemy MS           380              27  36  60  97 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:32.18

   15 St Marks Episcopal MS                 385              21  56  83 104 121 147 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:10.79

   16 Northland Christian MS                415              62  66  76 103 108 133 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:18.86

   17 St Mark Lutheran MS                   435              37  55  82 106 155 162             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:04.59

   18 Christ the Redeemer MS                460              10  98 100 123 129 142 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:59.08

   19 Trinity Classical MS                  488              30 101 113 120 124 126 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:07.78

   20 St. Laurence                          510              53  64  99 143 151 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.91

   21 YES PREP Northline MS                 511              48  52 119 144 148 159             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:30.53

   22 Grace MS                              527              44  85 131 132 135 149 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:57.86

   23 YES Prep North Central MS             566              26  87 141 154 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:27.01

   24 C.E. King MS                          596              63 118 130 140 145 157 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:01.28

   25 Alpha Omega MS                        606              93 102 136 137 138 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38.05

 Inc. Awty International MS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bay Area Christian MS                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cypress Christian MS                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Christian Acad MS      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. KIPP Connect MS                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Michael R. Null MS                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Presbyterian MS                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sealy MS                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Second Baptist MS                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trafton Academy HS                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westbury Christian MS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodlands Methodist mS               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Gulfton MS                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep North Forest MS             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Northwest MS                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep West MS                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: