Saint Thomas Episcopal X-C

October 05, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1001  Emily Heinz           St Agnes Academy HS                    12:26.12  6:13/M        
    2      2    139  Lauryn Kastenschmidt  Concordia Lutheran HS                  12:31.64  6:16/M        
    3  (< 5)    184  Sahvanna Thompson     Danbury HS                             12:33.00  6:17/M        
    4      3    713  Tristan Drury         Needville HS                           12:36.52  6:18/M        
    5      4   1029  Anna Williams         St Agnes Academy HS                    12:37.24  6:19/M        
    6      5   1027  Leah Jordan           St Agnes Academy HS                    12:37.62  6:19/M        
    7      6    996  Emory Reilly          St Agnes Academy HS                    12:38.85  6:19/M        
    8      7    999  Amelie Born           St Agnes Academy HS                    12:40.20  6:20/M        
    9      8    226  Madison Muzik         East Bernard HS                        12:43.41  6:22/M        
   10      9    553  Macy McCallum         Kinkaid HS                             12:46.90  6:23/M        
   11     10   1011  Izzy O'Malley         St Agnes Academy HS                    12:47.00  6:24/M        
   12  (< 5)    281  Anna Hirth            First Baptist Christian HS             12:50.90  6:25/M        
   13     11   1002  Calista Schneidau     St Agnes Academy HS                    12:51.58  6:26/M        
   14  (> 7)   1000  Lily DeGroot          St Agnes Academy HS                    12:52.89  6:26/M        
   15     12    142  Ava Zindler           Concordia Lutheran HS                  12:57.40  6:29/M        
   16  (< 5)      1  Jessica Kohers        Alpha Omega HS                         12:59.16  6:30/M        
   17     13    137  Karsyn Wendler        Concordia Lutheran HS                  13:01.91  6:31/M        
   18  (> 7)   1028  Morgan Leaman         St Agnes Academy HS                    13:07.38  6:34/M        
   19     14    224  Emma Alexander        East Bernard HS                        13:07.56  6:34/M        
   20     15    715  Madison Krause        Needville HS                           13:11.21  6:36/M        
   21  (< 5)    805  Sutton Walsh          Post Oak HS                            13:12.27  6:36/M        
   22     16   1186  Reese McDermott       St Thomas Episcopal HS                 13:13.82  6:37/M        
   23     17    227  Samantha Rabius       East Bernard HS                        13:20.09  6:40/M        
   24     18    223  Libby Hancock         East Bernard HS                        13:21.00  6:41/M        
   25     19    541  Alexandra Blake       Kinkaid HS                             13:22.98  6:41/M        
   26     20    145  Jessica McGavern      Concordia Lutheran HS                  13:25.79  6:43/M        
   27     21    716  Iris Torres           Needville HS                           13:27.15  6:44/M        
   28     22    225  Alejandra Avila       East Bernard HS                        13:32.38  6:46/M        
   29     23    222  Aracely Acevedo       East Bernard HS                        13:38.24  6:49/M        
   30     24    555  Katherine Zhang       Kinkaid HS                             13:38.86  6:49/M        
   31     25    141  Maci Hollier          Concordia Lutheran HS                  13:43.13  6:52/M        
   32     26    548  Lexy Pakzaban         Kinkaid HS                             13:44.91  6:52/M        
   33  (< 5)    291  Madeline Font         Fort Bend Christian Academy HS         13:47.44  6:54/M        
   34     27    229  Kyleigh Longoria      East Bernard HS                        13:47.72  6:54/M        
   35     28   1193  Marie-Therese Ramsey  St Thomas Episcopal HS                 13:54.28  6:57/M        
   36     29    718  Nataly Flores         Needville HS                           13:58.75  6:59/M        
   37     30    720  Rachel Kubenka        Needville HS                           14:05.36  7:03/M        
   38     31    204  Sophia Rogers         Duchesne Academy HS                    14:10.30  7:05/M        
   39  (< 5)    936  Hollie Brown          Sealy HS                               14:15.82  7:08/M        
   40     32    628  Madison Gerard        Logos Preparatory HS                   14:19.41  7:10/M        
   41     33    714  Jordan Holub          Needville HS                           14:25.28  7:13/M        
   42  (< 5)    804  Josey Gregg           Post Oak HS                            14:28.85  7:14/M        
   43  (< 5)    286  Riley Cargile         Fort Bend Christian Academy HS         14:30.56  7:15/M        
   44     34    627  Micah Rohan           Logos Preparatory HS                   14:32.63  7:16/M        
   45     35    712  Celeste Aguliar       Needville HS                           14:37.52  7:19/M        
   46  (< 5)    929  Trinity Hall          Sealy HS                               14:38.80  7:19/M        
   47  (< 5)    290  Payton Dailey         Fort Bend Christian Academy HS         14:44.65  7:22/M        
   48     36    543  Jeni Rojas            Kinkaid HS                             14:48.14  7:24/M        
   49     37    964  Victoria Smith        Second Baptist HS                      14:50.95  7:25/M        
   50  (< 5)     57  Eva Williams          British International School of Hou    14:53.12  7:27/M        
   51  (> 7)    719  Devany Garza          Needville HS                           14:53.49  7:27/M        
   52     38    136  Chelsea Brice         Concordia Lutheran HS                  14:55.78  7:28/M        
   53     39    155  Gillian Storey        Cypress Christian HS                   14:57.51  7:29/M        
   54     40    959  Janie Cagle           Second Baptist HS                      15:03.65  7:32/M        
   55     41   1191  Bharthi Mohan         St Thomas Episcopal HS                 15:03.74  7:32/M        
   56  (< 5)     39  Makayla Caldwell      Bay Area Christian HS                  15:07.66  7:34/M        
   57  (< 5)   1462  Jessica Zavala        YES Prep North Central HS              15:14.03  7:37/M        
   58     42    200  Anne Castillo         Duchesne Academy HS                    15:19.46  7:40/M        
   59     43   1308  Nina Moynet           The Village HS                         15:21.82  7:41/M        
   60     44    962  Chloe Tondera         Second Baptist HS                      15:22.40  7:41/M        
   61     45   1306  Isabela Blanco        The Village HS                         15:23.17  7:42/M        
   62     46    429  Alondra Quintero      Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            15:29.60  7:45/M        
   63     47    202  Sariah Lara           Duchesne Academy HS                    15:31.68  7:46/M        
   64  (< 5)    930  Coral Becerra         Sealy HS                               15:34.75  7:47/M        
   65     48   1307  Antonia Krueger       The Village HS                         15:42.09  7:51/M        
   66     49   1190  Helene Miller         St Thomas Episcopal HS                 15:45.95  7:53/M        
   67     50   1236  Eva Turner            St John XXII College Prep HS           15:46.72  7:53/M        
   68     51    431  Melany Bernal         Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            15:47.61  7:54/M        
   69     52   1232  Jilly Gordon          St John XXII College Prep HS           15:48.92  7:54/M        
   70  (< 5)    288  Angela Pearson        Fort Bend Christian Academy HS         15:50.23  7:55/M        
   71     53   1233  Audrey Magner         St John XXII College Prep HS           15:51.47  7:56/M        
   72     54   1231  Adele Butler          St John XXII College Prep HS           15:57.26  7:59/M        
   73     55    153  Grace Macune          Cypress Christian HS                   16:04.10  8:02/M        
   74     56   1235  Mary-Elise Cosgray    St John XXII College Prep HS           16:16.08  8:08/M        
   75     57    433  Ashly Teyes           Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            16:17.30  8:09/M        
   76     58    154  Audrey Mills          Cypress Christian HS                   16:18.59  8:09/M        
   77     59    434  Betzabe Ventura       Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            16:20.11  8:10/M        
   78     60    435  Daniela Menendez      Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            16:20.23  8:10/M        
   79     61   1299  Harleen Bhatia        The Village HS                         16:20.63  8:10/M        
   80     62   1301  Isabella Doornbosch   The Village HS                         16:24.78  8:12/M        
   81     63   1188  Kate Grimley          St Thomas Episcopal HS                 16:25.13  8:13/M        
   82  (< 5)    931  Madison Manak         Sealy HS                               16:25.75  8:13/M        
   83     64    542  Evelyn Mineo          Kinkaid HS                             16:27.81  8:14/M        
   84  (< 5)    481  Stephanie Cruz        Houston YES Prep West HS               16:29.66  8:15/M        
   85     65    382  Geraldine Villagomez  Houston YES Prep East End HS           16:30.91  8:15/M        
   86     66    156  Avery Utley           Cypress Christian HS                   16:32.52  8:16/M        
   87     67    148  Anna Claire Walsh     Cypress Christian HS                   16:33.19  8:17/M        
   88  (< 5)   1463  Lucia Diaz            YES Prep North Central HS              16:33.34  8:17/M        
   89     68    544  Meredith Burpeau      Kinkaid HS                             16:33.35  8:17/M        
   90     69    152  Lauren Velez          Cypress Christian HS                   16:36.45  8:18/M        
   91  (< 5)    647  Catherine Hergenrader Lutheran South HS                      16:38.28  8:19/M        
   92     70    380  Mia Dominguez         Houston YES Prep East End HS           16:42.13  8:21/M        
   93  (< 5)    495  Mariana Martinez      Houston YES Prep-SW HS                 16:44.21  8:22/M        
   94     71    430  Nicole Baez           Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            16:47.67  8:24/M        
   95     72    621  Isabelle Parry        Logos Preparatory HS                   16:49.38  8:25/M        
   96     73    428  Lluvia Rodriguez      Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            16:51.23  8:26/M        
   97     74    381  Thania Muniz          Houston YES Prep East End HS           16:55.96  8:28/M        
   98  (> 7)    546  Daisy Gracia          Kinkaid HS                             17:00.53  8:30/M        
   99     75   1187  Mary-Elise Carroll    St Thomas Episcopal HS                 17:05.12  8:33/M        
  100     76    629  Amanda Parry          Logos Preparatory HS                   17:06.26  8:33/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     77    384  Jesenya Ruiz          Houston YES Prep East End HS           17:06.47  8:33/M        
  102     78    207  Helena Khuri          Duchesne Academy HS                    17:09.65  8:35/M        
  103     79   1234  Lily Arrajj           St John XXII College Prep HS           17:11.16  8:36/M        
  104     80    201  Emma Jaben            Duchesne Academy HS                    17:18.99  8:39/M        
  105     81   1192  Ava Burkhalter        St Thomas Episcopal HS                 17:36.36  8:48/M        
  106  (> 7)    547  Lizzie Markovich      Kinkaid HS                             17:41.00  8:51/M        
  107     82   1303  Elena Ribeiro         The Village HS                         17:45.55  8:53/M        
  108  (> 7)    427  Karla Martinez        Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS            17:47.83  8:54/M        
  109  (< 5)    493  Azenet Tejada         Houston YES Prep-SW HS                 17:52.68  8:56/M        
  110     83    963  Kara Powell           Second Baptist HS                      17:53.45  8:57/M        
  111     84   1300  Oluwademilade Banjoko The Village HS                         17:58.91  8:59/M        
  112  (< 5)    648  Audrey Pfeiffer       Lutheran South HS                      18:07.17  9:04/M        
  113     85    205  Alyssa Balderas       Duchesne Academy HS                    18:07.66  9:04/M        
  114     86    203  Adrienne Rivera       Duchesne Academy HS                    18:08.01  9:04/M        
  115     87    378  Nicolle Hernandez     Houston YES Prep East End HS           18:22.89  9:11/M        
  116  (< 5)    646  Charlotte Gimenez     Lutheran South HS                      18:29.10  9:15/M        
  117     88    379  Jacqueline Jimenez    Houston YES Prep East End HS           18:34.33  9:17/M        
  118  (< 5)    494  Leena Gamboa          Houston YES Prep-SW HS                 18:46.70  9:23/M        
  119  (< 5)    484  Susana Velazquez      Houston YES Prep West HS               18:50.04  9:25/M        
  120  (> 7)   1305  Valeria Ramirez       The Village HS                         18:52.70  9:26/M        
  121  (< 5)   1461  Evelin Mejia          YES Prep North Central HS              18:55.55  9:28/M        
  122     89    147  Avery Smith           Cypress Christian HS                   18:57.46  9:29/M        
  123  (> 7)    150  Angelina Holl         Cypress Christian HS                   18:58.11  9:29/M        
  124  (< 5)   1397  Jill Chauvin          Westbury Christian HS                  19:19.42  9:40/M        
  125  (> 7)   1189  Amy Hammett           St Thomas Episcopal HS                 19:29.63  9:45/M        
  126     90    622  Hunter Price          Logos Preparatory HS                   19:38.32  9:49/M        
  127     91    626  Ava Oliver            Logos Preparatory HS                   19:40.62  9:50/M        
  128     92    958  Olivia Antona         Second Baptist HS                      19:41.34  9:51/M        
  129  (> 7)   1304  Daria Zdvizhkova      The Village HS                         19:48.57  9:54/M        
  130     93    624  Chloe Coffman         Logos Preparatory HS                   19:55.59  9:58/M        
  131     94    377  Briana Guzman         Houston YES Prep East End HS           20:03.11 10:02/M        
  132     95    960  Caroline Crocker-GordoSecond Baptist HS                      20:23.35 10:12/M        
  133  (< 5)    183  Reganne Lambert       Danbury HS                             20:41.48 10:21/M        
  134  (< 5)    482  Susanna Ezen          Houston YES Prep West HS               22:01.97 11:01/M        
  135  (> 7)    630  Ella Rusk             Logos Preparatory HS                   22:10.58 11:05/M        
  136  (> 7)    383  Jaquelyn Rico         Houston YES Prep East End HS           22:28.42 11:14/M        
  137  (> 7)    560  Haania Punjwani       Kinkaid HS                             24:06.26 12:03/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Agnes Academy HS                    23               1   4   5   6   7  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:00.03

    2 Concordia Lutheran HS                  72               2  12  13  20  25  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:39.87

    3 East Bernard HS                        79               8  14  17  18  22  23  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:04.44

    4 Needville HS                           98               3  15  21  29  30  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:18.99

    5 Kinkaid HS                            114               9  19  24  26  36  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:21.79

    6 St Thomas Episcopal HS                197              16  28  41  49  63  75  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:22.92

    7 The Village HS                        259              43  45  48  61  62  82  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:12.49

    8 St John XXII College Prep HS          265              50  52  53  54  56  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:40.45

    9 Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS           273              46  51  57  59  60  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:14.85

   10 Duchesne Academy HS                   278              31  42  47  78  80  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:30.08

   11 Cypress Christian HS                  285              39  55  58  66  67  69  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:25.91

   12 Second Baptist HS                     296              37  40  44  83  92  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:51.79

   13 Logos Preparatory HS                  304              32  34  72  76  90  91  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:26.00

   14 Houston YES Prep East End HS          373              65  70  74  77  87  88  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:38.36

 Inc. Alpha Omega HS                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bay Area Christian HS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. British International School of Hou  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danbury HS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Christian HS           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Bend Christian Academy HS       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston YES Prep West HS             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston YES Prep-SW HS               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lutheran South HS                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Post Oak HS                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sealy HS                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westbury Christian HS                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep North Central HS            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: