Faith West

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys Teams

Team - St John's

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:05:32.75

Ave Time:13:06.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 826 Danny Wasserman   4 4 12:12.32 12:12.32 1:09.56
2 821 Sam Humphries   11 15 12:44.96 24:57.28 1:42.20
3 830 Maxwell Martin   25 40 13:26.57 38:23.85 2:23.81
4 820 Nickolas Hensel   26 66 13:27.43 51:51.28 2:24.67
5 815 Kofi Apasu   30 96 13:41.47 1:05:32.75 2:38.71
6 816 Nicolas Aviles   (32) (128) 13:43.06 1:19:15.81 2:40.30
7 824 Tyler Pollock   (38) (166) 13:54.78 1:33:10.59 2:52.02
8 828 Henry Chiao   More Than 7   14:05.10 1:47:15.69 3:02.34
9 831 William Sassser   More Than 7   15:19.56 2:02:35.25 4:16.80
10 814 Matias Adrogue   More Than 7   15:29.02 2:18:04.27 4:26.26
11 817 Charles Baksht   More Than 7   15:53.05 2:33:57.32 4:50.29
12 823 Alexander Miao   More Than 7   16:15.61 2:50:12.93 5:12.85
13 822 Michael Mann   More Than 7   16:44.16 3:06:57.09 5:41.40
14 829 Evan Gregory   More Than 7   17:01.98 3:23:59.07 5:59.22
15 818 Conner Batsell   More Than 7   17:29.04 3:41:28.11 6:26.28
16 825 Bryan Wang   More Than 7   17:34.74 3:59:02.85 6:31.98
17 819 Thomas Britton   More Than 7   19:42.00 4:18:44.85 8:39.24

Team - The Village

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:06:47.25

Ave Time:13:21.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 906 Rohan Takkar   9 9 12:28.19 12:28.19 1:25.43
2 922 Chimdindu Chukwumaeze   13 22 12:46.05 25:14.24 1:43.29
3 912 Colin Nguyen   27 49 13:28.07 38:42.31 2:25.31
4 911 Samuel Lozano   33 82 13:45.49 52:27.80 2:42.73
5 926 Kishan Patel   51 133 14:19.45 1:06:47.25 3:16.69
6 910 Richard Leppington   (63) (196) 14:37.79 1:21:25.04 3:35.03
7 907 Caleb Anstee   (84) (280) 15:18.08 1:36:43.12 4:15.32
8 909 Javier Larrea   More Than 7   15:20.71 1:52:03.83 4:17.95
9 904 Ashwin Rao   More Than 7   15:21.55 2:07:25.38 4:18.79
10 903 Adam Nomanbhoy   More Than 7   15:26.25 2:22:51.63 4:23.49
11 925 Ross Nicoll   More Than 7   16:01.57 2:38:53.20 4:58.81
12 902 Boluwatife Ekun   More Than 7   16:33.40 2:55:26.60 5:30.64
13 901 Andres Bhattacharya   More Than 7   18:11.43 3:13:38.03 7:08.67
14 913 Rahman Ovezov   More Than 7   19:48.47 3:33:26.50 8:45.71
15 908 Armon Kaul   More Than 7   19:57.38 3:53:23.88 8:54.62

Team - Western Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:06:58.79

Ave Time:13:23.76

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 998 Jack Miggins   6 6 12:19.41 12:19.41 1:16.65
2 997 Andrew Langley   16 22 12:49.89 25:09.30 1:47.13
3 1005 Paul Cosgray   17 39 12:56.19 38:05.49 1:53.43
4 1004 Gabriel Rivas   44 83 14:07.67 52:13.16 3:04.91
5 1000 Rowan Bishop   67 150 14:45.63 1:06:58.79 3:42.87
6 994 Jonah Aycock   (77) (227) 15:02.96 1:22:01.75 4:00.20
7 996 Joseph Dinh   (81) (308) 15:08.46 1:37:10.21 4:05.70
8 1001 Pablo Caranti   More Than 7   15:33.98 1:52:44.19 4:31.22
9 995 JohnPaul Chincuanco   More Than 7   16:39.80 2:09:23.99 5:37.04
10 1010 Tripp Mediamolle   More Than 7   17:21.12 2:26:45.11 6:18.36
11 1008 J.T. Leppard   More Than 7   17:26.30 2:44:11.41 6:23.54
12 1009 Peter McManus   More Than 7   17:27.27 3:01:38.68 6:24.51
13 1011 Brendan Walker   More Than 7   17:33.74 3:19:12.42 6:30.98
14 1012 Blake Weiss   More Than 7   18:41.13 3:37:53.55 7:38.37

Team - Woodlands Christian

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:08:37.81

Ave Time:13:43.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1015 Hudson Howard   8 8 12:28.04 12:28.04 1:25.28
2 1014 Phillip Catron   28 36 13:29.04 25:57.08 2:26.28
3 1020 Alistair Cuevas   42 78 14:02.17 39:59.25 2:59.41
4 1019 Layne Bautz   45 123 14:08.48 54:07.73 3:05.72
5 1036 AJ Riley   57 180 14:30.08 1:08:37.81 3:27.32
6 1016 Owen Jadlot   (58) (238) 14:32.36 1:23:10.17 3:29.60
7 1021 Grayson Russo   (65) (303) 14:43.19 1:37:53.36 3:40.43
8 1017 Taylor Tautenhahn   More Than 7   15:34.81 1:53:28.17 4:32.05
9 1030 Gavin Bridges   More Than 7   16:14.76 2:09:42.93 5:12.00
10 1031 William Brown   More Than 7   17:14.13 2:26:57.06 6:11.37
11 1018 Marshall Anderson   More Than 7   17:43.01 2:44:40.07 6:40.25
12 1034 Marco Nash   More Than 7   19:46.60 3:04:26.67 8:43.84
13 1022 Tyler Seeger   More Than 7   19:55.31 3:24:21.98 8:52.55

Team - British International School of Houston

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:08:12.56

Ave Time:13:38.51

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 John Jones   2 2 11:45.20 11:45.20 0:42.44
2 561 Mateo Espinosa   20 22 13:09.28 24:54.48 2:06.52
3 566 Skylar Law   48 70 14:17.35 39:11.83 3:14.59
4 578 Thomas Oxspring   55 125 14:27.20 53:39.03 3:24.44
5 560 Mateus Crochemore   60 185 14:33.53 1:08:12.56 3:30.77
6 579 Harris Pearson   (70) (255) 14:50.37 1:23:02.93 3:47.61
7 577 Ethan Kane   (72) (327) 14:54.24 1:37:57.17 3:51.48
8 575 Ruben Hudd   More Than 7   15:37.55 1:53:34.72 4:34.79
9 564 Alexander Williams   More Than 7   15:44.63 2:09:19.35 4:41.87
10 567 Anton Van Dillewijn   More Than 7   16:19.92 2:25:39.27 5:17.16
11 565 Cameron Wise   More Than 7   16:36.24 2:42:15.51 5:33.48
12 574 Jostein Blatch   More Than 7   16:51.75 2:59:07.26 5:48.99
13 583 Thomas Whitmore   More Than 7   17:03.08 3:16:10.34 6:00.32
14 576 Finlay Jamieson   More Than 7   17:06.07 3:33:16.41 6:03.31
15 562 Aidan Johnstone   More Than 7   18:04.33 3:51:20.74 7:01.57
16 582 Rijker Van de Werff   More Than 7   18:43.63 4:10:04.37 7:40.87
17 580 Cassander Reck   More Than 7   19:17.92 4:29:22.29 8:15.16

Team - Northland Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.79

Ave Time:14:03.96

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Alexander Rodriguez   21 21 13:17.10 13:17.10 2:14.34
2 755 Christopher Trenholme   36 57 13:51.70 27:08.80 2:48.94
3 743 Colin Scamp   37 94 13:51.85 41:00.65 2:49.09
4 742 Colton Lewis   52 146 14:19.81 55:20.46 3:17.05
5 749 Logan Elam   75 221 14:59.33 1:10:19.79 3:56.57
6 745 William Vu   (76) (297) 15:00.99 1:25:20.78 3:58.23
7 765 Bryson Arvizo   (82) (379) 15:10.36 1:40:31.14 4:07.60
8 751 Brayden Jennings   More Than 7   15:22.07 1:55:53.21 4:19.31
9 769 Walker Moores   More Than 7   15:39.27 2:11:32.48 4:36.51
10 747 Ayden Davis   More Than 7   15:44.57 2:27:17.05 4:41.81
11 750 Anderson Hendrix   More Than 7   16:56.79 2:44:13.84 5:54.03
12 753 Gage Peterson   More Than 7   17:04.19 3:01:18.03 6:01.43
13 748 Luke Edmonds   More Than 7   18:03.10 3:19:21.13 7:00.34
14 752 Jackson Lawrence   More Than 7   18:09.66 3:37:30.79 7:06.90
15 746 Darin Bowman   More Than 7   18:22.45 3:55:53.24 7:19.69
16 770 Wesley Sotiropoulos   More Than 7   18:45.69 4:14:38.93 7:42.93
17 766 Braeden Frazier-Goers   More Than 7   22:55.30 4:37:34.23 11:52.54

Team - St Thomas Episcopal

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:10:32.86

Ave Time:14:06.57

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 885 Nathan Davis   23 23 13:22.04 13:22.04 2:19.28
2 882 Jack Arnold   43 66 14:03.96 27:26.00 3:01.20
3 889 Hunter Puryear   47 113 14:14.05 41:40.05 3:11.29
4 886 Connor Martinez   54 167 14:22.78 56:02.83 3:20.02
5 887 Noah Mitchell   56 223 14:30.03 1:10:32.86 3:27.27
6 895 Heldner Roddy   (113) (336) 16:20.21 1:26:53.07 5:17.45
7 894 Mateo Mesa   (114) (450) 16:22.53 1:43:15.60 5:19.77
8 883 Siddharth Bommekal   More Than 7   18:55.68 2:02:11.28 7:52.92
9 884 Holt Brickley   More Than 7   19:12.30 2:21:23.58 8:09.54

Team - Rosehill Christian

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:11:07.16

Ave Time:14:13.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 786 Zane Jelke   5 5 12:14.49 12:14.49 1:11.73
2 790 Graham Freeman   35 40 13:50.91 26:05.40 2:48.15
3 784 Ben Buntrock   59 99 14:33.37 40:38.77 3:30.61
4 793 Carter Johnson   79 178 15:06.63 55:45.40 4:03.87
5 785 James Herring   86 264 15:21.76 1:11:07.16 4:19.00
6 792 Gage Jelke   (101) (365) 15:55.14 1:27:02.30 4:52.38
7 795 Javier Lopez   (106) (471) 16:04.43 1:43:06.73 5:01.67
8 791 Liam Freeman   More Than 7   17:22.11 2:00:28.84 6:19.35
9 794 Isaac LaRovere   More Than 7   18:48.91 2:19:17.75 7:46.15
10 787 Parker Johnson   More Than 7   19:25.47 2:38:43.22 8:22.71

Team - Kinkaid

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:11:25.38

Ave Time:14:17.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Talan Tellepsen   18 18 12:58.42 12:58.42 1:55.66
2 726 Niko Torres-Holloway   40 58 13:59.63 26:58.05 2:56.87
3 715 Garrett Masterson   68 126 14:46.03 41:44.08 3:43.27
4 721 Luke Jackson   69 195 14:47.06 56:31.14 3:44.30
5 720 Benjamin Farahbod   73 268 14:54.24 1:11:25.38 3:51.48
6 714 Pierce Markowitz   (91) (359) 15:38.11 1:27:03.49 4:35.35
7 723 Alexander Miles   (93) (452) 15:40.32 1:42:43.81 4:37.56
8 716 Patrick Reilly   More Than 7   16:56.30 1:59:40.11 5:53.54
9 713 Wills Leighton   More Than 7   17:48.25 2:17:28.36 6:45.49
10 725 Harrison Nguyen   More Than 7   22:02.11 2:39:30.47 10:59.35
11 718 Timur Balametov   More Than 7   23:06.00 3:02:36.47 12:03.24

Team - International Leadership - Katy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:12:20.26

Ave Time:14:28.05

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Mateo Barajas   22 22 13:20.60 13:20.60 2:17.84
2 707 Santiago Moreno   29 51 13:34.57 26:55.17 2:31.81
3 696 Cesar Eljuri   66 117 14:45.53 41:40.70 3:42.77
4 697 Utkarsh Raana   74 191 14:58.35 56:39.05 3:55.59
5 705 Christian Alvis   94 285 15:41.21 1:12:20.26 4:38.45
6 694 Edwin Ayala   (132) (417) 17:24.84 1:29:45.10 6:22.08
7 706 Sebastian Amaya   (136) (553) 17:56.38 1:47:41.48 6:53.62
8 698 Anthony Martinez   More Than 7   19:59.64 2:07:41.12 8:56.88

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:12:12.70

Ave Time:14:26.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Jedidiah Nimmons   3 3 12:07.15 12:07.15 1:04.39
2 800 Jonathan Kirkdorffer   10 13 12:42.26 24:49.41 1:39.50
3 798 Ian Del Aguila   87 100 15:22.22 40:11.63 4:19.46
4 807 Carter Champagne   96 196 15:45.00 55:56.63 4:42.24
5 810 Joshua Kirkdorffer   112 308 16:16.07 1:12:12.70 5:13.31
6 809 Isaiah Kelly   (123) (431) 16:54.77 1:29:07.47 5:52.01
7 812 Gunner Wilborg   (133) (564) 17:26.44 1:46:33.91 6:23.68
8 811 Levi McCarty   More Than 7   17:50.51 2:04:24.42 6:47.75
9 808 Elijah Glass   More Than 7   19:17.14 2:23:41.56 8:14.38

Team - Woodlands Methodist

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:12:52.29

Ave Time:14:34.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1051 Luke Anderson   19 19 12:59.50 12:59.50 1:56.74
2 1054 Maxime Crepin   31 50 13:42.83 26:42.33 2:40.07
3 1044 James Leonard   62 112 14:36.23 41:18.56 3:33.47
4 1055 Adam Dunagan   80 192 15:06.79 56:25.35 4:04.03
5 1053 Nathan Bigler   117 309 16:26.94 1:12:52.29 5:24.18
6 1042 Ben Burkett   (128) (437) 17:05.97 1:29:58.26 6:03.21
7 1057 Caden Powell   (141) (578) 18:24.18 1:48:22.44 7:21.42
8 1058 Jake Steed   More Than 7   33:01.00 2:21:23.44 21:58.24

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:13:30.76

Ave Time:14:42.15

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Carter Morrissette   14 14 12:46.29 12:46.29 1:43.53
2 675 Garrison Kotrla   34 48 13:46.33 26:32.62 2:43.57
3 673 Johnny Douklias   50 98 14:19.08 40:51.70 3:16.32
4 681 Joshua Stewart   95 193 15:41.49 56:33.19 4:38.73
5 680 Elijah Brenner   127 320 16:57.57 1:13:30.76 5:54.81
6 677 Mike Szepe   (139) (459) 18:10.43 1:31:41.19 7:07.67

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:12:50.33

Ave Time:14:34.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 620 James Boutte   1 1 11:02.76 11:02.76 0:00.00
2 624 Jayden Ugarte   49 50 14:18.91 25:21.67 3:16.15
3 626 Graham Layton   90 140 15:35.31 40:56.98 4:32.55
4 621 Ayden Farrell   102 242 15:56.66 56:53.64 4:53.90
5 623 Oliver Ranson   103 345 15:56.69 1:12:50.33 4:53.93
6 627 Adam Williams   (110) (455) 16:12.37 1:29:02.70 5:09.61
7 625 Lincoln Bailey   (129) (584) 17:08.43 1:46:11.13 6:05.67
8 628 Julian Young   More Than 7   19:08.65 2:05:19.78 8:05.89
9 622 Ethan John   More Than 7   19:39.63 2:24:59.41 8:36.87

Team - Aristoi Classical

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:14:30.85

Ave Time:14:54.17

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Michael Lajaunie   15 15 12:49.18 12:49.18 1:46.42
2 531 Elias McClure   46 61 14:12.61 27:01.79 3:09.85
3 525 Obi Ihediwa   61 122 14:36.03 41:37.82 3:33.27
4 524 Ben Williams   104 226 15:57.85 57:35.67 4:55.09
5 529 Ian Granato   124 350 16:55.18 1:14:30.85 5:52.42
6 530 James Locheed   (131) (481) 17:22.39 1:31:53.24 6:19.63
7 528 Wes Cunningham   (140) (621) 18:17.78 1:50:11.02 7:15.02
8 532 Malachi McClure   More Than 7   19:52.95 2:10:03.97 8:50.19

Team - St Mark's Episcopal

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 412

Team Score (times): 1:16:22.27

Ave Time:15:16.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 865 James Glenn   41 41 14:01.36 14:01.36 2:58.60
2 863 Coulson Batchelor   78 119 15:03.41 29:04.77 4:00.65
3 876 William Chapman-Ramirez   88 207 15:24.41 44:29.18 4:21.65
4 875 Noah Beckmann   98 305 15:45.46 1:00:14.64 4:42.70
5 866 Alex Gonzales   107 412 16:07.63 1:16:22.27 5:04.87
6 862 Jackson Soler   (125) (537) 16:56.40 1:33:18.67 5:53.64
7 864 Clayton Gaither   (145) (682) 19:42.07 1:53:00.74 8:39.31
8 877 Jakob Doerr   More Than 7   24:20.66 2:17:21.40 13:17.90

Team - Christ the Redeemer

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 430

Team Score (times): 1:17:24.91

Ave Time:15:28.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 596 Carlos Rodriguez   7 7 12:22.11 12:22.11 1:19.35
2 595 Adrian Pruneda   89 96 15:30.57 27:52.68 4:27.81
3 603 Ben Childs   99 195 15:45.67 43:38.35 4:42.91
4 594 Ben Brown   100 295 15:51.31 59:29.66 4:48.55
5 605 Ethan Malinowski   135 430 17:55.25 1:17:24.91 6:52.49
6 606 Aland Thomas   (143) (573) 18:56.33 1:36:21.24 7:53.57
7 604 Cade Herring   (144) (717) 19:23.09 1:55:44.33 8:20.33

Team - Allen Academy JH

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.69

Ave Time:16:03.94

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Hunter Hancock   24 24 13:22.28 13:22.28 2:19.52
2 503 Chris Kositpropa   92 116 15:39.05 29:01.33 4:36.29
3 506 Matthew Rentfro   108 224 16:10.08 45:11.41 5:07.32
4 501 Calvin Chiu   111 335 16:15.15 1:01:26.56 5:12.39
5 505 Christian Medrano   142 477 18:53.13 1:20:19.69 7:50.37
6 512 Rhett Lambert   (154) (631) 22:30.72 1:42:50.41 11:27.96

Team - Trinity Classical

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 1:19:01.87

Ave Time:15:48.37

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 962 Alessandro Cartagena   39 39 13:56.07 13:56.07 2:53.31
2 969 Colton Rapp   97 136 15:45.22 29:41.29 4:42.46
3 971 Josiah Wu   105 241 16:00.30 45:41.59 4:57.54
4 964 Owen Sawyer   119 360 16:38.78 1:02:20.37 5:36.02
5 970 Diego Wiard   120 480 16:41.50 1:19:01.87 5:38.74
6 965 Oliver Chambers   (122) (602) 16:53.67 1:35:55.54 5:50.91
7 982 Jack McKeon   (130) (732) 17:21.97 1:53:17.51 6:19.21
8 981 Jay Fisher   More Than 7   17:33.98 2:10:51.49 6:31.22
9 977 Wyatt Chambers   More Than 7   17:49.31 2:28:40.80 6:46.55
10 968 Tate Palmer   More Than 7   17:50.49 2:46:31.29 6:47.73
11 966 Hudson Hinze   More Than 7   17:55.19 3:04:26.48 6:52.43
12 967 Kenny Johnston   More Than 7   17:56.27 3:22:22.75 6:53.51
13 980 Luke Ferguson   More Than 7   19:22.34 3:41:45.09 8:19.58
14 963 Hudson McDaniel   More Than 7   19:36.88 4:01:21.97 8:34.12
15 984 Levi Steffen   More Than 7   20:09.33 4:21:31.30 9:06.57
16 983 Simon Sawyer   More Than 7   20:09.39 4:41:40.69 9:06.63
17 979 Nathan Edwards   More Than 7   20:37.00 5:02:17.69 9:34.24
18 976 Nathaniel Barr   More Than 7   21:19.81 5:23:37.50 10:17.05

Team - Faith West Academy

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 492

Team Score (times): 1:20:01.80

Ave Time:16:00.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Mikey Mate   71 71 14:52.28 14:52.28 3:49.52
2 647 Robby Cullum   83 154 15:12.68 30:04.96 4:09.92
3 643 Brayden Cullum   85 239 15:21.11 45:26.07 4:18.35
4 642 Wyatt Campbell   115 354 16:25.41 1:01:51.48 5:22.65
5 648 Julian Gobin   138 492 18:10.32 1:20:01.80 7:07.56

Team - Trafton Academy

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 546

Team Score (times): 1:27:34.11

Ave Time:17:30.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Wilson Schroder   12 12 12:45.98 12:45.98 1:43.22
2 937 Shaan Pathak   118 130 16:32.44 29:18.42 5:29.68
3 935 Jake Mould   121 251 16:50.47 46:08.89 5:47.71
4 948 Sammy Rubinstein   147 398 20:04.99 1:06:13.88 9:02.23
5 936 Shaan Patel   148 546 21:20.23 1:27:34.11 10:17.47
6 949 Cooper Sabloff   (149) (695) 21:55.54 1:49:29.65 10:52.78
7 950 Joey Scarborough   (152) (847) 22:07.27 2:11:36.92 11:04.51

Team - Alpha Omega JH

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 552

Team Score (times): 1:22:25.15

Ave Time:16:29.03

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Mayes Adam   64 64 14:41.73 14:41.73 3:38.97
2 519 Will Barrett   109 173 16:11.41 30:53.14 5:08.65
3 514 Ryan Ragan   116 289 16:26.71 47:19.85 5:23.95
4 520 Niklas Collier   126 415 16:56.99 1:04:16.84 5:54.23
5 513 Jayden Gay   137 552 18:08.31 1:22:25.15 7:05.55
6 521 Ayden Jenkins   (146) (698) 19:47.64 1:42:12.79 8:44.88

Team - St Joseph Catholic (Bryan)

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 641

Team Score (times): 1:38:40.36

Ave Time:19:44.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 845 Bransen Lampo   53 53 14:22.77 14:22.77 3:20.01
2 850 Briley Lampo   134 187 17:42.84 32:05.61 6:40.08
3 848 Luke Heinze   150 337 22:03.92 54:09.53 11:01.16
4 849 Cooper Johnson   151 488 22:07.05 1:16:16.58 11:04.29
5 852 Lucas Walker   153 641 22:23.78 1:38:40.36 11:21.02
6 851 Clayton Sodolak   (155) (796) 28:31.31 2:07:11.67 17:28.55
7 847 Noah Fife   (156) (952) 28:51.43 2:36:03.10 17:48.67

Team - Awty International

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 537 Christoph Gadin   Less Than 5   14:32.67 14:32.67 3:29.91
2 538 Ryan Gloggner   Less Than 5   14:58.72 29:31.39 3:55.96
3 539 William Mayer-Brownfeld   Less Than 5   16:26.65 45:58.04 5:23.89
4 536 Iker Charbit   Less Than 5   16:46.00 1:02:44.04 5:43.24

Team - Bay Area Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Carson Slafka   Less Than 5   13:21.84 13:21.84 2:19.08
2 551 Kyle Caldwell   Less Than 5   17:10.85 30:32.69 6:08.09

Team - Covenant Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Joshua Small   Less Than 5   14:14.92 14:14.92 3:12.16

Team - Covenant Preparatory

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Christian Anderson   Less Than 5   16:38.89 16:38.89 5:36.13
2 611 Tristan Lopez   Less Than 5   17:11.03 33:49.92 6:08.27
3 612 Lachlan Timpanaro   Less Than 5   18:22.46 52:12.38 7:19.70

Team - Faith Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Dyllan Olivares   Less Than 5   15:51.35 15:51.35 4:48.59

Team - First Baptist Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 651 Makaiol Rogers   Less Than 5   13:59.65 13:59.65 2:56.89
2 650 Esteban Miranda   Less Than 5   14:06.43 28:06.08 3:03.67
3 649 Evan Leonard   Less Than 5   17:10.82 45:16.90 6:08.06

Team - Founders Christian (Spring)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Nicholas Welling   Less Than 5   14:38.59 14:38.59 3:35.83
2 654 Nick Jones   Less Than 5   15:08.97 29:47.56 4:06.21
3 655 Conrad Murrell   Less Than 5   15:14.06 45:01.62 4:11.30
4 656 Robert Welling   Less Than 5   17:13.84 1:02:15.46 6:11.08

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics- Huntsville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Kade Pendley   Less Than 5   13:50.66 13:50.66 2:47.90
2 691 Christian Winston   Less Than 5   14:28.64 28:19.30 3:25.88
3 689 Joey Gaudin   Less Than 5   15:32.95 43:52.25 4:30.19
4 692 Zane Pendley   Less Than 5   20:51.36 1:04:43.61 9:48.60

Team - Montgomery Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 738 Jaden Zeller   Less Than 5   14:11.68 14:11.68 3:08.92
2 736 Andrew Byrd   Less Than 5   15:49.16 30:00.84 4:46.40
3 737 Aden Edwards   Less Than 5   19:08.98 49:09.82 8:06.22

Team - Post Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 778 Ira Williams   Less Than 5   14:38.42 14:38.42 3:35.66
2 777 Carson Dunaway   Less Than 5   16:32.72 31:11.14 5:29.96