Faith West

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 7th

Class

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 676 Carter Morrissette Houston Homeschool Athletics 12:46.29 6:23/M    
2 1 754 Alexander Rodriguez Northland Christian 13:17.10 6:39/M    
3 (< 5) 830 Maxwell Martin St John's 13:26.57 6:43/M    
4 2 912 Colin Nguyen The Village 13:28.07 6:44/M    
5 3 911 Samuel Lozano The Village 13:45.49 6:53/M    
6 (< 5) 675 Garrison Kotrla Houston Homeschool Athletics 13:46.33 6:53/M    
7 4 755 Christopher Trenholme Northland Christian 13:51.70 6:56/M    
8 5 726 Niko Torres-Holloway Kinkaid 13:59.63 7:00/M    
9 (< 5) 651 Makaiol Rogers First Baptist Christian 13:59.65 7:00/M    
10 (< 5) 865 James Glenn St Mark's Episcopal 14:01.36 7:01/M    
11 (< 5) 1020 Alistair Cuevas Woodlands Christian 14:02.17 7:01/M    
12 (< 5) 828 Henry Chiao St John's 14:05.10 7:03/M    
13 (< 5) 650 Esteban Miranda First Baptist Christian 14:06.43 7:03/M    
14 (< 5) 1004 Gabriel Rivas Western Academy 14:07.67 7:04/M    
15 (< 5) 566 Skylar Law British International School of Houston 14:17.35 7:09/M    
16 (< 5) 691 Christian Winston Houston Homeschool Athletics- Huntsville 14:28.64 7:14/M    
17 (< 5) 784 Ben Buntrock Rosehill Christian 14:33.37 7:17/M    
18 (< 5) 525 Obi Ihediwa Aristoi Classical 14:36.03 7:18/M    
19 (< 5) 1044 James Leonard Woodlands Methodist 14:36.23 7:18/M    
20 6 910 Richard Leppington The Village 14:37.79 7:19/M    
21 (< 5) 778 Ira Williams Post Oak 14:38.42 7:19/M    
22 (< 5) 1021 Grayson Russo Woodlands Christian 14:43.19 7:22/M    
23 (< 5) 1000 Rowan Bishop Western Academy 14:45.63 7:23/M    
24 7 721 Luke Jackson Kinkaid 14:47.06 7:24/M    
25 (< 5) 644 Mikey Mate Faith West Academy 14:52.28 7:26/M    
26 8 720 Benjamin Farahbod Kinkaid 14:54.24 7:27/M    
27 9 749 Logan Elam Northland Christian 14:59.33 7:30/M    
28 (< 5) 863 Coulson Batchelor St Mark's Episcopal 15:03.41 7:32/M    
29 (< 5) 654 Nick Jones Founders Christian (Spring) 15:08.97 7:34/M    
30 (< 5) 655 Conrad Murrell Founders Christian (Spring) 15:14.06 7:37/M    
31 10 907 Caleb Anstee The Village 15:18.08 7:39/M    
32 (< 5) 831 William Sassser St John's 15:19.56 7:40/M    
33 11 909 Javier Larrea The Village 15:20.71 7:40/M    
34 (< 5) 643 Brayden Cullum Faith West Academy 15:21.11 7:41/M    
35 12 751 Brayden Jennings Northland Christian 15:22.07 7:41/M    
36 (< 5) 1001 Pablo Caranti Western Academy 15:33.98 7:47/M    
37 (< 5) 626 Graham Layton Cypress Christian 15:35.31 7:48/M    
38 13 723 Alexander Miles Kinkaid 15:40.32 7:50/M    
39 14 747 Ayden Davis Northland Christian 15:44.57 7:52/M    
40 15 969 Colton Rapp Trinity Classical 15:45.22 7:53/M    
41 16 971 Josiah Wu Trinity Classical 16:00.30 8:00/M    
42 (< 5) 866 Alex Gonzales St Mark's Episcopal 16:07.63 8:04/M    
43 (< 5) 506 Matthew Rentfro Allen Academy JH 16:10.08 8:05/M    
44 (< 5) 627 Adam Williams Cypress Christian 16:12.37 8:06/M    
45 (< 5) 567 Anton Van Dillewijn British International School of Houston 16:19.92 8:10/M    
46 (< 5) 642 Wyatt Campbell Faith West Academy 16:25.41 8:13/M    
47 (< 5) 937 Shaan Pathak Trafton Academy 16:32.44 8:16/M    
48 (< 5) 777 Carson Dunaway Post Oak 16:32.72 8:16/M    
49 (< 5) 610 Christian Anderson Covenant Preparatory 16:38.89 8:19/M    
50 17 970 Diego Wiard Trinity Classical 16:41.50 8:21/M    
51 (< 5) 935 Jake Mould Trafton Academy 16:50.47 8:25/M    
52 18 965 Oliver Chambers Trinity Classical 16:53.67 8:27/M    
53 19 750 Anderson Hendrix Northland Christian 16:56.79 8:28/M    
54 (< 5) 829 Evan Gregory St John's 17:01.98 8:31/M    
55 20 753 Gage Peterson Northland Christian 17:04.19 8:32/M    
56 (< 5) 625 Lincoln Bailey Cypress Christian 17:08.43 8:34/M    
57 (< 5) 551 Kyle Caldwell Bay Area Christian 17:10.85 8:35/M    
58 (< 5) 611 Tristan Lopez Covenant Preparatory 17:11.03 8:36/M    
59 (< 5) 656 Robert Welling Founders Christian (Spring) 17:13.84 8:37/M    
60 (< 5) 1018 Marshall Anderson Woodlands Christian 17:43.01 8:52/M    
61 21 977 Wyatt Chambers Trinity Classical 17:49.31 8:55/M    
62 22 968 Tate Palmer Trinity Classical 17:50.49 8:55/M    
63 23 966 Hudson Hinze Trinity Classical 17:55.19 8:58/M    
64 (> 7) 967 Kenny Johnston Trinity Classical 17:56.27 8:58/M    
65 (> 7) 748 Luke Edmonds Northland Christian 18:03.10 9:02/M    
66 (> 7) 752 Jackson Lawrence Northland Christian 18:09.66 9:05/M    
67 (< 5) 677 Mike Szepe Houston Homeschool Athletics 18:10.43 9:05/M    
68 (> 7) 746 Darin Bowman Northland Christian 18:22.45 9:11/M    
69 (< 5) 612 Lachlan Timpanaro Covenant Preparatory 18:22.46 9:11/M    
70 (< 5) 505 Christian Medrano Allen Academy JH 18:53.13 9:27/M    
71 (< 5) 628 Julian Young Cypress Christian 19:08.65 9:34/M    
72 (< 5) 787 Parker Johnson Rosehill Christian 19:25.47 9:43/M    
73 (< 5) 864 Clayton Gaither St Mark's Episcopal 19:42.07 9:51/M    
74 24 913 Rahman Ovezov The Village 19:48.47 9:54/M    
75 (< 5) 1022 Tyler Seeger Woodlands Christian 19:55.31 9:58/M    
76 25 908 Armon Kaul The Village 19:57.38 9:59/M    
77 (< 5) 698 Anthony Martinez International Leadership - Katy 19:59.64 10:00/M    
78 (< 5) 936 Shaan Patel Trafton Academy 21:20.23 10:40/M    
79 26 725 Harrison Nguyen Kinkaid 22:02.11 11:01/M    
80 (< 5) 512 Rhett Lambert Allen Academy JH 22:30.72 11:15/M    
81 27 718 Timur Balametov Kinkaid 23:06.00 11:33/M