Faith West

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 8th

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 620 James Boutte Cypress Christian 11:02.76 5:31/M    
2 2 563 John Jones British International School of Houston 11:45.20 5:53/M    
3 (< 5) 801 Jedidiah Nimmons Salt and Light Homeschool 12:07.15 6:04/M    
4 3 826 Danny Wasserman St John's 12:12.32 6:06/M    
5 (< 5) 786 Zane Jelke Rosehill Christian 12:14.49 6:07/M    
6 4 998 Jack Miggins Western Academy 12:19.41 6:10/M    
7 (< 5) 596 Carlos Rodriguez Christ the Redeemer 12:22.11 6:11/M    
8 5 1015 Hudson Howard Woodlands Christian 12:28.04 6:14/M    
9 6 906 Rohan Takkar The Village 12:28.19 6:14/M    
10 (< 5) 800 Jonathan Kirkdorffer Salt and Light Homeschool 12:42.26 6:21/M    
11 7 821 Sam Humphries St John's 12:44.96 6:22/M    
12 (< 5) 933 Wilson Schroder Trafton Academy 12:45.98 6:23/M    
13 (< 5) 523 Michael Lajaunie Aristoi Classical 12:49.18 6:25/M    
14 8 997 Andrew Langley Western Academy 12:49.89 6:25/M    
15 9 717 Talan Tellepsen Kinkaid 12:58.42 6:29/M    
16 10 561 Mateo Espinosa British International School of Houston 13:09.28 6:35/M    
17 (< 5) 695 Mateo Barajas International Leadership - Katy 13:20.60 6:40/M    
18 (< 5) 550 Carson Slafka Bay Area Christian 13:21.84 6:41/M    
19 11 885 Nathan Davis St Thomas Episcopal 13:22.04 6:41/M    
20 (< 5) 502 Hunter Hancock Allen Academy JH 13:22.28 6:41/M    
21 12 820 Nickolas Hensel St John's 13:27.43 6:44/M    
22 13 1014 Phillip Catron Woodlands Christian 13:29.04 6:45/M    
23 14 815 Kofi Apasu St John's 13:41.47 6:51/M    
24 15 816 Nicolas Aviles St John's 13:43.06 6:52/M    
25 (< 5) 690 Kade Pendley Houston Homeschool Athletics- Huntsville 13:50.66 6:55/M    
26 (< 5) 743 Colin Scamp Northland Christian 13:51.85 6:56/M    
27 16 824 Tyler Pollock St John's 13:54.78 6:57/M    
28 (< 5) 962 Alessandro Cartagena Trinity Classical 13:56.07 6:58/M    
29 17 882 Jack Arnold St Thomas Episcopal 14:03.96 7:02/M    
30 18 1019 Layne Bautz Woodlands Christian 14:08.48 7:04/M    
31 19 889 Hunter Puryear St Thomas Episcopal 14:14.05 7:07/M    
32 20 624 Jayden Ugarte Cypress Christian 14:18.91 7:09/M    
33 (< 5) 673 Johnny Douklias Houston Homeschool Athletics 14:19.08 7:10/M    
34 (< 5) 742 Colton Lewis Northland Christian 14:19.81 7:10/M    
35 (< 5) 845 Bransen Lampo St Joseph Catholic (Bryan) 14:22.77 7:11/M    
36 21 886 Connor Martinez St Thomas Episcopal 14:22.78 7:11/M    
37 22 887 Noah Mitchell St Thomas Episcopal 14:30.03 7:15/M    
38 23 1016 Owen Jadlot Woodlands Christian 14:32.36 7:16/M    
39 (< 5) 537 Christoph Gadin Awty International 14:32.67 7:16/M    
40 24 560 Mateus Crochemore British International School of Houston 14:33.53 7:17/M    
41 (< 5) 696 Cesar Eljuri International Leadership - Katy 14:45.53 7:23/M    
42 25 715 Garrett Masterson Kinkaid 14:46.03 7:23/M    
43 (< 5) 697 Utkarsh Raana International Leadership - Katy 14:58.35 7:29/M    
44 (< 5) 538 Ryan Gloggner Awty International 14:58.72 7:29/M    
45 (< 5) 745 William Vu Northland Christian 15:00.99 7:30/M    
46 26 994 Jonah Aycock Western Academy 15:02.96 7:31/M    
47 27 996 Joseph Dinh Western Academy 15:08.46 7:34/M    
48 28 904 Ashwin Rao The Village 15:21.55 7:41/M    
49 (< 5) 785 James Herring Rosehill Christian 15:21.76 7:41/M    
50 (< 5) 798 Ian Del Aguila Salt and Light Homeschool 15:22.22 7:41/M    
51 29 903 Adam Nomanbhoy The Village 15:26.25 7:43/M    
52 30 814 Matias Adrogue St John's 15:29.02 7:45/M    
53 (< 5) 595 Adrian Pruneda Christ the Redeemer 15:30.57 7:45/M    
54 (< 5) 689 Joey Gaudin Houston Homeschool Athletics- Huntsville 15:32.95 7:46/M    
55 31 1017 Taylor Tautenhahn Woodlands Christian 15:34.81 7:47/M    
56 32 714 Pierce Markowitz Kinkaid 15:38.11 7:49/M    
57 (< 5) 503 Chris Kositpropa Allen Academy JH 15:39.05 7:50/M    
58 33 564 Alexander Williams British International School of Houston 15:44.63 7:52/M    
59 (< 5) 594 Ben Brown Christ the Redeemer 15:51.31 7:56/M    
60 (> 7) 817 Charles Baksht St John's 15:53.05 7:57/M    
61 34 621 Ayden Farrell Cypress Christian 15:56.66 7:58/M    
62 35 623 Oliver Ranson Cypress Christian 15:56.69 7:58/M    
63 (< 5) 524 Ben Williams Aristoi Classical 15:57.85 7:59/M    
64 (< 5) 501 Calvin Chiu Allen Academy JH 16:15.15 8:08/M    
65 (> 7) 823 Alexander Miao St John's 16:15.61 8:08/M    
66 (< 5) 539 William Mayer-Brownfeld Awty International 16:26.65 8:13/M    
67 (< 5) 514 Ryan Ragan Alpha Omega JH 16:26.71 8:13/M    
68 36 902 Boluwatife Ekun The Village 16:33.40 8:17/M    
69 37 565 Cameron Wise British International School of Houston 16:36.24 8:18/M    
70 (< 5) 964 Owen Sawyer Trinity Classical 16:38.78 8:19/M    
71 38 995 JohnPaul Chincuanco Western Academy 16:39.80 8:20/M    
72 (> 7) 822 Michael Mann St John's 16:44.16 8:22/M    
73 (< 5) 536 Iker Charbit Awty International 16:46.00 8:23/M    
74 (< 5) 809 Isaiah Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool 16:54.77 8:27/M    
75 39 716 Patrick Reilly Kinkaid 16:56.30 8:28/M    
76 (< 5) 862 Jackson Soler St Mark's Episcopal 16:56.40 8:28/M    
77 (< 5) 1042 Ben Burkett Woodlands Methodist 17:05.97 8:33/M    
78 (< 5) 649 Evan Leonard First Baptist Christian 17:10.82 8:35/M    
79 (< 5) 694 Edwin Ayala International Leadership - Katy 17:24.84 8:42/M    
80 (> 7) 818 Conner Batsell St John's 17:29.04 8:45/M    
81 (> 7) 825 Bryan Wang St John's 17:34.74 8:47/M    
82 40 713 Wills Leighton Kinkaid 17:48.25 8:54/M    
83 41 562 Aidan Johnstone British International School of Houston 18:04.33 9:02/M    
84 (< 5) 513 Jayden Gay Alpha Omega JH 18:08.31 9:04/M    
85 42 901 Andres Bhattacharya The Village 18:11.43 9:06/M    
86 43 883 Siddharth Bommekal St Thomas Episcopal 18:55.68 9:28/M    
87 44 884 Holt Brickley St Thomas Episcopal 19:12.30 9:36/M    
88 (< 5) 963 Hudson McDaniel Trinity Classical 19:36.88 9:48/M    
89 45 622 Ethan John Cypress Christian 19:39.63 9:50/M    
90 (> 7) 819 Thomas Britton St John's 19:42.00 9:51/M