Houston Christian Invitational Meet

September 13, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 7th Boys - JH
Team Detail - Boys - 7th Boys - JH
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Boys

JH

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 741 Joseph Nichols Western Academy 11:49.53 5:55/M    
2 2 30 Evan Fry Annunciation Orthodox 12:34.84 6:17/M    
3 3 41 Jay Woodhouse Annunciation Orthodox 12:47.52 6:24/M    
4 4 534 Lucas Tsao TH Rogers 13:13.14 6:37/M    
5 5 351 Josh Freeman River Oaks Baptist 13:24.73 6:42/M    
6 (< 5) 702 Noah Pasuquin St Francis de Sales Catholic 13:25.75 6:43/M    
7 6 529 Jatin Presse TH Rogers 13:28.97 6:44/M    
8 7 464 Bowen Ma TH Rogers 13:36.69 6:48/M    
9 8 349 Marshall Dunahoe River Oaks Baptist 13:37.11 6:49/M    
10 9 556 Samuel Lozano The Village 13:39.15 6:50/M    
11 10 278 Carter Fridge Presbyterian 13:41.31 6:51/M    
12 11 511 Tommaso Buoneristiano TH Rogers 13:44.53 6:52/M    
13 12 40 Ares Siappas Annunciation Orthodox 13:45.80 6:53/M    
14 13 557 Colin Nguyen The Village 13:46.07 6:53/M    
15 14 450 Julias Copeland TH Rogers 13:46.99 6:53/M    
16 15 512 Feder Chavez TH Rogers 13:47.50 6:54/M    
17 (< 5) 313 Philip Reenders Providence Classical 13:47.94 6:54/M    
18 (< 5) 314 Austin Wick Providence Classical 13:47.94 6:54/M    
19 16 246 Niko Torres-Holloway Kinkaid 13:50.64 6:55/M    
20 17 240 Benjamin Farahbod Kinkaid 13:51.07 6:56/M    
21 18 36 Fairfax Randall Annunciation Orthodox 14:00.02 7:00/M    
22 (< 5) 315 Steven Wimberly Providence Classical 14:00.73 7:00/M    
23 (< 5) 692 Jonathon Kelley St Anne 14:02.76 7:01/M    
24 (< 5) 578 Aiden Eshelman Trafton Academy 14:15.90 7:08/M    
25 19 353 Hardy Johnston River Oaks Baptist 14:21.22 7:11/M    
26 (< 5) 152 Alex Nikolaidis Emery/Weiner 14:25.93 7:13/M    
27 20 537 Graham Welton TH Rogers 14:26.07 7:13/M    
28 (< 5) 604 Jay Kirk Woodlands Methodist 14:27.66 7:14/M    
29 (< 5) 769 Nicholas Gomez YES Prep Northwest 14:28.15 7:14/M    
30 21 28 Jack Bowling Annunciation Orthodox 14:37.59 7:19/M    
31 22 34 Luke Oliver Annunciation Orthodox 14:46.41 7:23/M    
32 23 31 Alfie Harper Annunciation Orthodox 14:47.48 7:24/M    
33 (< 5) 184 Abraham Gonzalez Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 14:53.65 7:27/M    
34 24 555 Richard Leppington The Village 14:56.06 7:28/M    
35 (> 7) 507 Max Armstrong TH Rogers 14:56.94 7:28/M    
36 25 359 Thompson White River Oaks Baptist 15:07.63 7:34/M    
37 (< 5) 383 Marcus Rohrig St Laurence Catholic 15:10.02 7:35/M    
38 (> 7) 518 Jax Jones TH Rogers 15:11.85 7:36/M    
39 26 356 Mac Riser River Oaks Baptist 15:21.55 7:41/M    
40 (> 7) 538 Charles Yu TH Rogers 15:22.11 7:41/M    
41 27 280 Nate Lawless Presbyterian 15:23.77 7:42/M    
42 28 409 James Glenn St Mark's Episcopal 15:25.81 7:43/M    
43 29 277 Harris Cozart Presbyterian 15:27.63 7:44/M    
44 30 411 Tommy McGowan St Mark's Episcopal 15:32.71 7:46/M    
45 31 552 Caleb Anstee The Village 15:35.86 7:48/M    
46 32 352 Robert Hamner River Oaks Baptist 15:36.25 7:48/M    
47 33 407 Coulson Batchelor St Mark's Episcopal 15:36.73 7:48/M    
48 34 347 Bennett Cooper River Oaks Baptist 15:37.82 7:49/M    
49 35 742 Gabriel Rivas Western Academy 15:41.16 7:51/M    
50 (> 7) 355 Riley Pratka River Oaks Baptist 15:42.86 7:51/M    
51 (> 7) 29 Landon Doughty Annunciation Orthodox 15:44.31 7:52/M    
52 (< 5) 693 Jonathon King St Anne 15:45.20 7:53/M    
53 (> 7) 516 Andress Grassi TH Rogers 15:48.63 7:54/M    
54 (< 5) 381 Joseph Henry St Laurence Catholic 15:58.38 7:59/M    
55 36 242 David Liu Kinkaid 16:02.01 8:01/M    
56 37 737 Rowan Bishop Western Academy 16:03.59 8:02/M    
57 38 216 Daniel Yepes Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 16:04.48 8:02/M    
58 39 738 Pablo Caranti Western Academy 16:07.68 8:04/M    
59 (> 7) 517 Teddy Herce TH Rogers 16:10.01 8:05/M    
60 (< 5) 79 Richardo March British International School of Houston 16:16.38 8:08/M    
61 40 740 Dylan Lau Western Academy 16:18.84 8:09/M    
62 41 736 Sebastian Arguelles Western Academy 16:21.01 8:11/M    
63 42 743 David Roman-Pavajeau Western Academy 16:21.55 8:11/M    
64 (< 5) 120 Adam Williams Cypress Christian 16:26.48 8:13/M    
65 43 408 Clayton Gaither St Mark's Episcopal 16:30.78 8:15/M    
66 (< 5) 581 Shaan Pathak Trafton Academy 16:30.84 8:15/M    
67 (< 5) 382 Chuddy Okenyi St Laurence Catholic 16:34.64 8:17/M    
68 (< 5) 192 Alfredo Patino Ramirez Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 16:36.86 8:18/M    
69 (> 7) 513 Owen Cheng TH Rogers 16:40.38 8:20/M    
70 (< 5) 774 Buddy Anderson Ascension Episcopal 16:42.58 8:21/M    
71 (> 7) 35 Logan O'Malley Annunciation Orthodox 16:53.45 8:27/M    
72 (< 5) 605 James Leonard Woodlands Methodist 16:53.47 8:27/M    
73 (< 5) 691 Eric Hammer St Anne 16:57.25 8:29/M    
74 (> 7) 528 Alen Polatbekov TH Rogers 17:00.14 8:30/M    
75 (< 5) 191 Aftab Mohammad Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 17:02.93 8:31/M    
76 (> 7) 505 Amed Abu Hamad TH Rogers 17:05.85 8:33/M    
77 (< 5) 119 Graham Layton Cypress Christian 17:09.02 8:35/M    
78 (< 5) 579 Jake Mould Trafton Academy 17:11.78 8:36/M    
79 44 279 Max Harris Presbyterian 17:16.36 8:38/M    
80 45 639 Arnold Cruz YES PREP North Forest 17:17.80 8:39/M    
81 (> 7) 354 Aiden Murphy River Oaks Baptist 17:25.82 8:43/M    
82 (> 7) 523 Brenden Lopez TH Rogers 17:30.71 8:45/M    
83 (> 7) 345 Carter Burke River Oaks Baptist 17:31.29 8:46/M    
84 (> 7) 535 Swaroop Vedula TH Rogers 17:33.84 8:47/M    
85 (> 7) 350 Daniel Fanning River Oaks Baptist 17:43.69 8:52/M    
86 (< 5) 101 Christian Anderson Covenant Preparatory 17:44.50 8:52/M    
87 (> 7) 510 Anton Bogdanov TH Rogers 17:55.65 8:58/M    
88 (> 7) 533 Hez Thomas TH Rogers 17:59.62 9:00/M    
89 46 642 Anthony Hill YES PREP North Forest 18:03.02 9:02/M    
90 (< 5) 312 Ben Adkins Providence Classical 18:06.20 9:03/M    
91 47 554 Javier Larrea The Village 18:08.28 9:04/M    
92 (> 7) 527 Lucas Noxan TH Rogers 18:09.92 9:05/M    
93 (< 5) 778 Micah Lloyd YES Prep Southside 18:15.08 9:08/M    
94 (< 5) 121 Julian Young Cypress Christian 18:20.53 9:10/M    
95 (> 7) 526 Zack Nguyen TH Rogers 18:29.68 9:15/M    
96 (> 7) 514 Brandon Chu TH Rogers 18:35.09 9:18/M    
97 (> 7) 358 Hayden Wetmore River Oaks Baptist 18:40.44 9:20/M    
98 48 281 Cade Lium Presbyterian 18:44.34 9:22/M    
99 49 643 Camron Johnson YES PREP North Forest 18:56.73 9:28/M    
100 (> 7) 522 James Liu TH Rogers 18:57.41 9:29/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 520 Mohammed Khan TH Rogers 19:18.71 9:39/M    
102 (> 7) 346 Mikey Campbell River Oaks Baptist 19:23.29 9:42/M    
103 (> 7) 344 Caden Brandt River Oaks Baptist 19:26.49 9:43/M    
104 (> 7) 348 Tomas De Pinho River Oaks Baptist 19:27.48 9:44/M    
105 (< 5) 103 Lachlan Timpanaro Covenant Preparatory 19:30.33 9:45/M    
106 (> 7) 524 Winston Montgomery TH Rogers 19:39.55 9:50/M    
107 (> 7) 515 Joseph Davis TH Rogers 19:39.69 9:50/M    
108 50 558 Rahman Ovezov The Village 19:48.72 9:54/M    
109 (< 5) 690 Paul Anderson St Anne 19:49.58 9:55/M    
110 (< 5) 190 Max Garcia, Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 19:49.75 9:55/M    
111 (> 7) 539 Mason Zierlein TH Rogers 19:54.42 9:57/M    
112 51 213 Nate Chikwem-Stanley Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 20:09.60 10:05/M    
113 52 215 Justin Williams-Igwonobe Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 20:12.11 10:06/M    
114 (< 5) 580 Shaan Patel Trafton Academy 20:15.82 10:08/M    
115 (< 5) 102 Tristan Lopez Covenant Preparatory 20:16.76 10:08/M    
116 53 245 Harrison Nguyen Kinkaid 20:17.61 10:09/M    
117 54 410 Alex Gonzales St Mark's Episcopal 20:19.42 10:10/M    
118 (> 7) 506 Keshav Arcot TH Rogers 20:29.05 10:15/M    
119 (> 7) 532 Kotaro Tanaka TH Rogers 20:31.94 10:16/M    
120 55 239 Shaan Dhutia Kinkaid 20:39.92 10:20/M    
121 56 212 Krish Bhakta Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 20:41.63 10:21/M    
122 (< 5) 384 Christian Suarez St Laurence Catholic 20:48.90 10:24/M    
123 (> 7) 531 Eden Ruiz TH Rogers 20:49.90 10:25/M    
124 57 553 Armon Kaul The Village 20:55.17 10:28/M    
125 (> 7) 33 Grady McMillin Annunciation Orthodox 20:55.34 10:28/M    
126 58 648 Andrew Valien YES PREP North Forest 20:57.78 10:29/M    
127 (< 5) 770 Eric Trevino YES Prep Northwest 21:02.77 10:31/M    
128 59 214 Pedro Hernandez Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 21:07.33 10:34/M    
129 60 640 Angel Estrada YES PREP North Forest 21:09.07 10:35/M    
130 (> 7) 39 David Schaefer Annunciation Orthodox 21:19.60 10:40/M    
131 (> 7) 525 Stephen Myers TH Rogers 21:25.03 10:43/M    
132 (< 5) 721 Connor Newman St Francis Episcopal 21:29.88 10:45/M    
133 61 644 Jarion Little YES PREP North Forest 21:35.73 10:48/M    
134 (> 7) 37 John William Ray Annunciation Orthodox 21:40.06 10:50/M    
135 (> 7) 521 Joseph Lee TH Rogers 21:41.19 10:51/M    
136 (> 7) 508 Ahmed Aslam TH Rogers 21:47.52 10:54/M    
137 (> 7) 509 Austin Beaudreau TH Rogers 21:54.64 10:57/M    
138 (> 7) 536 Ernesto Vidal TH Rogers 21:57.35 10:59/M    
139 62 238 Timur Balametov Kinkaid 24:25.92 12:13/M    
140 (> 7) 519 Damodar Kamani TH Rogers 24:41.24 12:21/M    
141 63 645 Angel Martinez YES PREP North Forest 25:04.61 12:32/M    
142 (> 7) 638 Xaveon Braxton YES PREP North Forest 25:04.78 12:32/M    
143 64 282 Carey Maloney Presbyterian 25:31.10 12:46/M    
144 65 276 Josh Brunson Presbyterian 25:42.98 12:51/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Boys

Team - TH Rogers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:07:50.32

Ave Time:13:34.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Lucas Tsao   4 4 13:13.14 13:13.14 0:19.78
2 529 Jatin Presse   6 10 13:28.97 26:42.11 0:35.61
3 464 Bowen Ma   7 17 13:36.69 40:18.80 0:43.33
4 511 Tommaso Buoneristiano   11 28 13:44.53 54:03.33 0:51.17
5 450 Julias Copeland   14 42 13:46.99 1:07:50.32 0:53.63
6 512 Feder Chavez   (15) (57) 13:47.50 1:21:37.82 0:54.14
7 537 Graham Welton   (20) (77) 14:26.07 1:36:03.89 1:32.71
8 507 Max Armstrong   More Than 7   14:56.94 1:51:00.83 2:03.58
9 518 Jax Jones   More Than 7   15:11.85 2:06:12.68 2:18.49
10 538 Charles Yu   More Than 7   15:22.11 2:21:34.79 2:28.75
11 516 Andress Grassi   More Than 7   15:48.63 2:37:23.42 2:55.27
12 517 Teddy Herce   More Than 7   16:10.01 2:53:33.43 3:16.65
13 513 Owen Cheng   More Than 7   16:40.38 3:10:13.81 3:47.02
14 528 Alen Polatbekov   More Than 7   17:00.14 3:27:13.95 4:06.78
15 505 Amed Abu Hamad   More Than 7   17:05.85 3:44:19.80 4:12.49
16 523 Brenden Lopez   More Than 7   17:30.71 4:01:50.51 4:37.35
17 535 Swaroop Vedula   More Than 7   17:33.84 4:19:24.35 4:40.48
18 510 Anton Bogdanov   More Than 7   17:55.65 4:37:20.00 5:02.29
19 533 Hez Thomas   More Than 7   17:59.62 4:55:19.62 5:06.26
20 527 Lucas Noxan   More Than 7   18:09.92 5:13:29.54 5:16.56
21 526 Zack Nguyen   More Than 7   18:29.68 5:31:59.22 5:36.32
22 514 Brandon Chu   More Than 7   18:35.09 5:50:34.31 5:41.73
23 522 James Liu   More Than 7   18:57.41 6:09:31.72 6:04.05
24 520 Mohammed Khan   More Than 7   19:18.71 6:28:50.43 6:25.35
25 524 Winston Montgomery   More Than 7   19:39.55 6:48:29.98 6:46.19
26 515 Joseph Davis   More Than 7   19:39.69 7:08:09.67 6:46.33
27 539 Mason Zierlein   More Than 7   19:54.42 7:28:04.09 7:01.06
28 506 Keshav Arcot   More Than 7   20:29.05 7:48:33.14 7:35.69
29 532 Kotaro Tanaka   More Than 7   20:31.94 8:09:05.08 7:38.58
30 531 Eden Ruiz   More Than 7   20:49.90 8:29:54.98 7:56.54
31 525 Stephen Myers   More Than 7   21:25.03 8:51:20.01 8:31.67
32 521 Joseph Lee   More Than 7   21:41.19 9:13:01.20 8:47.83
33 508 Ahmed Aslam   More Than 7   21:47.52 9:34:48.72 8:54.16
34 509 Austin Beaudreau   More Than 7   21:54.64 9:56:43.36 9:01.28
35 536 Ernesto Vidal   More Than 7   21:57.35 10:18:40.71 9:03.99
36 519 Damodar Kamani   More Than 7   24:41.24 10:43:21.95 11:47.88

Team - Annunciation Orthodox

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:07:45.77

Ave Time:13:33.15

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Evan Fry   2 2 12:34.84 12:34.84
2 41 Jay Woodhouse   3 5 12:47.52 25:22.36
3 40 Ares Siappas   12 17 13:45.80 39:08.16 0:52.44
4 36 Fairfax Randall   18 35 14:00.02 53:08.18 1:06.66
5 28 Jack Bowling   21 56 14:37.59 1:07:45.77 1:44.23
6 34 Luke Oliver   (22) (78) 14:46.41 1:22:32.18 1:53.05
7 31 Alfie Harper   (23) (101) 14:47.48 1:37:19.66 1:54.12
8 29 Landon Doughty   More Than 7   15:44.31 1:53:03.97 2:50.95
9 35 Logan O'Malley   More Than 7   16:53.45 2:09:57.42 4:00.09
10 33 Grady McMillin   More Than 7   20:55.34 2:30:52.76 8:01.98
11 39 David Schaefer   More Than 7   21:19.60 2:52:12.36 8:26.24
12 37 John William Ray   More Than 7   21:40.06 3:13:52.42 8:46.70

Team - River Oaks Baptist

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:11:52.24

Ave Time:14:22.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Josh Freeman   5 5 13:24.73 13:24.73 0:31.37
2 349 Marshall Dunahoe   8 13 13:37.11 27:01.84 0:43.75
3 353 Hardy Johnston   19 32 14:21.22 41:23.06 1:27.86
4 359 Thompson White   25 57 15:07.63 56:30.69 2:14.27
5 356 Mac Riser   26 83 15:21.55 1:11:52.24 2:28.19
6 352 Robert Hamner   (32) (115) 15:36.25 1:27:28.49 2:42.89
7 347 Bennett Cooper   (34) (149) 15:37.82 1:43:06.31 2:44.46
8 355 Riley Pratka   More Than 7   15:42.86 1:58:49.17 2:49.50
9 354 Aiden Murphy   More Than 7   17:25.82 2:16:14.99 4:32.46
10 345 Carter Burke   More Than 7   17:31.29 2:33:46.28 4:37.93
11 350 Daniel Fanning   More Than 7   17:43.69 2:51:29.97 4:50.33
12 358 Hayden Wetmore   More Than 7   18:40.44 3:10:10.41 5:47.08
13 346 Mikey Campbell   More Than 7   19:23.29 3:29:33.70 6:29.93
14 344 Caden Brandt   More Than 7   19:26.49 3:49:00.19 6:33.13
15 348 Tomas De Pinho   More Than 7   19:27.48 4:08:27.67 6:34.12

Team - The Village

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:16:05.42

Ave Time:15:13.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 556 Samuel Lozano   9 9 13:39.15 13:39.15 0:45.79
2 557 Colin Nguyen   13 22 13:46.07 27:25.22 0:52.71
3 555 Richard Leppington   24 46 14:56.06 42:21.28 2:02.70
4 552 Caleb Anstee   31 77 15:35.86 57:57.14 2:42.50
5 554 Javier Larrea   47 124 18:08.28 1:16:05.42 5:14.92
6 558 Rahman Ovezov   (50) (174) 19:48.72 1:35:54.14 6:55.36
7 553 Armon Kaul   (57) (231) 20:55.17 1:56:49.31 8:01.81

Team - Western Academy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:16:00.80

Ave Time:15:12.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 741 Joseph Nichols   1 1 11:49.53 11:49.53
2 742 Gabriel Rivas   35 36 15:41.16 27:30.69 2:47.80
3 737 Rowan Bishop   37 73 16:03.59 43:34.28 3:10.23
4 738 Pablo Caranti   39 112 16:07.68 59:41.96 3:14.32
5 740 Dylan Lau   40 152 16:18.84 1:16:00.80 3:25.48
6 736 Sebastian Arguelles   (41) (193) 16:21.01 1:32:21.81 3:27.65
7 743 David Roman-Pavajeau   (42) (235) 16:21.55 1:48:43.36 3:28.19

Team - Presbyterian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:20:33.41

Ave Time:16:06.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Carter Fridge   10 10 13:41.31 13:41.31 0:47.95
2 280 Nate Lawless   27 37 15:23.77 29:05.08 2:30.41
3 277 Harris Cozart   29 66 15:27.63 44:32.71 2:34.27
4 279 Max Harris   44 110 17:16.36 1:01:49.07 4:23.00
5 281 Cade Lium   48 158 18:44.34 1:20:33.41 5:50.98
6 282 Carey Maloney   (64) (222) 25:31.10 1:46:04.51 12:37.74
7 276 Josh Brunson   (65) (287) 25:42.98 2:11:47.49 12:49.62

Team - Kinkaid

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:24:41.25

Ave Time:16:56.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Niko Torres-Holloway   16 16 13:50.64 13:50.64 0:57.28
2 240 Benjamin Farahbod   17 33 13:51.07 27:41.71 0:57.71
3 242 David Liu   36 69 16:02.01 43:43.72 3:08.65
4 245 Harrison Nguyen   53 122 20:17.61 1:04:01.33 7:24.25
5 239 Shaan Dhutia   55 177 20:39.92 1:24:41.25 7:46.56
6 238 Timur Balametov   (62) (239) 24:25.92 1:49:07.17 11:32.56

Team - St Mark's Episcopal

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:23:25.45

Ave Time:16:41.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 409 James Glenn   28 28 15:25.81 15:25.81 2:32.45
2 411 Tommy McGowan   30 58 15:32.71 30:58.52 2:39.35
3 407 Coulson Batchelor   33 91 15:36.73 46:35.25 2:43.37
4 408 Clayton Gaither   43 134 16:30.78 1:03:06.03 3:37.42
5 410 Alex Gonzales   54 188 20:19.42 1:23:25.45 7:26.06

Team - Harmony School of Innovation (Houst

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:38:15.15

Ave Time:19:39.03

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Daniel Yepes   38 38 16:04.48 16:04.48 3:11.12
2 213 Nate Chikwem-Stanley   51 89 20:09.60 36:14.08 7:16.24
3 215 Justin Williams-Igwonobe   52 141 20:12.11 56:26.19 7:18.75
4 212 Krish Bhakta   56 197 20:41.63 1:17:07.82 7:48.27
5 214 Pedro Hernandez   59 256 21:07.33 1:38:15.15 8:13.97

Team - YES PREP North Forest

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:36:24.40

Ave Time:19:16.88

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 Arnold Cruz   45 45 17:17.80 17:17.80 4:24.44
2 642 Anthony Hill   46 91 18:03.02 35:20.82 5:09.66
3 643 Camron Johnson   49 140 18:56.73 54:17.55 6:03.37
4 648 Andrew Valien   58 198 20:57.78 1:15:15.33 8:04.42
5 640 Angel Estrada   60 258 21:09.07 1:36:24.40 8:15.71
6 644 Jarion Little   (61) (319) 21:35.73 1:58:00.13 8:42.37
7 645 Angel Martinez   (63) (382) 25:04.61 2:23:04.74 12:11.25
8 638 Xaveon Braxton   More Than 7   25:04.78 2:48:09.52 12:11.42

Team - British International School of Hou

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Richardo March   Less Than 5   16:16.38 16:16.38 3:23.02

Team - Covenant Preparatory

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Christian Anderson   Less Than 5   17:44.50 17:44.50 4:51.14
2 103 Lachlan Timpanaro   Less Than 5   19:30.33 37:14.83 6:36.97
3 102 Tristan Lopez   Less Than 5   20:16.76 57:31.59 7:23.40

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Adam Williams   Less Than 5   16:26.48 16:26.48 3:33.12
2 119 Graham Layton   Less Than 5   17:09.02 33:35.50 4:15.66
3 121 Julian Young   Less Than 5   18:20.53 51:56.03 5:27.17

Team - Emery/Weiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Alex Nikolaidis   Less Than 5   14:25.93 14:25.93 1:32.57

Team - Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Abraham Gonzalez   Less Than 5   14:53.65 14:53.65 2:00.29
2 192 Alfredo Patino Ramirez   Less Than 5   16:36.86 31:30.51 3:43.50
3 191 Aftab Mohammad   Less Than 5   17:02.93 48:33.44 4:09.57
4 190 Max Garcia,   Less Than 5   19:49.75 1:08:23.19 6:56.39

Team - Providence Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Philip Reenders   Less Than 5   13:47.94 13:47.94 0:54.58
2 314 Austin Wick   Less Than 5   13:47.94 27:35.88 0:54.58
3 315 Steven Wimberly   Less Than 5   14:00.73 41:36.61 1:07.37
4 312 Ben Adkins   Less Than 5   18:06.20 59:42.81 5:12.84

Team - St Laurence Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Marcus Rohrig   Less Than 5   15:10.02 15:10.02 2:16.66
2 381 Joseph Henry   Less Than 5   15:58.38 31:08.40 3:05.02
3 382 Chuddy Okenyi   Less Than 5   16:34.64 47:43.04 3:41.28
4 384 Christian Suarez   Less Than 5   20:48.90 1:08:31.94 7:55.54

Team - Trafton Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Aiden Eshelman   Less Than 5   14:15.90 14:15.90 1:22.54
2 581 Shaan Pathak   Less Than 5   16:30.84 30:46.74 3:37.48
3 579 Jake Mould   Less Than 5   17:11.78 47:58.52 4:18.42
4 580 Shaan Patel   Less Than 5   20:15.82 1:08:14.34 7:22.46

Team - Woodlands Methodist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Jay Kirk   Less Than 5   14:27.66 14:27.66 1:34.30
2 605 James Leonard   Less Than 5   16:53.47 31:21.13 4:00.11

Team - St Anne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 692 Jonathon Kelley   Less Than 5   14:02.76 14:02.76 1:09.40
2 693 Jonathon King   Less Than 5   15:45.20 29:47.96 2:51.84
3 691 Eric Hammer   Less Than 5   16:57.25 46:45.21 4:03.89
4 690 Paul Anderson   Less Than 5   19:49.58 1:06:34.79 6:56.22

Team - St Francis de Sales Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 702 Noah Pasuquin   Less Than 5   13:25.75 13:25.75 0:32.39

Team - St Francis Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 Connor Newman   Less Than 5   21:29.88 21:29.88 8:36.52

Team - YES Prep Northwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 769 Nicholas Gomez   Less Than 5   14:28.15 14:28.15 1:34.79
2 770 Eric Trevino   Less Than 5   21:02.77 35:30.92 8:09.41

Team - Ascension Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Buddy Anderson   Less Than 5   16:42.58 16:42.58 3:49.22

Team - YES Prep Southside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 778 Micah Lloyd   Less Than 5   18:15.08 18:15.08 5:21.72