2019 CFISD XC Invite

September 13, 2019


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 672 Madison Haldiman George Ranch 19:48.65 6:36/M    
2 2 146 Cassidy Graham Bridgeland 19:58.15 6:39/M    
3 3 157 Allison Millan Bridgeland 20:49.67 6:57/M    
4 4 698 Emma Little Lake Creek 21:06.16 7:02/M    
5 5 577 Julia Ameringer Cy Woods 21:22.46 7:07/M    
6 6 151 Brooke Hensley Bridgeland 21:34.76 7:12/M    
7 7 814 Kelly Carter Spring 21:41.89 7:14/M    
8 8 464 Anna Demeritt Cy Ranch 21:50.23 7:17/M    
9 9 694 Sarah Burke Lake Creek 21:51.19 7:17/M    
10 10 667 Britton Bielitz George Ranch 22:03.62 7:21/M    
11 11 166 Haley Williams Bridgeland 22:05.59 7:22/M    
12 12 770 Andrea Gallegos Morton Ranch 22:07.40 7:22/M    
13 13 593 Ariane Williams Cy Woods 22:25.87 7:29/M    
14 14 580 Elizabeth Davis Cy Woods 22:29.57 7:30/M    
15 15 670 Sydney Delgado George Ranch 22:34.50 7:32/M    
16 16 576 Hewan Abunei Cy Woods 22:34.51 7:32/M    
17 17 693 Emma Burke Lake Creek 22:40.34 7:33/M    
18 18 824 Darian Paul Spring 22:47.01 7:36/M    
19 19 673 Alyssa Heikkila George Ranch 22:54.75 7:38/M    
20 20 703 Allison Waida Lake Creek 22:55.95 7:39/M    
21 21 592 Abigail Wilder Cy Woods 23:07.57 7:43/M    
22 22 678 Chantell Maina George Ranch 23:11.44 7:44/M    
23 23 685 Jessica Paquette George Ranch 23:12.47 7:44/M    
24 24 446 Endygo Scott Cy Park 23:16.18 7:45/M    
25 25 766 Ada Andrade Morton Ranch 23:18.48 7:46/M    
26 26 688 Kianna Stamps George Ranch 23:23.68 7:48/M    
27 27 817 Ma'Kayla Flakes Spring 23:30.59 7:50/M    
28 28 462 Alexis Burk Cy Ranch 23:34.33 7:51/M    
29 29 819 Melany Lopez Spring 23:38.50 7:53/M    
30 (< 5) 355 Jacqueline Hernandez Cy Falls 23:41.40 7:54/M    
31 (< 5) 557 Wonders Oguejiofor Cy Springs 23:41.48 7:54/M    
32 30 475 Olivia Shaw Cy Ranch 23:45.79 7:55/M    
33 31 582 Lauren Fritz Cy Woods 23:51.32 7:57/M    
34 32 463 Traci Dargan Cy Ranch 23:51.89 7:57/M    
35 (> 7) 669 Ava Curtis George Ranch 23:55.57 7:59/M    
36 33 437 Tania Guauna Cy Park 23:56.65 7:59/M    
37 34 823 Carlie Mulkey Spring 23:59.79 8:00/M    
38 35 159 Grace Rauch Bridgeland 24:00.74 8:00/M    
39 (< 5) 791 Victoria Spencer Oak Ridge 24:02.44 8:01/M    
40 36 225 Kaitlyn Asher Bryan High 24:22.79 8:08/M    
41 37 587 Emmelia Mosier Cy Woods 24:24.63 8:08/M    
42 (> 7) 586 Heather McLeod Cy Woods 24:30.68 8:10/M    
43 38 144 Ashley Chanthachone Bridgeland 24:47.15 8:16/M    
44 39 773 Ximena Perkins Morton Ranch 24:55.18 8:18/M    
45 40 697 Mackenzie Dixon Lake Creek 24:57.94 8:19/M    
46 (< 5) 353 Shayne Garrett Cy Falls 25:03.89 8:21/M    
47 (< 5) 321 Rachel Goebel Cy Creek 25:07.11 8:22/M    
48 (> 7) 675 Ramsa Kazi George Ranch 25:09.41 8:23/M    
49 41 164 Eliana Torrez Bridgeland 25:14.14 8:25/M    
50 42 442 Inioluwa Ojediran Cy Park 25:16.11 8:25/M    
51 43 767 Gabriela Bonilla Morton Ranch 25:20.34 8:27/M    
52 (< 5) 845 Autumn Roberts Westfield 25:32.41 8:31/M    
53 44 533 Joy Watkins Cy Ridge 25:33.59 8:31/M    
54 45 233 Meagan Martinez Bryan High 25:42.93 8:34/M    
55 46 403 Priscilla Silva Cy Lakes 25:43.70 8:35/M    
56 47 468 Alejandra Garza Cy Ranch 25:49.26 8:36/M    
57 48 447 Jazmin Torres Cy Park 25:52.26 8:37/M    
58 49 526 Victoria Perez-Mendoza Cy Ridge 26:11.96 8:44/M    
59 (< 5) 560 Yisenia Vera Cy Springs 26:20.61 8:47/M    
60 50 517 Laura Diaz Cy Ridge 26:31.53 8:51/M    
61 (< 5) 352 Victoria Folmar Cy Falls 26:43.23 8:54/M    
62 (< 5) 330 Brianna Sechelski Cy Creek 26:43.33 8:54/M    
63 51 404 Joslyn Skillern Cy Lakes 26:47.30 8:56/M    
64 52 433 Alexandra Elizondo Cy Park 26:47.97 8:56/M    
65 53 529 Emily Sierra Cy Ridge 26:49.44 8:56/M    
66 54 772 Samara Lopez Morton Ranch 26:52.39 8:57/M    
67 (< 5) 843 Reanna Hines Westfield 27:06.09 9:02/M    
68 55 528 Atanacia Sanchez Cy Ridge 27:11.70 9:04/M    
69 56 402 Catherine Sandoval Cy Lakes 27:13.52 9:05/M    
70 57 438 Evelyn Guerrero Cy Park 27:22.78 9:08/M    
71 58 436 Rose Mary Garcia Cy Park 27:23.34 9:08/M    
72 59 230 Audrey Hendrick Bryan High 27:27.86 9:09/M    
73 60 234 Morgan Martinez Bryan High 27:32.97 9:11/M    
74 61 406 Christina Vazquez Cy Lakes 27:36.70 9:12/M    
75 62 237 Dulce Urbano Bryan High 27:41.25 9:14/M    
76 (< 5) 555 Titilope Akinwunmi Cy Springs 27:48.52 9:16/M    
77 63 633 Christina Green Eisenhower 27:55.18 9:18/M    
78 64 241 Andi Zagbay Bryan High 27:59.14 9:20/M    
79 65 623 Branaeja Bell Eisenhower 28:04.36 9:21/M    
80 (< 5) 356 Deandria Lawrence Cy Falls 28:08.12 9:23/M    
81 66 229 Emily Guana Bryan High 28:11.66 9:24/M    
82 (< 5) 839 Marilyn Argueta Westfield 28:12.48 9:24/M    
83 (< 5) 326 Cindy Mancia Cy Creek 28:15.88 9:25/M    
84 67 520 Daniela Gomez Hernandez Cy Ridge 28:28.08 9:29/M    
85 68 519 Danna Garcia Cy Ridge 28:29.35 9:30/M    
86 (< 5) 316 Kylie Ament Cy Creek 28:43.17 9:34/M    
87 69 638 Kristin Pipkins Eisenhower 29:07.30 9:42/M    
88 70 401 Kristen Pulliam Cy Lakes 29:10.93 9:44/M    
89 71 398 Adriana Mejia Cy Lakes 29:31.83 9:51/M    
90 (< 5) 842 Amanda Elmore Westfield 30:16.18 10:05/M    
91 72 395 Jackie Hernandez Cy Lakes 30:20.95 10:07/M    
92 73 637 Tytiania Morrison Eisenhower 31:10.11 10:23/M    
93 74 629 Amber Edwards Eisenhower 31:19.23 10:26/M    
94 (< 5) 792 Nike Tella Oak Ridge 31:50.19 10:37/M    
95 75 639 Kiana Rollins Eisenhower 32:36.25 10:52/M    
96 76 635 Rashaye Mayes Eisenhower 33:16.14 11:05/M    
97 (> 7) 632 Iyana Gray Eisenhower 33:25.50 11:09/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Bridgeland 57 2 3 6 11 35 38 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:28.91--- Average Time: 21:41.78  
2 George Ranch 67 1 10 15 19 22 23 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:32.96--- Average Time: 22:06.59  
3 Cy Woods 69 5 13 14 16 21 31 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:59.98--- Average Time: 22:24.00  
4 Lake Creek 90 4 9 17 20 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:31.58--- Average Time: 22:42.32  
5 Spring 115 7 18 27 29 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:37.78--- Average Time: 23:07.56  
6 Cy Ranch 145 8 28 30 32 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:51.50--- Average Time: 23:46.30  
7 Morton Ranch 173 12 25 39 43 54    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:33.79--- Average Time: 24:30.76  
8 Cy Park 199 24 33 42 48 52 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:09.17--- Average Time: 25:01.83  
9 Cy Ridge 251 44 49 50 53 55 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:18.22--- Average Time: 26:27.64  
10 Bryan High 262 36 45 59 60 62 64 66    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:47.80--- Average Time: 26:33.56  
11 Cy Lakes 284 46 51 56 61 70 71 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:32.15--- Average Time: 27:18.43  
12 Eisenhower 344 63 65 69 73 74 75 76    
Top 5 Times: 2:27:36.18--- Average Time: 29:31.24  
Inc. Cy Creek 4 finishers    
Inc. Cy Falls 4 finishers    
Inc. Cy Springs 3 finishers    
Inc. Oak Ridge 2 finishers    
Inc. Westfield 4 finishers