Houston Christian Invitational Meet

September 13, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 8th Boys - JH
Team Detail - Boys - 8th Boys - JH
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 111 James Boutte Cypress Christian 11:03.98 5:32/M    
2 2 74 John Jones British International School of Houston 12:12.46 6:06/M    
3 (< 5) 687 Ben Lauzon St Anne 12:24.52 6:12/M    
4 (< 5) 734 Jack Miggins Western Academy 12:31.40 6:16/M    
5 3 698 Johnny Francis St Francis de Sales Catholic 12:34.62 6:17/M    
6 4 19 William Tully Annunciation Orthodox 12:40.73 6:20/M    
7 (< 5) 89 Carlos Rodriguez Christ the Redeemer 12:47.66 6:24/M    
8 5 549 Rohan Takkar The Village 12:48.95 6:24/M    
9 6 308 Mark Williamson Providence Classical 12:49.66 6:25/M    
10 7 230 Talan Tellepsen Kinkaid 13:06.28 6:33/M    
11 8 477 Samuel Wen TH Rogers 13:06.88 6:33/M    
12 (< 5) 733 Andrew Langley Western Academy 13:10.95 6:35/M    
13 (< 5) 404 John Artlip St Mark's Episcopal 13:16.25 6:38/M    
14 9 309 Luke Zuniga Providence Classical 13:19.80 6:40/M    
15 10 73 Mateo Espinosa British International School of Houston 13:24.20 6:42/M    
16 (< 5) 573 Wilson Schroder Trafton Academy 13:25.91 6:43/M    
17 11 448 Karthik Bobbili TH Rogers 13:34.53 6:47/M    
18 12 632 Diego Ruiz YES PREP North Forest 13:37.13 6:49/M    
19 (< 5) 406 Jackson Soler St Mark's Episcopal 13:39.53 6:50/M    
20 (< 5) 405 Sam Marino St Mark's Episcopal 13:39.90 6:50/M    
21 13 457 Francisco Hernandez TH Rogers 13:45.83 6:53/M    
22 (< 5) 187 Ahsan Sohani Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 14:00.88 7:00/M    
23 14 228 Garrett Masterson Kinkaid 14:01.32 7:01/M    
24 15 304 Jack Adkins Providence Classical 14:09.88 7:05/M    
25 (< 5) 332 Michael Nguyen River Oaks Baptist 14:14.11 7:07/M    
26 (< 5) 677 Ralph Oliver Harmony School of Innovation Katy 14:19.00 7:10/M    
27 16 454 Nathan Giang TH Rogers 14:27.73 7:14/M    
28 (< 5) 688 Henry Loft St Anne 14:30.80 7:15/M    
29 17 443 King Anderson TH Rogers 14:32.83 7:16/M    
30 18 697 Casey Colley St Francis de Sales Catholic 14:32.98 7:16/M    
31 (< 5) 330 Alden Davenport River Oaks Baptist 14:37.59 7:19/M    
32 19 444 Harshith Arja TH Rogers 14:44.42 7:22/M    
33 (< 5) 335 Jack Wise River Oaks Baptist 14:47.18 7:24/M    
34 20 466 Charlie Nedwed TH Rogers 14:55.61 7:28/M    
35 21 701 Joey Weiland St Francis de Sales Catholic 14:58.35 7:29/M    
36 (< 5) 270 Harrison Hendricks Presbyterian 15:01.63 7:31/M    
37 22 548 Evan Ringwald The Village 15:02.46 7:31/M    
38 23 17 Daniel Rosenstrauch Annunciation Orthodox 15:04.85 7:32/M    
39 24 114 Oliver Ranson Cypress Christian 15:15.51 7:38/M    
40 25 115 Jayden Ugarte Cypress Christian 15:18.40 7:39/M    
41 26 547 Ashwin Rao The Village 15:21.97 7:41/M    
42 27 225 Cole Hartung Kinkaid 15:23.63 7:42/M    
43 28 15 John Platis Annunciation Orthodox 15:26.69 7:43/M    
44 (> 7) 455 Sigmund Gilbreath TH Rogers 15:27.33 7:44/M    
45 (> 7) 474 Arya Shah TH Rogers 15:30.07 7:45/M    
46 (< 5) 689 Daniel Neason St Anne 15:35.05 7:48/M    
47 29 20 Robert Wise Annunciation Orthodox 15:36.93 7:48/M    
48 (< 5) 273 Luke Waters Presbyterian 15:39.73 7:50/M    
49 30 700 David Menchaca St Francis de Sales Catholic 15:40.07 7:50/M    
50 (> 7) 472 Mihir Relan TH Rogers 15:40.57 7:50/M    
51 31 12 Jackson Conner Annunciation Orthodox 15:40.89 7:50/M    
52 (> 7) 451 Terrance Devareaux TH Rogers 15:40.97 7:50/M    
53 32 699 Oscar Jaimes St Francis de Sales Catholic 15:41.48 7:51/M    
54 (> 7) 475 Ethan Smith TH Rogers 15:41.75 7:51/M    
55 33 201 Justin Alfaro Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 15:49.87 7:55/M    
56 (> 7) 446 Kofi Asare TH Rogers 15:55.41 7:58/M    
57 (> 7) 461 Aashay Kawathekar TH Rogers 15:56.88 7:58/M    
58 34 305 William Cornell Providence Classical 15:57.53 7:59/M    
59 35 717 Javi Hernandez St Francis Episcopal 15:59.04 8:00/M    
60 36 712 Pierce Barineau St Francis Episcopal 16:02.60 8:01/M    
61 (< 5) 183 Carson Chandler Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 16:05.19 8:03/M    
62 (< 5) 186 Alan Patino Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 16:06.50 8:03/M    
63 (< 5) 87 Ben Brown Christ the Redeemer 16:06.82 8:03/M    
64 37 546 Adam Nomanbhoy The Village 16:07.76 8:04/M    
65 (< 5) 732 Henry Coffman Western Academy 16:09.70 8:05/M    
66 (> 7) 453 Alex Fetta TH Rogers 16:14.09 8:07/M    
67 (< 5) 658 Jacob Traylor Harmony School of Excellence (Houston) 16:17.43 8:09/M    
68 (< 5) 254 Christopher Oliva KIPP Connect 16:42.45 8:21/M    
69 38 629 Robert Nash YES PREP North Forest 16:46.01 8:23/M    
70 (< 5) 251 Josemiguel Gonzales KIPP Connect 16:52.35 8:26/M    
71 (> 7) 473 Derek Robbins TH Rogers 16:53.34 8:27/M    
72 (> 7) 479 Brandon Yuan TH Rogers 16:54.69 8:27/M    
73 (< 5) 334 Ben Who River Oaks Baptist 16:55.98 8:28/M    
74 (> 7) 442 Arnav Adhikari TH Rogers 17:00.84 8:30/M    
75 (> 7) 478 Coral Yan TH Rogers 17:04.37 8:32/M    
76 39 307 Josh Schaer Providence Classical 17:08.04 8:34/M    
77 40 229 Patrick Reilly Kinkaid 17:11.80 8:36/M    
78 41 202 Tristian Gutierrez Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 17:25.67 8:43/M    
79 (< 5) 731 Johnpaul Chincuanco Western Academy 17:36.03 8:48/M    
80 42 77 Cameron Wise British International School of Houston 17:38.51 8:49/M    
81 (< 5) 271 Sam Peters Presbyterian 17:41.25 8:51/M    
82 43 75 Alexander Williams British International School of Houston 17:43.49 8:52/M    
83 (> 7) 471 Rohan Parikh TH Rogers 17:47.35 8:54/M    
84 (> 7) 463 Hubert Lu TH Rogers 17:52.40 8:56/M    
85 44 544 Andres Bhattacharya The Village 17:58.71 8:59/M    
86 (< 5) 675 Hamza Ismay Harmony School of Innovation Katy 18:03.54 9:02/M    
87 45 714 Howard Chapman St Francis Episcopal 18:04.13 9:02/M    
88 46 624 Joshua Coronado YES PREP North Forest 18:05.39 9:03/M    
89 (< 5) 403 Chase Anstead St Mark's Episcopal 18:10.11 9:05/M    
90 (< 5) 601 Ben Burkett Woodlands Methodist 18:11.56 9:06/M    
91 (> 7) 469 Sebastian Pan TH Rogers 18:14.04 9:07/M    
92 47 226 Wills Leighton Kinkaid 18:26.11 9:13/M    
93 (> 7) 462 Aaditya Krishna TH Rogers 18:33.64 9:17/M    
94 48 18 William Stovall Annunciation Orthodox 18:35.40 9:18/M    
95 (> 7) 460 Shonn Huang TH Rogers 18:41.20 9:21/M    
96 49 631 Caleb Polk YES PREP North Forest 18:41.33 9:21/M    
97 50 716 Ryan Hay St Francis Episcopal 18:50.21 9:25/M    
98 51 200 Isreal Akeye Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 18:51.61 9:26/M    
99 52 205 Cesar Price Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 18:52.90 9:26/M    
100 (> 7) 465 Krishiv Masand TH Rogers 18:58.86 9:29/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 53 223 Sid Agrawala Kinkaid 19:31.90 9:46/M    
102 54 76 Dylan Wilson British International School of Houston 19:37.15 9:49/M    
103 (> 7) 459 Jose Hidalgo TH Rogers 19:53.67 9:57/M    
104 (> 7) 468 Delbert Nie TH Rogers 20:10.26 10:05/M    
105 55 713 Brayden Burrow St Francis Episcopal 20:29.97 10:15/M    
106 56 14 Wade McGee Annunciation Orthodox 20:35.61 10:18/M    
107 57 206 Mikiyah Singleton Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 20:40.28 10:20/M    
108 (< 5) 253 Willie Madrid KIPP Connect 20:50.21 10:25/M    
109 58 715 Clay Griffin St Francis Episcopal 21:07.53 10:34/M    
110 59 112 Ayden Farrell Cypress Christian 21:36.38 10:48/M    
111 60 224 Luke Forney Kinkaid 21:53.14 10:57/M    
112 (> 7) 476 Lev Vernon TH Rogers 22:03.55 11:02/M    
113 (< 5) 679 Kaamal Onyeama Harmony School of Innovation Katy 22:14.57 11:07/M    
114 (< 5) 678 Tosan Onowaje Harmony School of Innovation Katy 22:26.94 11:13/M    
115 61 633 Martavious Russell YES PREP North Forest 22:26.96 11:13/M    
116 62 634 John Tran YES PREP North Forest 22:29.36 11:15/M    
117 (< 5) 185 Tony Odom Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar Land) 22:34.51 11:17/M    
118 (> 7) 467 Ethan Nguyen TH Rogers 22:50.74 11:25/M    
119 63 718 Quinn Lesniak St Francis Episcopal 22:55.18 11:28/M    
120 64 625 Xavier Darrell YES PREP North Forest 23:01.05 11:31/M    
121 (> 7) 470 Retvin Pant TH Rogers 23:08.99 11:34/M    
122 65 113 Ethan John Cypress Christian 23:18.69 11:39/M    
123 (< 5) 159 Carter Seeliger Grace 23:20.34 11:40/M    
124 (< 5) 255 Anthony Pacheco KIPP Connect 23:40.40 11:50/M    
125 (> 7) 13 Ali Husain Annunciation Orthodox 24:09.11 12:05/M    
126 66 203 Jemein Lefang Harmony School of Innovation (Houston) 24:18.23 12:09/M    
DQ DQ 160 Hunter Uptmor Grace 15:35.75 7:48/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

8th Boys

Team - TH Rogers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:09:27.80

Ave Time:13:53.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 477 Samuel Wen   8 8 13:06.88 13:06.88 0:13.52
2 448 Karthik Bobbili   11 19 13:34.53 26:41.41 0:41.17
3 457 Francisco Hernandez   13 32 13:45.83 40:27.24 0:52.47
4 454 Nathan Giang   16 48 14:27.73 54:54.97 1:34.37
5 443 King Anderson   17 65 14:32.83 1:09:27.80 1:39.47
6 444 Harshith Arja   (19) (84) 14:44.42 1:24:12.22 1:51.06
7 466 Charlie Nedwed   (20) (104) 14:55.61 1:39:07.83 2:02.25
8 455 Sigmund Gilbreath   More Than 7   15:27.33 1:54:35.16 2:33.97
9 474 Arya Shah   More Than 7   15:30.07 2:10:05.23 2:36.71
10 472 Mihir Relan   More Than 7   15:40.57 2:25:45.80 2:47.21
11 451 Terrance Devareaux   More Than 7   15:40.97 2:41:26.77 2:47.61
12 475 Ethan Smith   More Than 7   15:41.75 2:57:08.52 2:48.39
13 446 Kofi Asare   More Than 7   15:55.41 3:13:03.93 3:02.05
14 461 Aashay Kawathekar   More Than 7   15:56.88 3:29:00.81 3:03.52
15 453 Alex Fetta   More Than 7   16:14.09 3:45:14.90 3:20.73
16 473 Derek Robbins   More Than 7   16:53.34 4:02:08.24 3:59.98
17 479 Brandon Yuan   More Than 7   16:54.69 4:19:02.93 4:01.33
18 442 Arnav Adhikari   More Than 7   17:00.84 4:36:03.77 4:07.48
19 478 Coral Yan   More Than 7   17:04.37 4:53:08.14 4:11.01
20 471 Rohan Parikh   More Than 7   17:47.35 5:10:55.49 4:53.99
21 463 Hubert Lu   More Than 7   17:52.40 5:28:47.89 4:59.04
22 469 Sebastian Pan   More Than 7   18:14.04 5:47:01.93 5:20.68
23 462 Aaditya Krishna   More Than 7   18:33.64 6:05:35.57 5:40.28
24 460 Shonn Huang   More Than 7   18:41.20 6:24:16.77 5:47.84
25 465 Krishiv Masand   More Than 7   18:58.86 6:43:15.63 6:05.50
26 459 Jose Hidalgo   More Than 7   19:53.67 7:03:09.30 7:00.31
27 468 Delbert Nie   More Than 7   20:10.26 7:23:19.56 7:16.90
28 476 Lev Vernon   More Than 7   22:03.55 7:45:23.11 9:10.19
29 467 Ethan Nguyen   More Than 7   22:50.74 8:08:13.85 9:57.38
30 470 Retvin Pant   More Than 7   23:08.99 8:31:22.84 10:15.63

Team - Providence Classical

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:13:24.91

Ave Time:14:40.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Mark Williamson   6 6 12:49.66 12:49.66
2 309 Luke Zuniga   9 15 13:19.80 26:09.46 0:26.44
3 304 Jack Adkins   15 30 14:09.88 40:19.34 1:16.52
4 305 William Cornell   34 64 15:57.53 56:16.87 3:04.17
5 307 Josh Schaer   39 103 17:08.04 1:13:24.91 4:14.68

Team - St Francis de Sales Catholic

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:13:27.50

Ave Time:14:41.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 698 Johnny Francis   3 3 12:34.62 12:34.62
2 697 Casey Colley   18 21 14:32.98 27:07.60 1:39.62
3 701 Joey Weiland   21 42 14:58.35 42:05.95 2:04.99
4 700 David Menchaca   30 72 15:40.07 57:46.02 2:46.71
5 699 Oscar Jaimes   32 104 15:41.48 1:13:27.50 2:48.12

Team - Annunciation Orthodox

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:14:30.09

Ave Time:14:54.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 William Tully   4 4 12:40.73 12:40.73
2 17 Daniel Rosenstrauch   23 27 15:04.85 27:45.58 2:11.49
3 15 John Platis   28 55 15:26.69 43:12.27 2:33.33
4 20 Robert Wise   29 84 15:36.93 58:49.20 2:43.57
5 12 Jackson Conner   31 115 15:40.89 1:14:30.09 2:47.53
6 18 William Stovall   (48) (163) 18:35.40 1:33:05.49 5:42.04
7 14 Wade McGee   (56) (219) 20:35.61 1:53:41.10 7:42.25
8 13 Ali Husain   More Than 7   24:09.11 2:17:50.21 11:15.75

Team - The Village

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:17:19.85

Ave Time:15:27.97

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Rohan Takkar   5 5 12:48.95 12:48.95
2 548 Evan Ringwald   22 27 15:02.46 27:51.41 2:09.10
3 547 Ashwin Rao   26 53 15:21.97 43:13.38 2:28.61
4 546 Adam Nomanbhoy   37 90 16:07.76 59:21.14 3:14.40
5 544 Andres Bhattacharya   44 134 17:58.71 1:17:19.85 5:05.35

Team - Kinkaid

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:18:09.14

Ave Time:15:37.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Talan Tellepsen   7 7 13:06.28 13:06.28 0:12.92
2 228 Garrett Masterson   14 21 14:01.32 27:07.60 1:07.96
3 225 Cole Hartung   27 48 15:23.63 42:31.23 2:30.27
4 229 Patrick Reilly   40 88 17:11.80 59:43.03 4:18.44
5 226 Wills Leighton   47 135 18:26.11 1:18:09.14 5:32.75
6 223 Sid Agrawala   (53) (188) 19:31.90 1:37:41.04 6:38.54
7 224 Luke Forney   (60) (248) 21:53.14 1:59:34.18 8:59.78

Team - British International School of Hou

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:20:35.81

Ave Time:16:07.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 74 John Jones   2 2 12:12.46 12:12.46
2 73 Mateo Espinosa   10 12 13:24.20 25:36.66 0:30.84
3 77 Cameron Wise   42 54 17:38.51 43:15.17 4:45.15
4 75 Alexander Williams   43 97 17:43.49 1:00:58.66 4:50.13
5 76 Dylan Wilson   54 151 19:37.15 1:20:35.81 6:43.79

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:26:32.96

Ave Time:17:18.59

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 James Boutte   1 1 11:03.98 11:03.98
2 114 Oliver Ranson   24 25 15:15.51 26:19.49 2:22.15
3 115 Jayden Ugarte   25 50 15:18.40 41:37.89 2:25.04
4 112 Ayden Farrell   59 109 21:36.38 1:03:14.27 8:43.02
5 113 Ethan John   65 174 23:18.69 1:26:32.96 10:25.33

Team - YES PREP North Forest

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:29:36.82

Ave Time:17:55.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Diego Ruiz   12 12 13:37.13 13:37.13 0:43.77
2 629 Robert Nash   38 50 16:46.01 30:23.14 3:52.65
3 624 Joshua Coronado   46 96 18:05.39 48:28.53 5:12.03
4 631 Caleb Polk   49 145 18:41.33 1:07:09.86 5:47.97
5 633 Martavious Russell   61 206 22:26.96 1:29:36.82 9:33.60
6 634 John Tran   (62) (268) 22:29.36 1:52:06.18 9:36.00
7 625 Xavier Darrell   (64) (332) 23:01.05 2:15:07.23 10:07.69

Team - St Francis Episcopal

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:29:25.95

Ave Time:17:53.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Javi Hernandez   35 35 15:59.04 15:59.04 3:05.68
2 712 Pierce Barineau   36 71 16:02.60 32:01.64 3:09.24
3 714 Howard Chapman   45 116 18:04.13 50:05.77 5:10.77
4 716 Ryan Hay   50 166 18:50.21 1:08:55.98 5:56.85
5 713 Brayden Burrow   55 221 20:29.97 1:29:25.95 7:36.61
6 715 Clay Griffin   (58) (279) 21:07.53 1:50:33.48 8:14.17
7 718 Quinn Lesniak   (63) (342) 22:55.18 2:13:28.66 10:01.82

Team - Harmony School of Innovation (Houst

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:31:40.33

Ave Time:18:20.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Justin Alfaro   33 33 15:49.87 15:49.87 2:56.51
2 202 Tristian Gutierrez   41 74 17:25.67 33:15.54 4:32.31
3 200 Isreal Akeye   51 125 18:51.61 52:07.15 5:58.25
4 205 Cesar Price   52 177 18:52.90 1:11:00.05 5:59.54
5 206 Mikiyah Singleton   57 234 20:40.28 1:31:40.33 7:46.92
6 203 Jemein Lefang   (66) (300) 24:18.23 1:55:58.56 11:24.87

Team - Christ the Redeemer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Carlos Rodriguez   Less Than 5   12:47.66 12:47.66
2 87 Ben Brown   Less Than 5   16:06.82 28:54.48 3:13.46

Team - Grace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Carter Seeliger   Less Than 5   23:20.34 23:20.34 10:26.98
DQ 160 Hunter Uptmor   DQ   15:35.75 38:56.09 2:42.39

Team - Harmony School of Excellence (Sugar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 187 Ahsan Sohani   Less Than 5   14:00.88 14:00.88 1:07.52
2 183 Carson Chandler   Less Than 5   16:05.19 30:06.07 3:11.83
3 186 Alan Patino   Less Than 5   16:06.50 46:12.57 3:13.14
4 185 Tony Odom   Less Than 5   22:34.51 1:08:47.08 9:41.15

Team - KIPP Connect

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Christopher Oliva   Less Than 5   16:42.45 16:42.45 3:49.09
2 251 Josemiguel Gonzales   Less Than 5   16:52.35 33:34.80 3:58.99
3 253 Willie Madrid   Less Than 5   20:50.21 54:25.01 7:56.85
4 255 Anthony Pacheco   Less Than 5   23:40.40 1:18:05.41 10:47.04

Team - Presbyterian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Harrison Hendricks   Less Than 5   15:01.63 15:01.63 2:08.27
2 273 Luke Waters   Less Than 5   15:39.73 30:41.36 2:46.37
3 271 Sam Peters   Less Than 5   17:41.25 48:22.61 4:47.89

Team - River Oaks Baptist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 332 Michael Nguyen   Less Than 5   14:14.11 14:14.11 1:20.75
2 330 Alden Davenport   Less Than 5   14:37.59 28:51.70 1:44.23
3 335 Jack Wise   Less Than 5   14:47.18 43:38.88 1:53.82
4 334 Ben Who   Less Than 5   16:55.98 1:00:34.86 4:02.62

Team - St Mark's Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 404 John Artlip   Less Than 5   13:16.25 13:16.25 0:22.89
2 406 Jackson Soler   Less Than 5   13:39.53 26:55.78 0:46.17
3 405 Sam Marino   Less Than 5   13:39.90 40:35.68 0:46.54
4 403 Chase Anstead   Less Than 5   18:10.11 58:45.79 5:16.75

Team - Trafton Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 573 Wilson Schroder   Less Than 5   13:25.91 13:25.91 0:32.55

Team - Woodlands Methodist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 601 Ben Burkett   Less Than 5   18:11.56 18:11.56 5:18.20

Team - Harmony School of Excellence (Houst

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Jacob Traylor   Less Than 5   16:17.43 16:17.43 3:24.07

Team - Harmony School of Innovation Katy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 677 Ralph Oliver   Less Than 5   14:19.00 14:19.00 1:25.64
2 675 Hamza Ismay   Less Than 5   18:03.54 32:22.54 5:10.18
3 679 Kaamal Onyeama   Less Than 5   22:14.57 54:37.11 9:21.21
4 678 Tosan Onowaje   Less Than 5   22:26.94 1:17:04.05 9:33.58

Team - St Anne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Ben Lauzon   Less Than 5   12:24.52 12:24.52
2 688 Henry Loft   Less Than 5   14:30.80 26:55.32 1:37.44
3 689 Daniel Neason   Less Than 5   15:35.05 42:30.37 2:41.69

Team - Western Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Jack Miggins   Less Than 5   12:31.40 12:31.40
2 733 Andrew Langley   Less Than 5   13:10.95 25:42.35 0:17.59
3 732 Henry Coffman   Less Than 5   16:09.70 41:52.05 3:16.34
4 731 Johnpaul Chincuanco   Less Than 5   17:36.03 59:28.08 4:42.67