2019 Trinity Klein XC Meet

September 13, 2019


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 224 Madeline Hellen St. Anne, Tomball 10:47.36 3:36/M    
2 1 141 Isabelle Richardson Northland Christian 10:58.95 3:40/M    
3 2 260 Avery Cisneros St. John Paul II Catholic School 11:04.03 3:41/M    
4 (< 5) 27 Sarah Jane Suell Annunciation Orthodox 11:07.63 3:43/M    
5 (< 5) 237 Sarah Fedoruk St. Anthony of Padua 11:14.76 3:45/M    
6 (< 5) 169 Kyler Edelen Rosehill Christian 11:36.90 3:52/M    
7 (< 5) 322 Lauren Reed Woodlands Christian 11:43.16 3:54/M    
8 (< 5) 294 Sophia Vanzanten Westlake Prep Lutheran 11:46.90 3:56/M    
9 (< 5) 26 Simone Ramos Annunciation Orthodox 11:49.78 3:57/M    
10 (< 5) 238 Katherine Richards St. Anthony of Padua 12:01.22 4:00/M    
11 3 284 Mila Crossland Trinity Klein Lutheran 12:13.85 4:05/M    
12 4 263 Elizabeth Solymosy St. John Paul II Catholic School 12:19.37 4:06/M    
13 (< 5) 157 Summer Morrissey Our Savior Lutheran 12:32.95 4:11/M    
14 (< 5) 321 Camila Menezes De Oliveira Woodlands Christian 12:33.80 4:11/M    
15 5 259 Erica Beyer St. John Paul II Catholic School 12:54.21 4:18/M    
16 (< 5) 295 Addison Okerlund Westlake Prep Lutheran 13:01.97 4:21/M    
17 (< 5) 25 Leiah Begg Annunciation Orthodox 13:22.74 4:28/M    
18 6 285 Maddi Dill Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:30.97 4:30/M    
19 7 139 Ky Davis Northland Christian 13:34.72 4:32/M    
20 8 142 Samara Vences Northland Christian 13:38.83 4:33/M    
21 (< 5) 319 Lauren Culberson Woodlands Christian 13:40.36 4:33/M    
22 9 261 Sabrina Davila St. John Paul II Catholic School 13:53.12 4:38/M    
23 (< 5) 24 Caroline Basu Annunciation Orthodox 14:03.59 4:41/M    
24 10 250 Zeina Khoury St. John Paul II Catholic School 14:43.87 4:55/M    
25 11 282 Abigail Benson Trinity Klein Lutheran 14:49.73 4:57/M    
26 (< 5) 158 Carys Rodriguez Our Savior Lutheran 15:27.61 5:09/M    
27 (< 5) 159 Valerie Vasquez Our Savior Lutheran 15:36.65 5:12/M    
28 (< 5) 170 Ava Gonzales Rosehill Christian 15:54.55 5:18/M    
29 12 140 Jamie Goodman Northland Christian 16:10.67 5:24/M    
30 13 138 Carolina Crespo Northland Christian 16:12.16 5:24/M    
31 14 283 Lilly Bloch Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:46.03 5:35/M    
32 (< 5) 223 Alexa Barron St. Anne, Tomball 17:19.12 5:46/M    
33 15 286 Alex Haby Trinity Klein Lutheran 19:32.10 6:31/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St. John Paul II Catholic School 30 2 4 5 9 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:54.60--- Average Time: 12:58.92  
2 Northland Christian 41 1 7 8 12 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:35.33--- Average Time: 14:07.07  
3 Trinity Klein Lutheran 49 3 6 11 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:52.68--- Average Time: 15:22.54  
Inc. Annunciation Orthodox 4 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Anne, Tomball 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 2 finishers    
Inc. Westlake Prep Lutheran 2 finishers    
Inc. Woodlands Christian 3 finishers