Toga Fun Run

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Craig Wobick 45 37 M 1:Open 22:08.3 22:08.3 7:07/M
2 David Whitlock SEABROOK 44 45 M 1:40-49 23:14.3 23:14.3 7:30/M
3 alexander rodriguez 54 19 M 1:14-19 23:32.5 23:36.4 7:36/M
4 Tyler Jones 21 21 M 1:20-29 24:13.0 24:13.6 7:49/M
5 Roi Jeric Bautista 5 26 M 2:20-29 24:15.7 24:16.8 7:50/M
6 Alexandros Rigas League City 31 42 M 2:40-49 25:16.5 25:19.4 8:09/M
7 Belinda Van Loggenberg 42 53 F 1:Open 25:22.6 25:22.6 8:10/M
8 Braden Rayburn 28 10 M 1: 1-13 25:37.0 25:37.0 8:16/M
9 Holly Camune 8 43 F 1:40-49 26:26.6 26:26.6 8:32/M
10 David Pena pasadena 25 56 M 1:50-59 26:40.1 26:43.6 8:36/M
11 Cynthia Anaya 2 36 F 1:30-39 26:40.7 26:43.0 8:36/M
12 zachary rodriguez 53 17 M 2:14-19 26:53.8 26:56.4 8:41/M
13 Cris Richardson 29 61 F 1:60-99 27:20.7 27:22.1 8:49/M
14 Sara Tomlinson 41 18 F 1:14-19 27:25.5 27:28.9 8:51/M
15 Amanda Schoolcraft 34 39 F 2:30-39 27:51.5 27:52.3 8:59/M
16 Michaela Schatz 33 46 F 2:40-49 28:07.9 28:12.1 9:04/M
17 berry willard 49 40 M 3:40-49 28:35.1 28:36.7 9:13/M
18 Mark Garvin 51 56 M 2:50-59 28:44.1 28:46.5 9:16/M
19 Jim Alvarez 1 65 M 1:60-99 28:57.9 29:04.2 9:21/M
20 anthony rojas 57 31 M 1:30-39 29:18.7 29:21.9 9:27/M
21 Donna Sledge Friendswood 37 60 F 2:60-99 29:44.0 29:50.5 9:35/M
22 angela orlando 46 38 F 3:30-39 34:35.0 34:36.2 11:09/M
23 alison smith 56 55 F 1:50-59 35:24.7 35:33.0 11:25/M
24 Kimberly Steele 39 49 F 3:40-49 36:00.8 36:02.4 11:37/M
25 Alison Kennamer 22 56 F 2:50-59 39:40.4 39:45.7 12:48/M
26 Martha Law 23 64 F 3:60-99 41:15.3 41:20.3 13:19/M
27 Juliet Weigand 43 44 F 4:40-49 41:27.2 41:28.3 13:22/M
28 Tom Rogers 32 48 M 4:40-49 41:28.3 41:28.4 13:23/M
29 Hanna Boudreaux 6 29 F 1:20-29 41:52.1 41:52.1 13:30/M
30 lori sandberg 55 31 F 4:30-39 42:06.4 42:15.2 13:35/M
31 Richard Richardson 30 67 M 2:60-99 43:19.3 43:23.0 13:59/M
32 Jessica Gunn 19 40 F 5:40-49 47:05.2 47:12.0 15:11/M
33 Carla Ewart Shoreacres 10 60 F 4:60-99 47:49.8 48:00.2 15:26/M
34 Mary Bartel 3 59 F 3:50-59 48:06.7 48:11.1 15:31/M
35 Melissa Marr Baytown 24 58 F 4:50-59 49:25.2 49:28.8 15:57/M
36 Bridgit Skrobarczyk 35 17 F 2:14-19 58:11.9 58:17.1 18:46/M
37 Sarah Skrobarczyk 36 39 F 5:30-39 58:22.2 58:26.3 18:50/M
38 missy edwards 50 38 F 6:30-39 59:22.8 59:43.8 19:09/M
39 Melissa Loy 52 48 F 6:40-49 1:08:01.4 1:08:11.0 21:57/M