2019 Deer Park XC Invitational

September 12, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 444 Alberto Hernandez Lamar Consolidated 19:06.82 9:33/M    
2 (< 5) 437 Christopher Aguirre Lamar Consolidated 20:11.45 10:06/M    

Team Scores - Boys

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Lamar Consolidated 2 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 564 Christi Scott Ridge Point 15:35.69 5:12/M    
2 2 559 Addie Howell Ridge Point 15:44.92 5:15/M    
3 3 490 Jolette Zapata Pasadena 15:55.81 5:18/M    
4 4 595 Nevaeh Harvey Shadow Creek 16:12.87 8:06/M    
5 5 556 Ashanti Bechet Ridge Point 16:19.88 5:26/M    
6 6 402 Allison Graham La Porte 16:24.00 5:28/M    
7 7 476 Hailey Carreon Pasadena 16:33.77 5:31/M    
8 8 136 Leah Rowland Dawson 16:37.76 5:32/M    
9 9 601 Marisa Martinez Shadow Creek 16:57.37 8:29/M    
10 10 591 Grace Atchison Shadow Creek 16:59.62 8:30/M    
11 (< 5) 170 Abigail Hernandez Deer Park 17:01.67 5:40/M    
12 11 302 Keira Weatherwax Foster 17:03.95 5:41/M    
13 12 600 Mya Martin Shadow Creek 17:04.32 8:32/M    
14 13 567 Taylor Tagliarino Ridge Point 17:06.42 5:42/M    
15 14 374 Sofia Siddiqui Kempner 17:09.49 5:43/M    
16 15 405 Emily Lechuga La Porte 17:31.42 5:50/M    
17 (< 5) 177 Diane Ramirez Deer Park 17:33.46 5:51/M    
18 16 483 Natalia Gonzales Pasadena 17:33.70 5:51/M    
19 17 475 Jennifer Benavides Pasadena 17:45.67 5:55/M    
20 18 753 Yulieth Medrano Willowridge 17:51.04 8:56/M    
21 19 288 Tegan Dagley Foster 17:52.84 8:56/M    
22 20 409 Dominik Puente La Porte 17:54.04 5:58/M    
23 21 561 Daniela Macias Ridge Point 17:58.13 5:59/M    
24 22 208 Ana Alfaro Dobie 17:59.37 9:00/M    
25 23 598 Celeste Luna Shadow Creek 17:59.44 9:00/M    
26 24 482 Rubi Garcia Pasadena 18:09.13 6:03/M    
27 25 606 Holly Vollman Shadow Creek 18:12.19 9:06/M    
28 26 321 Edenina Castro Galveston Ball 18:12.30 6:04/M    
29 27 295 Morgan Molina Foster 18:17.27 6:06/M    
30 28 210 Melissa Cavasos Dobie 18:19.37 6:06/M    
31 29 401 Audrey Fitch La Porte 18:23.80 6:08/M    
32 30 596 Aaliyah Jackson Shadow Creek 18:24.93 9:12/M    
33 (< 5) 259 Maricella Perkins Elkins 18:33.75 6:11/M    
34 31 297 Camryn Sanchez Foster 18:33.82 6:11/M    
35 (< 5) 256 Nyla Dennis Elkins 18:36.01 6:12/M    
36 32 220 Karen Martinez Dobie 18:41.37 6:14/M    
37 33 10 Sheyla Miranda Alief Taylor 18:49.05    
38 34 400 Amy Davis La Porte 18:51.44 6:17/M    
39 35 225 Presley Pina Dobie 18:53.23 6:18/M    
40 36 474 Monique Ambario Pasadena 18:56.24 6:19/M    
41 (> 7) 597 Hannah Kemp Shadow Creek 19:00.09 9:30/M    
42 37 479 Emily Contreras Pasadena 19:01.90 6:20/M    
43 38 560 Ashley Lapp Ridge Point 19:07.75 6:22/M    
44 39 375 Lana Tomelden Kempner 19:07.77 6:22/M    
45 40 361 Jazmin Burciaga Kempner 19:08.92 6:23/M    
46 (> 7) 487 Xenia Navarro Pasadena 19:10.69 6:23/M    
47 41 299 Mya Tipton Foster 19:12.60 6:24/M    
48 (< 5) 513 Jayla Colbert Pearland 19:13.19 6:24/M    
49 42 294 Alexandra Meyer Foster 19:13.64 6:24/M    
50 (< 5) 722 Alexa Villaflores Travis 19:19.17 6:26/M    
51 (< 5) 523 Madison Wesson Pearland 19:21.73 6:27/M    
52 43 364 Terri Hayes Kempner 19:23.84 6:28/M    
53 44 371 Lupe Rivas Kempner 19:24.83 6:28/M    
54 45 212 Leslie Cruz-Cortez Dobie 19:25.25 6:28/M    
55 46 9 Mileyda Larin Alief Taylor 19:26.59    
56 47 133 Michelle Marmolejo Dawson 19:33.58 6:31/M    
57 48 358 Zoya Alvi Kempner 19:34.58 6:31/M    
58 49 654 Esther Martinez Sterling 19:36.00 6:32/M    
59 50 219 Nicole Jasso Dobie 19:42.99 6:34/M    
60 51 130 Kennedy Johnson Dawson 19:46.59 6:35/M    
61 52 12 Samantha Paz Alief Taylor 19:46.95    
62 53 293 Mikayla Gage Foster 19:47.37 6:36/M    
63 (> 7) 481 Melanie Flores Pasadena 19:49.88 6:36/M    
64 54 17 Montserrat Serrano Alief Taylor 19:54.84    
65 55 325 Maddie Larson Galveston Ball 20:00.48 6:40/M    
66 56 135 Danna Mejenes Dawson 20:01.72 6:40/M    
67 57 653 Veronica Mares Sterling 20:02.59 6:41/M    
68 58 690 Griselda Gonzalez Terry 20:20.99 6:47/M    
69 59 631 Jaylin Riasco Stafford 20:22.59 6:47/M    
70 60 692 Rocio Martinez Terry 20:23.14 6:48/M    
71 61 222 Abigail Ortiz Dobie 20:28.63 6:49/M    
72 62 398 Jaidyn Armelin La Porte 20:29.00 6:50/M    
73 63 747 Britany Ajajcaja Willowridge 20:29.12 10:15/M    
74 (> 7) 488 Leslie Perez Pasadena 20:30.24 6:50/M    
75 64 138 Katelyn Sauls Dawson 20:32.93 6:51/M    
76 (> 7) 296 Alina Reyes Foster 20:34.54 6:51/M    
77 (< 5) 519 Mya Peters Pearland 20:42.20 6:54/M    
78 (< 5) 718 Savina Pramsook Travis 20:47.00 6:56/M    
79 65 140 Natalie Yeatts Dawson 20:49.28 6:56/M    
80 66 6 Karla Garcia Alief Taylor 20:56.25    
81 67 327 Macey Mefferd Galveston Ball 20:59.91 7:00/M    
82 68 624 Gianira Garcia Stafford 21:01.05 7:00/M    
83 69 137 Morgan Rowland Dawson 21:05.53 7:02/M    
84 (< 5) 719 Daniela Reyes Travis 21:05.89 7:02/M    
85 70 322 Jasmine Crooks Galveston Ball 21:09.58 7:03/M    
86 71 323 Stephanie Hernandez Galveston Ball 21:09.76 7:03/M    
87 72 684 Jasmine Alcala Terry 21:09.93 7:03/M    
88 73 326 Neyva Lopez Galveston Ball 21:11.05 7:04/M    
89 (< 5) 543 Kihara Vivia Rayburn 21:18.14 7:06/M    
90 (> 7) 477 Samantha Chavez Pasadena 21:18.94 7:06/M    
91 74 618 Briana Basoria Stafford 21:20.75 7:07/M    
92 75 755 Joanna Nicolas Willowridge 21:33.80 10:47/M    
93 (> 7) 287 Charity Cobbs Foster 21:33.85 10:47/M    
94 76 749 Britney Cardenas Willowridge 21:34.78 10:47/M    
95 77 628 Alejandra Paredes Stafford 21:43.01 7:14/M    
96 78 629 Perla Paredes Stafford 21:44.73 7:15/M    
97 79 750 Dulce Cardenas Willowridge 21:48.71 10:54/M    
98 80 5 Vivianna Fajardo Alief Taylor 21:50.15    
99 81 4 Velasquez Damaris Alief Taylor 21:51.62    
100 (> 7) 3 Camryn Crawford Alief Taylor 21:52.89    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 8 Ximena Lara Alief Taylor 21:56.10    
102 82 620 Angela Chavez Stafford 21:58.72 7:19/M    
103 (> 7) 18 amy Tayum Alief Taylor 21:59.53    
104 (< 5) 258 Hannah Louis Elkins 22:02.83 7:21/M    
105 (> 7) 224 Yaneli Perez Dobie 22:03.96 7:21/M    
106 (> 7) 298 Alexis Schaffer Foster 22:07.92 7:22/M    
107 (> 7) 15 Jane Portillo Alief Taylor 22:08.75    
108 83 621 Kelly Cina Stafford 22:17.76 7:26/M    
109 84 699 Miranda Zavala Terry 22:18.18 7:26/M    
110 85 752 Katherine Mahano Willowridge 22:45.15 11:23/M    
111 (> 7) 480 Sophia Espinoza Pasadena 22:48.23 7:36/M    
112 86 657 Eelyam Sifuentes Sterling 22:51.37 7:37/M    
113 (< 5) 531 Crystal Decena Rayburn 22:52.96 7:37/M    
114 87 650 Cera Bernshausen Sterling 22:54.84 7:38/M    
115 88 688 Jennifer Garcia Terry 23:18.00 7:46/M    
116 89 748 Nancy Alonso Willowridge 23:18.73 11:39/M    
117 90 695 Gabriela Romo Terry 23:33.92 7:51/M    
118 91 649 Marlen Alvarez Sterling 23:39.03 7:53/M    
119 (> 7) 2 Marina Bueno Alief Taylor 23:39.21    
120 (> 7) 14 Keyleen Pineda Alief Taylor 23:43.56    
121 (> 7) 751 Deja Iles Willowridge 24:04.77 12:02/M    
122 (> 7) 756 Rayshell Thompson Willowridge 24:09.01 12:05/M    
123 (< 5) 721 Jessica Spriggs Travis 24:17.63 8:06/M    
124 (> 7) 626 Jennifer Lopez Stafford 24:40.40 8:13/M    
125 92 694 Lizbeth Ortega Terry 25:46.73 8:35/M    
126 93 659 Bianca Villegas Sterling 27:05.87 9:02/M    
127 (> 7) 627 Rivas Nataly Stafford 27:22.85 9:07/M    
128 (< 5) 450 Leslie Alvarado Nimitz 27:27.38 9:09/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ridge Point 42 1 2 5 13 21 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:45.04  
2 Shadow Creek 58 4 9 10 12 23 25 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:13.62  
3 Pasadena 67 3 7 16 17 24 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:58.08  
4 La Porte 104 6 15 20 29 34 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.70  
5 Foster 129 11 19 27 31 41 42 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:00.48  
6 Dobie 162 22 28 32 35 45 50 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:18.59  
7 Kempner 180 14 39 40 43 44 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.85  
8 Dawson 226 8 47 51 56 64 65 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:32.58  
9 Alief Taylor 251 33 46 52 54 66 80 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:53.68  
10 Galveston Ball 289 26 55 67 70 71 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:32.03  
11 Willowridge 311 18 63 75 76 79 85 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.45  
12 Stafford 356 59 68 74 77 78 82 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:12.13  
13 Terry 362 58 60 72 84 88 90 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:30.24  
14 Sterling 370 49 57 86 87 91 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:03.83  
Inc. Deer Park 2 finishers    
Inc. Elkins 3 finishers    
Inc. Nimitz 1 finishers    
Inc. Pearland 3 finishers    
Inc. Rayburn 2 finishers    
Inc. Travis 4 finishers