Captain Kids Tri

Age Group Results

September 08, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14

Mates

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Isabella Mixon Katy TX 139 14 1 2:14.4 1:27.1 1 13:46.2 0:20.3 1 6:14.6 24:02.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 William Neel Richmond TX 167 13 1 2:18.6 1:30.7 1 13:25.3 0:28.8 1 6:25.6 24:09.2
 
Top

Male 10 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 126 Aksel Lai Houston TX 341 9 1 2:36.8 2:33.5 1 19:24.3 1:07.8 1 10:43.4 36:26.0
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Valentina Tinajerolesser Spring TX 277 11 4 2:31.5 1:33.3 6 16:56.9 0:37.0 2 6:29.7 28:08.5
2 32 Candace Marie Socito Tomball TX 268 11 9 2:38.4 1:45.7 1 15:30.2 0:34.7 9 9:07.1 29:36.3
3 47 Madelyn Neel Richmond TX 340 11 25 2:46.4 2:13.2 4 16:34.0 0:40.3 7 8:41.7 30:55.7
4 51 Abbigail Hayes Conroe TX 294 11 40 3:03.7 2:01.7 11 18:00.9 0:37.8 3 7:28.0 31:12.1
5 55 Camila Oliveira Spring TX 269 11 3 2:28.6 2:10.5 5 16:53.7 0:37.6 10 9:20.9 31:31.5
6 60 Sophia Rousse Sugar Land TX 333 11 1 2:25.4 2:58.5 20 19:42.0 0:39.6 1 6:05.5 31:51.1
7 62 Gracie Hobin Katy TX 329 11 18 2:41.2 2:08.4 8 17:39.9 0:50.0 6 8:33.5 31:53.2
8 63 Katelyn Palm League City TX 316 11 7 2:36.1 2:20.9 2 16:07.4 0:46.3 13 10:02.7 31:53.6
9 69 Caylin Smith Sugar Land TX 300 11 5 2:32.2 2:19.0 14 18:25.6 0:50.5 5 8:05.5 32:13.0
10 82 Olivia Montoya Houston TX 334 11 16 2:41.1 2:13.5 17 18:49.1 0:46.4 8 8:42.5 33:12.7
11 87 Sarah Hurtado Katy TX 331 11 2 2:28.4 2:10.4 7 17:37.9 0:54.7 14 10:10.5 33:22.0
12 92 Skylar Campbell Bellaire TX 293 11 14 2:40.4 2:30.2 12 18:05.4 0:51.3 11 9:28.6 33:36.0
13 101 Anneliese Degrange Houston TX 274 11 19 2:42.0 1:50.9 13 18:15.0 0:33.6 19 10:35.3 33:57.0
14 102 Lauren Barrera Houston TX 266 11 35 2:57.3 2:19.1 25 20:41.4 0:34.0 4 7:29.8 34:01.8
15 105 Isabela Abuata Missouri City TX 338 11 22 2:44.1 2:12.3 15 18:26.9 0:48.7 15 10:18.4 34:30.7
16 109 Avery Henry League City TX 288 11 24 2:45.6 2:32.0 19 19:09.1 0:53.1 12 9:39.5 34:59.4
17 112 Camille Duncan Katy TX 336 11 13 2:40.2 3:02.5 10 17:58.2 0:51.1 17 10:27.8 34:59.9
18 113 Sophia Domino League City TX 311 11 30 2:50.1 2:12.2 16 18:43.4 0:53.9 16 10:23.2 35:03.0
19 123 Delaney Sustala League City TX 255 11 15 2:41.0 2:21.5 9 17:56.0 0:46.3 29 12:31.2 36:16.1
20 131 Kyleigh Boettcher Richmond TX 324 11 6 2:33.1 3:45.5 3 16:17.5 1:07.1 32 13:38.1 37:21.5
21 134 Jenna Sultan Fulshear TX 287 11 36 2:57.7 2:36.0 23 20:17.5 0:49.8 22 10:53.8 37:34.9
22 140 Morgan Maddox Spring TX 306 11 37 2:59.5 2:55.4 21 19:59.3 1:26.6 23 10:54.3 38:15.3
23 141 Amerie West Kingwood TX 335 11 8 2:38.0 2:09.1 28 21:44.9 0:58.2 21 10:48.4 38:18.8
24 142 Camilla Chan Houston TX 270 11 32 2:52.3 3:07.8 18 18:59.4 0:49.7 30 12:37.1 38:26.5
25 144 Kate Henry League City TX 289 11 11 2:38.8 2:37.2 26 20:55.9 1:14.6 24 11:11.0 38:37.6
26 148 Maya Fritz Kingwood TX 322 11 27 2:46.9 2:22.2 29 22:03.3 0:45.1 26 11:21.4 39:19.1
27 152 Isabella Mahmud Houston TX 273 11 42 3:13.8 3:29.8 22 20:03.1 1:04.4 28 12:02.6 39:53.9
28 154 Kennedy Brown Houston TX 280 11 23 2:45.5 3:17.3 30 22:41.2 0:47.8 18 10:34.0 40:05.9
29 156 Maria Hartfiel Katy TX 297 11 31 2:52.2 3:15.9 24 20:21.8 1:04.0 31 12:45.5 40:19.6
30 159 Reese Del Valle-Guerra Houston TX 291 11 10 2:38.5 3:25.5 32 23:34.5 0:45.2 20 10:47.7 41:11.5
31 165 Delaney Stagg Pearland TX 323 11 12 2:38.8 3:43.4 31 23:16.3 0:36.0 27 11:54.5 42:09.1
32 168 Abby Murphy Houstonhouston TX 292 11 26 2:46.9 6:04.1 27 21:29.9 1:41.6 25 11:11.5 43:14.2
33 174 Shelby Howard San Antonio TX 325 11 20 2:42.3 2:47.9 34 24:00.8 1:04.8 34 15:07.6 45:43.5
34 177 Katia Long Houston TX 326 11 39 3:03.5 4:00.5 33 23:43.4 0:40.9 35 15:43.4 47:11.9
35 182 Isabella Cardenas League City TX 265 11 41 3:04.2 3:40.3 35 26:24.2 1:05.9 38 16:45.1 50:59.9
36 183 Carolina Gallardo Houston TX 313 11 28 2:47.5 2:45.3 39 30:01.1 0:34.4 36 16:25.1 52:33.5
37 184 Ashlyn Wilson League City TX 267 11 38 2:59.9 4:14.2 36 27:38.8 0:46.3 39 17:09.6 52:49.1
38 185 Lily Campbell Houston TX 302 11 33 2:52.8 2:55.9 38 29:53.6 0:55.4 40 17:38.3 54:16.1
39 186 Marion Moore Houston TX 305 11 21 2:43.3 3:25.3 40 30:12.9 1:17.5 37 16:43.0 54:22.1
40 187 Kendall Adam Houston TX 303 11 29 2:48.0 2:43.0 42 33:56.4 0:30.5 33 14:33.3 54:31.5
41 188 Madelyn Morris Houston TX 281 11 34 2:53.2 3:16.3 37 29:39.0 0:55.8 41 19:05.8 55:50.4
42 189 Ellie Argyrakis League City TX 317 11 17 2:41.2 3:44.0 41 32:42.5 1:26.0 42 21:35.4 1:02:09.3
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Bryce Erickson Kingwood TX 264 11 2 2:19.9 1:29.1 1 13:21.3 0:30.6 1 7:00.8 24:41.9
2 16 Griffin Olstad Houston TX 299 11 16 2:40.8 1:30.7 2 14:07.4 0:43.0 10 8:41.7 27:43.7
3 36 Riley Gill Pearland TX 315 11 9 2:30.5 2:43.6 5 15:59.7 0:42.4 5 7:51.9 29:48.4
4 38 Adam Speedie Cypress TX 261 11 8 2:30.3 2:01.1 3 15:36.3 0:50.5 12 8:55.3 29:53.6
5 41 Colton Castillo League City TX 290 11 18 2:41.5 2:21.0 13 16:50.0 0:52.1 3 7:18.7 30:03.5
6 45 Noah Ortiz Pearland TX 295 11 4 2:22.6 2:21.7 22 18:12.2 0:36.5 2 7:17.6 30:50.7
7 46 Nathan Scott Sugar Land TX 284 11 30 2:54.3 2:33.6 8 16:28.2 0:48.0 7 8:07.8 30:52.0
8 52 Kenny Tran Sugar Land TX 328 11 5 2:24.1 2:06.4 6 16:00.1 0:51.5 16 9:55.8 31:18.2
9 53 Collin Wilson Dickinson TX 260 11 35 3:02.0 2:40.1 11 16:46.8 0:42.6 8 8:17.4 31:29.0
10 61 Jonathan Nguyen Bellaire TX 319 11 12 2:33.0 2:32.2 23 18:12.8 1:04.7 4 7:28.6 31:51.5
11 66 Max Campbell-Ricketts Seabrook TX 257 11 28 2:49.9 2:19.1 12 16:48.6 0:45.6 13 9:11.0 31:54.4
12 68 Cameron Sustala League City TX 254 11 1 2:15.7 2:24.9 18 17:19.2 0:37.9 14 9:19.6 31:57.5
13 72 Andrew Self Houston TX 332 11 20 2:42.9 2:03.9 29 19:03.1 0:43.6 6 7:54.0 32:27.6
14 73 Kaleb Davis Pearland TX 314 11 17 2:41.0 2:18.4 9 16:42.1 0:39.7 17 10:08.6 32:29.9
15 74 Kellen Davidson Friendswood TX 327 11 23 2:48.0 3:19.3 19 17:22.9 0:38.6 9 8:21.5 32:30.4
16 75 Corban Glass Spring TX 312 11 24 2:48.6 2:07.8 4 15:47.9 0:45.7 24 11:17.1 32:47.3
17 78 Brandon Austin Houston TX 310 11 3 2:20.4 3:34.8 16 16:59.4 0:37.3 15 9:30.7 33:02.8
18 89 Keaton Foster Spring TX 307 11 29 2:51.3 2:57.5 7 16:00.2 1:07.3 19 10:29.0 33:25.5
19 95 Zerach Scoville Pearland TX 256 11 11 2:31.6 2:43.7 15 16:56.3 0:39.2 21 10:53.2 33:44.1
20 98 Noah Knepper Kingwood TX 279 11 6 2:24.1 2:05.2 21 17:42.0 0:45.1 22 10:54.9 33:51.5
21 100 Chance Coker Friendswood TX 309 11 33 2:58.3 2:10.0 14 16:55.6 0:59.6 20 10:52.5 33:56.2
22 106 Marcelo Perez Richmond TX 320 11 10 2:30.6 3:02.4 17 17:12.5 0:49.3 23 11:03.2 34:38.3
23 110 Daniel Dickamore League City TX 275 11 13 2:36.7 2:33.8 31 20:05.8 0:56.9 11 8:46.2 34:59.5
24 116 Dalton Copeland Houston TX 298 11 27 2:49.6 2:40.6 10 16:45.9 1:42.9 26 11:30.3 35:29.5
25 129 Oscar Perez Richmond TX 702 11 22 2:47.5 3:02.1 26 18:50.7 0:48.6 25 11:20.4 36:49.5
26 133 Jacob To Sugar Land TX 339 11 26 2:49.3 3:07.3 24 18:24.9 1:02.7 29 12:02.8 37:27.1
27 136 Collin Nesbitt Houston TX 278 11 34 2:58.8 2:37.5 27 18:52.5 0:48.5 31 12:36.8 37:54.2
28 138 Joshua Stilwell Crosby TX 282 11 25 2:49.1 3:06.0 33 20:58.5 0:45.1 18 10:28.4 38:07.3
29 139 Phillip Holmes Groves TX 253 11 21 2:45.2 2:50.3 20 17:40.4 1:12.6 35 13:45.7 38:14.5
30 145 Levi Simmons Cypress TX 318 11 14 2:37.9 4:13.4 25 18:27.6 1:01.4 30 12:27.0 38:47.5
31 147 Morgan Carr League City TX 272 11 7 2:24.1 2:11.6 32 20:21.7 1:07.0 33 12:59.8 39:04.4
32 150 Abraham Kim Houston TX 285 11 19 2:41.7 2:51.9 34 21:16.0 0:44.9 28 11:56.7 39:31.3
33 151 Colin Caughran Houston TX 283 11 32 2:56.9 2:58.5 30 19:29.3 1:32.1 32 12:41.8 39:38.7
34 161 Reese Lillard League City TX 308 11 15 2:39.1 3:43.4 28 18:53.7 1:08.5 36 14:49.2 41:14.1
35 166 Austin Heath League City TX 140 11 31 2:55.8 3:42.4 35 21:17.4 1:08.5 34 13:42.7 42:47.0
36 171 Aaron Tacquard Alvin TX 271 11 36 3:02.3 2:53.8 38 25:41.7 1:01.4 27 11:52.2 44:31.6
37 175 Evan Gerty Friendswood TX 330 11 37 3:08.5 3:44.5 36 22:23.6 1:28.1 39 16:05.4 46:50.3
38 176 Dylan Powis-Case Houston TX 304 11 38 3:15.3 3:32.7 37 23:16.6 1:25.1 38 15:29.6 46:59.4
39 179 Robert "rob" White Dickinson TX 263 11 39 3:16.1 2:44.2 39 25:51.6 1:07.1 37 14:53.3 47:52.5
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Samantha Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 217 12 2 2:13.8 1:43.7 4 15:01.7 0:31.3 1 7:13.7 26:44.3
2 19 Addy Jorissen Missouri City TX 221 12 8 2:33.2 2:00.6 2 14:52.7 0:28.4 5 8:03.5 27:58.5
3 20 Emma Locht Tomball TX 207 12 10 2:35.1 1:35.7 6 15:22.8 0:40.4 3 7:49.0 28:03.2
4 22 Katelyn Fraley Sugar Land TX 204 12 5 2:25.6 2:06.0 7 15:25.6 0:32.3 4 7:52.9 28:22.4
5 26 Grace Hill Plano TX 189 12 12 2:37.4 1:44.4 8 15:31.2 0:25.7 8 8:42.7 29:01.6
6 29 Sonia Zakielarz Spring TX 228 12 9 2:34.4 2:02.7 9 15:57.2 0:30.1 6 8:13.8 29:18.5
7 31 Gabrielle Hill Plano TX 190 12 18 2:43.8 2:12.9 3 14:58.1 0:28.4 11 9:07.9 29:31.3
8 33 Callia Clarke Missouri City TX 249 12 3 2:20.1 1:55.8 10 15:57.5 0:41.4 7 8:41.8 29:36.8
9 39 Audrey Sanchez Spring TX 215 12 4 2:23.9 2:00.2 5 15:19.3 0:39.5 13 9:31.9 29:55.1
10 48 Addison Arredondo Friendswood TX 241 12 28 2:55.1 2:11.0 13 16:34.8 0:34.4 9 8:44.1 30:59.6
11 56 Olivia Mixon Katy TX 201 12 16 2:41.4 2:04.2 12 16:29.7 0:28.5 16 9:51.8 31:35.8
12 57 Emma Heun Kingwood TX 225 12 6 2:28.5 2:03.9 14 16:39.7 0:29.3 18 9:59.7 31:41.2
13 76 Madelyne Baulis Santa Fe TX 229 12 23 2:49.6 2:21.7 15 17:15.6 0:47.1 14 9:33.9 32:48.0
14 77 Katelyn Nguyen Bellaire TX 196 12 27 2:52.0 2:37.4 11 16:00.4 0:38.1 22 10:51.7 32:59.7
15 86 Olivia Casas Houston TX 198 12 13 2:39.6 2:06.8 24 20:13.5 0:36.1 2 7:45.7 33:21.9
16 88 Isabella Amdur Houston TX 202 12 20 2:46.2 2:01.6 16 17:18.7 0:35.1 21 10:41.9 33:23.7
17 96 Jessie Isaac Sugar Land TX 240 12 14 2:40.1 2:29.1 18 17:41.6 0:49.5 19 10:04.3 33:44.8
18 99 Kalee Alexander Magnolia TX 243 12 15 2:40.4 1:57.0 19 18:27.0 1:26.2 12 9:23.9 33:54.6
19 103 Alexa Camp Houston TX 247 12 19 2:44.9 3:01.1 17 17:29.1 1:08.0 15 9:50.3 34:13.6
20 111 Sydney Svahn Friendswood TX 206 12 1 2:11.2 2:08.2 22 19:26.0 0:56.9 20 10:17.0 34:59.5
21 121 Kendall Box Houston TX 237 12 26 2:50.3 2:46.4 23 19:55.1 0:37.7 17 9:54.7 36:04.4
22 128 Lindsey Legrand Sugar Land TX 223 12 7 2:31.5 2:46.9 26 21:08.4 1:02.1 10 9:06.8 36:35.8
23 146 Isabella Anaya Pearland TX 187 12 11 2:35.5 3:15.7 21 18:57.9 1:01.7 28 13:02.3 38:53.2
24 155 Symphanie Williams Webster TX 224 12 22 2:49.4 2:13.4 30 23:00.0 0:43.3 25 11:32.7 40:19.0
25 157 Bailey Eitreim Kingwood TX 218 12 17 2:42.6 2:21.4 28 22:42.5 0:51.9 26 11:49.8 40:28.3
26 158 Elena Soth Lopez Sugar Land TX 222 12 31 3:02.7 2:10.5 31 23:15.2 0:38.2 24 11:32.3 40:39.2
27 160 Emma Marshall Manvel TX 188 12 29 2:55.8 3:38.0 29 22:45.6 0:37.2 23 11:15.3 41:12.1
28 162 Madison Spitz Cypress TX 251 12 24 2:49.9 2:31.9 27 22:32.3 0:42.5 29 13:10.0 41:46.8
29 164 Lauren Atkins Bellaire TX 233 12 21 2:49.2 3:30.0 20 18:55.9 1:38.2 30 14:56.8 41:50.2
30 178 Jocelyn Jones Pearland TX 235 12 32 3:07.4 3:58.7 25 20:48.5 0:43.8 32 19:10.9 47:49.4
31 180 Bella Johnson League City City TX 231 12 25 2:50.1 2:56.0 33 30:09.6 0:55.7 27 12:33.1 49:24.7
32 181 Mikayla Liebl Pearland TX 213 12 30 3:00.7 2:56.8 32 27:54.7 0:54.8 31 14:58.2 49:45.5
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Sebastian Rosa Cypress TX 210 12 2 2:16.8 1:43.9 2 14:10.9 0:28.9 3 7:11.6 25:52.3
2 10 Hayden Leonard Friendswood TX 199 12 19 2:46.0 2:08.0 1 13:39.4 0:37.8 6 7:40.0 26:51.5
3 13 Hunter Ellison Spring TX 238 12 9 2:34.6 1:58.8 4 15:26.0 0:27.9 2 7:09.5 27:36.9
4 15 Jackson Gallagher College Station TX 220 12 14 2:38.8 1:56.9 3 15:17.5 0:31.0 4 7:14.4 27:38.7
5 18 Zachary Madsen Houston TX 214 12 5 2:21.9 1:57.1 7 16:04.6 0:27.6 1 6:59.6 27:50.9
6 28 Ryan Conroy Cypress TX 245 12 4 2:19.7 2:03.5 5 15:52.6 0:53.4 8 8:01.4 29:10.9
7 37 Zachary Joiner Houstonn TX 208 12 1 2:09.5 2:08.8 11 16:43.6 0:31.4 10 8:15.8 29:49.3
8 42 Vanson Spezzapria Houston TX 192 12 22 2:48.4 2:35.4 8 16:06.1 0:40.2 9 8:15.7 30:26.1
9 43 Kenneth Riley Azle TX 186 12 23 2:48.5 2:29.8 12 17:02.4 0:42.5 5 7:37.0 30:40.5
10 58 Wade Weber Pearland TX 205 12 11 2:38.2 2:11.8 6 16:03.5 0:51.0 19 9:59.8 31:44.4
11 67 Jake Fulkman League City TX 197 12 13 2:38.6 2:32.1 10 16:32.3 0:44.2 16 9:27.2 31:54.6
12 70 Sprague Boone Houston TX 203 12 15 2:39.8 2:23.0 16 18:03.1 0:46.3 11 8:30.4 32:22.8
13 81 Matias Farish Sugar Land TX 226 12 29 3:02.5 2:14.1 15 17:59.8 0:44.2 14 9:06.4 33:07.1
14 84 Noah Wright Sugar Land TX 230 12 26 2:54.7 2:16.6 14 17:36.6 0:38.5 18 9:53.8 33:20.4
15 85 Esteban Gallardo Houston TX 216 12 24 2:51.3 2:02.8 17 18:41.2 0:42.9 13 9:02.2 33:20.7
16 91 Gordon Larson Alvin TX 286 12 12 2:38.4 3:19.5 9 16:11.4 1:00.6 20 10:19.4 33:29.5
17 93 Luke Thies Alvin TX 212 12 17 2:43.3 2:10.9 18 19:00.9 0:39.1 15 9:07.4 33:41.8
18 94 Walter Bowling Pearland TX 234 12 21 2:48.1 2:25.0 13 17:20.3 0:41.6 21 10:27.4 33:42.5
19 118 Adrian Yuen Sugar Land TX 239 12 7 2:31.1 2:19.6 27 20:19.7 0:40.9 17 9:49.0 35:40.5
20 122 Sawyer Kouba League City TX 227 12 30 3:03.2 3:29.8 22 19:30.8 1:02.0 12 8:59.0 36:04.9
21 125 Matthew Mullins Sugar Land TX 236 12 31 3:06.8 2:45.7 19 19:01.3 0:54.3 22 10:36.1 36:24.5
22 127 Jacob Lee Bellaire TX 219 12 8 2:32.3 2:40.3 31 22:22.3 0:58.6 7 8:01.4 36:35.1
23 135 Trinan Lewallen Dickinson TX 244 12 10 2:36.6 3:12.8 21 19:28.6 1:00.3 23 11:17.4 37:35.9
24 137 Grayson Wells Friendswood TX 211 12 16 2:40.4 3:26.8 20 19:12.6 1:01.1 24 11:39.9 38:00.9
25 143 Isaac Hall Katy TX 246 12 20 2:47.1 2:51.5 25 20:09.3 0:58.0 25 11:45.5 38:31.5
26 149 Jacob Fullen Richmond TX 248 12 25 2:51.9 3:04.3 23 20:00.9 0:58.7 28 12:31.2 39:27.1
27 153 Bernardo Borges Sugar Land TX 242 12 6 2:29.0 2:57.8 28 20:39.0 1:24.7 27 12:30.8 40:01.4
28 163 Myles Spitz Cypress TX 250 12 27 2:55.3 2:55.4 32 22:25.4 1:03.0 26 12:29.2 41:48.5
29 167 Matthew Morris Sugar Land TX 252 12 28 2:59.7 2:26.1 29 22:08.8 0:50.6 29 14:35.9 43:01.3
30 169 Aydin Ramelow Houston TX 209 12 32 3:10.7 3:37.4 24 20:07.5 0:53.7 31 16:32.2 44:21.6
31 170 Ayden Hilliard League City TX 195 12 3 2:17.8 2:24.2 26 20:16.4 1:05.7 32 18:24.8 44:29.0
32 173 Caleb Morris League City TX 200 12 18 2:43.4 3:48.2 30 22:18.8 1:12.0 30 15:12.5 45:15.1
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Tai Maples Humble TX 168 13 1 2:14.2 1:34.9 1 14:14.0 0:24.0 2 7:06.8 25:34.1
2 25 London Crow Humble TX 164 13 4 2:28.8 1:52.9 6 16:47.5 0:35.0 3 7:07.0 28:51.3
3 30 Sienna Johnson Houston TX 169 13 14 2:50.2 2:10.4 7 16:49.7 0:31.7 1 6:57.6 29:19.7
4 35 Linden Beebe Richmond TX 184 13 3 2:26.0 1:50.9 3 15:46.9 0:41.0 6 9:02.5 29:47.5
5 40 Macy Milkovisch Houston TX 176 13 8 2:39.9 2:09.0 2 14:35.3 0:41.5 11 9:56.3 30:02.1
6 44 Haleigh Pham Seabrook TX 177 13 7 2:35.2 1:57.1 12 17:33.0 0:30.6 4 8:12.5 30:48.6
7 50 Saige Isaac Sugar Land TX 707 13 6 2:34.2 2:20.4 4 15:56.5 0:39.2 8 9:37.4 31:07.9
8 54 Lauren Fuller Sugar Land TX 706 13 2 2:17.8 2:06.6 5 16:25.0 0:53.1 9 9:47.1 31:29.8
9 65 Aubrey Berman Sugar Land TX 178 13 10 2:45.5 2:01.5 9 17:26.3 0:29.1 7 9:11.5 31:54.1
10 80 Isabella Domino League City TX 175 13 9 2:44.0 2:27.1 10 17:27.2 0:36.7 10 9:49.3 33:04.4
11 83 Presley Ramirez Friendswood TX 173 13 13 2:49.2 2:28.7 14 18:36.6 0:42.1 5 8:37.7 33:14.6
12 90 Zara West Kingwood TX 185 13 5 2:29.1 1:52.8 11 17:30.9 1:16.6 12 10:19.2 33:28.7
13 107 Isabella Hurtado Katy TX 182 13 11 2:46.7 2:30.6 8 17:07.2 0:40.1 13 11:36.2 34:41.0
14 117 Victoria Long Houston TX 172 13 12 2:48.5 2:08.0 13 17:59.5 0:39.4 14 11:56.1 35:31.7
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Jorge Ortez Houston TX 166 13 1 2:01.6 1:25.7 1 14:04.4 0:24.8 1 6:52.4 24:49.2
2 14 Nathan Palm League City TX 183 13 2 2:22.2 2:28.7 2 14:19.7 0:36.3 4 7:50.5 27:37.6
3 24 Luke Burke Houston TX 160 13 4 2:29.2 1:57.3 3 15:17.8 0:28.9 5 8:26.1 28:39.6
4 27 Nate Lawless Houston TX 170 13 6 2:36.2 2:30.1 4 15:57.7 0:28.9 3 7:34.6 29:07.5
5 104 Grey Adams Houston TX 174 13 3 2:24.5 2:06.0 5 16:04.0 0:41.2 8 13:01.6 34:17.4
6 114 Jackson Stagg Pearland TX 165 13 9 2:49.9 2:53.4 9 21:00.8 1:13.9 2 7:27.3 35:25.4
7 119 Connor Juskewicz League City TX 180 13 8 2:39.2 3:25.1 6 17:54.5 0:48.3 6 10:54.9 35:42.2
8 120 William Copeland Seabrook TX 161 13 5 2:33.8 2:32.7 7 18:05.8 0:44.7 7 11:45.6 35:42.8
9 172 Kade Curley League City TX 171 13 7 2:38.6 3:16.6 8 20:33.5 1:04.5 9 17:13.8 44:47.1
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Charlize Tran Sugar Land TX 158 14 1 2:15.8 1:54.5 1 14:08.2 0:24.9 3 7:38.8 26:22.4
2 17 Samantha Grimes Kingwood TX 147 14 7 2:41.1 1:35.2 2 15:28.4 0:36.0 2 7:29.0 27:50.0
3 23 Samantha Madsen Houston TX 143 14 3 2:24.9 2:10.4 5 17:00.4 0:34.7 1 6:19.7 28:30.5
4 64 Alleah Morris League City TX 144 14 4 2:29.2 2:20.0 4 16:55.2 0:36.3 5 9:32.9 31:53.7
5 71 Ashley Hernandez Sugar Land TX 138 14 2 2:16.9 2:04.6 8 17:33.9 0:47.1 6 9:41.6 32:24.3
6 79 Lainey Simmons Cypress TX 150 14 8 2:44.2 2:40.0 3 16:54.4 0:33.5 8 10:10.8 33:03.1
7 97 Mya Arredondo Sugar Land TX 151 14 5 2:32.4 2:46.2 7 17:31.5 0:46.6 9 10:12.5 33:49.4
8 108 Emily Atkins Bellaire TX 142 14 6 2:38.1 3:07.8 6 17:22.4 1:08.9 10 10:37.5 34:54.9
9 115 Gianna Cruz Humble TX 155 14 11 3:00.7 3:30.5 10 19:38.4 0:53.1 4 8:24.0 35:26.9
10 124 Emma Thies Alvin TX 153 14 10 2:58.5 2:22.1 11 20:16.4 0:46.2 7 10:00.8 36:24.1
11 130 Olivia Domino League City TX 141 14 9 2:54.0 2:16.0 9 18:03.6 0:30.0 11 13:32.5 37:16.3
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Grant Simnacher Richmond TX 152 14 4 2:30.2 1:35.6 1 14:32.2 0:26.0 4 7:11.6 26:15.9
2 11 Nathaniel Joiner Houstonn TX 145 14 1 2:04.4 2:09.2 3 15:29.2 0:25.7 2 6:59.1 27:07.8
3 12 Jordan Rodgers Pearland TX 159 14 6 2:35.9 2:12.4 2 14:57.1 0:35.9 3 7:09.0 27:30.5
4 34 Bennett Martin Houston TX 149 14 2 2:19.8 2:01.4 4 16:25.5 0:37.4 5 8:12.9 29:37.1
5 49 Lane Airington League City TX 156 14 7 2:52.1 2:44.1 6 18:27.7 0:23.9 1 6:38.3 31:06.3
6 59 Benjamin Fullen Richmond TX 154 14 5 2:32.5 2:03.4 5 16:32.0 0:50.6 6 9:49.2 31:47.8
7 132 Daniel Perez Richmond TX 148 14 3 2:29.3 3:12.4 7 19:20.9 0:39.7 7 11:39.0 37:21.5