Seven Lakes Splits

Overall Results

August 31, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Varsity Girls
JV Boys
JV Girls
Freshman Boys
Sophomore Boys
Freshman Girls
Freshman Boys
default
7th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
8th Grade Girls
8th Grade Boys

Varsity Boys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Carson Slater Seven Lakes 1980 M 2 4:54.20 6 5:20.48 1 5:47.51 16:02.19 16:02.19
2 Ruben Rojas Betanzos Seven Lakes 1977 M 4 4:54.94 3 5:19.20 2 5:50.70 16:04.84 16:04.84
3 Corbin Brescher Seven Lakes 1965 M 1 4:53.82 4 5:20.08 3 5:52.17 16:06.07 16:06.07
4 Kyan Wallace Tomball Memorial 2275 M 8 4:57.93 2 5:16.49 11 6:03.04 16:17.46 16:17.46
5 Spencer Seale Seven Lakes 1979 M 3 4:54.87 7 5:22.79 9 6:02.06 16:19.72 16:19.72
6 Kassem Karouni Cinco Ranch 1860 M 5 4:55.56 11 5:27.38 6 5:57.38 16:20.32 16:20.32
7 Leo Perez Brazoswood 1640 M 7 4:57.87 1 5:08.02 27 6:17.60 16:23.49 16:23.49
8 Sam Flusche Cinco Ranch 1855 M 9 4:59.41 5 5:20.16 17 6:11.12 16:30.69 16:30.69
9 Emanuel Galdino Stratford 1798 M 12 5:00.47 16 5:31.51 10 6:02.38 16:34.36 16:34.36
10 Caden Cunningham Foster 1593 M 22 5:08.12 14 5:29.86 7 5:59.47 16:37.45 16:37.45
11 Sam Whitmarsh Brazoswood 1647 M 16 5:06.44 21 5:34.61 5 5:56.95 16:38.00 16:38.00
12 Willmore Jones Lamar 1730 M 14 5:01.67 23 5:35.57 8 6:01.13 16:38.37 16:38.37
13 Ethan Boyd Cinco Ranch 1846 M 10 4:59.78 22 5:35.23 14 6:05.68 16:40.69 16:40.69
14 Craig Carrigan Tomball Memorial 2257 M 18 5:07.10 9 5:23.48 16 6:10.96 16:41.54 16:41.54
15 Giovanni Silva MacArthur 1267 M 24 5:09.45 12 5:28.12 12 6:04.23 16:41.80 16:41.80
16 Fernando Hernandez Seven Lakes 1968 M 20 5:07.25 17 5:32.39 13 6:04.70 16:44.34 16:44.34
17 Ivan Garcia Cypress Ranch 1389 M 44 5:18.71 19 5:33.47 4 5:54.80 16:46.98 16:46.98
18 Franceis Galdino Stratford 1799 M 35 5:16.68 8 5:23.12 19 6:11.83 16:51.63 16:51.63
19 Alex Norman Cinco Ranch 1865 M     164 10:32.98 28 6:18.86 16:51.84 16:51.84
20 Ben Countiss Cypress Creek 1356 M 23 5:09.38 26 5:36.66 15 6:06.42 16:52.46 16:52.46
21 Pablo Garcia Bush 1523 M 13 5:01.09 24 5:36.03 26 6:17.49 16:54.61 16:54.61
22 William Jackson Memorial 1766 M 6 4:56.48 10 5:25.87 51 6:32.72 16:55.07 16:55.07
23 Riley Kuhlman Brazoswood 1633 M 25 5:09.46     169 11:47.17 16:56.63 16:56.63
24 Juan Royo Seven Lakes 1978 M 19 5:07.11 27 5:36.71 22 6:14.76 16:58.58 16:58.58
25 Alexander Gadin Awty 1702 M 17 5:07.02 15 5:30.80 34 6:23.11 17:00.93 17:00.93
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Garcon Thierry Cypress Ranch 1510 M 46 5:18.90 18 5:32.46 18 6:11.23 17:02.59 17:02.59
27 Ryan Fraser Memorial 1764 M 21 5:07.75 25 5:36.51 38 6:24.60 17:08.86 17:08.86
28 Leopoldo Toro Seven Lakes 1982 M     165 10:45.51 37 6:23.88 17:09.39 17:09.39
29 Jay LaBoy Hernandez MacArthur 1257 M 39 5:17.34 32 5:40.49 20 6:12.67 17:10.50 17:10.50
30 Eli Greene George Ranch 1677 M     166 10:52.46 29 6:18.94 17:11.40 17:11.40
31 Sabas Torres MacArthur 1268 M 40 5:17.53 30 5:40.28 23 6:15.35 17:13.16 17:13.16
32 Emiliano Flores MacArthur 1254 M 41 5:17.53 31 5:40.30 24 6:16.76 17:14.59 17:14.59
33 Cody Ayers Clear Falls 1325 M 37 5:16.75 33 5:40.76 25 6:17.33 17:14.84 17:14.84
34 Alex Ortiz Lamar 1731 M 30 5:14.46 20 5:34.05 42 6:26.94 17:15.45 17:15.45
35 Kamal Jalal Stratford 1803 M 27 5:11.20 45 5:51.00 21 6:14.37 17:16.57 17:16.57
36 William Jones Klein Collins 2089 M 11 4:59.79 38 5:44.65 55 6:37.09 17:21.53 17:21.53
37 Derek Bryant Cinco Ranch 1848 M 15 5:05.14 13 5:28.37 83 6:50.13 17:23.64 17:23.64
38 Mitchell Harper Stratford 1802 M 38 5:17.00 37 5:44.54 36 6:23.67 17:25.21 17:25.21
39 Andres Herrera Cypress Ranch 1394 M 64 5:27.37 28 5:37.75 32 6:21.93 17:27.05 17:27.05
40 Owen Maxwell Magnolia West 2202 M 49 5:20.22 35 5:40.95 41 6:26.39 17:27.56 17:27.56
41 Emiliano Torres Brazoswood 1645 M 50 5:20.76 34 5:40.80 44 6:27.81 17:29.37 17:29.37
42 Andres Urista Stratford 1814 M 26 5:10.75 53 5:53.43 39 6:25.45 17:29.63 17:29.63
43 Drake Wells Cain 2066 M 28 5:12.47 43 5:49.94 45 6:28.59 17:31.00 17:31.00
44 David Livingston Morton Ranch 1922 M 45 5:18.73 46 5:51.25 33 6:22.27 17:32.25 17:32.25
45 Diego Arriaga Klein Oak 2128 M 33 5:15.85 29 5:38.22 66 6:39.72 17:33.79 17:33.79
46 Reece Negrete Clear Falls 1330 M 51 5:20.84 56 5:54.20 30 6:19.49 17:34.53 17:34.53
47 Benjamin Sarenas Memorial 1777 M 56 5:23.32 41 5:48.01 35 6:23.28 17:34.61 17:34.61
48 Bailey Eichberger Cinco Ranch 1853 M 47 5:19.13 39 5:46.36 46 6:29.92 17:35.41 17:35.41
49 Xavier Cerda MacArthur 1250 M 32 5:15.57 36 5:44.28 56 6:37.57 17:37.42 17:37.42
50 Samuel Hinojosa Paetow 1937 M 53 5:21.61 50 5:52.11 43 6:27.37 17:41.09 17:41.09
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Jacob Evans Memorial 1762 M 57 5:23.68 49 5:52.04 40 6:25.77 17:41.49 17:41.49
52 Ej Tongee Lamar Fulshear 2180 M 55 5:23.19 51 5:52.41 48 6:30.73 17:46.33 17:46.33
53 Brandon Phegley Kempner 1568 M 43 5:18.24 44 5:50.04 65 6:39.05 17:47.33 17:47.33
54 Seth Kaplan Klein Oak 2140 M 29 5:13.55 57 5:55.62 61 6:38.56 17:47.73 17:47.73
55 Joey Burrhus Lamar Fulshear 2163 M 79 5:34.67 55 5:53.94 31 6:19.83 17:48.44 17:48.44
56 Seaver Chester Cinco Ranch 1849 M 62 5:25.88 52 5:53.26 50 6:32.52 17:51.66 17:51.66
57 Max Huisman Awty 1703 M 36 5:16.69 58 5:57.09 64 6:38.88 17:52.66 17:52.66
58 Xavier Recio Klein Oak 2142 M 61 5:25.75 42 5:49.06 58 6:38.24 17:53.05 17:53.05
59 Edmund Franklin Brazoswood 1627 M 68 5:28.54 48 5:52.01 59 6:38.26 17:58.81 17:58.81
60 Ashton Oxford Lamar Fulshear 2175 M 82 5:35.92 54 5:53.59 47 6:30.21 17:59.72 17:59.72
61 Richard Balbin Lamar 1725 M 63 5:25.95 68 6:01.76 53 6:36.36 18:04.07 18:04.07
62 Zac Daum Tomball Memorial 2259 M     167 11:27.39 60 6:38.48 18:05.87 18:05.87
63 Giovani Campos Clear Falls 1326 M 31 5:14.96 40 5:47.78 110 7:03.42 18:06.16 18:06.16
64 Forrest Anciso George Ranch 1670 M 60 5:25.01 71 6:03.59 68 6:41.34 18:09.94 18:09.94
65 Rahil Jagetia Memorial 1767 M 59 5:24.38 69 6:02.56 73 6:43.42 18:10.36 18:10.36
66 Jack Stone Lamar 1733 M 67 5:28.50 76 6:06.09 57 6:38.05 18:12.64 18:12.64
67 Andrew Cunningham Cain 2047 M 69 5:28.55 66 6:01.10 74 6:43.47 18:13.12 18:13.12
68 Hunter Gregory Magnolia West 2199 M 75 5:30.86 59 5:57.52 80 6:47.22 18:15.60 18:15.60
69 Emanuel Forero Paetow 1935 M 48 5:19.41 84 6:09.73 79 6:46.85 18:15.99 18:15.99
70 Fredy Sillero Magnolia West 2209 M 54 5:22.58 47 5:51.58 107 7:02.66 18:16.82 18:16.82
71 Isaac Perez Clear Falls 1332 M 58 5:23.88 60 5:58.03 91 6:55.67 18:17.58 18:17.58
72 Caleb Wilson Westbrook 1302 M 70 5:29.54 70 6:03.09 81 6:48.19 18:20.82 18:20.82
73 Zakary Sury Lamar Fulshear 2179 M 96 5:41.50 67 6:01.15 62 6:38.67 18:21.32 18:21.32
74 David Garcia Klein Forest 2104 M 90 5:40.39 75 6:05.27 67 6:40.45 18:26.11 18:26.11
75 Manuel Gonzalez Brazoswood 1629 M 34 5:16.51 64 6:00.80 120 7:08.97 18:26.28 18:26.28
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Mitchell Traweek Magnolia West 2211 M 52 5:21.39 62 6:00.32 116 7:05.63 18:27.34 18:27.34
77 Trey Engvall Memorial 1761 M 80 5:35.25 83 6:09.54 75 6:44.48 18:29.27 18:29.27
78 Jacob Avelar Cain 2044 M 74 5:30.60 91 6:13.00 76 6:45.75 18:29.35 18:29.35
79 Anthony Franklin Cypress Creek 1358 M 94 5:41.35 77 6:07.04 70 6:42.23 18:30.62 18:30.62
80 Joseph Klein Clear Falls 1329 M 72 5:30.17 72 6:04.27 96 6:57.52 18:31.96 18:31.96
81 Kam Kuhar Lamar Fulshear 2166 M 118 5:48.66 81 6:08.69 52 6:35.43 18:32.78 18:32.78
82 Osho Joshua Cypress Ranch 1396 M 85 5:38.26 97 6:15.92 63 6:38.78 18:32.96 18:32.96
83 Andrew Peterson Memorial 1775 M 78 5:32.51 73 6:04.82 92 6:56.43 18:33.76 18:33.76
84 Isaiah Gerrard Cypress Ranch 1390 M 109 5:46.63 87 6:11.87 54 6:36.55 18:35.05 18:35.05
85 Miquel Franco Paetow 1936 M 89 5:39.81 92 6:13.04 72 6:42.49 18:35.34 18:35.34
86 Connor Oliphant Westbrook 1293 M 102 5:43.34 61 5:58.16 90 6:55.37 18:36.87 18:36.87
87 Midarbious Washington Morton Ranch 1924 M 65 5:27.68 105 6:18.35 84 6:51.56 18:37.59 18:37.59
88 Peter Young Brazoswood 1648 M 101 5:42.38 85 6:10.06 77 6:46.05 18:38.49 18:38.49
89 Giovani Diaz Brazoswood 1624 M 84 5:37.31 79 6:08.16 87 6:53.20 18:38.67 18:38.67
90 David Gomez Cain 2050 M 81 5:35.71 88 6:11.88 85 6:52.12 18:39.71 18:39.71
91 Diego Moya Brazoswood 1637 M 104 5:43.86 95 6:14.50 71 6:42.25 18:40.61 18:40.61
92 Adam Garcia Cypress Ranch 1388 M 121 5:49.57 107 6:18.98 49 6:32.23 18:40.78 18:40.78
93 Julian Carter Klein Collins 2083 M 77 5:32.00 78 6:07.59 103 7:01.56 18:41.15 18:41.15
94 Max Lasco Awty 1706 M 127 5:50.72 82 6:09.43 69 6:41.99 18:42.14 18:42.14
95 Caleb Anthony Foster 1592 M 105 5:44.05 89 6:12.21 78 6:46.67 18:42.93 18:42.93
96 Travis Harrison Klein Forest 2107 M 95 5:41.35 65 6:00.98 104 7:01.95 18:44.28 18:44.28
97 Fernando Arzac Cypress Creek 1355 M 92 5:40.45 86 6:11.07 86 6:53.18 18:44.70 18:44.70
98 Austin Patterson Cain 2060 M 66 5:27.74 94 6:14.44 109 7:03.40 18:45.58 18:45.58
99 Markus Isaacson Awty 1704 M 120 5:48.89 63 6:00.48 99 6:58.36 18:47.73 18:47.73
100 Jayden Stine Klein Oak 2143 M 73 5:30.42 80 6:08.47 121 7:09.49 18:48.38 18:48.38
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Patrick Mccann Lamar Fulshear 2169 M 91 5:40.45 96 6:15.81 89 6:54.74 18:51.00 18:51.00
102 Alan Mendoza George Ranch 1683 M 99 5:42.14 90 6:12.23 95 6:57.41 18:51.78 18:51.78
103 Jason Trujillo Morton Ranch 1923 M 42 5:18.22 108 6:19.54 123 7:14.09 18:51.85 18:51.85
104 Allan Martinez MacArthur 1259 M 98 5:41.81 104 6:17.61 88 6:54.48 18:53.90 18:53.90
105 Joseph Coolidge Westside 1821 M 87 5:39.16 106 6:18.83 93 6:56.53 18:54.52 18:54.52
106 Roy Castillo Westside 1819 M 93 5:40.61 99 6:16.32 98 6:57.84 18:54.77 18:54.77
107 David Loeb Cain 2058 M 86 5:38.79 102 6:16.93 108 7:02.93 18:58.65 18:58.65
108 Trey Thompson Klein Oak 2144 M 106 5:44.62 101 6:16.88 100 6:58.48 18:59.98 18:59.98
109 Evan Roberts Stratford 1811 M 97 5:41.57 121 6:28.84 82 6:50.00 19:00.41 19:00.41
110 Spencer Low Mayde Creek 1897 M 130 5:53.55 93 6:13.36 94 6:56.66 19:03.57 19:03.57
111 Jason Koch Tomball Memorial 2263 M 117 5:48.61 110 6:21.72 97 6:57.63 19:07.96 19:07.96
112 Issac Smith Westside 1827 M 119 5:48.77 100 6:16.41 117 7:06.31 19:11.49 19:11.49
113 Nolan Nguyen Bush 1527 M 71 5:29.61 74 6:04.99 142 7:37.87 19:12.47 19:12.47
114 Ben Prakhin Cypress Creek 1365 M 113 5:47.67 113 6:25.34 102 7:00.58 19:13.59 19:13.59
115 Harrison Keast George Ranch 1680 M 103 5:43.50 118 6:27.76 113 7:04.44 19:15.70 19:15.70
116 Chris Vallance Cypress Creek 1370 M 108 5:46.44 119 6:27.91 105 7:02.14 19:16.49 19:16.49
117 Jorge Nava Lamar Fulshear 2174 M 116 5:48.60 120 6:28.00 101 7:00.51 19:17.11 19:17.11
118 Mitchell Mcafoose Cypress Ranch 1501 M 125 5:50.58 115 6:26.55 112 7:04.15 19:21.28 19:21.28
119 Carson Maddox Magnolia West 2201 M 140 6:01.46 98 6:16.00 111 7:04.13 19:21.59 19:21.59
120 Juan Ortiz Tomball Memorial 2270 M 88 5:39.70 111 6:24.39 126 7:17.81 19:21.90 19:21.90
121 Juan Vargas Westbrook 1299 M 114 5:47.87 125 6:31.93 114 7:04.53 19:24.33 19:24.33
122 Caleb Oliphant Stratford 1808 M 107 5:46.02 124 6:31.25 122 7:12.19 19:29.46 19:29.46
123 Demerit Luke Cypress Ranch 1399 M 110 5:46.86 109 6:20.32 129 7:24.51 19:31.69 19:31.69
124 Brandon Beavers Magnolia West 2195 M 141 6:01.61 122 6:29.30 106 7:02.17 19:33.08 19:33.08
125 Rory Brown Paetow 1932 M 139 6:00.65 112 6:25.08 119 7:08.79 19:34.52 19:34.52
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Seth Reid Paetow 1941 M 138 6:00.54 116 6:26.55 118 7:07.62 19:34.71 19:34.71
127 Sean Kennedy Memorial 1770 M     168 12:02.61 138 7:34.64 19:37.25 19:37.25
128 J.t. Shatara Cypress Creek 1368 M 112 5:47.66 103 6:17.15 136 7:33.56 19:38.37 19:38.37
129 Melvin Cruz Awty 1701 M 144 6:08.28 117 6:27.64 115 7:05.27 19:41.19 19:41.19
130 Miguel Trejo Magnolia West 2212 M 142 6:02.42 123 6:29.31 124 7:16.03 19:47.76 19:47.76
131 Matt Mccown Tomball Memorial 2267 M 131 5:58.06 114 6:25.64 130 7:25.77 19:49.47 19:49.47
132 Ruben Alvarado Cain 2043 M 83 5:35.92 134 6:44.90 134 7:31.78 19:52.60 19:52.60
133 Sebastian Dominguez Mayde Creek 1893 M 129 5:52.28 128 6:39.82 127 7:20.89 19:52.99 19:52.99
134 Raphael Jayr Memorial 1769 M 136 5:59.44 126 6:34.20 128 7:21.28 19:54.92 19:54.92
135 Cade Young George Ranch 1691 M 115 5:47.94 130 6:41.70 135 7:33.08 20:02.72 20:02.72
136 Ikenna Ezeh Foster 1595 M 123 5:50.23 127 6:39.75 137 7:33.66 20:03.64 20:03.64
137 Nick Garza Tomball Memorial 2260 M 126 5:50.58 135 6:47.09 131 7:29.00 20:06.67 20:06.67
138 Gabriel Andaverde Foster 1591 M 124 5:50.52 129 6:40.98 141 7:36.99 20:08.49 20:08.49
139 Aaron Guerrero Kempner 1565 M 134 5:58.73 132 6:43.70 132 7:29.17 20:11.60 20:11.60
140 Antony Menjivar Bush 1524 M 150 6:11.16 133 6:43.92 125 7:16.58 20:11.66 20:11.66
141 Robert Max Madden Westbrook 1291 M 137 5:59.57 131 6:41.84 145 7:42.89 20:24.30 20:24.30
142 Justin Rose MacArthur 1264 M 100 5:42.26 142 6:54.32 147 7:51.39 20:27.97 20:27.97
143 Tianjian Li Westbrook 1289 M 152 6:11.80 136 6:47.47 133 7:31.07 20:30.34 20:30.34
144 Luis Castillo Bush 1520 M 122 5:49.89 141 6:54.23 148 7:52.63 20:36.75 20:36.75
145 Grant Meyers Westside 1823 M 143 6:07.10 143 6:56.43 139 7:34.85 20:38.38 20:38.38
146 Kevin Tovar Bush 1535 M 76 5:31.27 138 6:50.52 159 8:16.99 20:38.78 20:38.78
147 Jordan Humphreys Westbrook 1288 M 146 6:08.75 139 6:50.54 143 7:39.57 20:38.86 20:38.86
148 Kenny Wojtowicz Clear Falls 1339 M 111 5:47.13 145 6:58.40 150 7:55.81 20:41.34 20:41.34
149 Christian Brown Westbrook 1284 M 132 5:58.28 137 6:49.76 149 7:53.71 20:41.75 20:41.75
150 Corey Thompkins Foster 1606 M 151 6:11.67 146 7:00.41 140 7:35.40 20:47.48 20:47.48
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 John Bustos Kempner 1559 M 133 5:58.48 144 6:57.36 152 7:59.29 20:55.13 20:55.13
152 Andrian Duron Kempner 1562 M 135 5:58.90 147 7:01.77 154 8:02.80 21:03.47 21:03.47
153 Eduardo Sanchez Bush 1532 M 153 6:11.89 140 6:53.32 153 8:02.70 21:07.91 21:07.91
154 Michael Tobar Bush 1534 M 128 5:51.48 150 7:07.45 158 8:15.28 21:14.21 21:14.21
155 Ivan Garcia Kempner 1564 M 158 6:30.53 148 7:03.00 144 7:42.59 21:16.12 21:16.12
156 Alex Sanders Westbrook 1297 M 145 6:08.74 156 7:22.78 151 7:56.93 21:28.45 21:28.45
157 Erick Morales Bush 1525 M 155 6:25.90 154 7:21.98 146 7:44.81 21:32.69 21:32.69
158 Lejon Stewart Bush 1533 M 147 6:09.16 151 7:12.49 160 8:22.38 21:44.03 21:44.03
159 Mohammed Alawami Awty 1700 M 148 6:09.49 152 7:14.54 162 8:25.00 21:49.03 21:49.03
160 Brett Tremaine Foster 1607 M 154 6:25.39 157 7:22.93 157 8:13.70 22:02.02 22:02.02
161 Jakob Wurzburger George Ranch 1690 M 156 6:27.33 158 7:30.21 155 8:07.04 22:04.58 22:04.58
162 Peyton Barrett Westbrook 1282 M 163 6:36.11 155 7:22.25 156 8:09.27 22:07.63 22:07.63
163 Jordan Dunckel Kempner 1561 M 149 6:10.59 149 7:04.62 165 8:54.72 22:09.93 22:09.93
164 Andrew Piper Bush 1528 M 160 6:34.31 159 7:30.85 161 8:23.76 22:28.92 22:28.92
165 John Jamora Kempner 1566 M 161 6:35.27 160 7:31.12 163 8:28.58 22:34.97 22:34.97
166 Braxten Vo Kempner 1572 M 157 6:28.60 153 7:21.97 166 8:54.85 22:45.42 22:45.42
167 Anthony Ton Kempner 1571 M 159 6:33.47 163 7:51.84 164 8:48.36 23:13.67 23:13.67
168 Isaac Ivery Foster 1597 M 162 6:35.50 162 7:45.17 167 8:56.52 23:17.19 23:17.19
169 Sahan Wick Kempner 1573 M 164 6:53.98 161 7:44.34 168 9:19.24 23:57.56 23:57.56
Top  

Varsity Girls

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Heidi Nielson Cinco Ranch 1841 F 1 5:33.04     163 12:22.86 17:55.90 17:55.90
2 Sophie Atkinson Cinco Ranch 1829 F 2 5:35.95 1 6:02.12 1 6:40.52 18:18.59 18:18.59
3 Rachel James Kingwood 2015 F 6 5:46.88 7 6:20.90 2 6:41.59 18:49.37 18:49.37
4 Gabrielle Hoots Klein Oak 2119 F 8 5:47.29 5 6:15.04 3 6:55.01 18:57.34 18:57.34
5 Madison Haldiman George Ranch 1652 F 10 5:47.86 3 6:12.74 5 7:02.12 19:02.72 19:02.72
6 Molly Humes Seven Lakes 1955 F 9 5:47.34 4 6:14.87 9 7:05.36 19:07.57 19:07.57
7 Hayden Gold Tompkins 1990 F 4 5:44.37 6 6:20.84 6 7:02.59 19:07.80 19:07.80
8 Fay Gibb Stratford 1785 F 12 5:50.21     164 13:18.84 19:09.05 19:09.05
9 Grace Kohout Tompkins 1993 F 3 5:43.83 2 6:09.94 16 7:17.70 19:11.47 19:11.47
10 Blakeley Buckingham Memorial 1737 F 11 5:48.63 9 6:22.70 13 7:12.01 19:23.34 19:23.34
11 Carson Parker Kingwood 2018 F 7 5:47.28 14 6:28.17 11 7:09.42 19:24.87 19:24.87
12 Mykayla Mims Summer Creek 2223 F 14 5:51.99 15 6:29.10 7 7:04.40 19:25.49 19:25.49
13 Addison Stevenson Tompkins 2001 F 5 5:45.26 12 6:26.55 19 7:21.13 19:32.94 19:32.94
14 Peyton McQuillan Magnolia West 2189 F     162 12:19.83 15 7:14.84 19:34.67 19:34.67
15 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 2127 F 17 6:01.07 13 6:27.43 12 7:09.42 19:37.92 19:37.92
16 Madison Habeck Brazoswood 1611 F 19 6:02.32 19 6:35.23 4 7:02.01 19:39.56 19:39.56
17 Carly Ahrens Kingwood 2007 F 44 6:15.75 10 6:25.41 10 7:06.04 19:47.20 19:47.20
18 Marlene Soto Stratford 1793 F 23 6:06.07 21 6:40.56 8 7:04.63 19:51.26 19:51.26
19 Chandler Gartner Memorial 1744 F 26 6:07.15 18 6:34.23 14 7:13.47 19:54.85 19:54.85
20 Abby Pickett Cain 2038 F 18 6:02.05     165 13:54.51 19:56.56 19:56.56
21 Hope Sage Stratford 1792 F 15 5:52.13 26 6:42.89 20 7:22.03 19:57.05 19:57.05
22 Skye Hoffman Kingwood 2014 F 34 6:08.93 17 6:31.51 21 7:22.84 20:03.28 20:03.28
23 Rose Campbell-Watt Seven Lakes 1949 F 13 5:50.26 23 6:40.61 36 7:39.00 20:09.87 20:09.87
24 Rebecca Rhodes Kingwood 2020 F 28 6:07.55 8 6:22.22 44 7:43.82 20:13.59 20:13.59
25 Kennedy Wade Clear Falls 1322 F 30 6:08.14 27 6:43.16 22 7:24.12 20:15.42 20:15.42
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Katie Wiley Tompkins 2006 F 16 6:00.42 29 6:43.98 28 7:34.34 20:18.74 20:18.74
27 Victoria Ruiz Clear Falls 1317 F 32 6:08.75 28 6:43.33 25 7:28.57 20:20.65 20:20.65
28 Kelsie Grassman Kingwood 2013 F 58 6:20.75 25 6:42.49 17 7:19.02 20:22.26 20:22.26
29 Vanessa Garcia Klein Forest 2097 F 27 6:07.40 11 6:26.14 50 7:49.13 20:22.67 20:22.67
30 Ana Velazquez Seven Lakes 1961 F 29 6:07.90 42 6:52.11 23 7:24.32 20:24.33 20:24.33
31 Madelyn Ellis Foster 1578 F 39 6:12.93 34 6:47.48 24 7:26.26 20:26.67 20:26.67
32 Robyn Kowalski College Park 2239 F 21 6:05.72 30 6:44.84 35 7:38.17 20:28.73 20:28.73
33 Kathryn Lyon College Park 2243 F 22 6:05.84 41 6:50.88 32 7:35.54 20:32.26 20:32.26
34 Kamille Dixon Klein Oak 2118 F 24 6:06.36 37 6:49.70 34 7:36.38 20:32.44 20:32.44
35 Olivia Hirst Stratford 1786 F 70 6:26.90 16 6:30.78 33 7:35.85 20:33.53 20:33.53
36 Beth Martinez Memorial 1748 F 69 6:26.28 36 6:49.68 18 7:19.99 20:35.95 20:35.95
37 Paula Guevera Tompkins 1992 F 40 6:14.59 44 6:53.26 26 7:30.92 20:38.77 20:38.77
38 Ashleigh Loe Clear Falls 1314 F 46 6:16.25 35 6:48.53 27 7:34.29 20:39.07 20:39.07
39 Kaitlyn Wise Foster 1590 F 35 6:09.08 33 6:46.83 46 7:44.86 20:40.77 20:40.77
40 Sarah Jahnke College Park 2238 F 49 6:17.88 39 6:50.76 30 7:34.92 20:43.56 20:43.56
41 Zoe Marquez College Park 2244 F 51 6:18.43 31 6:45.88 37 7:39.64 20:43.95 20:43.95
42 Sophia Welkener Tompkins 2005 F 43 6:14.88 24 6:42.48 48 7:48.39 20:45.75 20:45.75
43 Briana Roberson Lamar Fulshear 2160 F 66 6:25.59 22 6:40.59 38 7:40.14 20:46.32 20:46.32
44 Sarah Zdansky Seven Lakes 1962 F 31 6:08.32 50 6:57.48 40 7:40.68 20:46.48 20:46.48
45 Lauren Johansson Kingwood 2016 F 38 6:11.18 20 6:39.44 63 7:57.84 20:48.46 20:48.46
46 Addison Saley Clear Falls 1318 F 47 6:16.60 51 6:57.83 31 7:35.39 20:49.82 20:49.82
47 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 1954 F 62 6:21.90 49 6:56.18 29 7:34.46 20:52.54 20:52.54
48 Giana Mannone Seven Lakes 1957 F 37 6:10.18 46 6:53.81 49 7:48.98 20:52.97 20:52.97
49 Courtney Richman Tompkins 1999 F 33 6:08.78 32 6:45.89 67 7:59.25 20:53.92 20:53.92
50 Logan Warren Paetow 1930 F 68 6:26.27 40 6:50.83 39 7:40.58 20:57.68 20:57.68
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Natalia Corser Cinco Ranch 1833 F 42 6:14.87 56 7:00.19 43 7:42.69 20:57.75 20:57.75
52 Laura Orgeron Tompkins 1998 F 20 6:03.06 48 6:55.73 68 7:59.32 20:58.11 20:58.11
53 Maya Martinez Cain 2035 F 25 6:06.51 52 6:58.27 58 7:55.30 21:00.08 21:00.08
54 Samantha Hernandez MacArthur 678 F 64 6:23.15 45 6:53.34 45 7:44.32 21:00.81 21:00.81
55 Ally Haman Cypress Creek 1345 F 53 6:19.23 55 7:00.01 47 7:47.50 21:06.74 21:06.74
56 Emma Phillips Klein Oak 2124 F 45 6:15.82 54 6:59.86 52 7:51.34 21:07.02 21:07.02
57 Helen Ulrich Cinco Ranch 1844 F 65 6:24.44 59 7:03.73 41 7:41.21 21:09.38 21:09.38
58 Konnie Brown Tomball Memorial 2249 F 41 6:14.72 57 7:01.26 55 7:53.77 21:09.75 21:09.75
59 Megan Broom Stratford 1782 F 76 6:30.03 53 6:59.67 42 7:42.25 21:11.95 21:11.95
60 Britton Bielitz George Ranch 1649 F 56 6:20.04 38 6:50.47 76 8:06.96 21:17.47 21:17.47
61 Kianna Stamps George Ranch 1667 F 55 6:19.78 67 7:10.94 51 7:50.75 21:21.47 21:21.47
62 Anika Mueller Cinco Ranch 1839 F 52 6:19.04 47 6:54.05 78 8:08.86 21:21.95 21:21.95
63 Helena Karlstrom Kingwood 2017 F 61 6:21.72 62 7:07.11 56 7:54.84 21:23.67 21:23.67
64 Chloe Hensley Cypress Creek 1347 F 63 6:22.00 43 6:53.25 88 8:15.15 21:30.40 21:30.40
65 Giselle Covarrubias Klein Collins 2069 F 48 6:17.36 65 7:08.84 75 8:05.25 21:31.45 21:31.45
66 Addie Hensley Cypress Creek 1346 F 54 6:19.64 60 7:05.73 80 8:09.26 21:34.63 21:34.63
67 Hope Moon Klein Collins 2079 F 79 6:31.06 63 7:08.09 61 7:56.94 21:36.09 21:36.09
68 Sydney Delgado George Ranch 1651 F 71 6:27.38 72 7:13.61 60 7:55.75 21:36.74 21:36.74
69 Sofia Chazaro Seven Lakes 1951 F 57 6:20.53 87 7:21.88 57 7:54.90 21:37.31 21:37.31
70 Anna Demeritt Cypress Ranch 1373 F 87 6:34.65 68 7:11.15 59 7:55.68 21:41.48 21:41.48
71 Kaitlyn Walsh Foster 1589 F 75 6:29.44 74 7:16.25 62 7:56.94 21:42.63 21:42.63
72 Victoria Ramos Summer Creek 2227 F 77 6:30.65 79 7:19.43 54 7:53.09 21:43.17 21:43.17
73 Maddy Spottswood Magnolia West 2194 F 89 6:35.14 64 7:08.59 69 8:00.70 21:44.43 21:44.43
74 Chantell Maina George Ranch 1658 F 96 6:36.93 71 7:13.20 64 7:58.19 21:48.32 21:48.32
75 Sophia Sutherland Brazoswood 1617 F 105 6:41.42 78 7:19.18 53 7:52.39 21:52.99 21:52.99
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Emma Elsbury Cypress Ranch 1375 F 82 6:33.41 84 7:20.83 70 8:01.55 21:55.79 21:55.79
77 Mickayla Tosch Foster 1588 F 78 6:31.06 88 7:22.03 74 8:04.60 21:57.69 21:57.69
78 Marisa Marinchak Tompkins 1996 F 50 6:18.22 58 7:03.59 113 8:36.27 21:58.08 21:58.08
79 Anna Tyree Brazoswood 1619 F 100 6:39.98 81 7:20.15 65 7:58.45 21:58.58 21:58.58
80 Apolline Brossard Memorial 1736 F 98 6:37.86 66 7:10.77 81 8:10.17 21:58.80 21:58.80
81 Gemma Moore Summer Creek 2225 F 97 6:37.22 85 7:21.07 71 8:01.75 22:00.04 22:00.04
82 Jessica Paquette George Ranch 1665 F 74 6:29.34 73 7:14.64 91 8:16.49 22:00.47 22:00.47
83 Lilly Cole Brazoswood 1608 F 104 6:41.24 77 7:18.41 72 8:02.05 22:01.70 22:01.70
84 Katia Littau Memorial 1747 F 94 6:36.40 75 7:16.84 79 8:09.11 22:02.35 22:02.35
85 Dezra Daduya Klein Oak 2117 F 85 6:34.34 76 7:17.55 82 8:10.97 22:02.86 22:02.86
86 Abby Mcbride Magnolia West 2188 F 80 6:31.96 70 7:12.69 101 8:23.49 22:08.14 22:08.14
87 Sabine Waldron Memorial 1753 F 99 6:39.59 98 7:25.97 73 8:03.44 22:09.00 22:09.00
88 Ava Curtis George Ranch 1650 F 59 6:21.16 86 7:21.59 107 8:29.79 22:12.54 22:12.54
89 Andrea Gallegos Morton Ranch 1911 F 81 6:32.61 99 7:26.09 85 8:14.42 22:13.12 22:13.12
90 Malanie Gonzales Summer Creek 2221 F 73 6:28.95 92 7:24.24 93 8:19.94 22:13.13 22:13.13
91 Chloe Pruett Memorial 1749 F 90 6:35.14 80 7:20.10 92 8:18.39 22:13.63 22:13.63
92 Mackenzie Landis Klein Collins 2075 F 72 6:28.17 61 7:05.75 114 8:40.26 22:14.18 22:14.18
93 Caroline Batton College Park 2231 F 115 6:46.93 69 7:12.49 90 8:15.78 22:15.20 22:15.20
94 Ada Andrade Morton Ranch 1908 F 86 6:34.43 96 7:25.41 89 8:15.56 22:15.40 22:15.40
95 Alyssa Heikkila George Ranch 1653 F 106 6:41.69 91 7:24.13 83 8:12.25 22:18.07 22:18.07
96 Micaela Valeggia Tompkins 2003 F 88 6:34.67 95 7:24.96 94 8:20.08 22:19.71 22:19.71
97 Sofia Castaneda Memorial 1738 F 110 6:44.32 93 7:24.29 84 8:13.75 22:22.36 22:22.36
98 Hannah Vaughn Brazoswood 1620 F 122 6:51.12 110 7:34.21 66 7:58.58 22:23.91 22:23.91
99 Hannah Gore Clear Falls 1312 F 114 6:46.86 104 7:31.23 77 8:08.75 22:26.84 22:26.84
100 Michelle Wisniewski Kingwood 2025 F 60 6:21.26 82 7:20.23 119 8:45.36 22:26.85 22:26.85
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Isabella Capuchino Cain 2029 F 112 6:45.20 90 7:22.34 96 8:20.67 22:28.21 22:28.21
102 Natane Randall Westbrook 1276 F 36 6:09.77 83 7:20.63 131 8:58.48 22:28.88 22:28.88
103 Rylie Carroll Tomball Memorial 2250 F 84 6:33.85 109 7:33.60 100 8:21.62 22:29.07 22:29.07
104 Alaina Nugier Klein Oak 2123 F 102 6:40.96 94 7:24.38 102 8:24.46 22:29.80 22:29.80
105 Camilla Corser Cinco Ranch 1832 F 67 6:25.91 111 7:34.35 106 8:29.69 22:29.95 22:29.95
106 Mikaela Lopez Lamar Fulshear 2156 F 92 6:36.07 118 7:41.06 86 8:14.67 22:31.80 22:31.80
107 Alexis Burk Cypress Ranch 1371 F 111 6:44.32 107 7:33.10 87 8:15.10 22:32.52 22:32.52
108 Julia Simon Brazoswood 1616 F 107 6:42.92 106 7:32.86 97 8:21.03 22:36.81 22:36.81
109 Brooklyn Luna Stratford 1788 F 108 6:43.19 101 7:28.81 104 8:25.87 22:37.87 22:37.87
110 Amelia Almendariz Clear Falls 1308 F 113 6:46.79 105 7:31.49 98 8:21.49 22:39.77 22:39.77
111 Lucy Sifuentes Klein Forest 2101 F 83 6:33.57 115 7:37.69 110 8:33.25 22:44.51 22:44.51
112 Samara Lopez Morton Ranch 1913 F 116 6:47.09 100 7:27.09 112 8:36.09 22:50.27 22:50.27
113 Gabriela Bonilla Morton Ranch 1909 F 103 6:41.09 120 7:42.67 105 8:29.58 22:53.34 22:53.34
114 Austin Taft Paetow 1929 F 118 6:48.23 114 7:35.69 109 8:31.37 22:55.29 22:55.29
115 Alexa Argueta Kempner 1540 F 136 7:03.49 89 7:22.05 108 8:30.73 22:56.27 22:56.27
116 Menya Bird Kempner 1541 F 135 7:03.11 108 7:33.36 99 8:21.49 22:57.96 22:57.96
117 Angelica Cruz Mayde Creek 1872 F 117 6:47.67 102 7:29.35 118 8:44.76 23:01.78 23:01.78
118 Emilee Mccoy Kempner 1548 F 133 7:02.83 112 7:34.55 103 8:24.89 23:02.27 23:02.27
119 Anya Carlson Cypress Creek 1342 F 137 7:04.65 117 7:40.99 95 8:20.24 23:05.88 23:05.88
120 Christina Sancho-spore Tomball Memorial 2253 F 101 6:39.98 103 7:30.25 129 8:57.70 23:07.93 23:07.93
121 Kennedy Hudson-Williams Paetow 1927 F 119 6:48.79 119 7:42.21 117 8:43.71 23:14.71 23:14.71
122 Vivian Lugo MacArthur 679 F 134 7:02.99 97 7:25.96 120 8:45.93 23:14.88 23:14.88
123 Avery Ottenwalder Cypress Creek 1351 F 128 6:56.83 113 7:35.49 121 8:46.92 23:19.24 23:19.24
124 Isabella Atwood Summer Creek 2216 F 129 6:58.23 125 7:53.10 111 8:34.03 23:25.36 23:25.36
125 Kayla Goff Brazoswood 1610 F 124 6:52.53 121 7:45.29 122 8:47.93 23:25.75 23:25.75
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Avie Gillen Magnolia West 2184 F         166 23:29.92 23:29.92 23:29.92
127 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 2219 F 95 6:36.56 131 7:57.66 132 8:59.42 23:33.64 23:33.64
128 Erin Mcdaniel Cinco Ranch 1837 F 120 6:49.69 132 7:58.09 126 8:49.64 23:37.42 23:37.42
129 Kira Sheppard Tomball Memorial 2254 F 93 6:36.10 124 7:50.00 138 9:11.32 23:37.42 23:37.42
130 Alexis Staten Cain 2041 F 132 7:02.82 126 7:53.87 115 8:42.99 23:39.68 23:39.68
131 Monica Saravia Memorial 1750 F 125 6:54.40 122 7:48.16 130 8:57.89 23:40.45 23:40.45
132 Jennifer Rios Mayde Creek 1882 F 130 6:59.70 123 7:49.33 127 8:53.77 23:42.80 23:42.80
133 Lauren Wall Memorial 1754 F 109 6:43.97 127 7:54.06 136 9:08.47 23:46.50 23:46.50
134 Kensie Lee Cypress Creek 1348 F 127 6:56.57 128 7:55.97 128 8:54.50 23:47.04 23:47.04
135 Ashton Valdez Westbrook 1280 F 91 6:35.23 130 7:56.47 143 9:15.98 23:47.68 23:47.68
136 Rebecca Garza Cain 2031 F 121 6:50.14 135 8:00.01 134 9:01.68 23:51.83 23:51.83
137 Pearl Nguyen Kempner 1552 F 146 7:14.75 140 8:03.19 116 8:43.51 24:01.45 24:01.45
138 Karli McMillin Cypress Creek 1350 F 143 7:11.32 116 7:40.40 137 9:11.31 24:03.03 24:03.03
139 Izabel Banda MacArthur 673 F 145 7:12.93 136 8:00.73 124 8:49.52 24:03.18 24:03.18
140 Huiyuan Wu Kempner 1557 F 147 7:15.23 139 8:02.85 123 8:48.48 24:06.56 24:06.56
141 Kehinde Kolade Morton Ranch 1912 F 126 6:56.17 134 7:59.76 139 9:11.50 24:07.43 24:07.43
142 Brianna Taylor Brazoswood 1618 F 123 6:52.43 133 7:58.24 145 9:19.35 24:10.02 24:10.02
143 Serena Padilla Cypress Creek 1352 F 131 7:01.54 129 7:56.07 144 9:17.05 24:14.66 24:14.66
144 Novey Arrieta Lamar Fulshear 2149 F 152 7:26.36 138 8:02.64 125 8:49.53 24:18.53 24:18.53
145 Sofia Diaz Lamar 1716 F 140 7:09.84 137 8:01.92 141 9:13.72 24:25.48 24:25.48
146 Mariela Hernandez Kempner 1547 F 151 7:25.38 141 8:07.65 133 8:59.71 24:32.74 24:32.74
147 Ambar Orellana Llamas Klein Collins 2080 F 144 7:11.96 144 8:16.76 135 9:04.89 24:33.61 24:33.61
148 Samantha Doherty Foster 1576 F 139 7:09.08 143 8:13.68 147 9:23.95 24:46.71 24:46.71
149 Elyssa Rodarte Kempner 1554 F 148 7:16.03 142 8:09.69 149 9:31.59 24:57.31 24:57.31
150 Gloria Camarillo Cypress Creek 1341 F 156 7:35.30 145 8:22.35 140 9:11.51 25:09.16 25:09.16
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Tegan Dagley Foster 1575 F 150 7:24.93 149 8:31.25 146 9:22.41 25:18.59 25:18.59
152 Greta Gideon Westbrook 1270 F 141 7:10.02 146 8:24.26 151 9:50.86 25:25.14 25:25.14
153 Liliana Barbosa Lamar Fulshear 2150 F 155 7:34.09 148 8:27.37 148 9:29.54 25:31.00 25:31.00
154 Bria Jones Westbrook 1273 F 149 7:18.84 147 8:26.56 152 9:51.50 25:36.90 25:36.90
155 Jenna Byrd Lamar 1715 F 161 7:47.20 153 8:44.35 142 9:15.63 25:47.18 25:47.18
156 Kristen Gibson Klein Collins 2072 F 138 7:07.73 152 8:41.36 155 10:05.01 25:54.10 25:54.10
157 Jocelyn Auxier Tomball Memorial 2248 F 153 7:27.42 150 8:33.02 153 9:56.52 25:56.96 25:56.96
158 Jaquelynn Colchado Kempner 1543 F 158 7:40.75 151 8:40.39 150 9:40.11 26:01.25 26:01.25
159 Olivia Pare Lamar 1721 F 159 7:45.67 154 8:51.94 157 10:15.66 26:53.27 26:53.27
160 Angela Yokely Lamar 1723 F 154 7:28.64 157 9:02.78 158 10:22.40 26:53.82 26:53.82
161 Flora Guitierrez MacArthur 677 F 160 7:46.22 156 9:00.60 156 10:07.51 26:54.33 26:54.33
162 Lorelei Pittman Lamar Fulshear 2158 F 164 7:51.86 158 9:05.74 154 10:00.08 26:57.68 26:57.68
163 Jayani Harrison Mayde Creek 1875 F 142 7:10.46 155 9:00.48 161 10:49.40 27:00.34 27:00.34
164 Dina Owers Lamar 1720 F 157 7:39.61 161 9:25.74 159 10:30.94 27:36.29 27:36.29
165 Alexis Schaffer Foster 1586 F 162 7:49.50 159 9:15.50 160 10:40.37 27:45.37 27:45.37
166 Azeale Gannaway Lamar 1717 F 163 7:50.93 160 9:21.60 162 11:05.45 28:17.98 28:17.98
Top  

JV Boys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Javier Pineros Seven Lakes 1975 M 1 5:23.08 1 5:39.74 2 6:20.27 17:23.09 17:23.09
2 Jad Wardeh Seven Lakes 1984 M 3 5:23.44 3 5:44.08 1 6:19.92 17:27.44 17:27.44
3 Michael Huff Seven Lakes 1969 M 4 5:23.91 6 5:57.37 3 6:20.42 17:41.70 17:41.70
4 Kyle Latigo Cain 2056 M 2 5:23.37 2 5:43.52 4 6:37.86 17:44.75 17:44.75
5 Miguel Prieto Seven Lakes 1976 M 5 5:24.20 5 5:49.08 12 6:48.40 18:01.68 18:01.68
6 Hector Perez Mayde Creek 1903 M 6 5:24.49 7 5:59.67 9 6:47.23 18:11.39 18:11.39
7 Carlos Barerra Mayde Creek 1889 M 7 5:25.20 4 5:48.20 30 7:08.25 18:21.65 18:21.65
8 Carter Womble Klein Oak 2148 M 32 5:46.56 8 5:59.95 8 6:46.59 18:33.10 18:33.10
9 Carson Gentil Stratford 1800 M 9 5:35.81 9 6:05.91 13 6:51.50 18:33.22 18:33.22
10 Zach Tobin Stratford 1813 M 10 5:36.88 15 6:15.09 7 6:45.62 18:37.59 18:37.59
11 Daniel Garza Seven Lakes 1967 M 14 5:40.48 14 6:15.07 5 6:42.51 18:38.06 18:38.06
12 Jacob Cantu Klein Collins 2082 M 18 5:41.60 12 6:13.84 6 6:44.96 18:40.40 18:40.40
13 Juan Alvera Lamar 1724 M 11 5:37.80 18 6:16.18 18 6:59.54 18:53.52 18:53.52
14 Jose Herrera MacArthur 1256 M 33 5:46.75 24 6:23.08 10 6:47.79 18:57.62 18:57.62
15 Ayden Johannson Seven Lakes 1971 M 34 5:46.88 13 6:14.41 20 6:59.83 19:01.12 19:01.12
16 Alexis Hernandez Morton Ranch 1918 M 20 5:43.25 11 6:11.09 28 7:06.94 19:01.28 19:01.28
17 Jackson Bateman Cinco Ranch 1845 M 29 5:45.46 26 6:24.22 14 6:53.07 19:02.75 19:02.75
18 Marco D'ascola Seven Lakes 1966 M 23 5:44.14 23 6:21.60 19 6:59.71 19:05.45 19:05.45
19 Mackenzie Mcbride Lamar Fulshear 2167 M 21 5:43.25 27 6:25.06 16 6:58.24 19:06.55 19:06.55
20 Adam Noor Cain 2059 M 12 5:39.56 16 6:15.60 36 7:14.14 19:09.30 19:09.30
21 Fernando Mejia Stratford 1806 M 24 5:44.16 25 6:23.09 23 7:02.56 19:09.81 19:09.81
22 Andrew Crawford Cinco Ranch 1850 M 16 5:40.89 17 6:15.98 39 7:14.83 19:11.70 19:11.70
23 Jahy Luu Memorial 1771 M 67 6:04.43 10 6:06.15 24 7:03.37 19:13.95 19:13.95
24 Andrew Chavez Westside 1820 M 30 5:45.51 41 6:35.11 15 6:56.00 19:16.62 19:16.62
25 Lucas Tellez Cinco Ranch 1870 M 40 5:52.45 29 6:28.47 22 7:02.48 19:23.40 19:23.40
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Humberto Mares Royal 1306 M 15 5:40.88 21 6:20.24 52 7:22.62 19:23.74 19:23.74
27 Tyler Browning Lamar Fulshear 2162 M 43 5:53.70 35 6:31.48 17 6:59.51 19:24.69 19:24.69
28 Charly Gomez Mayde Creek 1894 M 44 5:53.79 22 6:20.76 32 7:11.64 19:26.19 19:26.19
29 Cory Vu Mayde Creek 1906 M 31 5:45.83 45 6:36.45 25 7:05.34 19:27.62 19:27.62
30 Jaryn Monroe Lamar Fulshear 2171 M 26 5:44.43 47 6:37.52 27 7:06.24 19:28.19 19:28.19
31 Logan Santos Clear Falls 1335 M 22 5:43.38 32 6:29.34 42 7:15.99 19:28.71 19:28.71
32 Carlos Hinojosa Klein Forest 2109 M 36 5:49.10 53 6:40.81 26 7:05.63 19:35.54 19:35.54
33 Zachary Allega Clear Falls 1324 M 28 5:45.30 31 6:29.19 49 7:21.12 19:35.61 19:35.61
34 Kristian Gandy Cypress Creek 1359 M 45 5:55.10 30 6:29.01 33 7:13.15 19:37.26 19:37.26
35 Gavin Scamp Klein Collins 2094 M 19 5:42.83 28 6:26.80 61 7:27.77 19:37.40 19:37.40
36 Asad Ahmad Westside 1818 M 42 5:53.63 37 6:31.79 38 7:14.80 19:40.22 19:40.22
37 Sterling Gray Klein Collins 2085 M 55 6:01.51 20 6:19.55 46 7:19.37 19:40.43 19:40.43
38 Kevin Rodriguez Cain 2061 M 61 6:02.83 33 6:30.69 29 7:07.47 19:40.99 19:40.99
39 Oswald Gusman Lamar 1729 M 38 5:49.91 62 6:44.73 31 7:08.32 19:42.96 19:42.96
40 Aaron Garza Klein Forest 2106 M 35 5:48.83 54 6:41.05 34 7:13.28 19:43.16 19:43.16
41 Jayden Vargas Royal 1307 M 17 5:41.22 42 6:35.43 64 7:28.08 19:44.73 19:44.73
42 Addison Mitchell Stratford 1807 M 103 6:15.62 58 6:42.77 11 6:47.94 19:46.33 19:46.33
43 Jude Sifkas Cain 2063 M 8 5:31.11 44 6:36.41 78 7:38.92 19:46.44 19:46.44
44 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 2264 M 41 5:53.30     170 13:54.17 19:47.47 19:47.47
45 Ben Grantham Lamar 1728 M 63 6:02.89 34 6:31.21 47 7:19.73 19:53.83 19:53.83
46 Chase Taylor Clear Falls 1336 M 27 5:45.03 19 6:18.57 99 7:51.93 19:55.53 19:55.53
47 Luke Summers Mayde Creek 1905 M 13 5:39.98 39 6:33.69 85 7:43.32 19:56.99 19:56.99
48 Evan Andress Brazoswood 1622 M     169 12:43.39 44 7:16.74 20:00.13 20:00.13
49 Camden Graham Stratford 1801 M 53 6:00.32 65 6:45.28 43 7:16.22 20:01.82 20:01.82
50 Conner Diego Cypress Ranch 1386 M 87 6:10.08 38 6:32.63 45 7:19.27 20:01.98 20:01.98
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Laith Bohsali Memorial 1758 M 66 6:04.25 36 6:31.72 65 7:28.11 20:04.08 20:04.08
52 Jayden Carrillo George Ranch 1672 M 72 6:05.66 57 6:42.77 41 7:15.97 20:04.40 20:04.40
53 Dylan Materan Cinco Ranch 1861 M 48 5:59.10 60 6:43.26 50 7:22.36 20:04.72 20:04.72
54 Nathan Cole Klein Oak 2131 M 59 6:01.72 64 6:45.20 48 7:20.42 20:07.34 20:07.34
55 Alexander Smith George Ranch 1687 M 58 6:01.67 61 6:43.48 54 7:22.72 20:07.87 20:07.87
56 Grant Norsworthly Clear Falls 1331 M 25 5:44.31 56 6:42.28 82 7:41.56 20:08.15 20:08.15
57 Josh Hazelwood Klein Collins 2087 M 84 6:09.46 46 6:37.35 51 7:22.40 20:09.21 20:09.21
58 Micah Hampton Cain 2052 M 79 6:08.87 43 6:35.57 58 7:26.87 20:11.31 20:11.31
59 Sahaj Bhakta Memorial 1757 M 112 6:19.65 50 6:39.77 35 7:13.93 20:13.35 20:13.35
60 Wisler Charles Clear Falls 1327 M 71 6:05.52 68 6:46.63 55 7:23.21 20:15.36 20:15.36
61 Samuel Williams Westbrook 1301 M 54 6:00.99 59 6:42.93 71 7:32.36 20:16.28 20:16.28
62 Ryan Isom Klein Collins 2088 M 46 5:58.09 69 6:46.72 70 7:32.01 20:16.82 20:16.82
63 Alan Alvarado Cypress Ranch 1383 M 81 6:09.26 40 6:34.49 74 7:34.23 20:17.98 20:17.98
64 Andrew Galindo Klein Forest 2103 M 75 6:07.45 72 6:47.10 56 7:24.65 20:19.20 20:19.20
65 Logan Hallock Memorial 1765 M 139 6:40.42 49 6:39.52 21 7:00.13 20:20.07 20:20.07
66 Keagon Roller Clear Falls 1333 M 62 6:02.87 74 6:48.67 66 7:28.85 20:20.39 20:20.39
67 RIcard Granicht Lamar 1727 M 91 6:10.76 67 6:45.58 57 7:24.68 20:21.02 20:21.02
68 Brendan Patton Brazoswood 1638 M 98 6:14.34 48 6:39.25 62 7:27.79 20:21.38 20:21.38
69 Victor Perez Klein Forest 2113 M 121 6:24.63 63 6:44.99 37 7:14.60 20:24.22 20:24.22
70 Angel Zapada Lamar 1735 M 88 6:10.10 73 6:47.25 60 7:27.56 20:24.91 20:24.91
71 Carmelo Garcia Magnolia West 2198 M 60 6:02.22 76 6:49.24 75 7:34.46 20:25.92 20:25.92
72 Michael Mcdonald Stratford 1805 M 118 6:23.85 52 6:39.93 53 7:22.65 20:26.43 20:26.43
73 Matthew Gwosdz Cypress Ranch 1392 M 94 6:11.16 51 6:39.86 77 7:36.42 20:27.44 20:27.44
74 Jerry Hernandez Brazoswood 1630 M 90 6:10.63 80 6:51.30 63 7:27.98 20:29.91 20:29.91
75 Riccardo Colonello Cain 2046 M 100 6:14.58 66 6:45.29 69 7:30.06 20:29.93 20:29.93
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Matt Gaiser Stratford 1797 M 80 6:08.93 91 6:55.27 68 7:29.82 20:34.02 20:34.02
77 Micah S. Lucero Clear Falls 1334 M 64 6:03.78 70 6:46.87 88 7:45.94 20:36.59 20:36.59
78 Matthew Cazedessus Tomball Memorial 2258 M 56 6:01.64 90 6:54.97 79 7:40.19 20:36.80 20:36.80
79 Yousef Elyoussef Brazoswood 1626 M 39 5:50.83 82 6:52.43 105 7:55.51 20:38.77 20:38.77
80 Damon Vasquez Brazoswood 1646 M 77 6:07.97 78 6:49.64 83 7:42.77 20:40.38 20:40.38
81 Donald Mcafoose Cypress Ranch 1400 M         173 20:42.69 20:42.69 20:42.69
82 Greco Gray Cinco Ranch 1856 M 106 6:16.18 98 7:00.47 59 7:27.33 20:43.98 20:43.98
83 Kohen Coffman Cypress Ranch 1385 M 111 6:19.41 83 6:52.72 72 7:32.73 20:44.86 20:44.86
84 Camron Carr George Ranch 1671 M 70 6:05.02 77 6:49.40 96 7:50.52 20:44.94 20:44.94
85 Tyler Williams Clear Falls 1338 M 50 5:59.48 55 6:41.46 115 8:04.35 20:45.29 20:45.29
86 Andy Caranti Memorial 1759 M 146 6:44.86 75 6:49.16 40 7:15.34 20:49.36 20:49.36
87 Jonathan Kyle Glover Paetow 1939 M 117 6:22.15 85 6:54.05 73 7:33.46 20:49.66 20:49.66
88 Raafay Muhammad Cypress Ranch 1504 M 97 6:13.09 102 7:03.93 76 7:35.32 20:52.34 20:52.34
89 Paolo Lay Morton Ranch 1921 M 47 5:58.57 103 7:04.20 95 7:50.42 20:53.19 20:53.19
90 Michael Sarenas Memorial 1778 M 83 6:09.40 88 6:54.77 91 7:49.11 20:53.28 20:53.28
91 Chris Oosthuizen Memorial 1774 M 86 6:09.64 89 6:54.87 89 7:48.98 20:53.49 20:53.49
92 Neil Roy Lamar 1732 M 102 6:15.24 97 6:59.91 81 7:41.36 20:56.51 20:56.51
93 Charles Dailey Lamar Fulshear 2164 M 74 6:06.57 95 6:58.37 97 7:51.82 20:56.76 20:56.76
94 Omar Moreno MacArthur 1261 M 82 6:09.31 109 7:07.71 80 7:40.49 20:57.51 20:57.51
95 Alex Brown Cypress Ranch 1384 M 51 5:59.68 79 6:50.88 119 8:08.16 20:58.72 20:58.72
96 Jackson Staten Cain 2065 M 68 6:04.76 92 6:56.81 108 7:57.90 20:59.47 20:59.47
97 Samuel Puhala Memorial 1776 M 109 6:19.18 71 6:47.06 101 7:54.11 21:00.35 21:00.35
98 Vincent Ventura Klein Oak 2146 M 93 6:11.07 86 6:54.13 103 7:55.21 21:00.41 21:00.41
99 Aron Hernandez Klein Forest 2108 M 107 6:16.34 100 7:02.61 84 7:43.08 21:02.03 21:02.03
100 Ben Ratcliff Cinco Ranch 1868 M 78 6:08.11 81 6:51.75 112 8:02.52 21:02.38 21:02.38
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Nickolas Karmout Cypress Ranch 1397 M 89 6:10.54 94 6:57.66 102 7:54.99 21:03.19 21:03.19
102 Karlo Musil Lamar Fulshear 2173 M 120 6:24.40 84 6:52.77 94 7:50.15 21:07.32 21:07.32
103 Zackary Robinson Westside 1825 M 92 6:11.03 107 7:07.07 93 7:49.85 21:07.95 21:07.95
104 Devy Soth Klein Forest 2116 M 69 6:04.84 111 7:11.14 100 7:53.53 21:09.51 21:09.51
105 Andres Sanchez Klein Forest 2115 M 73 6:06.03 104 7:04.20 111 8:02.14 21:12.37 21:12.37
106 Michael Devaull Cinco Ranch 1851 M 49 5:59.39 112 7:11.16 117 8:07.01 21:17.56 21:17.56
107 Joaquin Tello Magnolia West 2210 M 76 6:07.45 93 6:56.82 123 8:13.79 21:18.06 21:18.06
108 Jack Newton Cypress Ranch 1505 M 110 6:19.22 110 7:08.44 98 7:51.83 21:19.49 21:19.49
109 Jeremiah Broussard Westbrook 1283 M 105 6:15.99 121 7:15.59 92 7:49.75 21:21.33 21:21.33
110 Celso Pacheco Lamar Fulshear 2176 M 141 6:41.32 114 7:11.47 67 7:29.20 21:21.99 21:21.99
111 Caleb Garza George Ranch 1676 M 95 6:11.55 116 7:12.40 110 8:01.12 21:25.07 21:25.07
112 Luis Ramirez Westbrook 1296 M 129 6:30.96 119 7:14.00 87 7:45.37 21:30.33 21:30.33
113 Chris Rios Mayde Creek 1904 M 115 6:21.33 105 7:05.20 116 8:04.57 21:31.10 21:31.10
114 Jaymar Moye Cypress Ranch 1503 M 114 6:21.29 117 7:13.06 109 7:59.17 21:33.52 21:33.52
115 Jerardo Sanchez Magnolia West 2208 M 85 6:09.57 96 6:59.65 135 8:31.03 21:40.25 21:40.25
116 Blake Moss Brazoswood 1636 M 134 6:34.96 125 7:19.20 90 7:48.98 21:43.14 21:43.14
117 George Reyes Paetow 1942 M 101 6:14.88 101 7:03.55 131 8:25.40 21:43.83 21:43.83
118 John Robin Suan Brazoswood 1644 M 153 6:46.53 120 7:14.80 86 7:44.63 21:45.96 21:45.96
119 Anthony Gonzales Klein Collins 2084 M 99 6:14.42 129 7:23.92 118 8:08.01 21:46.35 21:46.35
120 Dustin Valsin Klein Oak 2145 M 119 6:24.11 113 7:11.47 120 8:12.06 21:47.64 21:47.64
121 Kevin Navarro Bush 1526 M 125 6:26.17 106 7:06.81 125 8:16.45 21:49.43 21:49.43
122 Bryce Wands Paetow 1944 M 128 6:29.99 122 7:16.35 113 8:03.33 21:49.67 21:49.67
123 Jase Sandefur Brazoswood 1642 M 126 6:26.64 131 7:26.89 106 7:56.61 21:50.14 21:50.14
124 Deacon Huerta Cypress Creek 1360 M 131 6:31.08 127 7:22.12 107 7:57.86 21:51.06 21:51.06
125 Daniel Ruiz Bush 1530 M 65 6:04.04 128 7:23.33 139 8:32.36 21:59.73 21:59.73
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Rene Vela MacArthur 1269 M 37 5:49.79 99 7:00.70 155 9:11.19 22:01.68 22:01.68
127 Thomas Anderson Tomball Memorial 2256 M 122 6:25.37 142 7:41.05 104 7:55.30 22:01.72 22:01.72
128 Cody Lozano Brazoswood 1634 M 113 6:20.04     171 15:42.19 22:02.23 22:02.23
129 Humberto Ruiz Bush 1531 M 108 6:18.24 118 7:13.76 140 8:35.24 22:07.24 22:07.24
130 Jake Harmon Clear Falls 1328 M 52 6:00.18 87 6:54.62 157 9:13.27 22:08.07 22:08.07
131 Bryan Portillo Magnolia West 2207 M 138 6:39.23 126 7:19.24 121 8:12.09 22:10.56 22:10.56
132 Jarrett Matheson Tomball Memorial 2266 M 155 6:47.56 108 7:07.67 126 8:17.35 22:12.58 22:12.58
133 Jackson Countiss Cypress Creek 1357 M 154 6:46.87 130 7:24.93 114 8:03.45 22:15.25 22:15.25
134 Armando Matute Klein Collins 2092 M 57 6:01.65 141 7:38.04 142 8:40.60 22:20.29 22:20.29
135 Zachary Shanley Cypress Ranch 1508 M 135 6:35.30 123 7:16.96 133 8:28.82 22:21.08 22:21.08
136 Mike Vargas Westbrook 1300 M 136 6:38.23 136 7:32.88 124 8:13.81 22:24.92 22:24.92
137 Leo Perez Klein Forest 2112 M 116 6:21.73     172 16:05.31 22:27.04 22:27.04
138 Michael Cheng Kempner 1560 M 130 6:30.96 140 7:36.25 130 8:24.39 22:31.60 22:31.60
139 Gerardo Arriaga Paetow 1931 M 152 6:46.47 138 7:34.53 122 8:12.95 22:33.95 22:33.95
140 Vincent Ruggiero Cypress Creek 1367 M 132 6:32.39 133 7:30.83 137 8:31.90 22:35.12 22:35.12
141 Marco Maldanado Tomball Memorial 2265 M 144 6:42.91 132 7:30.80 127 8:21.94 22:35.65 22:35.65
142 Joseph Metcalf Cypress Creek 1362 M 162 6:57.32 124 7:17.25 129 8:23.81 22:38.38 22:38.38
143 Jan Barrett Memorial 1756 M 148 6:45.33 115 7:11.53 144 8:41.55 22:38.41 22:38.41
144 Andre Morin Cinco Ranch 1864 M 96 6:13.03 135 7:32.60 150 8:55.37 22:41.00 22:41.00
145 Robine Lane Morton Ranch 1920 M 104 6:15.77 145 7:46.33 147 8:48.92 22:51.02 22:51.02
146 Djuro Jakob Sokic Westbrook 1298 M 159 6:53.68 137 7:34.30 138 8:32.02 23:00.00 23:00.00
147 Alejandro Manriquez MacArthur 1258 M 123 6:25.94 155 8:03.76 136 8:31.23 23:00.93 23:00.93
148 Gavin Puckett Westbrook 1295 M 149 6:45.86 134 7:31.68 146 8:43.47 23:01.01 23:01.01
149 Andres Casiano Mayde Creek 1892 M 142 6:41.52 149 7:50.73 132 8:28.78 23:01.03 23:01.03
150 Angel Argueta MacArthur 1248 M 150 6:45.92 147 7:49.19 134 8:29.90 23:05.01 23:05.01
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Ismael Alarcon Mayde Creek 1888 M 151 6:46.31 143 7:46.13 141 8:39.85 23:12.29 23:12.29
152 Alex Galka Lamar 1726 M 127 6:27.30 139 7:35.99 156 9:12.22 23:15.51 23:15.51
153 Caleb Mckeever Tomball Memorial 2268 M 124 6:26.03 146 7:47.36 154 9:02.17 23:15.56 23:15.56
154 Martin Bagadion Kempner 1558 M 147 6:44.99 152 7:54.42 143 8:41.51 23:20.92 23:20.92
155 John O'bar Memorial 1773 M 166 7:09.51 154 7:56.80 128 8:23.42 23:29.73 23:29.73
156 Aiden Yensen Bush 1536 M 158 6:53.55 144 7:46.17 148 8:50.39 23:30.11 23:30.11
157 Jarrett Mattingly Cypress Creek 1361 M 160 6:56.25 150 7:53.54 145 8:42.49 23:32.28 23:32.28
158 Michael White Magnolia West 2213 M 143 6:41.89 153 7:54.81 152 8:58.91 23:35.61 23:35.61
159 Drake Musil Lamar Fulshear 2172 M 165 7:03.04 151 7:53.71 149 8:52.31 23:49.06 23:49.06
160 Grant Cummings George Ranch 1673 M 137 6:38.90 158 8:13.01 153 9:01.17 23:53.08 23:53.08
161 Oscar Moreno MacArthur 1262 M 156 6:48.04 157 8:08.92 151 8:57.32 23:54.28 23:54.28
162 Kyle McGovern Cinco Ranch 1862 M 140 6:41.30 160 8:15.16 161 9:40.70 24:37.16 24:37.16
163 Romeo Fuentes Bush 1522 M 157 6:52.48 148 7:49.46 162 9:57.20 24:39.14 24:39.14
164 Luis Rodriguez George Ranch 1686 M 167 7:19.59 161 8:29.50 159 9:31.49 25:20.58 25:20.58
165 Joseph Ortiz Cypress Creek 1364 M 164 7:02.00 156 8:06.78 163 10:26.20 25:34.98 25:34.98
166 Michael Carlino George Ranch 1474 15 M 163 6:57.74 159 8:13.52 165 10:36.55 25:47.81 25:47.81
167 Ajay Sugunan Kempner 1570 M 171 7:48.34 163 8:49.18 158 9:30.51 26:08.03 26:08.03
168 Jesus Quezada Kempner 1569 M 170 7:46.94 164 8:50.60 160 9:36.19 26:13.73 26:13.73
169 Marcos Chavarria Bush 1521 M 145 6:43.47 162 8:32.03 167 11:29.51 26:45.01 26:45.01
170 Adnan Yusuf Bush 1537 M 168 7:20.32 167 9:11.88 164 10:36.27 27:08.47 27:08.47
171 Canyon Hunziker Paetow 1938 M 161 6:56.95 166 9:10.35 166 11:20.69 27:27.99 27:27.99
172 Jose R. Perez Westbrook 1294 M 133 6:33.79 165 9:02.56 169 11:59.41 27:35.76 27:35.76
173 Cristian Reyes Bush 1529 M 169 7:44.23 168 9:57.74 168 11:48.06 29:30.03 29:30.03
Top  

JV Girls

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Elena Villarreal College Park 2245 F 1 6:14.87 1 6:35.41 1 0:00.00 12:50.28 12:50.28
2 Anastasia Small Kingwood 2023 F 2 6:15.62 8 6:57.17 2 0:00.00 13:12.79 13:12.79
3 Katelyn LaMothe Seven Lakes 1956 F 3 6:20.42 9 6:57.66 3 0:00.00 13:18.08 13:18.08
4 Sydney Jackson College Park 2236 F 13 6:36.52 3 6:42.56 4 0:00.00 13:19.08 13:19.08
5 Antonia Ordonez Seven Lakes 1958 F 4 6:21.62 10 6:59.26 5 0:00.00 13:20.88 13:20.88
6 Ella Beck Seven Lakes 1948 F 9 6:32.57 5 6:48.60 6 0:00.00 13:21.17 13:21.17
7 Amaris Ferrell Kingwood 2012 F 30 6:44.67 2 6:36.91 7 0:00.00 13:21.58 13:21.58
8 Sofia San Miguel Awty 1698 F 12 6:36.04 4 6:48.05 8 0:00.00 13:24.09 13:24.09
9 Juliana Falcon College Park 2233 F 16 6:36.92 6 6:50.99 9 0:00.00 13:27.91 13:27.91
10 Marina Carlos Awty 1694 F 15 6:36.90 7 6:55.86 10 0:00.00 13:32.76 13:32.76
11 Samantha Slaughter Kingwood 2022 F 5 6:29.60 21 7:13.53 11 0:00.00 13:43.13 13:43.13
12 Ashley Pierson George Ranch 1666 F 8 6:32.50 20 7:12.69 12 0:00.00 13:45.19 13:45.19
13 Lindsey Jahnke College Park 2237 F 14 6:36.68 15 7:09.74 13 0:00.00 13:46.42 13:46.42
14 Camila Arroyo Seven Lakes 1947 F 7 6:32.35 22 7:14.13 14 0:00.00 13:46.48 13:46.48
15 Emily Safe Tompkins 2000 F 19 6:37.43 14 7:09.23 15 0:00.00 13:46.66 13:46.66
16 Alexandra Martinez George Ranch 1659 F 11 6:35.88 19 7:12.55 16 0:00.00 13:48.43 13:48.43
17 Paige Daniels Kingwood 2011 F 17 6:37.06 17 7:11.99 17 0:00.00 13:49.05 13:49.05
18 Sofia Luna College Park 2242 F 40 6:50.86 11 6:59.50 18 0:00.00 13:50.36 13:50.36
19 Madison Lane Tompkins 1994 F 22 6:38.40 18 7:12.15 19 0:00.00 13:50.55 13:50.55
20 Ella Ngo George Ranch 1663 F 24 6:42.28 13 7:08.91 20 0:00.00 13:51.19 13:51.19
21 Angela Luchetti Tompkins 1995 F 18 6:37.21 23 7:14.20 21 0:00.00 13:51.41 13:51.41
22 Jennifer Edozie Cinco Ranch 1835 F 33 6:45.58 16 7:10.26 22 0:00.00 13:55.84 13:55.84
23 Madeline Mccoy Tompkins 1997 F 21 6:37.84 28 7:20.38 23 0:00.00 13:58.22 13:58.22
24 Angelina Koeper Clear Falls 1313 F 50 6:54.54 12 7:05.81 24 0:00.00 14:00.35 14:00.35
25 Emily Moreno Klein Oak 2121 F 6 6:30.00 42 7:31.45 25 0:00.00 14:01.45 14:01.45
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Marie Wadlington Tompkins 2004 F 29 6:43.70 26 7:18.71 26 0:00.00 14:02.41 14:02.41
27 Kathryn Stokes Tompkins 2002 F 32 6:45.48 25 7:18.45 27 0:00.00 14:03.93 14:03.93
28 Emily Moyers Klein Oak 2122 F 31 6:44.87 30 7:21.00 28 0:00.00 14:05.87 14:05.87
29 Lindsey Carter Kingwood 2009 F 10 6:35.52 53 7:35.15 29 0:00.00 14:10.67 14:10.67
30 Sabrina Guevara Q. Tompkins 1991 F 25 6:42.67 37 7:28.39 30 0:00.00 14:11.06 14:11.06
31 Ramsa Kazi George Ranch 1655 F 47 6:53.36 24 7:17.98 31 0:00.00 14:11.34 14:11.34
32 Natalie Byrnes College Park 2232 F 43 6:52.00 33 7:23.00 32 0:00.00 14:15.00 14:15.00
33 Gianna Avilia Stratford 1780 F 27 6:43.20 44 7:32.44 33 0:00.00 14:15.64 14:15.64
34 Klaudia Martinez Klein Forest 2099 F 23 6:41.02 48 7:34.68 34 0:00.00 14:15.70 14:15.70
35 Ana Garcia Garza Tompkins 1988 F 28 6:43.50 49 7:34.69 35 0:00.00 14:18.19 14:18.19
36 Isabel Jakobsen Memorial 1745 F 26 6:42.94 61 7:38.79 36 0:00.00 14:21.73 14:21.73
37 Logan Mclean Cinco Ranch 1838 F 39 6:50.70 41 7:31.12 37 0:00.00 14:21.82 14:21.82
38 Krystal Martinez Klein Forest 2100 F 35 6:48.33 47 7:33.96 38 0:00.00 14:22.29 14:22.29
39 Olivia Shaw Cypress Ranch 1380 F 64 7:01.30 31 7:21.01 39 0:00.00 14:22.31 14:22.31
40 Traci Dargan Cypress Ranch 1372 F 46 6:53.07 38 7:29.85 40 0:00.00 14:22.92 14:22.92
41 Crystal Escamia Morton Ranch 1910 F 65 7:03.29 29 7:20.54 41 0:00.00 14:23.83 14:23.83
42 Maggie Pearce Stratford 1791 F 59 6:58.53 35 7:27.43 42 0:00.00 14:25.96 14:25.96
43 Cindy Mancia Cypress Creek 1349 F 57 6:58.23 36 7:28.26 43 0:00.00 14:26.49 14:26.49
44 Illene Krall Awty 1696 F 42 6:51.59 58 7:36.48 44 0:00.00 14:28.07 14:28.07
45 Arianna LeBlanc Klein Oak 2120 F 56 6:58.10 39 7:30.18 45 0:00.00 14:28.28 14:28.28
46 Samantha Rutledge Cain 2040 F 48 6:53.56 56 7:35.43 46 0:00.00 14:28.99 14:28.99
47 Megan Stelter Cypress Ranch 1381 F 49 6:54.38 52 7:34.83 47 0:00.00 14:29.21 14:29.21
48 Addyson Garcia Memorial 1742 F 71 7:06.52 32 7:22.83 48 0:00.00 14:29.35 14:29.35
49 Angie Garcia Tompkins 1987 F 55 6:57.96 45 7:32.50 49 0:00.00 14:30.46 14:30.46
50 Mirya Dila Seven Lakes 1952 F 37 6:48.87 66 7:41.97 50 0:00.00 14:30.84 14:30.84
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Olivia Allen Kingwood 2008 F 53 6:57.59 50 7:34.75 51 0:00.00 14:32.34 14:32.34
52 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 2220 F 74 7:09.30 34 7:24.01 52 0:00.00 14:33.31 14:33.31
53 Christine Goh Tompkins 1989 F 20 6:37.59 94 7:55.79 53 0:00.00 14:33.38 14:33.38
54 Rachel Solano Mayde Creek 1884 F 54 6:57.77 57 7:35.68 54 0:00.00 14:33.45 14:33.45
55 Bianca Vasi Klein Oak 2126 F 58 6:58.24 55 7:35.39 55 0:00.00 14:33.63 14:33.63
56 Madeline Darr Cinco Ranch 1834 F 94 7:16.24 27 7:19.74 56 0:00.00 14:35.98 14:35.98
57 Alison Doan Klein Forest 2096 F 60 6:59.39 59 7:37.32 57 0:00.00 14:36.71 14:36.71
58 Erin Johnsen Memorial 1746 F 68 7:03.88 51 7:34.75 58 0:00.00 14:38.63 14:38.63
59 Maggie Venghaus Stratford 1794 F 63 7:00.99 63 7:40.30 59 0:00.00 14:41.29 14:41.29
60 Jessica Schneider Clear Falls 1319 F 75 7:09.48 43 7:32.00 60 0:00.00 14:41.48 14:41.48
61 Chloe Kramer College Park 2240 F 82 7:11.68 40 7:30.98 61 0:00.00 14:42.66 14:42.66
62 Abigail Eichenburg Cain 2030 F 38 6:50.54 83 7:53.11 62 0:00.00 14:43.65 14:43.65
63 Mikayla Hill Cypress Ranch 1378 F 45 6:52.71 78 7:51.34 63 0:00.00 14:44.05 14:44.05
64 Leaah Chang Seven Lakes 1950 F 41 6:51.33 81 7:52.99 64 0:00.00 14:44.32 14:44.32
65 Hayaa Shahid Seven Lakes 1960 F 36 6:48.35 96 7:56.27 65 0:00.00 14:44.62 14:44.62
66 Megan Avelino Cain 2027 F 34 6:46.22 99 7:59.47 66 0:00.00 14:45.69 14:45.69
67 Lucia Motta Awty 1697 F 78 7:10.51 54 7:35.23 67 0:00.00 14:45.74 14:45.74
68 Claire Gammill Memorial 1741 F 67 7:03.67 68 7:43.21 68 0:00.00 14:46.88 14:46.88
69 Marcela Martinez George Ranch 1660 F 52 6:55.28 79 7:51.76 69 0:00.00 14:47.04 14:47.04
70 Hannah Namutebi George Ranch 1662 F 44 6:52.56 89 7:54.56 70 0:00.00 14:47.12 14:47.12
71 Paola Hernandez Klein Forest 2098 F 62 7:00.90 73 7:48.19 71 0:00.00 14:49.09 14:49.09
72 Lauren Garner College Park 2235 F 77 7:10.43 64 7:40.58 72 0:00.00 14:51.01 14:51.01
73 Amber Ross Seven Lakes 1959 F 69 7:04.65 71 7:47.49 73 0:00.00 14:52.14 14:52.14
74 Alexandra Garcia Memorial 1743 F 105 7:20.08 46 7:33.62 74 0:00.00 14:53.70 14:53.70
75 Meredith Schmitt Kingwood 2021 F 61 7:00.55 88 7:54.52 75 0:00.00 14:55.07 14:55.07
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Kayla Worachek Kingwood 2026 F 90 7:14.81 67 7:42.12 76 0:00.00 14:56.93 14:56.93
77 Valeria Porros Kingwood 2019 F 80 7:11.46 70 7:46.11 77 0:00.00 14:57.57 14:57.57
78 Alysa Galiunas College Park 2234 F 102 7:18.33 62 7:39.65 78 0:00.00 14:57.98 14:57.98
79 Ashley Wandling George Ranch 1668 F 95 7:16.93 65 7:41.30 79 0:00.00 14:58.23 14:58.23
80 Alana Martinez Summer Creek 2222 F 66 7:03.47 92 7:55.41 80 0:00.00 14:58.88 14:58.88
81 Angel Redmond Westbrook 1277 F 51 6:54.81 104 8:04.20 81 0:00.00 14:59.01 14:59.01
82 Yomayry Mata Stratford 1789 F 79 7:10.87 75 7:48.78 82 0:00.00 14:59.65 14:59.65
83 Light Nadjiressem Cain 2036 F 70 7:06.32 85 7:53.63 83 0:00.00 14:59.95 14:59.95
84 Lexi Jones Mayde Creek 1877 F 83 7:12.08 74 7:48.41 84 0:00.00 15:00.49 15:00.49
85 Alyssa Bommer Stratford 1781 F 85 7:12.53 76 7:49.09 85 0:00.00 15:01.62 15:01.62
86 Anna Keefer Awty 1695 F 84 7:12.17 77 7:50.74 86 0:00.00 15:02.91 15:02.91
87 Chimene Wammes College Park 2246 F 73 7:07.86 91 7:55.28 87 0:00.00 15:03.14 15:03.14
88 Ella Moss Tomball Memorial 2252 F 93 7:16.01 72 7:47.74 88 0:00.00 15:03.75 15:03.75
89 Sophia Hulme Cinco Ranch 1836 F 81 7:11.63 84 7:53.19 89 0:00.00 15:04.82 15:04.82
90 Kaylen Barcenas Summer Creek 2217 F 86 7:12.57 82 7:52.99 90 0:00.00 15:05.56 15:05.56
91 Cathey Ava Clear Falls 1309 F 116 7:28.54 60 7:37.36 91 0:00.00 15:05.90 15:05.90
92 Portia Graham Klein Collins 2073 F 87 7:13.23 80 7:52.98 92 0:00.00 15:06.21 15:06.21
93 Maddie Garcia Cypress Ranch 1376 F 72 7:06.77 100 8:01.26 93 0:00.00 15:08.03 15:08.03
94 Graciella Castillo Cinco Ranch 1831 F 89 7:14.55 95 7:55.84 94 0:00.00 15:10.39 15:10.39
95 Milena Brocchini Cinco Ranch 1830 F 88 7:14.28 98 7:58.34 95 0:00.00 15:12.62 15:12.62
96 Lauren Wade Awty 1699 F 104 7:20.01 86 7:53.80 96 0:00.00 15:13.81 15:13.81
97 Rachel Goebel Cypress Creek 1344 F 96 7:17.00 97 7:56.94 97 0:00.00 15:13.94 15:13.94
98 Ainsley Ross Magnolia West 2192 F 118 7:29.76 69 7:44.48 98 0:00.00 15:14.24 15:14.24
99 Brianna Sechelski Cypress Creek 1353 F 107 7:20.78 90 7:54.59 99 0:00.00 15:15.37 15:15.37
100 Leah Demeritt Cypress Ranch 1374 F 109 7:21.30 93 7:55.71 100 0:00.00 15:17.01 15:17.01
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Kristiana Castro Cypress Creek 1343 F 101 7:18.17 102 8:01.35 101 0:00.00 15:19.52 15:19.52
102 Ava Tobar Cypress Ranch 1382 F 76 7:09.66 114 8:10.83 102 0:00.00 15:20.49 15:20.49
103 Natalie Sayon Royal 1303 F 91 7:14.95 112 8:09.77 103 0:00.00 15:24.72 15:24.72
104 Katherine Dawson Memorial 1740 F 98 7:17.69 109 8:07.12 104 0:00.00 15:24.81 15:24.81
105 Emmely Estrada Mayde Creek 1874 F 97 7:17.22 111 8:07.91 105 0:00.00 15:25.13 15:25.13
106 Isella Villagran Cain 2042 F 100 7:17.83 113 8:10.32 106 0:00.00 15:28.15 15:28.15
107 Fernanda Saenz Cinco Ranch 1843 F 113 7:27.04 101 8:01.27 107 0:00.00 15:28.31 15:28.31
108 Juliet Vega MacArthur 1247 F 117 7:28.83 103 8:02.50 108 0:00.00 15:31.33 15:31.33
109 Tess Gallegos Magnolia West 2183 F 99 7:17.80 116 8:15.56 109 0:00.00 15:33.36 15:33.36
110 Mary Mitchell Stratford 1790 F 134 7:39.84 87 7:53.88 110 0:00.00 15:33.72 15:33.72
111 Caroline Shoaf Memorial 1751 F 115 7:28.48 108 8:06.46 111 0:00.00 15:34.94 15:34.94
112 Chrystal Oswake George Ranch 1664 F 122 7:34.20 107 8:05.02 112 0:00.00 15:39.22 15:39.22
113 Johnson Avery Clear Falls 1310 F 126 7:35.50 105 8:04.48 113 0:00.00 15:39.98 15:39.98
114 Meredith Gideon Westbrook 1271 F 130 7:35.88 106 8:04.60 114 0:00.00 15:40.48 15:40.48
115 Alejandra Ramon Klein Oak 2125 F 92 7:15.33 135 8:33.96 115 0:00.00 15:49.29 15:49.29
116 Jeana Joo Cain 2032 F 112 7:26.89 122 8:22.82 116 0:00.00 15:49.71 15:49.71
117 Sophie Czelusta Memorial 1739 F 125 7:34.69 117 8:15.62 117 0:00.00 15:50.31 15:50.31
118 Fiorela Ramon Mayde Creek 1880 F 136 7:43.79 110 8:07.44 118 0:00.00 15:51.23 15:51.23
119 Parrella Anabelle Awty 1692 F 106 7:20.53 133 8:32.24 119 0:00.00 15:52.77 15:52.77
120 Tion Bryant Mayde Creek 1871 F 119 7:31.00 124 8:22.86 120 0:00.00 15:53.86 15:53.86
121 Rosa Gayton Clear Falls 1311 F 137 7:44.72 115 8:11.50 121 0:00.00 15:56.22 15:56.22
122 Zoya Alvi Kempner 1539 F 121 7:32.58 126 8:24.37 122 0:00.00 15:56.95 15:56.95
123 Jennifer Figueroa Klein Collins 2071 F 111 7:26.73 130 8:30.88 123 0:00.00 15:57.61 15:57.61
124 Samantha Ortiz Paetow 1928 F 127 7:35.74 121 8:22.28 124 0:00.00 15:58.02 15:58.02
125 Carolina Romero Cain 2039 F 129 7:35.75 123 8:22.82 125 0:00.00 15:58.57 15:58.57
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Isabella Escobedo Mayde Creek 1873 F 110 7:24.87 136 8:34.21 126 0:00.00 15:59.08 15:59.08
127 Kylie Ament Cypress Creek 1340 F 108 7:21.18 141 8:41.70 127 0:00.00 16:02.88 16:02.88
128 Lauren Jeanes Magnolia West 2186 F 139 7:46.49 118 8:16.78 128 0:00.00 16:03.27 16:03.27
129 Blez Abolado Seven Lakes 1946 F 103 7:19.01 146 8:45.52 129 0:00.00 16:04.53 16:04.53
130 Hailey Beier Paetow 1926 F 124 7:34.50 131 8:31.62 130 0:00.00 16:06.12 16:06.12
131 Victoria Beltran Cain 2028 F 114 7:28.39 139 8:37.87 131 0:00.00 16:06.26 16:06.26
132 Kailey Warrior Clear Falls 1323 F 133 7:39.39 129 8:28.73 132 0:00.00 16:08.12 16:08.12
133 Isabella Galarza Foster 1580 F 123 7:34.48 140 8:40.31 133 0:00.00 16:14.79 16:14.79
134 Yordaniz Nieves Cain 2037 F 120 7:31.41 143 8:43.47 134 0:00.00 16:14.88 16:14.88
135 Minh Nguyen Kempner 1551 F 156 7:58.28 119 8:17.19 135 0:00.00 16:15.47 16:15.47
136 Kayla Nguyen Kempner 1550 F 146 7:54.12 125 8:24.17 136 0:00.00 16:18.29 16:18.29
137 Kate Nguyen Kempner 1549 F 149 7:54.91 127 8:25.02 137 0:00.00 16:19.93 16:19.93
138 Makenzie Moynihan Lamar Fulshear 2157 F 162 8:02.91 120 8:18.66 138 0:00.00 16:21.57 16:21.57
139 Sofia Siddiqui Kempner 1555 F 153 7:55.85 128 8:26.94 139 0:00.00 16:22.79 16:22.79
140 Camryn Sanchez Foster 1585 F 144 7:53.09 132 8:32.05 140 0:00.00 16:25.14 16:25.14
141 Skylar Mize Summer Creek 2224 F 143 7:52.52 137 8:34.91 141 0:00.00 16:27.43 16:27.43
142 Amber Chinn Lamar Fulshear 2152 F 138 7:45.31 145 8:44.83 142 0:00.00 16:30.14 16:30.14
143 Carey Tu Memorial 1752 F 131 7:36.95 157 8:54.24 143 0:00.00 16:31.19 16:31.19
144 Alexis Lopez Magnolia West 2187 F 135 7:41.64 151 8:49.70 144 0:00.00 16:31.34 16:31.34
145 Sommer Rhodes Mayde Creek 1881 F 151 7:55.33 138 8:36.17 145 0:00.00 16:31.50 16:31.50
146 Kathleen Hicks Magnolia West 2185 F 132 7:38.05 156 8:53.84 146 0:00.00 16:31.89 16:31.89
147 Briana Anaya Paetow 1925 F 141 7:48.02 147 8:45.59 147 0:00.00 16:33.61 16:33.61
148 Abigail Mohun Memorial 1755 15 F 142 7:51.92 148 8:46.62 148 0:00.00 16:38.54 16:38.54
149 Alexa Madenjian Brazoswood 1614 F 155 7:57.52 142 8:43.33 149 0:00.00 16:40.85 16:40.85
150 Abby Long Brazoswood 1613 F 154 7:57.03 144 8:44.31 150 0:00.00 16:41.34 16:41.34
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Lauren Pollock Magnolia West 2190 F 150 7:55.23 152 8:49.82 151 0:00.00 16:45.05 16:45.05
152 Myah Ellison Klein Collins 2070 F 157 7:58.65 150 8:49.38 152 0:00.00 16:48.03 16:48.03
153 Livia Maldonado Klein Collins 2077 F 158 7:59.55 149 8:49.06 153 0:00.00 16:48.61 16:48.61
154 Celena Vanhaezebrouck Cypress Creek 1354 F 128 7:35.74 171 9:19.60 154 0:00.00 16:55.34 16:55.34
155 Nylah Braswell Lamar 1714 F 159 8:01.12 159 8:56.56 155 0:00.00 16:57.68 16:57.68
156 Juliana Funk Brazoswood 1609 F 182 8:26.90 134 8:32.70 156 0:00.00 16:59.60 16:59.60
157 Viviyan Ramirez Lamar Fulshear 2159 F 167 8:08.53 153 8:51.48 157 0:00.00 17:00.01 17:00.01
158 Emerson Clement Lamar Fulshear 2153 F 165 8:08.10 160 8:56.88 158 0:00.00 17:04.98 17:04.98
159 Valerie Perez Mayde Creek 1879 F 161 8:01.98 163 9:04.57 159 0:00.00 17:06.55 17:06.55
160 Nisha Patel Summer Creek 2226 F 140 7:46.50 172 9:21.00 160 0:00.00 17:07.50 17:07.50
161 Joslyn Stokes Klein Collins 2081 F 173 8:16.97 154 8:51.89 161 0:00.00 17:08.86 17:08.86
162 Mikayla Gage Foster 1579 F 171 8:15.73 161 8:56.89 162 0:00.00 17:12.62 17:12.62
163 Stephanie Saucedo Morton Ranch 1915 F 148 7:54.45 169 9:18.51 163 0:00.00 17:12.96 17:12.96
164 Katherine Marcelo Klein Collins 2078 F 152 7:55.40 170 9:18.83 164 0:00.00 17:14.23 17:14.23
165 Lupe Rivas Kempner 1553 F 177 8:23.10 158 8:55.74 165 0:00.00 17:18.84 17:18.84
166 Morgan Molina Foster 1583 F 163 8:05.00 168 9:16.27 166 0:00.00 17:21.27 17:21.27
167 Elizabeth Moore Tomball Memorial 2251 F 170 8:10.16 166 9:11.89 167 0:00.00 17:22.05 17:22.05
168 Jeanie Truong Bush 1518 F 145 7:53.53 176 9:29.31 168 0:00.00 17:22.84 17:22.84
169 Cenia Chavarria Bush 1514 F 147 7:54.37 174 9:28.48 169 0:00.00 17:22.85 17:22.85
170 Tori Little Brazoswood 1612 F 179 8:24.51 162 9:00.59 170 0:00.00 17:25.10 17:25.10
171 Victoria Hallgren Klein Collins 2074 F 172 8:16.52 165 9:10.09 171 0:00.00 17:26.61 17:26.61
172 Valeria Garza Kempner 1545 F 176 8:21.93 164 9:05.89 172 0:00.00 17:27.82 17:27.82
173 Valnetina Chelala Stratford 1783 F 169 8:09.97 173 9:22.05 173 0:00.00 17:32.02 17:32.02
174 Hannah Poore-pekar Brazoswood 1615 F 188 8:43.45 155 8:53.32 174 0:00.00 17:36.77 17:36.77
175 Sarah Roberts Clear Falls 1316 F 166 8:08.25 175 9:28.69 175 0:00.00 17:36.94 17:36.94
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Keilan Jordan Sokic Westbrook 1279 F 184 8:37.00 167 9:16.20 176 0:00.00 17:53.20 17:53.20
177 Monique Martin Clear Falls 1315 F 168 8:09.00 179 9:47.98 177 0:00.00 17:56.98 17:56.98
178 Keyla Davis Summer Creek 2218 F 164 8:06.04 181 9:52.07 178 0:00.00 17:58.11 17:58.11
179 Kaelan Haynes Mayde Creek 1876 F 160 8:01.83 183 10:03.77 179 0:00.00 18:05.60 18:05.60
180 Diana Varela Mayde Creek 1885 F 175 8:20.17 180 9:49.67 180 0:00.00 18:09.84 18:09.84
181 Katlyn Huynh Westbrook 1272 F 181 8:26.67 178 9:46.41 181 0:00.00 18:13.08 18:13.08
182 Jessica Cun Kempner 1544 F 187 8:42.65 177 9:44.49 182 0:00.00 18:27.14 18:27.14
183 Alexandra Meyer Foster 1582 F 174 8:19.51 185 10:11.28 183 0:00.00 18:30.79 18:30.79
184 Olivia Gallegos Magnolia West 2182 F 189 8:48.42 182 9:56.68 184 0:00.00 18:45.10 18:45.10
185 Leah Lopez Westbrook 1275 F 185 8:38.61 189 10:21.80 185 0:00.00 19:00.41 19:00.41
186 Alina Reyes Foster 1584 F 191 8:51.03 186 10:14.48 186 0:00.00 19:05.51 19:05.51
187 Jamie San Miguel Westbrook 1278 F 190 8:50.11 187 10:16.63 187 0:00.00 19:06.74 19:06.74
188 Amber Marquez Cain 2034 F 183 8:30.06 192 10:40.34 188 0:00.00 19:10.40 19:10.40
189 Hailee Davis Bush 1515 F 178 8:23.98 194 10:46.51 189 0:00.00 19:10.49 19:10.49
190 Charity Cobbs Foster 1574 F 195 9:20.25 184 10:06.80 190 0:00.00 19:27.05 19:27.05
191 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 2255 F 192 8:52.55 190 10:34.72 191 0:00.00 19:27.27 19:27.27
192 Makayla Lara Bush 1516 F 186 8:39.55 196 10:58.93 192 0:00.00 19:38.48 19:38.48
193 Yamila Mello Via Foster 1581 F 194 9:09.49 191 10:37.76 193 0:00.00 19:47.25 19:47.25
194 Nadia Chervnsik Lamar Fulshear 2151 F 196 9:26.51 188 10:21.64 194 0:00.00 19:48.15 19:48.15
195 Angelita Reyna Magnolia West 2191 F 193 9:00.46 198 11:09.18 195 0:00.00 20:09.64 20:09.64
196 Ashley Doyle Lamar Fulshear 2154 F 197 9:28.49 197 11:02.56 196 0:00.00 20:31.05 20:31.05
197 Alyssa Kuhar Lamar Fulshear 2155 F 198 9:50.73 193 10:40.83 197 0:00.00 20:31.56 20:31.56
198 Alicia Long Klein Collins 2076 F 180 8:26.47 201 12:27.76 198 0:00.00 20:54.23 20:54.23
199 Kaylee Villareal Clear Falls 1321 F 201 10:23.94 195 10:58.21 199 0:00.00 21:22.15 21:22.15
200 Mya Tipton Foster 1587 F 199 10:14.90 199 11:43.77 200 0:00.00 21:58.67 21:58.67
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 Jacquelin Olvera Lamar 1719 F 200 10:21.05 200 12:19.97 201 0:00.00 22:41.02 22:41.02
Top  

Freshman Boys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Hunter Daily Klein Oak 2134 M 1 5:31.97     1 5:28.35 11:00.32 11:00.32
2 Jackson Potter Stratford 1810 M 7 5:36.28     2 5:28.75 11:05.03 11:05.03
3 Braeon Bigott Seven Lakes 2399 M 3 5:33.20     3 5:38.27 11:11.47 11:11.47
4 Omar Livas Cain 2057 M 2 5:32.51     4 5:42.79 11:15.30 11:15.30
5 Maurico Cordova Robledo Klein Oak 2133 M 4 5:33.48     10 6:00.47 11:33.95 11:33.95
6 Alex Dang Klein Oak 2135 M 5 5:33.54     11 6:02.70 11:36.24 11:36.24
7 Ethan Hernandez Morton Ranch 1919 M 6 5:34.64     12 6:03.82 11:38.46 11:38.46
8 Jack Boyd Klein Oak 2129 M 8 5:39.23     9 5:59.83 11:39.06 11:39.06
9 Jacob Waltz Stratford 1815 M 19 5:52.62     5 5:46.52 11:39.14 11:39.14
10 Maddox Durnell Stratford 1796 M 18 5:51.00     6 5:49.96 11:40.96 11:40.96
11 Adam Elbanna Cinco Ranch 1854 M 12 5:45.30     14 6:04.13 11:49.43 11:49.43
12 Christoph Lindhorst Awty 1707 M 13 5:46.24     13 6:03.98 11:50.22 11:50.22
13 Caden Ruder Cain 2062 M 10 5:43.47     18 6:08.34 11:51.81 11:51.81
14 Kaleb Jessie Cain 2054 M 9 5:42.78     20 6:09.46 11:52.24 11:52.24
15 Reese Sullivan Seven Lakes 1981 M 16 5:49.66     15 6:04.33 11:53.99 11:53.99
16 Abraham Pena Klein Forest 2111 M 15 5:48.26     23 6:14.25 12:02.51 12:02.51
17 Quinn Otermat Stratford 1809 M 37 6:06.31     7 5:57.02 12:03.33 12:03.33
18 Keenan Vaughan George Ranch 1689 M 11 5:44.50     25 6:18.92 12:03.42 12:03.42
19 Justin Kaimann Stratford 1804 M 35 6:05.28     8 5:59.27 12:04.55 12:04.55
20 Victor Reyes Klein Forest 2114 M 24 5:57.34     22 6:12.40 12:09.74 12:09.74
21 Nicolas Valadez Paetow 1943 M 17 5:50.02     27 6:20.41 12:10.43 12:10.43
22 William Wylie Stratford 1816 M 39 6:07.01     17 6:07.10 12:14.11 12:14.11
23 Hector Garcia Klein Forest 2105 M 25 5:57.97     26 6:19.29 12:17.26 12:17.26
24 Westin Fayette Klein Oak 2138 M 14 5:46.61     29 6:31.33 12:17.94 12:17.94
25 Lucca Traslosheros Seven Lakes 1983 M 46 6:10.37     19 6:08.61 12:18.98 12:18.98
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Trey Pierson Seven Lakes 1974 M 42 6:08.51     21 6:11.13 12:19.64 12:19.64
27 Hanz Jimenez Seven Lakes 1970 M 34 6:04.62     24 6:17.29 12:21.91 12:21.91
28 William Zamora Paetow 1945 M 21 5:53.20     33 6:32.61 12:25.81 12:25.81
29 Cameron Reach Cypress Ranch 1507 M 23 5:56.59     34 6:33.44 12:30.03 12:30.03
30 Smith Hayden Cain 2053 M 22 5:56.13     36 6:33.96 12:30.09 12:30.09
31 Gabriel Perez George Ranch 1685 M 27 6:00.52     37 6:34.03 12:34.55 12:34.55
32 David Reyes Awty 1710 M 20 5:53.07     43 6:42.50 12:35.57 12:35.57
33 Henry Ebben Cinco Ranch 1852 M 31 6:02.60     35 6:33.67 12:36.27 12:36.27
34 Thomas Turner Tomball Memorial 2274 M 51 6:16.94     28 6:24.48 12:41.42 12:41.42
35 Nathan Bradley Cinco Ranch 1847 M 29 6:00.70     39 6:40.87 12:41.57 12:41.57
36 Parker Hodges George Ranch 1678 M 28 6:00.60     40 6:41.28 12:41.88 12:41.88
37 Cody Zyroll Stratford 1817 M 45 6:09.88     31 6:32.38 12:42.26 12:42.26
38 Trey Fitt Cypress Ranch 1387 M 30 6:01.59     49 6:46.47 12:48.06 12:48.06
39 Edward Paton Cinco Ranch 1866 M 26 5:58.23     56 6:52.26 12:50.49 12:50.49
40 Patrick Shepard Awty 1711 M 43 6:09.01     44 6:42.97 12:51.98 12:51.98
41 Jack Lasco Awty 1705 M 48 6:15.25     38 6:37.76 12:53.01 12:53.01
42 Joshua Cohrs Cain 2045 M 44 6:09.24     47 6:44.80 12:54.04 12:54.04
43 Caleb Landis Klein Collins 2091 M 47 6:12.75     41 6:41.29 12:54.04 12:54.04
44 Robert Gauna Morton Ranch 1917 M 36 6:06.00     51 6:48.29 12:54.29 12:54.29
45 John Watson Klein Collins 2095 M 32 6:03.06     54 6:51.73 12:54.79 12:54.79
46 Luke Powell Tomball Memorial 2273 M 38 6:06.99     50 6:47.88 12:54.87 12:54.87
47 Avran Arrieta Lamar Fulshear 2161 M 62 6:23.80     32 6:32.52 12:56.32 12:56.32
48 Gabriel Gonzales Brazoswood 1628 M 53 6:18.32     42 6:42.48 13:00.80 13:00.80
49 Oliver Jansen George Ranch 1679 M 70 6:29.57     30 6:31.60 13:01.17 13:01.17
50 Austin Stagner Memorial 1779 M 88 6:56.69     16 6:05.31 13:02.00 13:02.00
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Ethan Macdonel George Ranch 1681 M 40 6:08.21     62 6:54.48 13:02.69 13:02.69
52 Ben Smith Cinco Ranch 1869 M 55 6:20.64     45 6:43.72 13:04.36 13:04.36
53 Brett Planck Westside 1824 M 50 6:16.67     52 6:48.33 13:05.00 13:05.00
54 Albert Yang Seven Lakes 1986 M 59 6:21.92     48 6:45.08 13:07.00 13:07.00
55 Abeiro San Juan MacArthur 1265 M 49 6:16.46     59 6:53.76 13:10.22 13:10.22
56 Owen Green Klein Collins 2086 M 52 6:17.66     58 6:53.21 13:10.87 13:10.87
57 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 2141 M 66 6:26.59     46 6:44.50 13:11.09 13:11.09
58 Aiden Shirley Cypress Ranch 1509 M 61 6:23.47     53 6:50.42 13:13.89 13:13.89
59 Teddy Jackson Tomball Memorial 2261 M 54 6:18.55     63 6:57.31 13:15.86 13:15.86
60 Mitchell McBride Lamar Fulshear 2168 M 64 6:24.90     60 6:53.89 13:18.79 13:18.79
61 Amador Contreras MacArthur 1251 M 69 6:28.93     55 6:52.19 13:21.12 13:21.12
62 Tyler Welch Seven Lakes 1985 M 68 6:27.50     61 6:53.99 13:21.49 13:21.49
63 Jeremy Hines Foster 1596 M 63 6:24.75     64 6:57.39 13:22.14 13:22.14
64 Thomas Luna Mayde Creek 1898 M 57 6:21.33     71 7:07.16 13:28.49 13:28.49
65 Kantachat Promjaree Cinco Ranch 1867 M 33 6:03.20     85 7:25.54 13:28.74 13:28.74
66 Immanuel Cutler Foster 1594 M 65 6:25.40     70 7:07.10 13:32.50 13:32.50
67 Michael Chavez Paetow 1933 M 72 6:32.02     67 7:00.68 13:32.70 13:32.70
68 Micah Bentley Seven Lakes 1963 M 41 6:08.34     83 7:24.45 13:32.79 13:32.79
69 Garrett Parker Magnolia West 2205 M 58 6:21.82     74 7:14.14 13:35.96 13:35.96
70 Jeremiah Emerson Paetow 1934 M 74 6:37.64     65 6:59.98 13:37.62 13:37.62
71 Sebastian Jakobsen Memorial 1768 M 82 6:48.60     57 6:52.85 13:41.45 13:41.45
72 Charles Patton Brazoswood 1639 M 77 6:42.07     66 7:00.41 13:42.48 13:42.48
73 Aavik Wadivkar Awty 1712 M 75 6:39.51     69 7:05.62 13:45.13 13:45.13
74 Santiago Mediavilla Fuenmayor Cinco Ranch 1863 M 60 6:23.33     79 7:21.82 13:45.15 13:45.15
75 Evan Mcdonald Magnolia West 2203 M 71 6:30.80     76 7:17.64 13:48.44 13:48.44
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Armonda Ibarra Royal 1305 M 67 6:27.14     78 7:21.63 13:48.77 13:48.77
77 Valentine Parrella Awty 1709 M 76 6:41.24     73 7:09.60 13:50.84 13:50.84
78 Cole Tiangco Cypress Creek 1369 M 73 6:35.73     82 7:24.05 13:59.78 13:59.78
79 Nikhil Jaiswel Tomball Memorial 2262 M 56 6:20.92     94 7:39.99 14:00.91 14:00.91
80 Mathew Clifton Klein Oak 2130 M 92 6:59.17     68 7:04.07 14:03.24 14:03.24
81 Jack Davies Brazoswood 1623 M 89 6:57.17     72 7:08.50 14:05.67 14:05.67
82 Kristian Olvera Mayde Creek 1902 M 80 6:46.56     81 7:23.97 14:10.53 14:10.53
83 Triston Witte Cain 2067 M 78 6:45.40     87 7:27.26 14:12.66 14:12.66
84 Austin Letterman Cypress Ranch 1398 M 79 6:46.12     86 7:26.95 14:13.07 14:13.07
85 Jaedyn Marshall Mayde Creek 1899 M 86 6:55.22     77 7:18.55 14:13.77 14:13.77
86 Conner Dao Klein Oak 2136 M 93 7:01.48     75 7:15.14 14:16.62 14:16.62
87 Austin Wymore Magnolia West 2214 M 87 6:56.34     80 7:23.24 14:19.58 14:19.58
88 James Miller Lamar Fulshear 2170 M 81 6:48.51     92 7:34.40 14:22.91 14:22.91
89 Skyler Myers Foster 1600 M 85 6:53.90     93 7:36.05 14:29.95 14:29.95
90 Manuel Padron Seven Lakes 1973 M 91 6:58.68     90 7:31.35 14:30.03 14:30.03
91 Noah Hopkins Brazoswood 1631 M 100 7:08.10     84 7:24.65 14:32.75 14:32.75
92 Noel Garcia Lamar Fulshear 2165 M 96 7:03.46     91 7:31.79 14:35.25 14:35.25
93 David Wilson Cypress Ranch 1511 M 83 6:49.35     95 7:47.81 14:37.16 14:37.16
94 Dominic Accardo George Ranch 1669 M 102 7:09.70     88 7:29.81 14:39.51 14:39.51
95 Gabriel Monterrosa Cypress Ranch 1502 M 97 7:03.98     96 7:48.81 14:52.79 14:52.79
96 Eduardo Espinoza MacArthur 1253 M 84 6:53.70     98 8:02.86 14:56.56 14:56.56
97 Andres Jimenez Brazoswood 1632 M 107 7:25.86     89 7:30.96 14:56.82 14:56.82
98 Matthew Murphy Tomball Memorial 2269 M 95 7:02.44     99 8:04.09 15:06.53 15:06.53
99 Elijah Lucero Brazoswood 1635 M 101 7:08.43     97 8:02.24 15:10.67 15:10.67
100 Aaron Mushtaq Paetow 1940 M 98 7:05.98     100 8:06.49 15:12.47 15:12.47
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Caden Bennink Mayde Creek 1891 M 90 6:58.08     102 8:17.38 15:15.46 15:15.46
102 Evan Love Foster 1598 M 105 7:17.24     101 8:08.08 15:25.32 15:25.32
103 Sergio Gracia Cypress Ranch 1391 M 99 7:07.42     103 8:19.32 15:26.74 15:26.74
104 Evan Raine Lamar Fulshear 2177 M 94 7:02.18     107 8:25.50 15:27.68 15:27.68
105 Jaxson Polasek Foster 1601 M 103 7:15.47     104 8:25.10 15:40.57 15:40.57
106 Peyton Reyes Foster 1603 M 104 7:16.77     109 8:26.75 15:43.52 15:43.52
107 Ricardo Mesa Foster 1599 M 106 7:21.77     110 8:31.52 15:53.29 15:53.29
108 Dylan Baxley Royal 1304 M 108 7:33.36     105 8:25.15 15:58.51 15:58.51
109 Hugo Garcia Kempner 1563 M 109 7:46.53     108 8:26.72 16:13.25 16:13.25
110 Sanidh Shah Lamar Fulshear 2178 M 112 8:10.85     106 8:25.22 16:36.07 16:36.07
111 Dylan Morris Magnolia West 2204 M 113 8:11.24     111 8:40.58 16:51.82 16:51.82
112 Philip Hunt Magnolia West 2200 M 114 8:12.02     112 8:56.21 17:08.23 17:08.23
113 Andres Ramirez MacArthur 1263 M 110 7:59.62     113 9:24.93 17:24.55 17:24.55
114 Griffin Healy Cypress Ranch 1393 M 111 8:08.73     114 9:53.76 18:02.49 18:02.49