Cooper Dragon Invitational Meet

August 31, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 4482 Mia Zuniga Providence Classical 13:18.62 6:39/M    
2 (< 5) 4396 Breanna Allen Lake Houston Conqueror 14:03.38 7:02/M    
3 2 4352 Caitlin Lanigan John Cooper 14:07.68 7:04/M    
4 (< 5) 4411 Faith Holman Lifestyle Christian 14:18.25 7:09/M    
5 3 4391 Katherine Zhang Kinkaid 14:30.85 7:15/M    
6 4 4032 Jessica McGavern Concordia Lutheran 14:37.98 7:19/M    
7 5 4353 Amber Navarra John Cooper 14:41.59 7:21/M    
8 6 4476 Megan Bookter Providence Classical 14:45.89 7:23/M    
9 7 4307 Evalyn Navarro Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:46.81 7:23/M    
10 (< 5) 4398 Alena Meiss Lake Houston Conqueror 14:51.15 7:26/M    
11 (< 5) 4649 Jessica Zavala YES Prep North Central 14:52.04 7:26/M    
12 (< 5) 4464 Trinity Polk Northland Christian 14:53.62 7:27/M    
13 8 4054 Jane Johnston Emery/Weiner 14:59.70 7:30/M    
14 9 4344 Brooke Demarco John Cooper 15:05.89 7:33/M    
15 10 4349 Caroline Muhith John Cooper 15:10.21 7:35/M    
16 11 4348 Avriana Lisembee John Cooper 15:11.34 7:36/M    
17 12 4477 Caroline Cornell Providence Classical 15:12.35 7:36/M    
18 13 4350 Emma Nixon John Cooper 15:17.65 7:39/M    
19 14 4480 Cara Post Providence Classical 15:21.08 7:41/M    
20 (< 5) 4465 Abigail Wietstruck Northland Christian 15:26.08 7:43/M    
21 15 4382 Grace Beilstein Kinkaid 15:27.06 7:44/M    
22 16 4309 Kati Rzasnicki Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:29.93 7:45/M    
23 17 4347 Maiana Hebral John Cooper 15:30.75 7:45/M    
24 18 4302 Karley Kieschnick Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:31.06 7:46/M    
25 19 4028 Chelsea Brice Concordia Lutheran 15:33.54 7:47/M    
26 (< 5) 4174 Chloe Douklias Houston Homeschool Athletics 15:41.76 7:51/M    
27 (< 5) 4408 Emily Garza Lifestyle Christian 15:52.45 7:56/M    
28 20 4386 Jeni Rojas Kinkaid 15:55.52 7:58/M    
29 21 4294 Emily Chaires Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:56.85 7:58/M    
30 (> 7) 4346 Sofia Gilroy John Cooper 15:58.39 7:59/M    
31 22 4298 Samara Estrada Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:22.44 8:11/M    
32 23 4056 Lily Pearce Emery/Weiner 16:23.46 8:12/M    
33 24 4304 Lauren Lee Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:23.49 8:12/M    
34 25 4314 Rachel Zakarevicz Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:23.65 8:12/M    
35 (> 7) 4312 Savannah Ward Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:24.64 8:12/M    
36 (< 5) 4650 Lucia Diaz YES Prep North Central 16:25.03 8:13/M    
37 (> 7) 4306 Isabella Martinez Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:30.08 8:15/M    
38 26 4030 Abigail Groeschel Concordia Lutheran 16:32.28 8:16/M    
39 27 4584 Alina Mukhlisova The Village 16:34.97 8:17/M    
40 (< 5) 4462 Julia Hearn Northland Christian 16:37.83 8:19/M    
41 28 4500 Audrey Reed Salt and Light Homeschool 16:39.58 8:20/M    
42 (> 7) 4351 Tori Osmond John Cooper 16:40.89 8:20/M    
43 (> 7) 4301 Vera-Faith Huddleston Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:41.53 8:21/M    
44 29 4058 Sophia Atkins Emery/Weiner 16:43.99 8:22/M    
45 (< 5) 4397 Olivia Kent Lake Houston Conqueror 16:44.78 8:22/M    
46 30 4033 Reagan Miller Concordia Lutheran 16:45.95 8:23/M    
47 31 4031 Kailey Jackson Concordia Lutheran 16:49.46 8:25/M    
48 32 4059 Quinn Hochglaube Emery/Weiner 16:50.73 8:25/M    
49 33 4479 Sophie Heil Providence Classical 16:50.85 8:25/M    
50 (> 7) 4296 Amelie Dinh Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:55.41 8:28/M    
51 34 4389 Ashlyn Gilhooley Kinkaid 16:55.53 8:28/M    
52 (< 5) 4463 Maddie Hearn Northland Christian 16:57.40 8:29/M    
53 (< 5) 4412 Jillian Peach Lifestyle Christian 17:25.11 8:43/M    
54 35 4499 Rebecca Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool 17:26.57 8:43/M    
55 (< 5) 4123 Lauren Sharpless Frassati Catholic 17:27.49 8:44/M    
56 36 4503 Lanah Burkhardt Salt and Light Homeschool 17:32.70 8:46/M    
57 37 4385 Lizzie Markovich Kinkaid 17:32.74 8:46/M    
58 38 4502 Meredith Willborg Salt and Light Homeschool 17:33.89 8:47/M    
59 39 4029 Kylie Good Concordia Lutheran 17:36.64 8:48/M    
60 (< 5) 4597 Abigail Armour The Woodlands Christian 17:36.79 8:48/M    
61 (< 5) 4122 Juanita Boada Frassati Catholic 17:37.53 8:49/M    
62 40 4383 Meredith Burpeau Kinkaid 17:38.63 8:49/M    
63 (> 7) 4313 Mia-Margaret Wissinger Incarnate Word (Houston) 17:46.03 8:53/M    
64 (> 7) 4305 Hannah MacIas Incarnate Word (Houston) 17:47.74 8:54/M    
65 41 4282 Rocio Flores Houston YES Prep-SW 17:53.81 8:57/M    
66 42 4506 Abby Meadows Salt and Light Homeschool 17:54.45 8:57/M    
67 (> 7) 4345 Aleena Fayaz John Cooper 18:01.26 9:01/M    
68 43 4057 Sarah Wechsler Kelly Emery/Weiner 18:03.08 9:02/M    
69 44 4384 Daisy Gracia Kinkaid 18:07.48 9:04/M    
70 (> 7) 4303 Dana Klenk-Theroux Incarnate Word (Houston) 18:07.48 9:04/M    
71 45 4284 Mariana Martinez Houston YES Prep-SW 18:07.72 9:04/M    
72 46 4481 Caroline Young Providence Classical 18:11.46 9:06/M    
73 47 4504 Eliana Delaguila Salt and Light Homeschool 18:11.69 9:06/M    
74 (< 5) 4599 Madison Frey The Woodlands Christian 18:19.38 9:10/M    
75 (> 7) 4387 Laxmi Thakkar Kinkaid 18:24.91 9:12/M    
76 48 4475 Caroline Bookter Providence Classical 18:31.61 9:16/M    
77 (< 5) 4199 Nicolle Hernandez Houston YES Prep East End 18:56.46 9:28/M    
78 (< 5) 4598 Sierrah Blackwell The Woodlands Christian 19:02.75 9:31/M    
79 49 4285 Yasmin Sierra Houston YES Prep-SW 19:27.06 9:44/M    
80 50 4501 Mia Smith Salt and Light Homeschool 19:27.56 9:44/M    
81 51 4588 Daria Zdvizhkova The Village 19:34.83 9:47/M    
82 52 4585 Valeria Ramirez The Village 19:41.42 9:51/M    
83 (< 5) 4648 Evelin Mejia YES Prep North Central 19:41.98 9:51/M    
84 53 4281 Michelle Arauz Houston YES Prep-SW 19:50.10 9:55/M    
85 (< 5) 4217 Dulce Flores Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward 19:55.27 9:58/M    
86 (< 5) 4414 Kaitlin Sparks Lifestyle Christian 19:57.40 9:59/M    
87 (< 5) 4399 Sarah Obregon Lake Houston Conqueror 20:17.37 10:09/M    
88 54 4582 Oluwademilade Banjoko The Village 20:27.17 10:14/M    
89 (< 5) 4198 Briana Guzman Houston YES Prep East End 20:49.18 10:25/M    
90 (< 5) 4215 Ashley Silva Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward 21:10.37 10:35/M    
91 (> 7) 4507 Emma Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool 21:35.99 10:48/M    
92 55 4286 Damaris Trinidad Houston YES Prep-SW 21:43.66 10:52/M    
93 56 4587 Caitlin Walsh The Village 21:45.78 10:53/M    
94 57 4053 Michal Ilouz Emery/Weiner 21:48.19 10:54/M    
95 (< 5) 4213 Desiree Herrera Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward 21:50.06 10:55/M    
96 (< 5) 4200 Jacqueline Jimenez Houston YES Prep East End 21:59.47 11:00/M    
97 (< 5) 4437 Chloe Coffman Logos Preparatory 22:01.37 11:01/M    
98 58 4034 Caroline Oswick Concordia Lutheran 22:22.40 11:11/M    
99 (> 7) 4478 Mia Dinse Providence Classical 22:27.00 11:14/M    
100 59 4283 Lissette Gonzalez Houston YES Prep-SW 22:31.34 11:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 4214 Itzel Perez Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward 22:40.66 11:20/M    
102 (< 5) 4201 Jaquelyn Rico Houston YES Prep East End 22:56.87 11:28/M    
103 (< 5) 4435 Emma Dimicelli Logos Preparatory 23:05.50 11:33/M    
104 60 4583 Leyah Mathew The Village 23:21.27 11:41/M    
105 (< 5) 4436 Ava Oliver Logos Preparatory 23:28.48 11:44/M    
106 (> 7) 4505 Abby Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool 23:30.63 11:45/M    
107 (> 7) 4388 Clara Brown Kinkaid 25:46.90 12:53/M    
108 61 4060 Simone Newar Emery/Weiner 28:21.31 14:11/M    
109 (> 7) 4051 Maya Alatin Emery/Weiner 28:21.38 14:11/M    
110 (> 7) 4052 Shira Alatin Emery/Weiner 28:21.45 14:11/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - John Cooper

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:14:16.71

Ave Time:14:51.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4352 Caitlin Lanigan   2 2 14:07.68 14:07.68 4:06.96
2 4353 Amber Navarra   5 7 14:41.59 28:49.27 4:40.87
3 4344 Brooke Demarco   9 16 15:05.89 43:55.16 5:05.17
4 4349 Caroline Muhith   10 26 15:10.21 59:05.37 5:09.49
5 4348 Avriana Lisembee   11 37 15:11.34 1:14:16.71 5:10.62
6 4350 Emma Nixon   (13) (50) 15:17.65 1:29:34.36 5:16.93
7 4347 Maiana Hebral   (17) (67) 15:30.75 1:45:05.11 5:30.03
8 4346 Sofia Gilroy   More Than 7   15:58.39 2:01:03.50 5:57.67
9 4351 Tori Osmond   More Than 7   16:40.89 2:17:44.39 6:40.17
10 4345 Aleena Fayaz   More Than 7   18:01.26 2:35:45.65 8:00.54

Team - Providence Classical

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:15:28.79

Ave Time:15:05.76

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4482 Mia Zuniga   1 1 13:18.62 13:18.62 3:17.90
2 4476 Megan Bookter   6 7 14:45.89 28:04.51 4:45.17
3 4477 Caroline Cornell   12 19 15:12.35 43:16.86 5:11.63
4 4480 Cara Post   14 33 15:21.08 58:37.94 5:20.36
5 4479 Sophie Heil   33 66 16:50.85 1:15:28.79 6:50.13
6 4481 Caroline Young   (46) (112) 18:11.46 1:33:40.25 8:10.74
7 4475 Caroline Bookter   (48) (160) 18:31.61 1:52:11.86 8:30.89
8 4478 Mia Dinse   More Than 7   22:27.00 2:14:38.86 12:26.28

Team - Incarnate Word (Houston)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:18:07.09

Ave Time:15:37.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4307 Evalyn Navarro   7 7 14:46.81 14:46.81 4:46.09
2 4309 Kati Rzasnicki   16 23 15:29.93 30:16.74 5:29.21
3 4302 Karley Kieschnick   18 41 15:31.06 45:47.80 5:30.34
4 4294 Emily Chaires   21 62 15:56.85 1:01:44.65 5:56.13
5 4298 Samara Estrada   22 84 16:22.44 1:18:07.09 6:21.72
6 4304 Lauren Lee   (24) (108) 16:23.49 1:34:30.58 6:22.77
7 4314 Rachel Zakarevicz   (25) (133) 16:23.65 1:50:54.23 6:22.93
8 4312 Savannah Ward   More Than 7   16:24.64 2:07:18.87 6:23.92
9 4306 Isabella Martinez   More Than 7   16:30.08 2:23:48.95 6:29.36
10 4301 Vera-Faith Huddleston   More Than 7   16:41.53 2:40:30.48 6:40.81
11 4296 Amelie Dinh   More Than 7   16:55.41 2:57:25.89 6:54.69
12 4313 Mia-Margaret Wissinger   More Than 7   17:46.03 3:15:11.92 7:45.31
13 4305 Hannah MacIas   More Than 7   17:47.74 3:32:59.66 7:47.02
14 4303 Dana Klenk-Theroux   More Than 7   18:07.48 3:51:07.14 8:06.76

Team - Kinkaid

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:20:21.70

Ave Time:16:04.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4391 Katherine Zhang   3 3 14:30.85 14:30.85 4:30.13
2 4382 Grace Beilstein   15 18 15:27.06 29:57.91 5:26.34
3 4386 Jeni Rojas   20 38 15:55.52 45:53.43 5:54.80
4 4389 Ashlyn Gilhooley   34 72 16:55.53 1:02:48.96 6:54.81
5 4385 Lizzie Markovich   37 109 17:32.74 1:20:21.70 7:32.02
6 4383 Meredith Burpeau   (40) (149) 17:38.63 1:38:00.33 7:37.91
7 4384 Daisy Gracia   (44) (193) 18:07.48 1:56:07.81 8:06.76
8 4387 Laxmi Thakkar   More Than 7   18:24.91 2:14:32.72 8:24.19
9 4388 Clara Brown   More Than 7   25:46.90 2:40:19.62 15:46.18

Team - Concordia Lutheran

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.21

Ave Time:16:03.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4032 Jessica McGavern   4 4 14:37.98 14:37.98 4:37.26
2 4028 Chelsea Brice   19 23 15:33.54 30:11.52 5:32.82
3 4030 Abigail Groeschel   26 49 16:32.28 46:43.80 6:31.56
4 4033 Reagan Miller   30 79 16:45.95 1:03:29.75 6:45.23
5 4031 Kailey Jackson   31 110 16:49.46 1:20:19.21 6:48.74
6 4029 Kylie Good   (39) (149) 17:36.64 1:37:55.85 7:35.92
7 4034 Caroline Oswick   (58) (207) 22:22.40 2:00:18.25 12:21.68

Team - Emery/Weiner

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:23:00.96

Ave Time:16:36.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4054 Jane Johnston   8 8 14:59.70 14:59.70 4:58.98
2 4056 Lily Pearce   23 31 16:23.46 31:23.16 6:22.74
3 4058 Sophia Atkins   29 60 16:43.99 48:07.15 6:43.27
4 4059 Quinn Hochglaube   32 92 16:50.73 1:04:57.88 6:50.01
5 4057 Sarah Wechsler Kelly   43 135 18:03.08 1:23:00.96 8:02.36
6 4053 Michal Ilouz   (57) (192) 21:48.19 1:44:49.15 11:47.47
7 4060 Simone Newar   (61) (253) 28:21.31 2:13:10.46 18:20.59
8 4051 Maya Alatin   More Than 7   28:21.38 2:41:31.84 18:20.66
9 4052 Shira Alatin   More Than 7   28:21.45 3:09:53.29 18:20.73

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:27:07.19

Ave Time:17:25.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4500 Audrey Reed   28 28 16:39.58 16:39.58 6:38.86
2 4499 Rebecca Kelly   35 63 17:26.57 34:06.15 7:25.85
3 4503 Lanah Burkhardt   36 99 17:32.70 51:38.85 7:31.98
4 4502 Meredith Willborg   38 137 17:33.89 1:09:12.74 7:33.17
5 4506 Abby Meadows   42 179 17:54.45 1:27:07.19 7:53.73
6 4504 Eliana Delaguila   (47) (226) 18:11.69 1:45:18.88 8:10.97
7 4501 Mia Smith   (50) (276) 19:27.56 2:04:46.44 9:26.84
8 4507 Emma Stoehr   More Than 7   21:35.99 2:26:22.43 11:35.27
9 4505 Abby Kelly   More Than 7   23:30.63 2:49:53.06 13:29.91

Team - The Village

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:38:04.17

Ave Time:19:36.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4584 Alina Mukhlisova   27 27 16:34.97 16:34.97 6:34.25
2 4588 Daria Zdvizhkova   51 78 19:34.83 36:09.80 9:34.11
3 4585 Valeria Ramirez   52 130 19:41.42 55:51.22 9:40.70
4 4582 Oluwademilade Banjoko   54 184 20:27.17 1:16:18.39 10:26.45
5 4587 Caitlin Walsh   56 240 21:45.78 1:38:04.17 11:45.06
6 4583 Leyah Mathew   (60) (300) 23:21.27 2:01:25.44 13:20.55

Team - Houston YES Prep-SW

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:37:02.35

Ave Time:19:24.47

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4282 Rocio Flores   41 41 17:53.81 17:53.81 7:53.09
2 4284 Mariana Martinez   45 86 18:07.72 36:01.53 8:07.00
3 4285 Yasmin Sierra   49 135 19:27.06 55:28.59 9:26.34
4 4281 Michelle Arauz   53 188 19:50.10 1:15:18.69 9:49.38
5 4286 Damaris Trinidad   55 243 21:43.66 1:37:02.35 11:42.94
6 4283 Lissette Gonzalez   (59) (302) 22:31.34 1:59:33.69 12:30.62

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4123 Lauren Sharpless   Less Than 5   17:27.49 17:27.49 7:26.77
2 4122 Juanita Boada   Less Than 5   17:37.53 35:05.02 7:36.81

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4174 Chloe Douklias   Less Than 5   15:41.76 15:41.76 5:41.04

Team - Houston YES Prep East End

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4199 Nicolle Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:56.46 18:56.46 8:55.74
2 4198 Briana Guzman   Less Than 5   20:49.18 39:45.64 10:48.46
3 4200 Jacqueline Jimenez   Less Than 5   21:59.47 1:01:45.11 11:58.75
4 4201 Jaquelyn Rico   Less Than 5   22:56.87 1:24:41.98 12:56.15

Team - Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4217 Dulce Flores   Less Than 5   19:55.27 19:55.27 9:54.55
2 4215 Ashley Silva   Less Than 5   21:10.37 41:05.64 11:09.65
3 4213 Desiree Herrera   Less Than 5   21:50.06 1:02:55.70 11:49.34
4 4214 Itzel Perez   Less Than 5   22:40.66 1:25:36.36 12:39.94

Team - Lake Houston Conqueror

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4396 Breanna Allen   Less Than 5   14:03.38 14:03.38 4:02.66
2 4398 Alena Meiss   Less Than 5   14:51.15 28:54.53 4:50.43
3 4397 Olivia Kent   Less Than 5   16:44.78 45:39.31 6:44.06
4 4399 Sarah Obregon   Less Than 5   20:17.37 1:05:56.68 10:16.65

Team - Lifestyle Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4411 Faith Holman   Less Than 5   14:18.25 14:18.25 4:17.53
2 4408 Emily Garza   Less Than 5   15:52.45 30:10.70 5:51.73
3 4412 Jillian Peach   Less Than 5   17:25.11 47:35.81 7:24.39
4 4414 Kaitlin Sparks   Less Than 5   19:57.40 1:07:33.21 9:56.68

Team - Logos Preparatory

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4437 Chloe Coffman   Less Than 5   22:01.37 22:01.37 12:00.65
2 4435 Emma Dimicelli   Less Than 5   23:05.50 45:06.87 13:04.78
3 4436 Ava Oliver   Less Than 5   23:28.48 1:08:35.35 13:27.76

Team - Northland Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4464 Trinity Polk   Less Than 5   14:53.62 14:53.62 4:52.90
2 4465 Abigail Wietstruck   Less Than 5   15:26.08 30:19.70 5:25.36
3 4462 Julia Hearn   Less Than 5   16:37.83 46:57.53 6:37.11
4 4463 Maddie Hearn   Less Than 5   16:57.40 1:03:54.93 6:56.68

Team - The Woodlands Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4597 Abigail Armour   Less Than 5   17:36.79 17:36.79 7:36.07
2 4599 Madison Frey   Less Than 5   18:19.38 35:56.17 8:18.66
3 4598 Sierrah Blackwell   Less Than 5   19:02.75 54:58.92 9:02.03

Team - YES Prep North Central

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4649 Jessica Zavala   Less Than 5   14:52.04 14:52.04 4:51.32
2 4650 Lucia Diaz   Less Than 5   16:25.03 31:17.07 6:24.31
3 4648 Evelin Mejia   Less Than 5   19:41.98 50:59.05 9:41.26